Чемпіонат України серед юнаків (1997 р.н. та мол.)  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  Запоріжжя 30 січня 2014 р. 12:55  
   
Біг на 400 м Юнаки 17  Забіги            
                     
  Забіг 1 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 2403 ПІМЕНОВ Денис Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ Новомиргородська 22.01.1998 53.43 II Дарієнко О
                     
2 1997 КОВПАК Павло Миколаївська, СДЮШОР м.Миколаїв 07.11.1997 53.98 II Ковпак А.Ф., Чумаченко М.М., Шпильовий В.О. ()
                     
3 1774 СТРУТИНСЬКИЙ Владислав Житомирська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" ЖТМ 05.04.1999 56.32 III Сушицький А
                     
  Забіг 2 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 2290 ДОПТА Володимир Тернопiльська, К, ДЮСШ "Колос" Трн 15.02.1997 52.98 II Васірук М.С. (), Гавронська Н.Я.
                     
2 1789 УЛЬЯНОВ Борис Житомирська, СДЮШОР Жтм 17.04.1998 54.25 III Універсал О.
                     
3 2503 КИКОТЬ Артем Дніпропетровська, У, СК "Інгулець" м. Кривий Ріг 05.11.1997 57.45 I юн Ахкозов Л.В.
                     
729 АГАПОВ Олександр Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк 31.05.1999 DQ 163.3   Василенко І.М., Овчаренко Ю
                     
  Забіг 3 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1711 КОЗИК Андрій Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн 07.05.1997 54.76 III Нечипорук І.а.
                     
2 348 НОСІК Дмитро Харкiвська, Д, КЗ КДЮСШ "ХТЗ" 11.11.1997 55.68 III Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П.
                     
3 695 СОЛОДОВНІКОВ Олег Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ №10 Зпр 05.04.1999 1:03.12 III юн Тиховська Л.С.
                     
  Забіг 4 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 880 МАРТИНЕНКО Олексій м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" 30.01.1997 53.42 II Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. (), Батрух М.П.
                     
2 721 САМОЙЛЕНКО Максим Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк 13.09.1998 54.55 III Василенко І.М., Дзюник І.С.
                     
240 ДРОЗД Сергій Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари 22.03.1998 DNS   Озерчук Б.А.
                     
532 ДЕСЯТЕРИК Ростислав Дніпропетровська, У, КДЮСШ "Локомотив" м.Дніпропетровськ 12.06.1997 DNS   Ходасевич О.О.
                     
  Забіг 5 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 888 ПОЛІЩУК Ренат м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР №6 Київ 12.04.1997 51.87 II Каран В.Т.
                     
2 669 ТАРАРІЄВ Олег Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР 01.10.1998 53.64 II Апанович В.І.,Л.Д. ()
                     
378 МОРОЗОВ Володимир Харкiвська, У, ХРЛІСП 16.08.1998 DQ 163.3   Коняхіна Н.Ф., Заболотний В.В.
                     
447 БЄЛЯЄВ Кирило Дніпропетровська, ДЮСШ № 7 Кривий Ріг 01.01.1998 DNS   Герун А
                     
  Забіг 6 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 328 ІЧАНСЬКИЙ Віталій Харкiвська, Д, КЗ МКДЮСШ Харків 16.11.1997 53.10 II Переясловець Т.
                     
2 1190 ЖУК Сергій Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР "Колос" Він 16.04.1997 54.50 III Мельничук В.М.
                     
3 2492 ШАШИН Валерій м. Севастополь, МОН, КПНЗ "ДЮСШ №1" Севастополь 26.10.1997 55.77 III Бр Самсонова
                     
4 726 ВОЛОЧАЄВ Сергій Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк 28.11.1998 56.10 III Старовойтов О.Ф.
                     
  Забіг 7 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1326 САВОСТЬЯН Федір Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Охтирка 01.02.1997 52.94 II Шимко В.І.
                     
2 1901 КУТОВИЙ Андрій Херсонська, У, МХ ДЮСШ 19.01.1997 53.66 II Харченко С.
                     
665 БЕРЬОЗІН Ігор Запорiзька, С, ДЮСШ "Спартак" Запоріжжя 05.11.1999 DNF   Кардач М.
                     
518 ЛЕБІДЬ Валерій Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №3 м.Дніпродзержинськ 18.05.1997 DNS   Фоміна С.
                     
  Забіг 8 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 580 КОСТАЩУК Дмитро Дніпропетровська, У, СК "Інгулець" м. Кривий Ріг 27.02.1997 54.39 III Ахкозов Л.В.
                     
2 1353 ТРОФИМУК Володимир Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Дрогобич 11.02.1998 54.57 III Журавчак П.В., Федоренко В.Ф., Черних В.М.
                     
3 1709 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦЬКИЙ Максим Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн 16.04.1998 54.96 III Дубич В.П.
                     
4 702 КИСЕЛЬОВ Андрій Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР 19.01.1997 58.63 I юн Касьян О.І.
                     
  Забіг 9 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1708 ЗАБЛОЦЬКИЙ Роман Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР Рвн 11.01.1997 55.09 III Дубич В.П.
                     
2 1031 КУПРАЧ Вячеслав Одеська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Одеса 18.12.1998 58.61 I юн Ітрухін О.В.
                     
3 587 КАНІБОЛОЦЬКИЙ Олексій Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР 04.05.1998 1:01.32 II юн Алхутов С.К.
                     
2242 МИРОНЕНКО Костянтин Чернігiвська, МОН, КЗ ДЮСШ №1 Чернігівської МР 26.09.1998 DQ 163.3   Красильник Т.С.
                     
  Забіг 10 (10)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1979 СЕМЕНЮК Олег Волинська, МОН, РДЮСШ Луцька 23.03.1997 52.65 II Козлович О.Є., Карпук П.М. ()
                     
2 701 КУЧМА Владислав Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР 10.12.1997 55.71 III Борисенко В.В.
                     
3 2012 БАСОВ Святослав Миколаївська, СДЮШОР м.Миколаїв 01.11.1998 55.83 III Чумаченко М.М., Ковпак А.Ф.
                     
4 2176 ЯРЕМКО Тарас Івано-Франківська, МОН, ДЮСШ Калуша 05.04.1997 56.40 III Богоносюк М