Чемпіонат України серед юніорів  
   
   
   
   
   
     
  Київ 13 червня 2014 р. 12:35  
   
Біг на 800 м Юніори  Забіги            
                     
  Забіг 1 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1659 ГРАБОВСЬКИЙ Антон Рівненська, У, ОКДЮСШ "Авангард" Плт 09.01.1998 1:55.87 I Грабовська Д.Г.
                     
2 2126 ГРИЩИШИН Юрій Івано-Франківська, У, СДЮШОР Ів-Фр. 22.02.1996 1:56.16 I Шевчук М.М. ()
                     
3 190 ПУГАЧЬОВ Дмитро Київська, К, СДЮШОР 06.11.1996 1:56.60 I Шурмельов С.О.
                     
4 264 ГАНЖАЛЮК Сергій Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС Б.Ц. 02.03.1998 2:00.99 II Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л.Л.
                     
5 581 УРАКОВ Дмитро Запорiзька, У, СДЮШОР СК "Металург" Зпр 10.05.1995 2:04.12 II Рурак М.І., Рурак К.М.
                     
6 1405 ГАЛАМАЙ Ростислав Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ №2 02.08.1995 2:04.15 II Тарнакін В.В., Тарнакіна О.Б. (), Парамуд О.Д.
                     
7 2167 СИДІР Олександр Івано-Франківська, У, СДЮШОР Ів-Фр. 25.02.1996 2:04.37 II Озарко О.
                     
8 1649 АНТОНЮК Сергій Рівненська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР 09.01.1996 2:04.41 II Чулаєвський Б.В.
                     
9 2302 ДАНЬКІВ Назар Тернопiльська, МОН, ОДЮСШ 22.09.1996 2:04.52 II Стефанишина О.В.
                     
834 СОРОКІН Гліб м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 27.02.1997 DNS   Махонін М.П.
                     
  Забіг 2 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 2144 СЕНИК Станіслав Івано-Франківська, МОН, ОДЮСШ Ів-Фр. 23.11.1996 1:53.78 КМС Дзундза В.М. (), Дзундза Ю.М., Перегінець М.І.
                     
2 1887 ТИЩЕНКО Артем Херсонська, У, ХВУФК 16.04.1997 1:55.42 I Сергєєв С.О.
                     
3 1369 ДАЦИК Данило Львiвська, Д, ДЮСШ "здоров"я" Львів 13.09.1995 1:55.57 I Сташків М.В.
                     
4 909 МАТВЄЄВ Володимир м. Київ, У, ДЮСШ "Старт" 15.11.1996 1:57.08 I бр. Лебедєвих (), Краснов А.Г.
                     
5 502 ЛЕВАДА Андрій Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДВУФК 12.12.1996 1:57.57 I Фатєєва О.І., Шинкаренко В.Д.
                     
6 2408 КАЧАЛОВ Дмитро Кіровоградська, МОН, ДЮСШ Олександрівська 10.02.1998 1:58.98 I Приймак В.М. ()
                     
7 1186 КОМЕНЧУК Олег Вінницька, К, МДЮСШ №1 Він 23.01.1998 1:59.06 I Москвін А.Г., Хотян В ()
                     
8 2239 ТАРАСКО Павло Чернігівська, С 29.01.1997 2:00.05 II Луценко В.В., Приходько В.М.
                     
9 1852 СИДОРОВ Дмитро Житомирська, С, ЖСДЮШОР 24.05.1996 2:09.13 II Ледньова А.Є.
                     
819 БОГОСЛОВСЬКИЙ Федір м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" 05.02.1999 DNF   Гордієнко Л.В., Шустовицька В.В.
                     
1676 ТРЕСКОВЕЦЬ Віталій Рівненська, У, ОКДЮСШ "Авангард" Плт 17.03.1996 DNS   Дубіч В.П.
                     
  Забіг 3 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1396 БАТІГ Юрій Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ №2 26.03.1995 1:56.04 I Свищ Я.
                     
2 1305 ОЖІЙОВ Костянтин Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого 15.03.1996 1:56.20 I Яценко В.в.
                     
3 982 КОНДРАШОВ Артем Одеська, У, ОСДЮСШОР 23.02.1995 1:56.64 I Ітрухін О.В., Колодєєв М.І., Варічев В
                     
4 1948 МИХАЛЬЧУК Юрій Волинська, МОН 06.05.1995 1:58.28 I Валькевич О.
                     
5 1208 ШКУРА Микола Вінницька, К, СДЮСШОР "Колос" Він 12.12.1996 1:58.62 I Гарницька А.М., Пригорницький О.є.
                     
6 1882 ГРИЦЕНКО Ілля Херсонська, С, ХВУФК 26.06.1996 2:00.32 II Трикоз С.А.
                     
859 РЖЕПІШЕВСЬКИЙ Євген м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" 20.03.1998 DNF   Гордієнко Л.В., Шустовицька В.В.
                     
99 РАБЧУН Вадим Донецька 11.01.1996 DNS   Ліщинський І.І.
                     
827 САВЕНКО Андрій м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 28.04.1996 DNS   Махонін М.П.
                     
1761 КОРЧАК Максим Чернівецька, ОШВСМ Чернівецька 05.01.1996 DNS   Павлюк І., Ячнюк І.О.
                     
1792 СТРУТИНСЬКИЙ Владислав Житомирська, К, КДЮСШ 05.04.1999 DNS   Сушицький А, Приходько В.М.
                     
  Забіг 4 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 1537 ДЕНЯК Максим Луганська, С, ЛОВУФК Луганськ 31.03.1995 1:56.71 I Рикалов Ю.В., Войтенко І.Ф.
                     
2 353 КУЧМА Денис Харкiвська, У, КСДЮСШОР "Олімпія" 21.08.1996 1:57.28 I Каняхіна Н.
                     
3 1963 НІКОЛАЙЧУК Андрій Волинська, ДЮСШ Луцька 24.11.1997 2:02.68 II Якимович Н.І.
                     
4 634 САЗОНОВ Микита Запорiзька, У, КДЮСШ 31.05.1996 2:02.90 II Литовченко І.О.
                     
5 2244 КОРОГОД Дмитро Чернігівська, С, КДЮСШ Спартак 30.08.1996 2:03.77 II Філіпови В.Ф. та В.І.
                     
6 261 ДУБОВИК Андрій Київська, МОН, КОЛІФКС Б.Ц. 09.08.1997 2:03.94 II Зайцев В.О., Гаман Л.Л.
                     
7 841 МОКЛЯР Олександр м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" 07.08.1995 2:04.19 II Скрипник О.Т. ()
                     
8 368 ПУГАЧ Владислав Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ "МК ДЮСШ" Хрк 04.04.1996 2:09.12 II Андрусенко Ю
                     
9 1988 ЯКИМОВИЧ Дмитро Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ Луцького р-ну 06.11.1997 2:11.41 III Якимович Н.І., Якимович А.
                     
753 ЧЕРЕПНИН Сергій Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк 23.08.1997 DNS   Нечипоренко О.В. ()
                     
867 КОЛОДЯЖНИЙ Олександр м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 29.04.1999 DNS   бр. Лебедєвих ()
                     
  Забіг 5 (5)            
Місце Номер Спортсмен Команда Дата
народження
Результат Розряд Тренери      
                     
1 815 БАЙДАЛЮК Дмитро м. Київ, СДЮШОР м.Києва "У" 04.07.1996 1:52.15 КМС Приходько В.М., Сташко І.П., Москаленко О.І. ()
                     
2 1804 КОВАЛЬЧУК Дмитро Житомирська, МОН, РВУФК 20.11.1996 1:56.01 I Медведчук В.В.
                     
3 892 ПАНЧЕНКО В'ячеслав м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 18.06.1997 2:00.10 II бр. Лебедєвих (), Краснов О.Г.
                     
4 742 ГОНЧАРЕНКО Вадим Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮСШОР Чрк 14.01.1997 2:00.98 II Проценко І
                     
5 1343 ТАРАН Віталій Сумська, С, СДЮШОР ім.В.Голубничого 07.02.1996 2:02.87 II Курочкін А.Б., Яценко В.в.
                     
6 282 ДРОЗД Сергій Київська, МОН, БВУФК Бровари 22.03.1998 2:03.13 II Озерчук Б.О.
                     
7 536 КОБЗАР Анатолій Дніпропетровська, МОН, ДЮСШ №9 Кривий Ріг 06.06.1997 2:04.06 II Каруца Ж.А.
                     
32 АЛІКСІЙЧУК Андрій Донецька, К 04.09.1997 DNS   Степанцов К.А., Тимощук Р.М. ()
                     
829 ЮРКОВСЬКИЙ Йосип м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 08.11.1996 DNS   Махонін М.П.
                     
866 ЯРОЦЬКИЙ Дмитро м. Київ, ДЮСШ "Старт" 13.10.1998 DNS   бр. Лебедєвих ()
                     
879 МАРТИНЕНКО Олексій м. Київ, У, РВУФК 30.01.1997 DNS   Приходько В.М., Москаленко О.І. ()