Спортивна ходьба 3000 м Дівчата 15 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1857 |
ХУСАІНОВА Дар'я |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
27.02.1998 |
14:51.9h |
|
Бр. Чернова а.і |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1314 |
ЧЕРНУХА Ірина |
UKR, Сумська, КЗ Сумск.рДЮСШ |
08.01.1998 |
15:13.0h |
|
Синявіна Р.Ф., Шинкаренко Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
ДАНИЛЮК Діана |
UKR, Київська, освіта |
31.05.1998 |
15:59.5h |
|
Веремейчук О.М. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1840 |
КОРОТКА Вероніка |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
30.09.1998 |
16:21.8h |
|
Бр. Чернова а.і |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1329 |
ЗАГОВАЙЛО Ольга |
UKR, Сумська, КЗ Сумск.рДЮСШ |
01.04.1998 |
16:48.7h |
|
Синявіна Р.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
200 |
КАВУН Інна |
UKR, Київська, освіта |
13.04.1999 |
17:58.0h |
|
Веремейчук О.М. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
198 |
БЕХ Валерія |
UKR, Київська, освіта |
10.08.1998 |
17:59.0h |
|
Веремейчук О.М. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
15 |
БУДЬКО Тетяна |
UKR, Сумська, Середино-Буда, ДЮСШ Середино-Будська |
14.03.1999 |
18:09.7h |
|
Бичкова Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1965 |
ФАРИНА Яна |
UKR, Волинська, освіта, ДЮСШ Любешівська |
05.08.1999 |
18:16.6h |
|
Борисюк І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1951 |
ЄФИМЧУК Світлана |
UKR, Волинська, освіта, ДЮСШ Любешівська |
06.09.1998 |
18:17.3h |
|
Шахно С.М. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1964 |
КОТИК Юлія |
UKR, Волинська, освіта, ДЮСШ Любешівська |
18.06.1999 |
18:50.9h |
|
Борисюк І |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
1986 |
МАТВІЙЧУК Анна |
UKR, Сумська, С, ДЮСШ Луцька |
10.08.1998 |
19:41.4h |
|
Калитка М.Ф., Калитка С.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
1821 |
ВЕРБИЛО Ксенія |
UKR, Житомирська, С, КДЮСШ |
04.03.1998 |
20:07.2h |
|
Бр. Чернова а.і |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
1952 |
ВІТОВЩИК Оксана |
UKR, Волинська, освіта, ДЮСШ Любешівська |
13.03.1999 |
21:20.0h |
|
Шахно С.М. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
1799 |
ВОЙТАШЕВСЬКА Дар'я |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
23.01.1999 |
22:17.1h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
1841 |
БІЛЕЦЬКА Анастасія |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
09.11.1999 |
24:46.8h |
|
Бр. Чернова а.і |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1829 |
СОРОЧИНСЬКА Агата |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
11.09.1999 |
24:48.0h |
|
Бр. Чернова а.і |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
1825 |
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Тетяна |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
15.02.1998 |
24:49.5h |
|
Бр. Чернова а.і |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1809 |
КАМІНЧУК Ольга |
UKR, Житомирська, С, КДЮСШ |
26.11.1999 |
25:00.1h |
|
Малівський А.А., Єдинач С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1858 |
АНДРІЙЧУК Анна |
UKR, Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР |
02.10.1999 |
DNF |
|
Малівський А.А., Єдинач С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1329 |
БЄЛОВА Ксенія |
UKR, Сумська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого |
24.02.1998 |
DNS |
|
Кривохижа М.М., Кривохижа Т.В. |