Чемпіонат України серед юнаків (1997 р.н. та мол.)  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  Запоріжжя 31 січня 2014 р. 13:05  
   
Біг на 1500 м Юнаки 17  Фінал            
                     
  Забіг 1 (3)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1680 ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Антон Рівненська, У, ОСДЮШОР Рвн 09.01.1998 4:18.26 II Грабовська Д.Г.
                     
2 1330 ПРОСТАК Роман Сумська, К, Роменська РДЮСШ ім.Калнишевського 13.06.1997 4:19.57 II Фенько В.
                     
3 1943 АНДРУСИК Михайло Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Любешівська 15.06.1999 4:35.05 III Борисюк В.І.
                     
4 1519 ШУЛЬГАН Владислав Луганська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Луганська 01.06.1999 4:45.98 III Рикалов Ю.В., Харківський В
                     
5 1947 ДУДАРЧУК Олександр Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Любешівська 24.11.1998 4:49.77 III Борисюк В.І.
                     
6 1093 ГЕРАСЬКОВ Сергій АР Крим, Д, КДЮСШ №1 м.Сімферополь 01.01.1998 5:01.19 I юн Куртсеітов І.Я. ()
                     
7 1518 ПЛОТНІКОВ Вадим Луганська, К, КДЮСШ "Колос" Луганська 05.11.1997 5:02.06 I юн Копанайко І
                     
502 КУКРАШ Сергій Дніпропетровська, МОН, МК ДЮСШ Днп 29.01.1997 DNS   бр. Охрименко (), Коноваленко О.С.
                     
665 БЕРЬОЗІН Ігор Запорiзька, С, ДЮСШ "Спартак" Запоріжжя 05.11.1999 DNS   Кардач М.
                     
1909 ЦЕЛУЙКО Павло Херсонська, У, МХ ДЮСШ 23.12.1998 DNS   , Сергєєв С.О., Михалін О
                     
1911 ЛІТОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро Херсонська, У, МХ ДЮСШ 24.02.1999 DNS   Харченко С.
                     
2511 ЛІСНИК Микита Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР "Метеор" Днп 26.06.1997 DNS   Секрета Н
                     
  Забіг 2 (3)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1560 ВУЙКО Олександр Хмельницька, МОН, ДЮСШ Летичівська 23.12.1997 4:18.48 II Ліщук В.І.
                     
2 241 БАЗАЛІЙ Ярослав Київська, К, КОЦОП 16.02.1997 4:18.64 II Житовоз В.П., Оскерко Н.
                     
3 1378 ГАЛАН Юрій Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ Стрийська 08.10.1997 4:19.74 II Тимків М.т.
                     
4 1202 БРИТАНСЬКИЙ Олександр Вінницька, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Жмеринка 09.03.1997 4:21.44 II Чистяк Н.Б.
                     
5 1192 МАЗУРЕНКО Віталій Вінницька, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Жмеринка 06.08.1997 4:22.27 II Сарафинюк П.Я., Чистяк Н.Б.
                     
6 1687 ЦИЦЮРА Михайло Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКіС Рвн 22.10.1998 4:22.37 II Дітлашки П.О. та В.П.  ()
                     
7 1975 ШИТЛЮК Владислав Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Любешівська 26.09.1999 4:24.72 II Ткачук О.А. ()
                     
8 1461 КОРДІК Руслан Луганська, С, ДЮСШ Старобільськ 08.08.1998 4:25.91 II Рикалов Ю.В., Войтенко І.Ф.
                     
9 1465 АЛФІМОВ Артем Луганська, У, ДЮСШ Лисічанськ 20.10.1998 4:26.22 II Рикалов Ю.В., Осколков О.
                     
10 1904 КУШНІРУК Анатолій Херсонська, У, МХ ДЮСШ 03.04.1998 4:31.64 III , Сергєєв С.О., Михалін О
                     
11 619 ПЕРЛІК Віталій Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР 30.07.1997 4:32.65 III Нечта С.о., Місірук Г.О. (), Гунько О.
                     
1903 МЕРКОТАН Дмитро Херсонська, У, МХ ДЮСШ 16.02.1998 DNF   Назаренко А.В. (), Сергєєв С.О., Михалін О
                     
2340 АГАФОНОВ Владислав Полтавська, К, ОДЮСШ "Колос" Плт 18.04.1997 DNS   Чепіжний С.Ю.
                     
  Забіг 3 (3)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 138 АЛЄКСІЙЧУК Андрій Донецька, К, ДЮСШ Шепетівського р-ну 04.09.1997 4:04.48 I Бр. Степанцова, Тимощук Р.М. ()
                     
2 1685 СІРИЙ Микола Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКіС Рвн 24.05.1999 4:12.02 II Дітлашки П.О. та В.П.  ()
                     
3 243 ВИХРЕНКО Михайло Київська, К, КОЦОП 24.12.1997 4:12.56 II Житовоз В.П.
                     
4 610 ПАЛІЙ Максим Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР 25.03.1999 4:12.59 II Нечта С.о., Кучеренко В
                     
5 1907 ТИЩЕНКО Артем Херсонська, У, МХ ДЮСШ 16.04.1997 4:19.72 II Манахімов С, Сергєєв С.О., Михалін О
                     
6 1212 КОМЕНЧУК Олег Вінницька, К, МДЮСШ №1 Вінниця 23.01.1998 4:23.67 II Москвін А.Г., Хотян В ()
                     
7 284 ДУБОВИК Андрій Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС 09.08.1997 4:29.54 III Гаман Л.Л., Зайцев В.О.
                     
8 1092 КОРНЄВ Андрій АР Крим, Д, КВУОР АР Крим 15.07.1998 4:34.70 III Демидович В.І. (), Демидович В.І. ()
                     
9 1684 ПАЧКОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІФКіС Рвн 19.03.1999 4:36.71 III Дітлашки П.О. та В.П.  ()
                     
10 381 ЦОТОК Сергій Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 18.01.1997 4:37.15 III Літвінова Л, Поливаний В.І.
                     
11 892 ПАНЧЕНКО В'ячеслав м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" Київ 18.06.1997 4:49.68 III Лебедєви К.Л. та Н.В.
                     
2327 МАМЕЛІН Михайло Полтавська, КДЮСШ №1 Полтава 05.09.1997 DNS   Іванов Е.О.