|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 200 м Юнаки 17 Забіги |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1258 |
САВОСТЬЯН Федір |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Охтирського р-н |
01.02.1997 |
-0.5 |
23.38 |
II |
Шимко В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1920 |
ЛИСЕНКО Віталій |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
02.01.1996 |
-0.5 |
23.50 |
II |
Марек О.С., Трикоз С.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
612 |
САДИКІН Денис |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
16.09.1996 |
-0.5 |
24.08 |
III |
Борисенко В.В., Борисенко В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2352 |
МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Євген |
Полтавська, С, ПДЮСШ №5
|
24.06.1998 |
-0.5 |
25.04 |
III |
Клименко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2487 |
ФУРМАНЧУК Роман |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
12.10.1995 |
-0.5 |
25.84 |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1893 |
БАСУЄВ Дмитро |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
05.04.1998 |
-0.5 |
26.06 |
I юн |
Харченко С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
ГОРДІЙЧУК Максим |
Київська, МОН, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
19.09.1997 |
|
DNS |
|
Шурмельов С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2335 |
ЦВЕНЬ Денис |
Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ
"Авангард" Кременчук |
20.04.1996 |
|
DNS |
|
Щіпець Ю.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1891 |
ШАЛУХІН Владислав |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
08.11.1996 |
-1.4 |
23.55 |
II |
Каратун І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1491 |
КОРОГОДІН Максим |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Перевальськ |
10.01.1995 |
-1.4 |
23.58 |
II |
Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
520 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Валерій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ №3
м.Дніпродзержинськ |
18.05.1997 |
-1.4 |
24.21 |
III |
Фоміна С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
983 |
ЧЕРКАСОВ Сергій |
Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР
Одеса |
16.09.1997 |
-1.4 |
24.21 |
III |
Орлов А.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2209 |
МОЛЬКО Артем |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ
№2 Чернігів |
05.02.1995 |
-1.4 |
25.31 |
III |
Філіппови В.Ф. і В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2480 |
ШАШИН Валерій |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
26.10.1997 |
-1.4 |
25.59 |
III |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2337 |
ВЕЛІЄВ Тамірлан |
Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ
"Авангард" Кременчук |
04.07.1997 |
-1.4 |
25.67 |
III |
Бугрова Н.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2037 |
КОВПАК Павло |
Миколаївська, С, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
07.11.1997 |
-1.4 |
25.88 |
I юн |
Ковпак А.Ф., Чумаченко М.М., Шпильовий В.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 3 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
431 |
РЕВЕНКО Олександр |
Харкiвська, Д, КЗ "КДЮСШ
№12" м.Харків |
14.05.1996 |
-1.1 |
23.87 |
III |
Пупов С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
РУДОВ Денис |
Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
20.06.1996 |
-1.1 |
24.43 |
III |
Корсун А.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1865 |
КУТОВИЙ Андрій |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
"Україна" Херсон |
19.01.1997 |
-1.1 |
24.76 |
III |
Харченко С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1185 |
СОКОЛОВ Владислав |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
24.06.1996 |
-1.1 |
24.90 |
III |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1646 |
ДАНИЛЬЧИК Роман |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
28.03.1997 |
-1.1 |
24.90 |
III |
Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2346 |
ГОЛУБНИХ Сергій |
Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ
"Авангард" Кременчук |
22.10.1997 |
-1.1 |
25.10 |
III |
Бугрова Н.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1560 |
ЛЯТАВСЬКИЙ Олександр |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
13.04.1998 |
-1.1 |
26.02 |
I юн |
Крушинський В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
СКОРОБОГАТИЙ Дмитро |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
МК ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
21.01.1996 |
|
DNS |
|
Смолій С |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 4 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
115 |
ОЖЕГОВ Віталій |
Донецька, С, ДЮСШ №2
Горлівка |
19.08.1995 |
-0.7 |
22.99 |
II |
Гурей В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
980 |
МАГОМЕДОВ Анвар |
Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮСШОР
Одеса |
16.06.1995 |
-0.7 |
23.42 |
II |
Малих В.Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1826 |
ШЕЛЕСЬКО Ростислав |
Житомирська, У, ДЮСШ
"Титан" смт.Іршанськ |
26.06.1997 |
-0.7 |
24.06 |
III |
Цуд І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1866 |
ДРОБОТ Євген |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
06.04.1996 |
-0.7 |
24.98 |
III |
Ємельянов Ю.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1975 |
СЕМЕНЮК Олег |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Луцького району |
23.03.1997 |
-0.7 |
25.05 |
III |
Козлович О.Є., Трофімук Т.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1187 |
КОЛОМОЄЦЬ Максим |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
05.02.1997 |
-0.7 |
26.09 |
I юн |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
118 |
ЛОБОДА Артем |
Донецька, МОН, ДЮСШ №1
м.Макіївка |
18.02.1998 |
-0.7 |
26.48 |
I юн |
Федін В.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1363 |
ТРОХІМЧУК Юрій |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.
Сокаль Львівська.обл. |
25.12.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Федоренко В.Ф., Черних В.М., Кретів О.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 5 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1289 |
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Олександр |
Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ
м.Суми |
26.02.1995 |
-1.5 |
23.50 |
II |
Білодід О.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1188 |
УС Михайло |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
22.11.1995 |
-1.5 |
24.13 |
III |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2447 |
МУРАЙКО Іван |
Закарпатська, МОН, СОК
ДЮСШ Мукачево |
06.04.1996 |
-1.5 |
24.40 |
III |
Панкулич І.С., Цоклан Й.в. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2228 |
ЛУЗАН Дмитрій |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ
№2 Чернігів |
16.11.1996 |
-1.5 |
25.08 |
III |
Філіппови В.Ф. і В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2497 |
ЛЮБОВИЧ Юрій |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
15.03.1997 |
-1.5 |
25.68 |
III |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1520 |
ДЕПУТАТОВ Ярослав |
Луганська, К, ОК ДЮСШ
"Колос"Луганська |
04.11.1995 |
-1.5 |
25.86 |
I юн |
Копанайко І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2520 |
ГЕРЕГА Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Богатир" м. Кривий
Ріг |
23.09.1998 |
-1.5 |
26.94 |
II юн |
Кожурина С.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1147 |
ПИХТІН Олександр |
АР Крим, ДЮСШ №1
Красногвардійський р-н |
30.05.1997 |
-1.5 |
27.62 |
II юн |
Карпенко І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 6 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1121 |
СЯСНЄВ Віктор |
АР Крим, У, ДЮСШ
м.Євпаторія |
18.05.1995 |
-0.3 |
23.34 |
II |
бр.Агутіна О.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1290 |
ТЮТЮННИКОВ Михайло |
Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ
м.Суми |
11.08.1996 |
-0.3 |
23.62 |
II |
Білодід О.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1608 |
ШАХРАЙ Євген |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Шепетівська |
21.06.1996 |
-0.3 |
23.79 |
II |
Романюк Т., Григорчук Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1153 |
КРУГЛОВ Олександр |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
22.08.1995 |
-0.3 |
23.80 |
II |
Бр. Дерюгіна |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
834 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Олександр |
м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт"
Київ |
31.05.1996 |
-0.3 |
24.28 |
III |
Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1154 |
БЕЗДРОБНИЙ Артем |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
17.01.1998 |
-0.3 |
24.60 |
III |
Бр. Дерюгіна |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2051 |
САВЧЕНКО Віталій |
Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
29.11.1996 |
-0.3 |
25.37 |
III |
Боровский Л.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2492 |
ФЕСЕНКО Іван |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
08.12.1997 |
-0.3 |
27.35 |
II юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 7 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2406 |
НЕРУШ Євген |
Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ
"Спартак-2002"
Кіровоградська |
16.09.1997 |
0.4 |
23.86 |
III |
Шостак О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1325 |
СЛЮСАР Михайло |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Охтирського р-н |
15.01.1997 |
0.4 |
24.30 |
III |
Бондаренко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2486 |
КРИВОРЧУК Віктор |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
15.11.1995 |
0.4 |
24.82 |
III |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
715 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вадим |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
14.01.1998 |
0.4 |
25.14 |
III |
Семеренко і. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2595 |
ІВАНОВ Сергій |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
15.07.1996 |
0.4 |
26.58 |
I юн |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2586 |
БАЛАБУХ Владислав |
АР Крим, К, ДЮСШ Золоте
Поле |
10.04.1997 |
0.4 |
27.09 |
II юн |
Іванова І.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
ЄМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Даніїл |
Харкiвська, Д, КЗ МКДЮСШ
Харків |
17.01.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Переясловець Т. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1369 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО Петро |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Самбірського р-ну
Львівська |
28.06.1996 |
|
DNS |
|
Теплий Д.М., Чип М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 8 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
584 |
УРАКОВ Дмитро |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
10.05.1995 |
-0.5 |
23.24 |
II |
Рурак М.І., Борисенко В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1790 |
МАЙСТРЕНКО Олександр |
Житомирська, МОН, ДЮСШ
м.Коростень Житомирська |
24.08.1996 |
-0.5 |
23.51 |
II |
Медведчук В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2200 |
ДВОРНИКОВ Андрій |
Чернігiвська, У, КДЮСШ
м.Чернігів |
06.01.1995 |
-0.5 |
23.81 |
II |
Куземко Л.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
745 |
ЛЮШЕНКО Олег |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
17.02.1996 |
-0.5 |
23.83 |
II |
Люшенко а.м. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1586 |
ЗАГОРОДНІЙ Олександр |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
Старокостянтинівська |
19.10.1996 |
-0.5 |
23.89 |
III |
Соботович В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1282 |
БОЙЧЕНКО Андрій |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ Ромни |
15.09.1995 |
-0.5 |
24.29 |
III |
Савицький М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1948 |
ОКСЕНЬЧУК Владислав |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Луцького району |
15.05.1997 |
-0.5 |
25.00 |
III |
Козлович О.Є., Трофімук Т.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 9 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1799 |
ЧЕРНЯЄВ Ілля |
Житомирська, СДЮШОР
Житомирська |
30.07.1995 |
0.4 |
23.02 |
II |
Бр. Денисова |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1566 |
ЮРЧИК Владислав |
Хмельницька, У, КДЮСШ
Нетішинська |
27.12.1996 |
0.4 |
23.35 |
II |
Краснов О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
727 |
ПИТЕЛЬ Петро |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
13.07.1996 |
0.4 |
24.36 |
III |
Юнак Л., Нечипоренко Л.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1155 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО Михайло |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
09.02.1997 |
0.4 |
25.20 |
III |
Бр. Дерюгіна |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
456 |
БИШКІН Роман |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Лада"
Дніпропетровськ |
18.01.1996 |
0.4 |
25.40 |
III |
Воронько Р, Курдаченко Ю.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1628 |
КУНДРЮЦКОВ Тарас |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
20.04.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Нечипорук І.а. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 10 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
641 |
ГОРБАЧОВ Євген |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
18.04.1995 |
0.2 |
22.99 |
II |
Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
605 |
ТРИТЯК Станіслав |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
19.06.1995 |
0.2 |
23.61 |
II |
Рурак М.І., Глива Є.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1592 |
ГУЛЕВАТИЙ Дмитро |
Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ
№1 Кам-Подільськ |
06.03.1997 |
0.2 |
24.39 |
III |
Кузьмінський В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1611 |
ЛОЗІНА Денис |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
18.04.1997 |
0.2 |
25.03 |
III |
Балицький М., Крушинський В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1468 |
ЗАБЕЛЛО Олексій |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Перевальськ |
17.03.1996 |
0.2 |
25.09 |
III |
Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
450 |
ЛЯПІН Микита |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Лада"
Дніпропетровськ |
12.03.1996 |
0.2 |
25.87 |
I юн |
Воронько Р, Курдаченко Ю.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023 |
ДЄДУХОВ Євген |
Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
23.06.1997 |
|
DNF |
|
Боровский Л.Б., Половенко Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 11 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
637 |
ПАВЛЕНКО Володимир |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
13.09.1995 |
-1.5 |
23.84 |
II |
Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1993 |
ЮРИК Валерій |
Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
07.09.1995 |
-1.5 |
24.28 |
III |
Павлова О.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1122 |
КЛІМЕНКО Андрій |
АР Крим, У, ДЮСШ
м.Євпаторія |
19.06.1997 |
-1.5 |
24.57 |
III |
бр.Агутіна О.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2592 |
СТАТКЕВИЧ Олександр |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
10.03.1999 |
-1.5 |
28.53 |
III юн |
Косенко Д, Сухова В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
ЦАПОК Олександр |
Київська, МОН, ДЮСШ |
03.02.1996 |
|
DNS |
|
Кочетков О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
ПОЖАР Дмитро |
Київська, МОН, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
06.04.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Шурмельов В.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2049 |
МУКЕ Ален |
Миколаївська, МОН,
МСДЮШОР м.Миколаїв |
09.06.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Ільюшкіна О., Шалар І.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 12 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1572 |
МЕГЕГА Юрій |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
27.05.1996 |
0.1 |
23.63 |
II |
Костомаха М., Новіков А.Є. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1184 |
ПОВАРЧУК Віктор |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
04.01.1997 |
0.1 |
24.16 |
III |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1640 |
КОЗИК Андрій |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
07.05.1997 |
0.1 |
24.39 |
III |
, Нечипорук І.а. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
214 |
МАХАРИНСЬКИЙ Олексій |
Київська, МОН, КОДЮСШ
"Гарт" Б.Ц. |
07.01.1997 |
0.1 |
24.61 |
III |
Люшинський І.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
ГУБА Владислав |
Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
01.02.1997 |
0.1 |
25.05 |
III |
Лукомський В.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1186 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Єгор |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ
Немирівська |
06.01.1998 |
0.1 |
26.73 |
I юн |
Глазков В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2581 |
ЗУЄВ Георгій |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
28.06.1998 |
0.1 |
29.52 |
|
Косенко Д, Сухова В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 13 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
618 |
КРАВЦОВ Роман |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР
Запоріжжя |
18.05.1995 |
-0.2 |
22.84 |
I |
Рурак К.М., Рурак М.І., Окрайченко К.Й. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
833 |
ЛАВРЕНКО Дмитро |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6
Київ |
16.05.1997 |
-0.2 |
23.75 |
II |
Каран В.Т. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
548 |
ГАВАЗА Костянтин |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
09.06.1997 |
-0.2 |
23.93 |
III |
Бр. Слюсар |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
447 |
АНТОНОВ Олег |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Лада"
Дніпропетровськ |
21.06.1995 |
-0.2 |
25.42 |
III |
Воронько Р, Курдаченко Ю.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2536 |
ЗОБОЛЄВ Антон |
Харкiвська, МОН |
19.01.1998 |
-0.2 |
25.92 |
I юн |
Бритиков М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2482 |
ПРАХНІКОВ Ілля |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
30.01.1999 |
-0.2 |
27.31 |
II юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2335 |
ЯКОБЧУК Олександр |
Полтавська, К, ДЮСШ №1
Кременчук |
12.05.1996 |
|
DNS |
|
Козлова В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 14 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2585 |
ІСАКОВ Іван |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
27.12.1995 |
-1.0 |
23.53 |
II |
Костюченкова І.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1158 |
КЛЕЦ Денис |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
26.12.1995 |
-1.0 |
23.82 |
II |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1633 |
СНІЖКО Олександр |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
11.01.1996 |
-1.0 |
24.15 |
III |
Тихий В, Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
535 |
КУШНІР Юрій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ №7 м. Кривий Ріг |
17.07.1996 |
-1.0 |
24.90 |
III |
Герун А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1097 |
РИБАК Вадим |
АР Крим, МОН, ДЮСШ
м.Саки |
30.09.1997 |
-1.0 |
26.71 |
I юн |
Шабанов С |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2398 |
ЦАРЕНКО Євген |
Кіровоградська, К, ДЮСШ
№2 м.Кіровоград |
02.01.1997 |
-1.0 |
26.88 |
II юн |
Нищеменко В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
ГОНЧАР Ігор |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1
м. Донецьк |
06.06.1996 |
|
DNS |
|
Зюськов В. , Зюськова Н.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2524 |
СОКОЛЕНКО Владлен |
АР Крим, К, ДЮСШ Золоте
Поле |
12.07.1997 |
|
DNS |
|
Іванова І.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 15 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1489 |
ЯСКЕВИЧ Ігор |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Перевальськ |
13.03.1995 |
0.3 |
23.12 |
II |
Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1077 |
ПОЛІВАНОВ Дмитро |
АР Крим, Д, КДЮСШ №1
м.Сімферополь |
05.05.1996 |
0.3 |
24.39 |
III |
Леонов О.М., Копитіч Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1159 |
ЧАПЛІН Денис |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
12.04.1996 |
0.3 |
24.43 |
III |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2225 |
ГАРИГА Максим |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ
№2 Чернігів |
06.10.1996 |
0.3 |
24.82 |
III |
Філіпови В.Ф. та В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
444 |
ВАРИЧ Андрій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Лада"
Дніпропетровськ |
22.05.1995 |
0.3 |
25.08 |
III |
Воронько Р, Курдаченко Ю.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2484 |
СЕВАСТ'ЯНОВ Павло |
м. Севастополь, МОН,
КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1"
Севастополь |
30.08.1998 |
0.3 |
26.23 |
I юн |
Бр. Самсонової |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2509 |
МАЙМОР Денис |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ м.Новомосковск |
04.10.1998 |
0.3 |
27.28 |
II юн |
Гаркуша В.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
ПОДОЛЯК Максим |
Київська, МОН, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
29.10.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Шурмельов В.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 16 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
СІМЧЕНКО Едуард |
Донецька, С, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
03.05.1997 |
0.8 |
23.81 |
II |
Кравченко А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1641 |
БОЙКО Максим |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
28.02.1995 |
0.8 |
24.05 |
III |
Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1160 |
ШИДЛОВСЬКИЙ Іван |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР
"Локомотив" Сімферополь |
27.09.1998 |
0.8 |
24.47 |
III |
Агапова І, Турський О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1644 |
СИДОРУК Андрій |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
26.05.1997 |
0.8 |
24.91 |
III |
Чулаєвський Б.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1395 |
ХВОРОВ Роман |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ №10
Львів |
24.11.1995 |
0.8 |
25.38 |
III |
Калантаєвський Ю, Калантаєвський О.Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
941 |
ДМИТРІЄВ Ігор |
Одеська, Д, СДЮШОР
"Динамо" Одеса |
06.03.1998 |
0.8 |
25.75 |
I юн |
Басарський О.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1287 |
БАБАЄВ Єміль |
Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ
м.Суми |
18.05.1996 |
0.8 |
23.83 |
II |
Торяник О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2224 |
КРАВЧЕНКО Богдан |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ
№2 Чернігів |
28.04.1997 |
|
DNS |
|
Філіппови В.Ф. і В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 17 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Вітер |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1519 |
ЗЕНЦЕВ Анатолій |
Луганська, К, ОК ДЮСШ
"Колос"Луганська |
13.10.1995 |
1.2 |
23.89 |
III |
Копанайко І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
496 |
ШАМАТРІН Данило |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
СДЮШОР №3
Дніпропетровськ |
28.08.1995 |
1.2 |
24.03 |
III |
Карпенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
560 |
КАРЯКА Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
25.01.1996 |
1.2 |
24.05 |
III |
Пацеля О.О., Пацеля Н.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1298 |
КРИВОРУЧКО Єгор |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР
ім.В.Голубничого |
02.09.1996 |
1.2 |
24.31 |
III |
Курочкин А.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1634 |
ГРАНИЦЬКИЙ Ігор |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
17.01.1996 |
1.2 |
24.75 |
III |
Машаненков О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1287 |
ДАВИДЕНКО Данило |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР
ім.В.Голубничого |
13.08.1998 |
1.2 |
26.01 |
I юн |
Яковлев В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2510 |
ТЕРНОВСЬКИЙ Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ м.Новомосковск |
04.02.1999 |
1.2 |
27.13 |
II юн |
Гаркуша В.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2221 |
ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ
м. Прилуки |
01.04.1995 |
|
DNS |
|
Марченко М.С., Салівон Р |