|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Естафетний біг 4х100 м Дівчата 17 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1066 |
КОРНЄВА Яна |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР "Локомотив"
Сімферополь |
28.02.1999 |
50.22 |
I |
Новіков В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1072 |
ЯНОВСЬКА Юлія |
АР Крим, Д, СДЮШОР "Локомотив"
Сімферополь |
12.10.1998 |
50.22 |
I |
Бр. Дерюгіна |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1073 |
МИРОНОВА Анастасія |
АР Крим, Д, СДЮШОР "Локомотив"
Сімферополь |
11.11.1997 |
50.22 |
I |
Бр. Дерюгіна |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1074 |
МУДРОВА Олександра |
АР Крим, СДЮШОР "Локомотив"
Сімферополь |
07.04.1996 |
50.22 |
I |
Мануйлова Я |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
311 |
ІОНИЧЕВА Юлія |
Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ
"ХТЗ" |
05.07.1996 |
50.63 |
II |
Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
314 |
КОРСУНЕНКО Анастасія |
Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" |
23.09.1997 |
50.63 |
II |
Курочка А.М., Соколов Л., Костоглодов О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
353 |
ГАЛЕЄВА Валерія |
Харкiвська, ХРЛІСП, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ
"ХТЗ" |
08.06.1997 |
50.63 |
II |
Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П., Бритіков М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
406 |
КАРАТАЄВА Альбіна |
Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" |
01.10.1997 |
50.63 |
II |
Пастушенко О, Фарбітна І.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
245 |
КАШИЧ Анна |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. |
01.10.1997 |
51.80 |
II |
Шух М.С. , Шух Аа |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
247 |
ШУХ Аліна |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. |
12.02.1999 |
51.80 |
II |
Шух М.С. , Шух Аа |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
264 |
МОРОЗ Юлія |
Київська, РВУФК, К, СДЮШОР
"Колос" К.о. |
19.01.1996 |
51.80 |
II |
Шурмельов С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
284 |
РОМАНЮК Олександра |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. |
22.07.1996 |
51.80 |
II |
Панасенко |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
862 |
ПРОКОПЧУК Юлія |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ |
08.02.1998 |
53.93 |
III |
Окрайченко К.Й. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
865 |
ЛЕВЧЕНКО Олександра |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ |
01.11.1999 |
53.93 |
III |
Окрайченко К.Й. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
922 |
УЛЬЯНКІНА Аліса |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ |
16.03.1997 |
53.93 |
III |
Окрайченко К.Й. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
925 |
ДУМЧЕВА Анастасія |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ |
12.06.1997 |
53.93 |
III |
Окрайченко К.Й. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1598 |
ШОСТАЦЬКА Крістіна |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
05.07.1998 |
DNS |
|
, Крушинський В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1601 |
КОЛОТІЙ Анастасія |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
09.01.1999 |
DNS |
|
Костомаха М., Крушинський В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1602 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА Аліна |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
20.11.1998 |
DNS |
|
Балицький М., Крушинський В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1605 |
РАЩУК Марія |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
06.04.1997 |
DNS |
|
Івчук Л.К., Ступаченко О.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
815 |
СІРЯК Катерина |
м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР
м.Києва "У" |
20.07.1998 |
49.13 |
I |
Гончаренко М.Я., Приходько В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
820 |
ДОРОШ Юлія |
м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР
м.Києва "У" |
06.05.1996 |
49.13 |
I |
Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
825 |
ПІРІЄВА Марина |
м. Київ, РВУФК, У, СДЮШОР
м.Києва "У" |
16.07.1998 |
49.13 |
I |
Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. , Сташко І.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
931 |
ХАБІНА Яна |
м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У"
|
27.05.1997 |
49.13 |
I |
Хабіна О.П. , Коваленко Т.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
586 |
БІРЮЧКОВА Ірина |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК
"Металург" ЗПР |
26.05.1996 |
49.56 |
I |
Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М., Селицька С.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
618 |
ТОНІЄВИЧ Єлизавета |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК
"Металург" ЗПР |
24.11.1996 |
49.56 |
I |
Боднар В.Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
619 |
БОГАТИР Діана |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК
"Металург" ЗПР |
25.11.1996 |
49.56 |
I |
Нечта С.о., Місірук Г.О. , Алтухов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
653 |
АНДРУСЯК Наталя |
Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК
"Металург" ЗПР |
31.03.1996 |
49.56 |
I |
Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1623 |
ПРОЦО Інна |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн |
01.03.1996 |
52.73 |
III |
Алембіта Я.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1626 |
КОНСТАНТИНОВА Катерина |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн |
12.01.1996 |
52.73 |
III |
Дубіч В.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1629 |
БУРА Юлія |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн |
24.04.1998 |
52.73 |
III |
Машаненков О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1631 |
ДІТЛАШОК Анастасія |
Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн |
17.03.1998 |
52.73 |
III |
Дітлашок В, Дітлашок П.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2522 |
ЗАЛІСЬКА Олександра |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард"
Ялта |
13.05.1998 |
53.35 |
III |
Косенко Д, Сухова В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2536 |
МАЦАКОВА Олександра |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард"
Ялта |
08.07.1998 |
53.35 |
III |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2537 |
МОРОЗОВА Анастасія |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард"
Ялта |
10.02.1997 |
53.35 |
III |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2538 |
БАРАНОВА Лариса |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард"
Ялта |
28.04.1996 |
53.35 |
III |
Білуха Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
767 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА Дар'я |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
06.05.1999 |
54.64 |
III |
Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
768 |
ІСАЄВА Віталія01061997 |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
01.06.1997 |
54.64 |
III |
Продан О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
775 |
ЛЕОНСЬКА Аліна |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
11.09.1998 |
54.64 |
III |
Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
781 |
БОРИСЕНКО Марина |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР |
08.02.1999 |
54.64 |
III |
Продан О.І. |