|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Стартова
позиція |
Номер |
Прізвище, ім'я |
Дата
народження |
Команда |
Прихід |
Час |
Вітер |
Очки |
Місце |
|
|
Забіг: 1(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
942 |
ГОРОДНЯ Наталія |
15.07.1998 |
Одеська, Д, , СДЮШОР "Динамо" Одеса |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231 |
ПАЩЕНКО Альона |
28.08.1997 |
Київська, МОН, , КЗ КО ДЮСШ "Гарт" Б.Ц. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 002 |
ЛАРІНА Катерина |
06.01.1997 |
Одеська, Д, , СДЮШОР "Динамо" Одеса |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
225 |
ГАРБАРЧУК Юлія |
12.01.1996 |
Київська, МОН, , КЗ КО ДЮСШ "Гарт" Б.Ц. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 102 |
ВОЛКОВА Христина |
25.03.1997 |
АР Крим, Д, , КДЮСШ №1 м.Сімферополь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
ГАРБАРЧУК Ольга |
12.01.1996 |
Київська, МОН, , КЗ КО ДЮСШ "Гарт" Б.Ц. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
879 |
ЛИМАР Олена |
30.11.1997 |
м. Київ, МОН, , СДЮШОР №6 Київ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
473 |
ШАСТУН Катерина |
21.12.1997 |
Дніпропетровська, МОН, , МК ДЮСШ Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 2(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 357 |
ГУЛАК Алевтина |
13.01.1996 |
Полтавська, К, , ДЮСШ №1 Кременчук |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
325 |
РОФЕ-БЕКЕТОВА Ірина |
18.09.1998 |
Харкiвська, Д, , КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
193 |
КАШИЧ Анна |
01.10.1997 |
Київська, К, , СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
190 |
ШУХ Аліна |
12.02.1999 |
Київська, К, , СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 383 |
КИРИЛЕНКО Вікторія |
01.12.1996 |
Львiвська, К, , КДЮСШ "Колос" Львів |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
МАРТИНОВА Оксана |
11.09.1996 |
Харкiвська, Д, , КСДЮШОР "Динамо" Харків |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
438 |
ГЕЙКО Катерина |
27.10.1997 |
Дніпропетровська, ФКіС, , СДЮШОР №3 Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 543 |
РАЩУК Марія |
06.04.1997 |
Хмельницька, МОН, , ДЮСШ Полонська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прізвище та підпис рефері |
|
|
|
Секретар 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прізвище та підпис старшого судді |
|
|
|
Секретар 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прізвище та підпис старшого хронометриста |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|