|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чемпіонат України з
легкої атлетики серед
команд СДЮШОР та ДЮСШ
(1995р.н. та молодше) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ялта 26 вересня 2012 р.
17:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 1500 м Юнаки 17 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1618 |
АЛІКСІЙЧУК Андрій |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Шепетівська |
04.09.1997 |
4:15.32 |
II |
Тимощук Р.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
117 |
КОБЕЦЬ Сергій |
Донецька, МОН, ДЮСШ №2
Горлівка |
24.08.1997 |
4:18.31 |
II |
Гурей В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
729 |
ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Владислав |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
30.05.1995 |
4:21.40 |
II |
Нечипоренко О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
622 |
ПАЛІЙ Максим |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
25.03.1999 |
4:24.43 |
II |
Нечта С.о., Місірук Г.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1176 |
ОЧЕРЕТНЮК Юрій |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Шагородська |
03.05.1997 |
4:25.69 |
III |
Мосійчук Д.В., Пригорницький О.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
153 |
БУЛАТОВ Андрій |
Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС |
20.09.1995 |
4:26.31 |
III |
Кудлацька С.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
511 |
ФЕСЕНКО Андрій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
04.04.1997 |
4:27.32 |
III |
Коноваленко О.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1179 |
БРИТАНСЬКИЙ Олександр |
Вінницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Жмеринська |
09.03.1997 |
4:27.60 |
III |
Чистяк Н.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
583 |
ШПАКЕВИЧ Руслан |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
01.12.1997 |
4:29.56 |
III |
Тиховська Л.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1178 |
МАРІНЧУК Дмитро |
Вінницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Жмеринська |
07.11.1997 |
4:35.79 |
III |
Чистяк Н.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
141 |
НОСОВ Євгеній |
Донецька, У, КДЮСШ "Політехник"
Донецьк |
03.07.1996 |
4:48.17 |
III |
Серорез Т.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2511 |
ІВЛЕВ Микита |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
10.05.1998 |
4:52.51 |
I юн |
Коноваленко О.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
835 |
ШАБАРКІН Павло |
м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт"
Київ |
27.09.1998 |
5:00.72 |
I юн |
Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1873 |
ІСАК Олексій |
Херсонська, К, ДЮСШ
"Золота нива" Херсонська |
14.03.1999 |
5:08.48 |
II юн |
Великих Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2503 |
ГОЛІКОВ Олексій |
Дніпропетровська, С, МК
ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
10.03.1999 |
5:15.44 |
II юн |
бр. Охрименко , Гріщенко О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1884 |
ТИЩЕНКО Артем |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
16.04.1997 |
DNF |
|
Михалін О, Сергєєв С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1896 |
СМИРНОВ Микола |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
04.08.1996 |
DNF |
|
Михалін О, Сергєєв С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1949 |
ХОМЕНКО Володимир |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
м.Ківерці |
17.11.1996 |
4:10.60 |
II |
Данилюк А.Ю. , Сташків М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
611 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Дмитро |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
27.04.1996 |
4:11.21 |
II |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1374 |
НАЗАРКЕВИЧ Сергій |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Камянко-Бузька |
25.07.1995 |
4:11.72 |
II |
Думич Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2066 |
ЧИХИЧИН Кирило |
Миколаївська, МОН,
Новоодеська р-на ДЮСШ
Миколаївська |
12.12.1995 |
4:13.81 |
II |
Кілярський В.Г., Шамін В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
БАЗАЛІЙ Ярослав |
Київська, К, ЦОП |
16.02.1997 |
4:13.90 |
II |
Житовоз В.П., Кулєша М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1500 |
ОРОБІНСЬКИЙ Владислав |
Луганська, К, ОКДЮСШ
Станиця Луганська |
02.01.1996 |
4:14.61 |
II |
Копанайко І, Рикалов Ю.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1917 |
МАНЧЕНКО Максим |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
15.02.1996 |
4:16.73 |
II |
Михалін О, Сергєєв С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1391 |
ПЕТРУХ Андрій |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Самбірського р-ну
Львівська |
31.08.1995 |
4:17.89 |
II |
Теплий Д.М., Чип М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1493 |
НОСАЛЬ Михайло |
Луганська, К, ДЮСШ
Старобельск Луганська |
24.03.1996 |
4:19.70 |
II |
Рикалов Ю.В., Резніков С |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
422 |
ЗОЛОТЬКО Артур |
Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1
Харьків |
08.05.1996 |
4:20.01 |
II |
Поливаний В.І., Літвінова Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1283 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Олександр |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ромни |
15.01.1996 |
4:22.53 |
II |
Савицький М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2402 |
ВОВК Дмитро |
Кіровоградська, МОН,
Гайворонська ДЮСШ |
29.10.1996 |
4:23.19 |
II |
Кузь В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1470 |
СУМОРОК Ілля |
Луганська, Д, СДЮШОР
"Динамо" Луганськ |
22.01.1997 |
4:26.92 |
III |
Шевчук В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1952 |
КУЛЮК Ігор |
Волинська, МОН,
Рожищанська ДЮСШ |
23.03.1998 |
4:27.54 |
III |
Бурець П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1922 |
ШЛОМЧЕНКО Ігор |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
05.06.1996 |
4:30.78 |
III |
Марек О.С., Великих Н.В. , Чертоляс В.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2052 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Дмитро |
Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
08.01.1997 |
4:41.28 |
III |
Гриник І.В., Львова-грицак В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1324 |
СВИСТУН Олег |
Сумська, ДЮСШ Сумського
р-ну |
15.09.1997 |
4:48.61 |
III |
Мірошніченко О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО Сергій |
Дніпропетровська, С, МК
ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
10.07.1996 |
DNF |
|
бр. Охрименко , Півторикопко П |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 3 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
250 |
КАРПЕНКО Олександр |
Київська, У, СДЮШОР ФСТ
"Україна" Київ |
19.08.1995 |
4:00.51 |
I |
Карпенко В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
814 |
НИЖНИК Микола |
м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР ФСТ
"Україна" Київ |
26.07.1995 |
4:02.86 |
I |
Гоняк В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Приходько В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1643 |
ТАРАСЮК Андрій |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
27.08.1995 |
4:03.45 |
I |
Дітлашок В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1571 |
ЖУРА Максим |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
15.04.1995 |
4:03.54 |
I |
Балицький М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1947 |
ЯКИМЧИК Василь |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
м.Любешів Волинська |
23.06.1995 |
4:11.11 |
II |
Борисюк О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2399 |
ТАРАН Артем |
Кіровоградська, К,
ОКДЮСШ "Колос"
Кіровоград |
18.02.1996 |
4:11.81 |
II |
Армашов П.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
269 |
ЖИТОВОЗ Віталій |
Київська, К, ЦОП |
12.03.1998 |
4:13.75 |
II |
Житовоз В.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
357 |
ПИШНЯК Костянтин |
Харкiвська, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ
"ХТЗ" |
01.03.1995 |
4:14.44 |
II |
Поливаний В.І., Літвінова Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1587 |
КАПІТАНЕЦЬ Віталій |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
№1 Кам-Подільськ |
27.07.1995 |
4:14.45 |
II |
Ліщук В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1669 |
АНТОНЮК Сергій |
Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІСП
РВН |
09.01.1996 |
4:14.58 |
II |
Фінчук Т.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1164 |
ВОВЧЕНКО Андрій |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР
Вінницька |
21.09.1995 |
4:15.99 |
II |
Віржанський Є, Сарафинюк П.Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1299 |
ОЖИЙОВ Костянтин |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР
ім.В.Голубничого |
24.09.1996 |
4:19.25 |
II |
Яценко В.в. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1924 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Владислав |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
09.01.1996 |
4:19.96 |
II |
Чертоляс В.Д., Чертоляс М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
268 |
ВИХРЕНКО Михайло |
Київська, К, ЦОП |
24.12.1997 |
4:25.22 |
III |
Житовоз В.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
423 |
ЦОТОК Сергій |
Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1
Харьків |
18.01.1997 |
4:46.14 |
III |
Поливаний В.І., Літвінова Л |
|