Чемпіонат України серед юніорів у приміщенні | |||
6 лютого 2014 р. 11:50 | |||
Біг на 400 м Юніори Забіги | ||||||||||
Забіг 1 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2221 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ Олексій | Чернігiвська, С, ОШВСМ | 01.04.1995 | 49.09 | КМС | Марченко М.С., Салівон Р.П. | |||
2 | 1387 | ТРОХІМЧУК Юрій | Львiвська, МОН, ЛУФК | 25.12.1995 | 49.27 | КМС | Федоренко В.Ф., Черних В.М., Кретів О.М. | |||
3 | 32 | ДЕНИСОВ Ілля | Донецька, МОН, ДЮСШ №2 | 09.07.1996 | 51.51 | I | Гурей В.А. () | |||
4 | 1306 | СУПРУН Владислав | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 03.06.1998 | 54.63 | III | Шерстюк С.М. | |||
546 | ЛЕВАДА Андрій | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР Метеор | 12.12.1996 | DQ 163.3 | Фатєєва О.І., Шинкаренко В.Д. | |||||
1997 | КОВПАК Павло | Миколаївська, ЦОП | 07.11.1997 | DNS | Ковпак А.Ф., Чумаченко М.М., Шпильовий В.О. () | |||||
Забіг 2 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 284 | ПОЖАР Дмитро | Київська, К, КОЦОП | 06.04.1995 | 49.43 | КМС | Шурмельов С.О. | |||
2 | 486 | БАРАНЦОВ Юрій | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР Метеор | 22.10.1995 | 50.95 | I | бр. Фатєєвих (), Гладиліна Г.І. | |||
3 | 1315 | САВОСТЬЯН Федір | Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ м.Охтирка | 01.02.1997 | 51.37 | I | Сердюченко О. | |||
4 | 1822 | СИДОРОВ Дмитро | Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР | 24.05.1996 | 59.83 | I юн | Ледньов А.Є. | |||
310 | КОЛІСНИК Тарас | Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 | 24.12.1995 | DQ 162.7 | Літвінова Л, Поливаний В.І. | |||||
1633 | ТРЕСКОВЕЦЬ Віталій | Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР | 17.03.1996 | DNS | Дубіч В.П. | |||||
Забіг 3 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 585 | ЯВОРСЬКИЙ Михайло | Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" ЗПР | 10.12.1996 | 50.53 | КМС | Рурак М.І., Степанов К | |||
2 | 1396 | БАТІГ Юрій | Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ №2 | 26.03.1995 | 50.74 | I | Свищ Я. | |||
3 | 488 | КОМПАНІЄЦЬ Сергій | Дніпропетровська, У, СДЮШОР Метеор | 17.05.1996 | 51.08 | I | бр. Фатєєвих (), Толстопятов Ф.І. | |||
4 | 53 | ШАПОВАЛОВ Олег | Донецька, У, ДЮСШ Машинобуд | 14.06.1995 | 51.28 | I | Кузьменко Ю. | |||
5 | 2403 | ПІМЕНОВ Денис | Кіровоградська, К, ДЮСШ Новомиргородська | 22.01.1998 | 51.92 | II | Дарієнко О | |||
6 | 1314 | ЗОЛОТЬКО Артур | Сумська, У | 08.05.1996 | 56.04 | III | Піліпей Л.П. | |||
Забіг 4 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1321 | НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Олександр | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 26.02.1995 | 49.22 | КМС | Білодід О.Ф., Корж С.О. () | |||
2 | 1805 | КОВАЛЬЧУК Дмитро | Житомирська, МОН, РВУФК | 20.11.1996 | 50.58 | I | Медведчук В.В., Приходько В.М. | |||
3 | 1979 | СЕМЕНЮК Олег | Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Луцька | 23.03.1997 | 52.83 | II | Козлович О.Є., Карпук П.М. () | |||
4 | 508 | КУЗНЄЦОВ Євген | Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ 1 | 16.06.1998 | 52.93 | II | бр. Охрименко (), Грінь В | |||
5 | 319 | МОРОЗОВ Володимир | Харкiвська, Д | 16.08.1998 | 53.91 | II | Коняхіна Н.Ф. | |||
281 | ЛОБАТЕНКО Микола | Київська, Д, КОЦОП | 24.02.1996 | DQ 163.3 | Романчук С.І., Романчук Н | |||||
Забіг 5 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 822 | БАЙДАЛЮК Дмитро | м. Київ, У, РВУФК | 04.07.1996 | 50.39 | КМС | Приходько В.М., Сташко І.П., Москаленко О.І. () | |||
2 | 19 | ЧЕРНЕНКО Євген | Донецька, МОН, УОР ім.С. Бубки | 22.05.1996 | 50.98 | I | Романенко І.М., Москвіна М.Г. () | |||
3 | 568 | ІВАНОВ Дмитро | Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР-3 | 25.12.1996 | 52.20 | II | Пташников Є.М. (), Пташніков С.Є. | |||
4 | 1398 | ХВОРОВ Роман | Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ №10 | 24.11.1995 | 52.56 | II | Калантаєвський О.Ю., Калантаєвський Ю | |||
5 | 1819 | КОС Андрій | Житомирська, С, СДЮШОР | 01.06.1995 | 53.04 | II | Ледньова А.Є. | |||
6 | 1277 | ТАРАН Віталій | Сумська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого | 07.02.1996 | 53.50 | II | Курочкин А.Б. | |||
Забіг 6 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 2136 | СЕМЕНЮК Степан | Івано-Франківська, К, ДЮСШ | 11.01.1995 | 53.04 | II | Перегінець М.І., Крижанівська О. | |||
2 | 721 | ЖУРАВЕЛЬ Ігор | Черкаська, МОН, Осдюшор | 25.07.1995 | 55.66 | III | Масляков В.Д. | |||
3 | 162 | ГАНЖАЛЮК Сергій | Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС | 02.03.1998 | 55.72 | III | Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л | |||
4 | 327 | НОСІК Дмитро | Харкiвська, Д, ХРЛІСП | 11.11.1997 | 55.99 | III | Омельченко М.В., Омельченко О.П. | |||
1347 | ТЮТЮННИКОВ Михайло | Сумська, МОН, ОДЮСШ | 11.08.1996 | DQ 162.7 | Білодід О.Ф., Корж С.О. () | |||||
8 | ЧИКАНОВ Олексій | Донецька, ШВСМ | 16.02.1996 | DNS | Москвіна М.Г. (), Ярликов В.Д. () | |||||
Забіг 7 (7) | ||||||||||
Місце | Номер | Спортсмен | Команда | Дата народження |
Результат | Розряд | Тренери | |||
1 | 1181 | ДЕНИСЮК Денис | Вінницька, К, СДЮСШОР | 21.02.1995 | 51.41 | I | Черненков С.О. (), Голота Л.М. () | |||
2 | 1549 | МЕГЕГА Юрій | Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ Хмл | 27.05.1996 | 51.64 | I | Костомаха М., Новиков А.Є. | |||
3 | 1533 | ДЕНЯК Максим | Луганська, С, ДЮСШ | 31.03.1995 | 52.73 | II | Рикалов Ю.В., Войтенко І.Ф. | |||
4 | 2324 | ЗАКИТНЮК Максим | Тернопiльська, МОН, РДЮСШ Тернопільська | 21.04.1996 | 52.87 | II | Салук І | |||
5 | 1151 | АРХІПЦЕВ Олександр | АР Крим, МОН, СДЮШОР "Локомотив" | 21.01.1996 | 55.27 | III | Селицька С.С. | |||
484 | НАЗИМА Сергій | Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДВУФК | 23.08.1996 | DNS | Родкіна Т.І., Ярощук В., Ахкозова Л.В. |