|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 400 м з/б (0.840) Юнаки 17 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1638 |
МЕНДЕЛЮК Владислав |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
31.03.1995 |
58.18 |
II |
Бугайчук М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
485 |
ЧЕСАК Микита |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
СДЮШОР №3
Дніпропетровськ |
12.04.1997 |
58.22 |
II |
Карпенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
152 |
ВОЛКУНОВИЧ Дмитро |
Київська, МОН, БВУФК
Бровари |
08.04.1996 |
58.51 |
II |
Панасенко Л.О., Білолипецьких Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
559 |
НАЗИМА Сергій |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
23.08.1996 |
58.69 |
II |
Родкіна Т.І., Ярощук В., Ахкозова Л.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
503 |
КЛОПЕНКО Олександр |
Дніпропетровська, У, МК
ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
08.02.1997 |
58.84 |
II |
Ахкозова І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1464 |
РЗАЄВ Ельвін |
Луганська, К, ОК ДЮСШ
"Колос"Луганська |
15.09.1995 |
58.84 |
II |
Копанайко І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 |
ДЄДУХОВ Євген |
Миколаївська, МСДЮШОР
м.Миколаїв |
23.06.1997 |
59.02 |
II |
Боровский Л.Б., Половенко Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
731 |
ЮНАК Олег |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
07.10.1995 |
59.02 |
II |
Нечипоренко О.В. , Юнак Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1630 |
КАШИРСЬКИЙ Олексій |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Рівненська |
04.01.1995 |
54.85 |
I |
Бугайчук М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
277 |
ЛОБАТЕНКО Микола |
Київська, МОН, ЦОП |
24.02.1996 |
56.18 |
I |
Романчук Н, Романчук С.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1369 |
ЧЕРНИШЕНКО Петро |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Самбірського р-ну
Львівська |
28.06.1996 |
56.64 |
I |
Теплий Д.М., Чип М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
ДЕНИСОВ Ілля |
Донецька, МОН, ДЮСШ №2
Горлівка |
29.07.1996 |
57.18 |
II |
Гурей В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1381 |
МЕКЕЛИТА Богдан |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.
Сокаль Львівська.обл. |
14.06.1995 |
57.52 |
II |
Федоренко В.Ф., Черних В.М., Кретів О.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
728 |
МОГИЛЯСТИЙ Михайло |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
24.03.1995 |
57.52 |
II |
Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
566 |
БАРАНЦОВ Юрій |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
22.10.1995 |
58.30 |
II |
Гладиліна Г.І., бр. Фатєєвих |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1372 |
НАЗАРУК Артур |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.
Сокаль Львівська.обл. |
10.03.1996 |
59.05 |
II |
Федоренко В.Ф., Черних В.М., Пікунова М.м. |