|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 400 м Дівчата 17 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
780 |
ГВОЗДИК Катерина |
Черкаська, МОН-Д, ОСДЮСШОР |
04.09.1997 |
1:00.21 |
II |
Семеренко І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
777 |
СТОЯН Катерина |
Черкаська, МОН-Д, ОСДЮСШОР |
12.07.1998 |
1:00.90 |
II |
Нечипоренко О.В. , Юнак Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
978 |
СУРОЄДОВА Ірина |
Одеська, Д, СДЮШОР "Динамо"
Одеса |
09.08.1996 |
1:01.43 |
II |
Настаченко Л.І., Настаченко В.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2592 |
КОНОВАЛОВА Елена |
Молдова |
30.05.1997 |
1:01.50 |
II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
218 |
НІГУНЬ Катерина |
Київська, КОЛІФКС |
09.11.1996 |
1:01.83 |
II |
бр. Зайцева |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
ЄРМОЛЕНКО Каріна |
Київська, КОЛІФКС |
30.01.1998 |
1:02.70 |
III |
бр. Зайцева |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2242 |
СТЕПЕНКО Яна |
Чернігiвська, С, КДЮСШ "Спартак"
м.Прилуки |
07.07.1996 |
1:03.17 |
III |
Марченко М.С., Салівон Р.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1930 |
ШАПОВАЛ Олександра |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
29.02.1996 |
DNS |
|
Трикоз С.А., Великих Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2425 |
КАЧУР Яна |
Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ
"Локомотив "м.Гайворон |
13.01.1997 |
57.02 |
I |
Кузь В, Коваленко Т.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
619 |
БОГАТИР Діана |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК
"Металург" ЗПР |
25.11.1996 |
57.99 |
I |
Нечта С.о., Місірук Г.О. , Алтухов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1464 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Лідія |
Луганська, К, ОК ДЮСШ
"Колос"Луганська |
09.04.1996 |
58.05 |
I |
Шевчук В.В., Копанайко І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
825 |
ПІРІЄВА Марина |
м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР
м.Києва "У" |
16.07.1998 |
58.20 |
I |
Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1835 |
СТАРЖИНСЬКА Марія |
Житомирська, РВУФК, МОН, ДЮСШ
м.Коростень Житомирська |
31.03.1997 |
59.53 |
II |
Медведчук В.В., Приходько В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
353 |
ГАЛЕЄВА Валерія |
Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ
"ХТЗ" |
08.06.1997 |
1:00.33 |
II |
Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П., Бритіков М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1326 |
РУБАН Тетяна |
Сумська, ДЮСШ Охтирка |
01.04.1996 |
1:00.45 |
II |
Шимко В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1208 |
БЕРЕЗЮК Наталія |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос"
Вінниця |
14.08.1996 |
DNF |
|
Мельничук В.М. |