|
Стартова позиція |
Номер |
Прізвище, ім'я |
Дата народження |
Команда |
Прихід |
Час |
Вітер |
Очки |
Місце |
|
|
|
Забіг: 1(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 094 |
КОРНЄВ Андрій |
15.07.1998 |
АР Крим, Д, , КВУОР АР Крим |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 970 |
СЕМЕНЮК Олег |
23.03.1997 |
Волинська, МОН, , ДЮСШ Луцького р-ну |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
170 |
ПУГАЧОВ Дмитро |
06.11.1996 |
Київська, К, , СДЮШОР "Колос" К.о. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
328 |
КУЧМА Денис |
21.08.1996 |
Харкiвська, У, , КСДЮСШОР "Олімпія" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
513 |
ПЕЛИХ Роман |
18.12.1996 |
Дніпропетровська, У, , СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 252 |
КОМЕНЧУК Олег |
23.01.1998 |
Вінницька, К, , МДЮСШ №1 Вінниця |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 104 |
ЯКУБОВ Олексій |
04.07.1996 |
АР Крим, Д, , КДЮСШ №1 м.Сімферополь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 2(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
238 |
ЛЕОНТЬЄВ В'ячеслав |
08.04.1996 |
Київська, МОН, , КЗ КОК ДЮСШ "Гарт" Б.Ц. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 090 |
ЛУБНІН Роман |
16.10.1998 |
АР Крим, , , КВУОР АР Крим |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 020 |
РАЄЦЬ Леонід |
12.07.1996 |
Одеська, МОН, , ОСДЮСШОР Одеса |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
143 |
КОЛОДІН Владислав |
12.12.1996 |
Донецька, МОН, , КДЮСШ № 1 Артемівськ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 832 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК Дмитро |
20.11.1996 |
Житомирська, МОН, , ДЮСШ м.Коростень |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
532 |
ЛЕВАДА Андрій |
12.12.1996 |
Дніпропетровська, У, , СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 861 |
КУШНІРУК Анатолій |
03.04.1998 |
Херсонська, У, , МДЮСШ "Україна" Херсон |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
593 |
СОВА Владислав |
01.08.1996 |
Запорiзька, К, , ДЮСШ "Колос" Зпр |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 3(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 548 |
АЛІКСІЙЧУК Андрій |
04.09.1997 |
Хмельницька, К, , ДЮСШ "Колос" Шепетівська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 984 |
ДРУКАЧУК Тарас |
07.10.1998 |
Волинська, МОН, , ДЮСШ Ківерцівська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
БІЗІН Владислав |
04.02.1997 |
Донецька, С, , СДЮШОР Н. Ткаченко Днц |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
555 |
АЛМАЗ Олег |
29.07.1997 |
Дніпропетровська, С, , МК ДЮСШ Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 257 |
ОЖИЙОВ Костянтин |
15.03.1996 |
Сумська, С, , МКЗ СДЮШОР В.Голубничого |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
731 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вадим |
14.01.1997 |
Черкаська, МОН, , ОСДЮСШОР Чрк |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 407 |
КАЧАЛОВ Дмитро |
10.02.1998 |
Кіровоградська, МОН, , ДЮСШ Олександрівська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 668 |
ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Антон |
09.01.1998 |
Рівненська, У, , ОСДЮШОР Рвн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 4(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
377 |
ЖУЧЕНКО Олександр |
15.10.1997 |
Харкiвська, МОН, , КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 551 |
СТАРЦЕВ Олександр |
12.10.1999 |
АР Крим, У, , СДЮШОР "Авангард" Ялта |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
637 |
ПАЛІЙ Максим |
25.03.1999 |
Запорiзька, У, , СДЮШОР "Металург" Зпр |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 347 |
ЗОЛОТЬКО Артур |
08.05.1996 |
Сумська, У, , ДЮСШ "Авангард" Суми |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
822 |
БАЙДАЛЮК Дмитро |
04.07.1996 |
м. Київ, У, , СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
568 |
СИСАК Дмитро |
28.03.1996 |
Дніпропетровська, МОН, , МК ДЮСШ Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
490 |
КУПРАШ Сергій |
29.01.1997 |
Дніпропетровська, С, , МК ДЮСШ Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 381 |
ГАЛАН Юрій |
08.10.1997 |
Львiвська, МОН, , ДЮСШ Стрийська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 5(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
760 |
ЗЛУНІЦИН Владислав |
19.07.1998 |
Черкаська, МОН, , ДЮСШ №1 м.Умань |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 366 |
ГРИЩИШИН Ярема |
23.02.1998 |
Львiвська, МОН, , ДЮСШ Стрийська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 280 |
ПРОСТАК Роман |
13.06.1997 |
Сумська, К, , ДЮСШ ім.Калнишевського,Ромни |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
546 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ Євген |
16.06.1998 |
Дніпропетровська, МОН, , МК ДЮСШ Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 187 |
СЕНИК Станіслав |
23.11.1996 |
Івано-Франківська, МОН, , ОДЮСШ Ів-Фр. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 103 |
ДУДЕНКО Віктор |
06.01.1996 |
АР Крим, Д, , КДЮСШ №1 м.Сімферополь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
391 |
ПУГАЧ Владислав |
04.04.1996 |
Харкiвська, МОН, , КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 969 |
ГУЧЕНКО Дмитро |
19.04.1996 |
Волинська, МОН, , ДЮСШ Ківерцівська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 6(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 520 |
СКНАРІН Іван |
07.02.2000 |
Луганська, МОН, , КЗ ПНЗ КДЮСШ-2 Луг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 330 |
БАНДУРКА Артем |
06.04.1998 |
Сумська, К, , ДЮСШ ім.Калнишевського,Ромни |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
340 |
ЦОТОК Сергій |
18.01.1997 |
Харкiвська, Д, , ХДВУФК №1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 939 |
ГРИЦЕНКО Ілля |
26.06.1996 |
Херсонська, С, , ОДЮСШ "Спартак"Херсонська |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 117 |
ГРИЩИШИН Юрій |
22.02.1996 |
Івано-Франківська, У, , СДЮШОР Ів-Фр. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
917 |
МАТВЄЄВ Володимир |
15.11.1996 |
м. Київ, , , ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 352 |
АГАФОНОВ Владислав |
18.04.1997 |
Полтавська, К, , ОДЮСШ "Колос" Плт |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 095 |
БОНДАРЬ Олексій |
13.04.1998 |
АР Крим, Д, , КВУОР АР Крим |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг: 7(7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 537 |
ШУЛЬГА Владислав |
01.06.1999 |
Луганська, К, , ЛОК ДЮСШ "Колос" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
892 |
ПАНЧЕНКО В'ячеслав |
18.06.1997 |
м. Київ, , , ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
451 |
ІВАНОВ Дмитро |
25.12.1996 |
Дніпропетровська, ФКіС, , СДЮШОР №3 Днп |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 910 |
ШЛОМЧЕНКО Ігор |
05.06.1996 |
Херсонська, У, , МДЮСШ "Україна" Херсон |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 829 |
ЯРЕМЕНКО Андрій |
21.06.1997 |
Житомирська, , , ЖСДЮСШОР |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 049 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Дмитро |
08.01.1997 |
Миколаївська, , , МСДЮШОР Миколаїв |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 664 |
СІРИЙ Микола |
24.05.1999 |
Рівненська, МОН, , КОЛІФКіС Рвн |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 225 |
ГАРИГА Максим |
06.10.1996 |
Чернігiвська, С, , КДЮСШ-2ЧМГО СТ "Спартак" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прізвище та підпис рефері |
Секретар 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прізвище та підпис старшого судді |
Секретар 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прізвище та підпис старшого хронометриста |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|