|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 100 м Юнаки 17 Забіги |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1920 |
ЛИСЕНКО Віталій |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
02.01.1996 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Марек О.С., Трикоз С.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2328 |
РЕШЕТИЛОВСЬКИЙ Юрій |
Полтавська, С, ПДЮСШ №5
|
08.06.1995 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Клименко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
535 |
КУШНІР Юрій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ №7 м. Кривий Ріг |
17.07.1996 |
0.0 |
11.9h |
III |
Герун А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2398 |
ЦАРЕНКО Євген |
Кіровоградська, К, ДЮСШ
№2 м.Кіровоград |
02.01.1997 |
0.0 |
12.3h |
I юн |
Нищеменко В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2497 |
ЛЮБОВИЧ Юрій |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
15.03.1997 |
0.0 |
12.4h |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2498 |
АНІСІМОВ Євген |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
25.01.1998 |
0.0 |
12.8h |
II юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2520 |
ГЕРЕГА Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Богатир" м. Кривий
Ріг |
23.09.1998 |
0.0 |
12.8h |
II юн |
Кожурина С.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2510 |
ТЕРНОВСЬКИЙ Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ м.Новомосковск |
04.02.1999 |
0.0 |
13.3h |
III юн |
Гаркуша В.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
584 |
УРАКОВ Дмитро |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
10.05.1995 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Рурак М.І., Борисенко В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1586 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ Олександр |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Старокостянтинівська |
19.10.1996 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Соботович В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1121 |
СЯСНЄВ Віктор |
АР Крим, У, ДЮСШ
м.Євпаторія |
18.05.1995 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
бр.Агутіна О.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1488 |
БУДЗИНСЬКИЙ Іван |
Луганська, МОН, СДЮШОР
м.Стаханов |
27.09.1996 |
0.0 |
11.9h |
III |
Касьянов С.о. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
941 |
ДМИТРІЄВ Ігор |
Одеська, Д, СДЮШОР
"Динамо" Одеса |
06.03.1998 |
0.0 |
12.3h |
I юн |
Басарський О.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2484 |
СЕВАСТ'ЯНОВ Павло |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
30.08.1998 |
0.0 |
12.6h |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2509 |
МАЙМОР Денис |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ м.Новомосковск |
04.10.1998 |
0.0 |
13.2h |
II юн |
Гаркуша В.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2406 |
НЕРУШ Євген |
Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ
"Спартак-2002"
Кіровоградська |
16.09.1997 |
|
DQ 162.7 |
|
Шостак О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 3 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1188 |
УС Михайло |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
22.11.1995 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1641 |
БОЙКО Максим |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
28.02.1995 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
548 |
ГАВАЗА Костянтин |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
09.06.1997 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Бр. Слюсар |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1948 |
ОКСЕНЬЧУК Владислав |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Луцького району |
15.05.1997 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Козлович О.Є., Трофімук Т.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1592 |
ГУЛЕВАТИЙ Дмитро |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
№1 Кам-Подільськ |
06.03.1997 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Кузьмінський В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1611 |
ЛОЗІНА Денис |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
18.04.1997 |
0.0 |
12.0h |
III |
Балицький М., Крушинський В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1084 |
ДМИТРЕНКО Артем |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
02.04.1997 |
0.0 |
12.4h |
I юн |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2482 |
ПРАХНІКОВ Ілля |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
30.01.1999 |
0.0 |
13.2h |
II юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 4 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2049 |
МУКЕ Ален |
Миколаївська, МОН,
МСДЮШОР м.Миколаїв |
09.06.1995 |
0.0 |
11.0h |
КМС |
Ільюшкіна О., Шалар І.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1153 |
КРУГЛОВ Олександр |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
22.08.1995 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Бр. Дерюгіна |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1184 |
ПОВАРЧУК Віктор |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
04.01.1997 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
150 |
ЦАПОК Олександр |
Київська, МОН, ДЮСШ |
03.02.1996 |
0.0 |
11.9h |
III |
Кочетков О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2486 |
КРИВОРЧУК Віктор |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
15.11.1995 |
0.0 |
12.0h |
III |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2352 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Євген |
Полтавська, С, ПДЮСШ №5
|
24.06.1998 |
0.0 |
12.1h |
III |
Клименко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2480 |
ШАШИН Валерій |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
26.10.1997 |
0.0 |
12.4h |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2476 |
КАРАМАНОВ Юрій |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
10.06.1999 |
0.0 |
12.7h |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 5 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1491 |
КОРОГОДІН Максим |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Перевальськ |
10.01.1995 |
0.0 |
11.2h |
I |
Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
431 |
РЕВЕНКО Олександр |
Харкiвська, Д, КЗ "КДЮСШ
№12" м.Харків |
14.05.1996 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Пупов С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2588 |
ПАСТУХОВ Данило |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
15.04.1998 |
0.0 |
11.9h |
III |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1287 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Данило |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР
ім.В.Голубничого |
13.08.1998 |
0.0 |
12.4h |
I юн |
Яковлев В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2595 |
ІВАНОВ Сергій |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
15.07.1996 |
0.0 |
12.5h |
I юн |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
343 |
СУПРУН Роман |
Харкiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Рогань |
29.12.1997 |
0.0 |
12.6h |
I юн |
Костоглодов О., Соколов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2581 |
ЗУЄВ Георгій |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
28.06.1998 |
0.0 |
14.1h |
III юн |
Косенко Д, Сухова В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1185 |
СОКОЛОВ Владислав |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
24.06.1996 |
|
DQ 162.7 |
|
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 6 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1489 |
ЯСКЕВИЧ Ігор |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Перевальськ |
13.03.1995 |
0.0 |
11.2h |
I |
Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
СІМЧЕНКО Едуард |
Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
03.05.1997 |
0.0 |
11.4h |
II |
Кравченко А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2172 |
ПОПАДИНЕЦЬ Богдан |
Івано-Франківська, МОН,
ОДЮСШ Івано-Франківська |
13.02.1996 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Дадикін В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
721 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Дмитро |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
11.07.1997 |
0.0 |
12.6h |
I юн |
Вавринкевич В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1186 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Єгор |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
06.01.1998 |
0.0 |
12.6h |
I юн |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2592 |
СТАТКЕВИЧ Олександр |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
10.03.1999 |
0.0 |
13.4h |
III юн |
Косенко Д, Сухова В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2489 |
РУЧКІН Ілля |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
14.11.1999 |
0.0 |
13.7h |
III юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1632 |
РОМАНЮК Дмитро |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
26.03.1997 |
|
DQ 162.7 |
|
Бугайчук М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 7 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
641 |
ГОРБАЧОВ Євген |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
18.04.1995 |
0.0 |
10.9h |
КМС |
Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
381 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Даніїл |
Харкiвська, Д, КЗ МКДЮСШ
Харків |
17.01.1995 |
0.0 |
10.9h |
КМС |
Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Переясловець Т. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
980 |
МАГОМЕДОВ Анвар |
Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР
Одеса |
16.06.1995 |
0.0 |
11.1h |
I |
Малих В.Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
833 |
ЛАВРЕНКО Дмитро |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6
Київ |
16.05.1997 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Каран В.Т. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2447 |
МУРАЙКО Іван |
Закарпатська, МОН, СОК
ДЮСШ Мукачево |
06.04.1996 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Панкулич І.С., Цоклан Й.в. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1644 |
СИДОРУК Андрій |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
26.05.1997 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
127 |
ГУБА Владислав |
Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
01.02.1997 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Лукомський В.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2492 |
ФЕСЕНКО Іван |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
08.12.1997 |
0.0 |
13.2h |
II юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 8 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
ПОДОЛЯК Максим |
Київська, МОН, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
29.10.1995 |
0.0 |
11.0h |
КМС |
Шурмельов В.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1628 |
КУНДРЮЦКОВ Тарас |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
20.04.1995 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Нечипорук І.а. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
637 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Володимир |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
13.09.1995 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1468 |
ЗАБЕЛЛО Олексій |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Перевальськ |
17.03.1996 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
983 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Сергій |
Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР
Одеса |
16.09.1997 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Орлов А.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1298 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Єгор |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР
ім.В.Голубничого |
02.09.1996 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Курочкин А.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
552 |
ФЕДОРУК Олександр |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
08.09.1997 |
0.0 |
12.2h |
III |
Гуринович г.м. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 9 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2585 |
ІСАКОВ Іван |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
27.12.1995 |
0.0 |
11.2h |
I |
Костюченкова І.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1608 |
ШАХРАЙ Євген |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Шепетівська |
21.06.1996 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Романюк Т., Григорчук Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1287 |
БАБАЄВ Єміль |
Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ
м.Суми |
18.05.1996 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Торяник О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1633 |
СНІЖКО Олександр |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
11.01.1996 |
0.0 |
11.4h |
II |
Тихий В, Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1325 |
СЛЮСАР Михайло |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Охтирського р-н |
15.01.1997 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Бондаренко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
436 |
ЯКОВЕНКО Микита |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Лада"
Дніпропетровськ |
24.05.1996 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Воронько Р, Курдаченко Ю.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2336 |
ШЕНДЕРОВСЬКИЙ Олександр |
Полтавська, С, ДЮСШ №5
Полтава |
11.11.1997 |
0.0 |
12.3h |
I юн |
Клименко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 10 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1077 |
ПОЛІВАНОВ Дмитро |
АР Крим, Д, КДЮСШ №1
м.Сімферополь |
05.05.1996 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Леонов О.М., Копитіч Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
560 |
КАРЯКА Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
25.01.1996 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Пацеля О.О., Пацеля Н.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1111 |
КУЛІЄВ Борис |
АР Крим, К, МХ ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Сімферополь |
26.06.1995 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Козлова С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2346 |
ГОЛУБНИХ Сергій |
Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ
"Авангард" Кременчук |
22.10.1997 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Бугрова Н.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
409 |
ІЧАНСЬКИЙ Віталій |
Харкiвська, КЗ МКДЮСШ
Харків |
16.11.1997 |
0.0 |
13.1h |
II юн |
Половенко Б.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2586 |
БАЛАБУХ Владислав |
АР Крим, К, ДЮСШ Золоте
Поле |
10.04.1997 |
|
DNS |
|
Іванова І.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 11 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2335 |
ЦВЕНЬ Денис |
Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ
"Авангард" Кременчук |
20.04.1996 |
0.0 |
11.4h |
II |
Щіпець Ю.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1993 |
ЮРИК Валерій |
Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
07.09.1995 |
0.0 |
11.4h |
II |
Павлова О.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
834 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Олександр |
м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт"
Київ |
31.05.1996 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1866 |
ДРОБОТ Євген |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
06.04.1996 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Ємельянов Ю.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1282 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Андрій |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ромни |
15.09.1995 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Савицький М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
444 |
ВАРИЧ Андрій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Лада"
Дніпропетровськ |
22.05.1995 |
0.0 |
11.9h |
III |
Воронько Р, Курдаченко Ю.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2597 |
ПРИХОДЬКО Антон |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
09.11.1996 |
0.0 |
12.5h |
I юн |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 12 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
115 |
ОЖЕГОВ Віталій |
Донецька, С, ДЮСШ №2
Горлівка |
19.08.1995 |
0.0 |
11.1h |
I |
Гурей В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
612 |
САДИКІН Денис |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
16.09.1996 |
0.0 |
11.4h |
II |
Борисенко В.В., Борисенко В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1159 |
ЧАПЛІН Денис |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
12.04.1996 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1634 |
ГРАНИЦЬКИЙ Ігор |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
17.01.1996 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Машаненков О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2337 |
ВЕЛІЄВ Тамірлан |
Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ
"Авангард" Кременчук |
04.07.1997 |
0.0 |
12.1h |
III |
Бугрова Н.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2487 |
ФУРМАНЧУК Роман |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
12.10.1995 |
0.0 |
12.3h |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2590 |
РАМАЗАНОВ Руслан |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
26.02.1998 |
0.0 |
12.5h |
I юн |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2589 |
МОРОЗОВ Валентин |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
10.02.1997 |
0.0 |
12.8h |
II юн |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 13 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
618 |
КРАВЦОВ Роман |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
18.05.1995 |
0.0 |
10.9h |
КМС |
Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І., Окрайченко К.Й. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
605 |
ТРИТЯК Станіслав |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
19.06.1995 |
0.0 |
11.2h |
I |
Рурак М.І., Глива Є.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1826 |
ШЕЛЕСЬКО Ростислав |
Житомирська, У, ДЮСШ
"Титан" смт.Іршанськ |
26.06.1997 |
0.0 |
11.3h |
I |
Цуд І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1484 |
МУРГУЛІЯ Роман |
Луганська, Д, СДЮШОР
"Динамо" Луганськ |
31.01.1998 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Єрьоменко В.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1160 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКИЙ Іван |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
27.09.1998 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
125 |
РУДОВ Денис |
Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
20.06.1996 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Корсун А.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2224 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Богдан |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ
№2 Чернігів |
28.04.1997 |
0.0 |
12.0h |
III |
Філіппови В.Ф. і В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 14 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1158 |
КЛЕЦ Денис |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
26.12.1995 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
745 |
ЛЮШЕНКО Олег |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
17.02.1996 |
0.0 |
11.5h |
II |
Люшенко а.м. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
108 |
ТЕЛЕЖНІКОВ Денис |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1
м. Донецьк |
19.12.1996 |
0.0 |
11.6h |
II |
Васильченко В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1646 |
ДАНИЛЬЧИК Роман |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
28.03.1997 |
0.0 |
11.7h |
II |
Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1140 |
МУЗИКА Руслан |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
06.10.1996 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Селицька С.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
356 |
ПАСМОР Максим |
Харкiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Рогань |
06.02.1998 |
0.0 |
11.8h |
III |
Костоглодов О., Соколов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
ДВОРЯШИН Кирило |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1
м. Донецьк |
02.04.1997 |
|
DNS |
|
Бабаш Ю.О. |