Чемпіонат України серед юніорів у приміщенні  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  7 лютого 2014 р. 11:30  
   
Біг на 800 м Юніори  Фінал            
                     
  Забіг 1 (3)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 546 ЛЕВАДА Андрій Дніпропетровська, МОН, СДЮШОР Метеор 12.12.1996 1:58.87 I Фатєєва О.І., Шинкаренко В.Д.
                     
2 1493 ІГНАТЕНКО Андрій Луганська, Д 13.03.1995 2:00.00 I Рикалов Ю.В.
                     
3 727 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вадим Черкаська, МОН-Д, Осдюшор 04.01.1997 2:02.52 II Семеренко І., Проценко
                     
4 742 ЗАБОЛОТНИЙ Владислав Черкаська, МОН, Осдюшор 30.05.1995 2:03.11 II Нечипоренко Л.А., Нечипоренко О.В. ()
                     
5 629 ЧЕРНОВ Владислав Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ "Колос" Зпр 09.02.1996 2:05.19 II Мальцев, Свириденко О.
                     
6 319 МОРОЗОВ Володимир Харкiвська, Д 16.08.1998 2:05.23 II Коняхіна Н.Ф.
                     
7 334 ЦОТОК Сергій Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1 18.01.1997 2:05.34 II Літвінова Л
                     
8 1277 ТАРАН Віталій Сумська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого 07.02.1996 2:06.59 II Курочкин А.Б.
                     
  Забіг 2 (3)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 822 БАЙДАЛЮК Дмитро м. Київ, У, РВУФК 04.07.1996 1:56.34 I Приходько В.М., Сташко І.П., Москаленко О.І. ()
                     
2 1805 КОВАЛЬЧУК Дмитро Житомирська, МОН, РВУФК 20.11.1996 1:56.39 I Медведчук В.В., Приходько В.М.
                     
3 190 КАРПЕНКО Олександр Київська, У, КОШВСМ 19.08.1995 1:56.41 I Карпенко В.
                     
4 26 АЛЕКСЕЧУК Андрій Донецька, УОР ім.С. Бубки 19.01.2014 1:56.69 I Степанцов К.А., Мезенцева Т., Тимощук Р.М. ()
                     
5 1721 ТАРАСЮК Андрій Чернівецька, Д, ШВСМ 27.08.1995 1:58.26 I Миронюк Г.Г., Гешко І, Дітлашок В
                     
6 313 КУЧМА Денис Харкiвська, У, КСДЮСШОР"Олімпія" 21.08.1996 1:59.85 I Каняхіна 
                     
7 989 КОНДРАШОВ Артем Одеська, У, Осдюшор 23.02.1995 1:59.98 I Ітрухін О.В., Колодєєв М.І., Варичев В
                     
8 917 МАТВЄЄВ Володимир м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 15.11.1996 2:00.81 I бр. Лебедєвих (), Краснов А.Г.
                     
  Забіг 3 (3)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1396 БАТІГ Юрій Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ №2 26.03.1995 1:56.14 I Свищ Я.
                     
2 1288 ОЖИЙОВ Костянтин Сумська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого 15.03.1996 1:56.53 I Яценко В.в.
                     
3 1533 ДЕНЯК Максим Луганська, С, ДЮСШ 31.03.1995 1:57.51 I Рикалов Ю.В., Войтенко І.Ф.
                     
4 1392 ДАЦИК Данило Львiвська, Д, КДЮСШ Здоров'я 13.09.1995 1:57.75 I Сташків М.В.
                     
5 508 КУЗНЄЦОВ Євген Дніпропетровська, С, МК ДЮСШ 1 16.06.1998 1:59.10 I бр. Охрименко (), Грінь В
                     
6 851 ЮРКОВСЬКИЙ Йосип м. Київ, Д, КДЮСШ "Юний динамівець" м. Київ 08.11.1996 2:03.66 II Махонін М.П.
                     
7 2139 СЕМЕНЮК Степан Івано-Франківська, К, ДЮСШ 11.01.1995 2:05.06 II Перегінець М.І., Крижанівська О.
                     
165 ПУГАЧОВ Дмитро Київська, РВУФК 06.11.1996 DQ 163.3   Шурмальов С.О. ()