Чемпіонат України серед юнаків (1997 р.н. та мол.) | |||
Запоріжжя 30 січня 2014 р. 10:50 | |||
Біг на 60 м Юнаки 17 Забіги | ||||||||||
Забіг 1 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1472 | ЧЕПУРНИЙ Владислав | Луганська, У, ДЮСШ Лисічанськ | 11.05.1997 | 7.00 | I | Шатохін В.М., Осколков О. | |||
2 | 715 | ЩИБРЯ Богдан | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк | 18.04.1997 | 7.29 | II | Пестенков О.В. () | |||
3 | 610 | РОМАНЦОВ Артем | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | 10.02.1997 | 7.30 | II | Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. () | |||
4 | 91 | БРОННІКОВ Ігор | Донецька, КДЮСШ № 1 Артемівськ | 12.01.1998 | 7.36 | III | Скірда І.В., Вегнер О.І. | |||
5 | 1383 | ТЕПЛИЙ Павло | Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Самбірська | 12.07.1999 | 7.70 | III | Теплий Д.М. | |||
6 | 2500 | КАРАМАНОВ Юрій | м. Севастополь, МОН, КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1" Севастополь | 10.06.1999 | 7.72 | III | Бр Самсонова | |||
55 | ГУБА Владислав | Донецька, С, ДЮСШ Н. Ткаченко | 01.02.1997 | DNS | Лукомський В.Л. | |||||
2509 | КОСТІКОВ Борис | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | 29.03.1999 | DNS | Секрета Н | |||||
Забіг 2 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1470 | ЧОРНИЙ Анатолій | Луганська, У, ДЮСШ №2 м.Северодонецьк | 13.02.1997 | 7.16 | II | Трембач М.І., Кулєш С.ю. | |||
2 | 1172 | ГЕРЦУН Ілля | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Він | 26.07.1998 | 7.44 | III | Прошин В.М. | |||
3 | 2373 | ВЄЛІЄВ Тамірлан | Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ "Авангард" ПЛТ | 04.07.1997 | 7.49 | III | Бугрова Н.С. | |||
4 | 2333 | ВОРОНА Олег | Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ "Авангард" Кременчук | 22.02.1998 | 7.76 | I юн | Бугрова Н.С. | |||
5 | 2486 | РУЧКІН Ілля | м. Севастополь, МОН, КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1" Севастополь | 14.11.1999 | 8.09 | II юн | Бр Самсонова | |||
87 | САМЕЛЮК Анатолій | 01.04.1997 | DNS | |||||||
499 | БУТЕНКО Костянтин | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | 12.06.1997 | DNS | Слюсар А.Д., Півторикопко П | |||||
Забіг 3 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1173 | ГЛУШКО Олександр | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Він | 21.01.1997 | 7.24 | II | Черненков С.О. (), Москвіна М.Г. (), Москвіна Н.М. () | |||
2 | 2333 | ЗОТОВ Олександр | Полтавська, ДЮСШ №2 Кременчук | 12.12.1997 | 7.40 | III | Шипова О. | |||
3 | 1485 | ВЄРЬОВКІН Андрій | Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ Перевальськ | 13.04.1998 | 7.53 | III | Шатохін В.М., Романова О.Г. | |||
4 | 914 | ТЕСЛЕНКО Максим | м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ | 15.01.1998 | 7.54 | III | Махонін М.П. | |||
5 | 516 | ЗАБОГОНСЬКИЙ Олександр | Дніпропетровська, У, КДЮСШ "ЮНІСТЬ" Днп | 14.12.1999 | 7.71 | III | Дворніченко А.В. | |||
6 | 621 | ЩЕРБАК Семен | Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ №10 Зпр | 08.12.1997 | 8.14 | II юн | Тиховська Л.С. | |||
32 | ЯКУБА Микита | Донецька, С, ДЮСШ Н. Ткаченко | 27.03.1999 | DNS | Абрамова О.В., Аллянов В.М. | |||||
Забіг 4 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2451 | КУДРЯХІН Олег | Закарпатська, МОН, ДЮСШ №1 м.Ужгород | 08.07.1997 | 7.23 | II | Новікова Н. | |||
2 | 288 | МАХАРИНСЬКИЙ Олексій | Київська, МОН, ОКДЮСШ "Гарт" БЦ | 07.01.1997 | 7.38 | III | Лісовський С.О. | |||
3 | 371 | ДАЮК Артем | Харкiвська, Д, ДЮСШ Золочівська | 24.01.1999 | 7.42 | III | Бодрови В.В. та Н.Д., Ломакін В.М. | |||
4 | 2298 | СТАХІВ Андрій | Тернопiльська, К, ДЮСШ "Колос" Трн | 01.03.1998 | 7.55 | III | Кармелюк Є.Т., Гавронська Н.Я. | |||
5 | 500 | КОРОТЧИКОВ Олександр | Дніпропетровська, МОН, КЗ ДЮСШ №1 НІКОПОЛЬ | 12.08.1998 | 7.81 | I юн | Ганжа С. | |||
455 | ЗУЄНОК Едуард | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | 13.11.1998 | DNS | Будило І.А. | |||||
631 | МИРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Ілля | Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ №10 Зпр | 16.02.1998 | DNS | Тиховська Л.С. | |||||
Забіг 5 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2402 | НЕРУШ Євген | Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ "Спартак-2002" Крв | 16.09.1997 | 7.22 | II | Шостак І.О. (), Шостак О. | |||
2 | 2335 | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Євген | Полтавська, С, КДЮСШ №1 Полтава | 24.06.1998 | 7.26 | II | Клименко В | |||
3 | 1981 | ОКСЕНЧУК Владислав | Волинська, МОН, РДЮСШ Луцька | 15.05.1997 | 7.62 | III | Козлович О.Є., Карпук П.М. () | |||
4 | 2199 | СИЛА Ярослав | Чернігiвська, У, КПНЗ ДЮСШ "Атлет" Чернігів | 19.05.1997 | 7.74 | III | Вятіорець С.Є., Середа С.С. | |||
5 | 1306 | СУПРУН Владислав | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ м.Суми | 03.06.1998 | 7.76 | I юн | Шерстюк С.М. | |||
6 | 350 | ТАТЕВОСЯН Даніїл | Харкiвська, У, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | 26.01.1998 | 7.94 | I юн | Храмцова О.Л. | |||
489 | ДРАГУН Володимир | Дніпропетровська, МОН, КЗ ДЮСШ №1 НІКОПОЛЬ | 08.09.1997 | DNS | Прядко Л. | |||||
Забіг 6 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2355 | ГОЛУБНИХ Сергій | Полтавська, У, КДЮСШ "Авангард" ПЛТ | 22.10.1997 | 7.25 | II | Бугрова Н.С. | |||
2 | 2417 | ЦАРЕНКО Євген | Кіровоградська, К, КДЮСШ №2 Кіровоград | 01.01.1997 | 7.33 | II | Нищеменко В.А. | |||
3 | 1715 | МОРДЯК Богдан | Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКіС Рвн | 09.01.1998 | 7.50 | III | Лазарчук А | |||
4 | 1171 | ГОНЧАРУК Владислав | Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Він | 20.09.1998 | 7.62 | III | Сарафинюк П.Я. | |||
5 | 2498 | СЕВОСТ`ЯНОВ Павло | м. Севастополь, МОН, КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1" Севастополь | 30.08.1998 | 7.64 | III | Бр Самсонова | |||
437 | ПОЛЯКОВ Максим | Дніпропетровська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Дніпропетровськ | 25.12.1998 | DNS | Андросович В.С. | |||||
664 | РУМШАС Владислав | Запорiзька, С, ДЮСШ "Спартак" Запоріжжя | 05.10.1999 | DNS | Кардач М. | |||||
Забіг 7 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1029 | ЧЕРНОМОРЧЕНКО Єгор | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Одеса | 23.01.1999 | 7.32 | II | Романов В.Р. () | |||
2 | 873 | ЛЯШЕНКО Павло | м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ | 04.01.1998 | 7.37 | III | Окрайченко К.Й., Гладченко В.І. () | |||
3 | 343 | ДЯЧЕНКО Антон | Харкiвська, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" | 15.02.1997 | 7.41 | III | Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П. | |||
4 | 2244 | КРАСИЛЬНІК Ярослав | Чернігiвська, МОН, КЗ ДЮСШ №1 Чернігівської МР | 09.10.1999 | 7.46 | III | Красильник Т.С. | |||
5 | 674 | СТЕПУРА Олександр | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | 20.06.1999 | 7.65 | III | Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. () | |||
6 | 569 | ФОМЕНКО Руслан | Дніпропетровська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Дніпропетровськ | 21.08.1997 | 7.69 | III | Крок Б.Р. | |||
7 | 2482 | АНІСІМОВ Євген | м. Севастополь, МОН, КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1" Севастополь | 25.01.1998 | 7.81 | I юн | Бр Самсонова | |||
Забіг 8 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 370 | ГРАНКОВСЬКИЙ Анатолій | Харкiвська, Д, ДЮСШ Роганьська | 07.02.1997 | 7.35 | III | Лозинський Г.П. | |||
2 | 1028 | ПЛЮТА Дмитро | Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Одеса | 29.07.1998 | 7.48 | III | Земляна Г.Д. () | |||
3 | 675 | ІВЛЕВ Владислав | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | 26.02.1998 | 7.49 | III | Вертепа А | |||
4 | 1605 | ГУЛЕВАТИЙ Дмитро | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Кам-Подільська | 06.03.1997 | 7.52 | III | Кузьмінський В, Вергуш О.М. () | |||
5 | 2492 | ШАШИН Валерій | м. Севастополь, МОН, КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1" Севастополь | 26.10.1997 | 7.52 | III | Бр Самсонова | |||
6 | 740 | ЗВЕІДАЙ Євген | Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк | 12.01.1999 | 7.65 | III | Масляков В.Д., Татаренко д.в. | |||
7 | 285 | ФЕЛЕЧКО Максим | Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | 22.08.1999 | 7.70 | III | Гаман Л.Л., Зайцев В.О. | |||
2506 | КАНДИБАЙЛО Петро | Дніпропетровська, У, СК "Інгулець" м. Кривий Ріг | 03.02.1998 | DNS | Ахкозов Л.В. | |||||
Забіг 9 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1712 | РОМАНЮК Дмитро | Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн | 26.03.1997 | 7.36 | III | Бугайчук М.П. | |||
2 | 720 | БУРТАК Артем | Черкаська, МОН, ДЮСШ Черкаська | 29.10.1997 | 7.39 | III | Козюра В.В. | |||
3 | 2415 | КОЖУХІВСЬКИЙ Володимир | Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ Олександрівська | 23.01.1997 | 7.48 | III | Довгаль А., Приймак В.М. () | |||
4 | 2585 | КРАВЦОВ Віталій | АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард" Ялта | 17.11.1997 | 7.54 | III | Білуха Т.В. () | |||
5 | 1562 | ГЕРАСІМЧУК Євген | Хмельницька, К, ДЮСШ Шепетівського р-ну | 01.01.1999 | 7.64 | III | Тимощук Р.М. () | |||
40 | ЧИСТЯК Артур | Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1 Днц | 18.06.1997 | DNS | Половінкина Т.П. () | |||||
454 | ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Владислав | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР №3 Днп | 05.07.1998 | DNS | Будило І.А. | |||||
2523 | ДЮЖЕВ Максим | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | 04.03.1998 | DNS | Секрета Н | |||||
Забіг 10 (10) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 716 | ПАВЛЕНКО Денис | Черкаська, МОН, ДЮСШ Черкаська | 08.07.1997 | 7.40 | III | Козюра В.В. | |||
2 | 1620 | ТИМОШЕНКО Вадим | Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Старокостянтинівська Хмельницька обл. | 27.01.1997 | 7.43 | III | Швець Т, Горняк В. | |||
3 | 2390 | МЕДВЕДЕНКО Микола | Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ "Спартак-2002" Крв | 23.03.1998 | 7.54 | III | Шостак І.О. (), Шостак О. | |||
4 | 1790 | ШУЛЬГА Вячеслав | Житомирська, СДЮШОР Жтм | 24.05.1998 | 7.63 | III | Бр. Денисова | |||
5 | 2588 | РАМАЗАНОВ Руслан | АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР "Авангард" Ялта | 26.02.1998 | 7.66 | III | Білуха Т.В. () | |||
6 | 448 | МАСЮК Владислав | Дніпропетровська, ДЮСШ № 7 Кривий Ріг | 03.02.1999 | 7.79 | I юн | Герун А | |||
7 | 861 | ГРИНЕЦЬ Дмитро | м. Київ, КДЮСШ "Юний Динамівець" Київ | 03.06.1998 | 7.82 | I юн | Гринець О., Качановський А.А. | |||
493 | ГАВАЗА Костянтин | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп | 09.06.1997 | DNS | Слюсар А.Д., Герун А |