Licensed to WMA Championship Meet              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 21/08/2015
                        2015 WMA Outdoor Championships                         
                                     Lyon                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna W37 Trinidad and             11,99Q -0.4  3 
  2  2602 Jouberton, Emily   W35 France                   12,40Q -0.3  5 
  3  7603 Springer, Sasha    W37 Trinidad and             12,48Q -1.7  2 
  4  7723 Bernert, Brandi    W36 United State             12,55Q -0.5  4 
  5  4496 Frost, Joanne      W37 Great Britai             12,59Q -2.7  1 
  6  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                   12,69q -0.4  3 
  7  7604 Stafford, Donelle  W35 Trinidad and             12,74q -0.3  5 
  8  7968 Moulds, LaTisha    W37 United State             12,81q -2.7  1 
  9  2527 Hernu, Agnès       W37 France                   12,90q -0.4  3 
 10  4375 Channon, Helen     W38 Great Britai             12,96q -0.5  4 
 11  4704 Powell, Xanine     W36 Great Britai             13,02q -2.7  1 
 12  4680 Owen, Paula        W36 Great Britai             13,11q -2.7  1 
 13   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                    13,23q -2.7  1 
 14  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State             13,36q -0.4  3 
 15   620 Guillet, Laurence  W35 Belgium                  13,38q -0.4  3 
 16  8069 Taylor, Kendra     W37 United State             13,39q -0.4  3 
 17  2171 Dragin, Carine     W35 France                   13,42  -0.3  5 
 18  6888 Bocanegra, Sonia   W37 Spain                    13,49  -0.5  4 
 19  2992 Moulet Caron, Seve W37 France                   13,52  -1.7  2 
 20  7469 Ulegård, Primrose  W39 Sweden                   13,58  -2.7  1 
 21  8081 Touya, Kimberly    W39 United State             13,66  -0.3  5 
 22  3015 Narfin, Garance    W39 France                   13,67  -0.4  3 
 23  1879 Brodeau, Marion    W36 France                   13,77  -1.7  2 
 24  6254 Abidakun, Susan    W38 Nigeria                  13,80  -0.3  5 
 25  6079 de Vos, Linda      W39 Netherlands              13,92  -0.5  4 
 26  6949 Damas Sandiford, C W35 Spain                    13,94  -0.5  4 
 27  1782 Besson, Vanessa    W35 France                   14,24  -0.5  4 
 28  5345 Cingolani, Tiziana W37 Italy                    14,31  -2.7  1 
 29  5119 Sharma, Rachna     W36 India                    14,39  -1.7  2 
 30  6509 Encarnación, Ideli W38 Puerto Rico              14,53  -1.7  2 
 31  6192 Van Rooij, Esther  W39 Netherlands              15,60  -1.7  2 
 32  6120 La Fors, Claudia   W37 Netherlands              15,88  -1.7  2 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna W37 Trinidad and             12,15Q -2.1  2 
  2  7603 Springer, Sasha    W37 Trinidad and             12,32Q -2.0  1 
  3  2602 Jouberton, Emily   W35 France                   12,45Q -2.0  1 
  4  7723 Bernert, Brandi    W36 United State             12,53Q -2.1  2 
  5  7604 Stafford, Donelle  W35 Trinidad and             12,75q -2.0  1 
  6  4496 Frost, Joanne      W37 Great Britai             12,78q -2.1  2 
  7  7968 Moulds, LaTisha    W37 United State             12,88q -2.1  2 
  8  4375 Channon, Helen     W38 Great Britai             13,00q -2.0  1 
  9  4680 Owen, Paula        W36 Great Britai             13,03  -2.1  2 
 10  2527 Hernu, Agnès       W37 France                   13,13  -2.1  2 
 11  4704 Powell, Xanine     W36 Great Britai             13,15  -2.0  1 
 12   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                    13,39  -2.1  2 
 13  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State             13,65  -2.0  1 
 14   620 Guillet, Laurence  W35 Belgium                  13,73  -2.0  1 
 15  8069 Taylor, Kendra     W37 United State             14,36  -2.1  2 
 --  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                     DNF  -2.0  1 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna W37 Trinidad and             12,30  -2.2 
  2  7603 Springer, Sasha    W37 Trinidad and             12,49  -2.2 
  3  7723 Bernert, Brandi    W36 United State             12,66  -2.2 
  4  2602 Jouberton, Emily   W35 France                   12,73  -2.2 
  5  7968 Moulds, LaTisha    W37 United State             12,99  -2.2 
  6  7604 Stafford, Donelle  W35 Trinidad and             13,01  -2.2 
  7  4496 Frost, Joanne      W37 Great Britai             13,04  -2.2 
  8  4375 Channon, Helen     W38 Great Britai             13,14  -2.2 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   12,41Q -1.5  3 
  2  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal                 12,67Q -1.0  6 
  3  7208 Paunica, Emilia    W43 Spain                    12,73Q -1.8  2 
  4   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                   12,91Q -2.1  1 
  5  4765 Skervin, Giare     W42 Great Britai             12,94Q -2.4  4 
  6  3822 Hochstrate, Kirsti W44 Germany                  13,84Q -1.5  5 
  7  3965 Martin, Heike      W43 Germany                  12,75q -1.8  2 
  8  4187 Stranzinger, Karin W44 Germany                  12,95q -1.0  6 
  9   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia                13,08q -1.5  3 
 10  7237 Puig Planella, Ass W44 Spain                    13,17q -1.0  6 
 11  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand              13,41q -2.4  4 
 12  7354 Mahanthagamaga, La W40 Sri Lanka                13,43q -2.1  1 
 13  7465 Tegnér, Hanna      W41 Sweden                   13,50q -1.0  6 
 14  1629 Anicet, Isabelle   W42 France                   13,67q -1.5  3 
 15  6800 Maritz, Yolandé    W44 South Africa             13,89q -2.4  4 
 16  2545 Hospitalier, Natha W40 France                   13,89q -1.0  6 
 17  7456 Rosén, Jenny       W43 Sweden                   13,90  -1.5  3 
 18  1653 Aumaille, Kathy    W40 France                   13,93  -1.5  3 
 19  6885 Blanco, Carmen     W43 Spain                    13,94  -2.4  4 
 20   674 Van Rosendaal, Edi W44 Belgium                  14,16  -2.4  4 
 21  3396 Sublon, Lucile     W44 France                   14,19  -1.5  5 
 22  5691 Edwards, Deaneth   W43 Jamaica                  14,22  -2.1  1 
 23  2529 Herrou, Nathalie   W42 France                   14,23  -1.8  2 
 24  7789 Dierauer, Isabelle W42 United State             14,33  -1.5  5 
 25  6153 Steverink, Iris    W44 Netherlands              14,38  -2.1  1 
 26  6581 Chekrygina, Svetla W44 Russia                   14,42  -1.8  2 
 26  5726 Kajihara, Kumiko   W43 Japan                    14,42  -2.4  4 
 28  2608 Jouvet-Forest, Lau W44 France                   14,75  -1.5  3 
 29  2528 Herrou, Laurence   W42 France                   14,77  -2.1  1 
 30  2135 Despres, Solange   W42 France                   14,80  -2.4  4 
 31  1065 Tapia, Barbara     W40 Chile                    14,90  -1.0  6 
 32  1740 Belnoue, Laetitia  W40 France                   15,04  -1.5  3 
 33  3268 Ros, Muriel        W41 France                   15,28  -1.5  3 
 34  3416 Telleria Lanchais, W42 France                   15,66  -1.8  2 
 35  1269 Berankova, Martina W44 Czech Republ             16,39  -2.1  1 
 36  2102 Del Re, Elisabetta W40 France                   16,39  -1.8  2 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   12,42Q -2.7  2 
  2  7208 Paunica, Emilia    W43 Spain                    12,64Q -0.8  1 
  3  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal                 12,70Q -0.8  1 
  4   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                   12,83Q -2.7  2 
  5  3965 Martin, Heike      W43 Germany                  12,81q -0.8  1 
  6  4187 Stranzinger, Karin W44 Germany                  12,94q -2.7  2 
  7  4765 Skervin, Giare     W42 Great Britai             12,94q -2.7  2 
  8   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia                13,14q -2.7  2 
  9  7237 Puig Planella, Ass W44 Spain                    13,20  -0.8  1 
 10  7354 Mahanthagamaga, La W40 Sri Lanka                13,28  -2.7  2 
 11  1629 Anicet, Isabelle   W42 France                   13,47  -0.8  1 
 12  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand              13,51  -0.8  1 
 13  3822 Hochstrate, Kirsti W44 Germany                  13,66  -0.8  1 
 14  7465 Tegnér, Hanna      W41 Sweden                   13,82  -2.7  2 
 15  6800 Maritz, Yolandé    W44 South Africa             13,88  -0.8  1 
 16  2545 Hospitalier, Natha W40 France                   14,01  -2.7  2 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   12,35  -1.4 
  2  7208 Paunica, Emilia    W43 Spain                    12,56  -1.4 
  3   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                   12,59  -1.4 
  4  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal                 12,63  -1.4 
  5  4187 Stranzinger, Karin W44 Germany                  12,81  -1.4 
  6  4765 Skervin, Giare     W42 Great Britai             12,84  -1.4 
  7  3965 Martin, Heike      W43 Germany                  12,98  -1.4 
  8   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia                13,07  -1.4 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   12,70Q -0.4  7 
  2  5609 Ruggeri, Maria     W46 Italy                    12,86Q  0.3  5 
  3  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             13,07Q -2.5  2 
  4  1344 Jepsen, Mette      W45 Denmark                  13,09Q  0.1  3 
  5  5420 Fiori, Lucilla     W45 Italy                    13,11Q -1.0  6 
  6  6524 Rivera, Monalisa   W47 Puerto Rico              13,25Q -0.8  1 
  7  3765 Guenther-Graeff, E W46 Germany                  13,34Q -2.6  4 
  8  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                    12,99q -0.4  7 
  9  4029 Opitz, Iris        W49 Germany                  13,21q  0.1  3 
 10  1262 Novosel, Renata    W47 Croatia                  13,33q -0.8  1 
 11   394 Lehmann, Narelle   W45 Australia                13,34q -1.0  6 
 12   303 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W48 Australia                13,38q -2.6  4 
 13  7766 Clark, Beth        W49 United State             13,38q -0.4  7 
 14  3721 Frisch, Elisabeth  W47 Germany                  13,41q  0.3  5 
 15  4313 Bates, Angela      W49 Great Britai             13,52q -2.6  4 
 16  6104 Hogeveen-Smit, Ang W47 Netherlands              13,53q -2.5  2 
 17  2239 Duvigneau, Michell W45 France                   13,78q  0.3  5 
 18  3610 Berger, Claudia    W46 Germany                  13,78q  0.1  3 
 19  4061 Reck, Cornelia     W45 Germany                  13,79q -1.0  6 
 20  5595 Roccamo, Marta     W48 Italy                    13,88q -0.8  1 
 21  2888 Mazarin-Nubul, Ghi W48 France                   13,89q  0.1  3 
 22  3230 Reuillard, Corinne W46 France                   14,12q -2.6  4 
 23   726 Coutinho, Patricia W46 Brazil                   14,19q -2.5  2 
 24  2121 Demeyer, Brigitte  W45 France                   14,43q -2.5  2 
 25  8105 West, Nedenia      W46 United State             14,44  -0.8  1 
 26  2259 Espalioux, Véroniq W48 France                   14,50   0.3  5 
 27  1882 Bruant, Celine     W45 France                   14,54  -0.4  7 
 28   194 Cederstrom, Andrea W49 Argentina                14,69   0.3  5 
 29  1798 Blalouz, Rachida   W49 France                   14,80  -2.6  4 
 30  4858 Williams, Katy     W45 Great Britai             14,90  -0.8  1 
 31   918 Kuczalska, Agniesz W47 Canada                   14,92   0.3  5 
 32  4077 Richter, Stefani   W47 Germany                  15,25  -2.6  4 
 33  7757 Carty, Linda       W49 United State             15,55  -0.4  7 
 34   242 Martinez, Miriam   W49 Argentina                15,66   0.1  3 
 35  6878 Beneyto, Maria del W47 Spain                    15,75  -0.8  1 
 36   868 Cooper, Helen      W49 Canada                   15,97  -0.4  7 
 37  1757 Benoist, Yanne     W47 France                   16,32   0.1  3 
 38  4727 Richardson, Lesley W46 Great Britai             17,09  -2.5  2 
 39  4830 Waller, Sharon     W46 Great Britai             17,12  -1.0  6 
 40  1052 Rapiman Cayuqueo,  W49 Chile                    17,52  -0.4  7 
 41  1063 Tabarana, Rita     W49 Chile                    17,94   0.3  5 
 42   654 Pons, Anne         W45 Belgium                  17,94  -2.5  2 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             12,94Q -0.9  1 
  2  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   12,95Q -0.9  2 
  3  5609 Ruggeri, Maria     W46 Italy                    13,01Q -2.4  3 
  4  1344 Jepsen, Mette      W45 Denmark                  13,19Q -0.9  1 
  5   303 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W48 Australia                13,22Q -0.9  2 
  6  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                    13,30Q -2.4  3 
  7  6524 Rivera, Monalisa   W47 Puerto Rico              13,24q -0.9  2 
  8  3765 Guenther-Graeff, E W46 Germany                  13,31q -0.9  2 
  9  5420 Fiori, Lucilla     W45 Italy                    13,31  -2.4  3 
 10  1262 Novosel, Renata    W47 Croatia                  13,37  -0.9  1 
 11  6104 Hogeveen-Smit, Ang W47 Netherlands              13,42  -0.9  1 
 12  4313 Bates, Angela      W49 Great Britai             13,47  -0.9  1 
 13  4029 Opitz, Iris        W49 Germany                  13,53  -0.9  1 
 14   394 Lehmann, Narelle   W45 Australia                13,53  -2.4  3 
 15  3721 Frisch, Elisabeth  W47 Germany                  13,60  -2.4  3 
 16  7766 Clark, Beth        W49 United State             13,63  -0.9  2 
 17  4061 Reck, Cornelia     W45 Germany                  13,82  -0.9  2 
 18  3610 Berger, Claudia    W46 Germany                  13,98  -0.9  2 
 19  5595 Roccamo, Marta     W48 Italy                    14,01  -2.4  3 
 20  2239 Duvigneau, Michell W45 France                   14,03  -2.4  3 
 21  3230 Reuillard, Corinne W46 France                   14,08  -0.9  1 
 22  2121 Demeyer, Brigitte  W45 France                   14,17  -0.9  2 
 23  2888 Mazarin-Nubul, Ghi W48 France                   14,29  -0.9  1 
 24   726 Coutinho, Patricia W46 Brazil                 1:46,07  -2.4  3 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             12,85  -1.9 
  2  5609 Ruggeri, Maria     W46 Italy                    12,89  -1.9 
  3  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   12,96  -1.9 
  4  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                    13,30  -1.9 
  5  6524 Rivera, Monalisa   W47 Puerto Rico              13,41  -1.9 
  6  3765 Guenther-Graeff, E W46 Germany                  13,42  -1.9 
  7  1344 Jepsen, Mette      W45 Denmark                  13,42  -1.9 
  8   303 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W48 Australia                13,45  -1.9 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6116 Klostermann, Valer W50 Netherlands              13,47Q -0.7  6 
  2  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    13,60Q -0.7  7 
  3  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand              13,63Q -1.6  5 
  4  7960 Milligan Jackson,  W50 United State             13,73Q -0.6  2 
  5  3543 Welch, Magali      W51 France                   13,90Q  0.9  3 
  6  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                   14,09Q -1.2  1 
  7  7588 Hospedales, Joan   W50 Trinidad and             14,13Q -2.2  4 
  8  3531 Vouagner, Dominiqu W50 France                   13,74q -0.7  7 
  9  1280 Frabsova, Jana     W51 Czech Republ             13,84q -0.7  7 
 10  6080 den Hartog, Annet  W50 Netherlands              13,97q -0.6  2 
 11  3758 Grissmer, Angelika W53 Germany                  14,15q -1.6  5 
 12  7190 Olavarria, Encarna W51 Spain                    14,20q -0.7  7 
 13   725 Coque, Sueda       W52 Brazil                   14,21q -0.7  7 
 14   959 Schoenthaler, Sher W50 Canada                   14,26q -0.7  6 
 15  2815 Lyonnard, Murielle W50 France                   14,43q -0.6  2 
 16  7616 Anter, Fatma       W50 Turkey                   14,46q -1.2  1 
 17   457 Stagles, Sally     W54 Australia                14,54q -0.6  2 
 18  5676 Zanoboni, Marzia   W52 Italy                    14,56q -0.7  6 
 19  2760 Leroux, Patricia   W51 France                   14,63q -0.6  2 
 20  1127 Ayala Fortiche, So W50 Colombia                 14,63q -1.6  5 
 21  3920 Kunz, Gabriela     W52 Germany                  14,68q  0.9  3 
 22  6264 Barth, Heidi       W54 Norway                   14,68q -0.6  2 
 23  4469 Ellacott, Janice   W54 Great Britai             14,69q -2.2  4 
 24  5837 Germova, Anda      W54 Latvia                   14,72q -1.2  1 
 25  2011 Cloniet, Marie Chr W51 France                   14,72  -0.7  7 
 26  4810 Timmis, Denise     W54 Great Britai             14,77  -1.2  1 
 27  7076 Hightower McHarris W50 Spain                    14,85  -0.7  6 
 28  4203 Thierfelder, Jana  W52 Germany                  15,18   0.9  3 
 29   677 Vandooren, Bénédic W50 Belgium                  15,24  -2.2  4 
 30  2901 Mellado, Pascale   W52 France                   15,26  -1.6  5 
 31   973 Turner, Lynda      W51 Canada                   15,28  -0.7  6 
 32  6972 Echagüe, Maria Cam W50 Spain                    15,31  -1.6  5 
 33  5101 Prasad, Minoti Sac W51 India                    15,36  -2.2  4 
 34   238 Lioi, Patricia Est W54 Argentina                15,44  -0.6  2 
 35   701 Rea de Ibañez, Cor W54 Bolivia                  15,67  -0.7  6 
 36  1909 Camerlynck, Isabel W52 France                   15,69  -0.7  7 
 37   306 Blute, Kathryn     W54 Australia                15,86  -2.2  4 
 38  2612 Jungas, Marie-Pier W52 France                   15,87   0.9  3 
 39  2728 Lefebvre, Florence W52 France                   15,90  -1.6  5 
 40  4598 Lee, Vicki         W54 Great Britai             16,19  -1.2  1 
 41  6071 Bruning, Jeanneke  W51 Netherlands              17,25  -1.2  1 
 42  3276 Roullac, Isabelle  W52 France                   17,48   0.9  3 
 43  5143 Solanki, Sumitra   W53 India                    17,61  -0.6  2 
 44  2193 Ducroquet, Frédéri W51 France                   18,27  -1.6  5 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand              13,42Q -0.1  2 
  2  6116 Klostermann, Valer W50 Netherlands              13,45Q -0.7  3 
  3  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    13,73Q -1.2  1 
  4  7960 Milligan Jackson,  W50 United State             13,58Q -0.1  2 
  5  3531 Vouagner, Dominiqu W50 France                   13,80Q -1.2  1 
  6  7588 Hospedales, Joan   W50 Trinidad and             13,97Q -0.7  3 
  7  1280 Frabsova, Jana     W51 Czech Republ             13,98q -0.1  2 
  8  3543 Welch, Magali      W51 France                   14,07q -1.2  1 
  9  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                   14,09  -0.7  3 
 10  3758 Grissmer, Angelika W53 Germany                  14,11  -1.2  1 
 11  6080 den Hartog, Annet  W50 Netherlands              14,14  -0.1  2 
 12   725 Coque, Sueda       W52 Brazil                   14,38  -0.7  3 
 13   959 Schoenthaler, Sher W50 Canada                   14,38  -1.2  1 
 14  2815 Lyonnard, Murielle W50 France                   14,45  -0.1  2 
 15  7616 Anter, Fatma       W50 Turkey                   14,49  -0.1  2 
 16  7190 Olavarria, Encarna W51 Spain                    14,51  -0.7  3 
 17  5676 Zanoboni, Marzia   W52 Italy                    14,56  -0.7  3 
 18   457 Stagles, Sally     W54 Australia                14,59  -1.2  1 
 19  1127 Ayala Fortiche, So W50 Colombia                 14,65  -1.2  1 
 20  2760 Leroux, Patricia   W51 France                   14,71  -0.7  3 
 21  3920 Kunz, Gabriela     W52 Germany                  14,75  -0.1  2 
 22  5837 Germova, Anda      W54 Latvia                   14,77  -0.7  3 
 23  6264 Barth, Heidi       W54 Norway                   14,85  -0.1  2 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand              13,44  -2.0 
  2  6116 Klostermann, Valer W50 Netherlands              13,51  -2.0 
  3  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    13,68  -2.0 
  4  3531 Vouagner, Dominiqu W50 France                   13,89  -2.0 
  5  7960 Milligan Jackson,  W50 United State             14,00  -2.0 
  6  3543 Welch, Magali      W51 France                   14,16  -2.0 
  7  7588 Hospedales, Joan   W50 Trinidad and             14,17  -2.0 
  8  1280 Frabsova, Jana     W51 Czech Republ             14,45  -2.0 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1612 Alexis, Nicole     W55 France                   13,03Q -0.6  1 
  2   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                13,82Q -2.5  6 
  3  7341 Vives, Loles       W57 Spain                    13,83Q -1.0  5 
  4  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             13,95Q -2.0  3 
  5  4918 Tse, Cecilia Wah S W56 Hong Kong, C             14,24Q  0.2  2 
  6   856 Burnett, Evelyn    W57 Canada                   14,31Q -0.6  4 
  7  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State             14,51q -0.6  1 
  8   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                14,77q -2.5  6 
  9  5412 Fassi, Daniela     W55 Italy                    15,19q -1.0  5 
 10  4044 Pletschen, Gisela  W58 Germany                  15,32q -2.0  3 
 11  3412 Tassin, Marie-Clai W55 France                   15,33q -0.6  1 
 12   970 Tauvette, Linda    W59 Canada                   15,33q  0.2  2 
 13  3172 Pourchon, Odile    W58 France                   15,35q -2.5  6 
 14  5049 Kaushik, Indu      W57 India                    15,52q -1.0  5 
 15  5610 Ruggieri, Nadia    W56 Italy                    15,57q -0.6  1 
 16  4014 Ney, Christel      W58 Germany                  15,64q -2.5  6 
 17   462 Stone, Gail        W56 Australia                15,64  -0.6  1 
 18   225 Gerhardt, Alicia M W59 Argentina                15,68   0.2  2 
 19  2164 Dorina, Annie      W58 France                   15,83  -0.6  4 
 20   348 Gibbins, Sharon    W57 Australia                15,85  -1.0  5 
 21  5204 Galloway, Hazel    W59 Ireland                  15,85  -2.0  3 
 21  5919 Esparza, Gloria    W55 Mexico                   15,85   0.2  2 
 23  3764 Grummert, Karin    W59 Germany                  16,17  -2.5  6 
 24   228 González, Rosa de  W56 Argentina                16,40  -0.6  1 
 25   252 Nieto Diaz, Beatri W55 Argentina                16,65  -0.6  1 
 26  1556 Siekkinen, Tuula   W57 Finland                  16,65  -0.6  1 
 27  5495 Masetti, Angela    W57 Italy                    16,69  -1.0  5 
 28   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                   16,90  -0.6  4 
 29  1058 Rojas, Isabel      W57 Chile                    17,13  -2.0  3 
 30  1217 Yaya, Ana          W57 Colombia                 17,29   0.2  2 
 31  7625 Çakmak, Nursel     W59 Turkey                   17,58  -0.6  4 
 32  6022 Viramontes, Silvia W58 Mexico                   17,65   0.2  2 
 33   207 Echazù, Marta Soni W56 Argentina                17,67  -1.0  5 
 34  8120 Abreu, Maria Crist W57 Uruguay                  17,71  -2.5  6 
 35  1194 Parrado, Amanda    W59 Colombia                 17,86  -2.0  3 
 36  7610 Haj Slimane, Najet W58 Tunisia                  17,88  -0.6  4 
 37  5715 Hayashi, Yuko      W57 Japan                    18,56  -2.0  3 
 38  5922 Farfán Gutiérrez,  W58 Mexico                   18,77  -2.0  3 
 39  1243 Retana Vargas, Lau W58 Costa Rica               19,24  -0.6  4 
 40   703 Rios Romero, Cleof W56 Bolivia                  20,80   0.2  2 
 41  6538 Vega Ramos, María  W59 Puerto Rico              25,65  -1.0  5 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1612 Alexis, Nicole     W55 France                   13,21Q  NWI  1 
  2   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                13,80Q  0.2  2 
  3  7341 Vives, Loles       W57 Spain                    13,87Q  0.2  2 
  4  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             13,88Q  NWI  1 
  5   856 Burnett, Evelyn    W57 Canada                   14,53q  0.2  2 
  6  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State             14,56q  0.2  2 
  7   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                14,94q  NWI  1 
  8  4044 Pletschen, Gisela  W58 Germany                  15,25q  0.2  2 
  9  3172 Pourchon, Odile    W58 France                   15,29   NWI  1 
 10  5412 Fassi, Daniela     W55 Italy                    15,31   NWI  1 
 11  3412 Tassin, Marie-Clai W55 France                   15,45   0.2  2 
 12   970 Tauvette, Linda    W59 Canada                   15,51   NWI  1 
 13  4014 Ney, Christel      W58 Germany                  15,54   NWI  1 
 14  5049 Kaushik, Indu      W57 India                    15,63   0.2  2 
 15  5610 Ruggieri, Nadia    W56 Italy                    16,24   0.2  2 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,30                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1612 Alexis, Nicole     W55 France                   13,23  -2.0 
  2   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                13,59  -2.0 
  3  7341 Vives, Loles       W57 Spain                    13,67  -2.0 
  4  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             14,03  -2.0 
  5  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State             14,41  -2.0 
  6   856 Burnett, Evelyn    W57 Canada                   14,47  -2.0 
  7   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                14,83  -2.0 
  8  4044 Pletschen, Gisela  W58 Germany                  15,36  -2.0 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,63                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   876 Del Grande, Karla  W62 Canada                   14,09Q  0.5  3 
  2  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai             14,20Q -0.6  5 
  3   836 Alexis, Wendy      W60 Canada                   14,35Q -1.1  1 
  4  4817 Trimble, Joan      W60 Great Britai             14,83Q -0.6  4 
  5   421 Norton-Baker, Marl W63 Australia                16,50Q -0.2  2 
  6  5583 Quilleri, Mariucci W62 Italy                    14,97q -0.6  4 
  7  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai             15,12q -0.6  5 
  8   318 Choate, Lynne      W62 Australia                15,21q -0.6  5 
  9   678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W61 Belgium                  15,24q -0.6  5 
 10   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   15,48q -0.6  5 
 11  4096 Rummler, Anne      W60 Germany                  15,71q  0.5  3 
 12  4658 Nelson, Anne       W63 Great Britai             15,80q  0.5  3 
 13  3586 Apel-Kranz, Caecil W60 Germany                  15,93q  0.5  3 
 14  2751 Lemaire, Christine W61 France                   15,99q -1.1  1 
 15   330 Dean, Rosemary     W63 Australia                16,21q -1.1  1 
 16  1659 Ayraud, Jocelyne   W61 France                   16,58q -0.6  4 
 17  4413 Dassie, Sue        W62 Great Britai             16,64   0.5  3 
 18  1155 Forero Mancipe, Ro W62 Colombia                 16,69  -0.6  4 
 19  6924 Casanovas, Lluisa  W63 Spain                    16,72  -1.1  1 
 20  4289 Ahmet, Lyn         W63 Great Britai             16,77  -0.6  5 
 21  5927 Flores Macías, Pau W61 Mexico                   16,97  -1.1  1 
 22  4205 Thoma, Ingeborg    W63 Germany                  17,11  -0.2  2 
 23  3696 Ertl, Marion       W63 Germany                  17,12  -0.2  2 
 24   278 Sommo, Magdalena C W62 Argentina                17,72  -0.6  4 
 25  1244 Rodriguez Ruiz, Yo W64 Costa Rica               17,72  -0.2  2 
 26   896 Fossberg, Mette    W63 Canada                   17,94   0.5  3 
 27  5569 Pircher, Caecilia  W60 Italy                    18,13   0.5  3 
 28   208 Erbes, Gladys Esth W60 Argentina                18,58  -0.6  5 
 29  6736 Liskova, Jozefa    W62 Slovak Repub             20,59  -0.2  2 
 30   439 Rourke, Kathy      W64 Australia                21,11  -0.6  4 
 31  5158 Udayaraj Shetty, M W62 India                    22,46  -0.2  2 
 32  4560 Howarth, Grete     W63 Great Britai             23,34  -1.1  1 
 --  1015 Estay Moraga, Clar W62 Chile                      DNF  -0.6  4 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,63                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   876 Del Grande, Karla  W62 Canada                   14,20Q -1.2  1 
  2  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai             14,59Q -2.3  2 
  3   836 Alexis, Wendy      W60 Canada                   14,65Q -2.3  2 
  4  4817 Trimble, Joan      W60 Great Britai             14,78Q -1.2  1 
  5  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai             15,43q -2.3  2 
  6  5583 Quilleri, Mariucci W62 Italy                    15,46q -2.3  2 
  7   318 Choate, Lynne      W62 Australia                15,51q -1.2  1 
  8   678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W61 Belgium                  15,64q -1.2  1 
  9   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   15,98  -2.3  2 
 10  4658 Nelson, Anne       W63 Great Britai             16,08  -1.2  1 
 11  3586 Apel-Kranz, Caecil W60 Germany                  16,24  -1.2  1 
 12  4096 Rummler, Anne      W60 Germany                  16,34  -2.3  2 
 13  2751 Lemaire, Christine W61 France                   16,36  -2.3  2 
 14   330 Dean, Rosemary     W63 Australia                16,41  -2.3  2 
 15  1659 Ayraud, Jocelyne   W61 France                   16,56  -1.2  1 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,63                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   876 Del Grande, Karla  W62 Canada                   13,92  -1.5 
  2  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai             14,20  -1.5 
  3   836 Alexis, Wendy      W60 Canada                   14,32  -1.5 
  4  4817 Trimble, Joan      W60 Great Britai             14,85  -1.5 
  5  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai             15,18  -1.5 
  6  5583 Quilleri, Mariucci W62 Italy                    15,24  -1.5 
  7   678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W61 Belgium                  15,65  -1.5 
  8   318 Choate, Lynne      W62 Australia                15,72  -1.5 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3972 Meier, Ingrid      W68 Germany                  14,78Q -1.3  2 
  2   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia                15,32Q -2.6  3 
  3  7941 Matthews, Brenda   W66 United State             15,51Q -1.3  1 
  4  4284 Zörner, Petra      W68 Germany                  15,75q -1.3  1 
  5  3636 Buchholz, Rita     W65 Germany                  15,90q -1.3  2 
  6  3665 Dr. Hanke, Kristin W66 Germany                  16,12q -1.3  1 
  7  4067 Reismann, Gertrude W67 Germany                  16,55q -2.6  3 
  8  6219 Deleiros, Anne     W67 New Zealand              16,80q -2.6  3 
  9  7834 Glass, LaTanya     W68 United State             17,11  -1.3  1 
 10   527 Michlfeit, Karmell W66 Austria                  17,18  -2.6  3 
 11  5843 Karjuse, Lilija    W65 Latvia                   17,31  -1.3  1 
 12  6731 Halmova, Annamaria W68 Slovak Repub             19,12  -2.6  3 
 13   795 Rosa, Maria Luiza  W67 Brazil                   19,13  -1.3  1 
 14  4066 Reis, Beate        W66 Germany                  19,77  -1.3  2 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3972 Meier, Ingrid      W68 Germany                  14,67  -2.6 
  2   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia                14,99  -2.6 
  3  7941 Matthews, Brenda   W66 United State             15,29  -2.6 
  4  4284 Zörner, Petra      W68 Germany                  15,87  -2.6 
  5  3636 Buchholz, Rita     W65 Germany                  16,00  -2.6 
  6  4067 Reismann, Gertrude W67 Germany                  16,07  -2.6 
  7  3665 Dr. Hanke, Kristin W66 Germany                  16,23  -2.6 
  8  6219 Deleiros, Anne     W67 New Zealand              16,52  -2.6 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7375 Bobäck, Barbro     W71 Sweden                   15,68Q -1.2  2 
  2   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia                16,23Q -0.5  3 
  3  6251 Waring, Christine  W71 New Zealand              16,40Q +0.0  1 
  4   400 Macliver, Peggy    W71 Australia                16,70q +0.0  1 
  5  4215 Venn, Hannelore    W73 Germany                  17,18q -1.2  2 
  6  7444 Nilsson, Kerstin   W72 Sweden                   17,48q -0.5  3 
  7   426 Parrish, Noreen    W73 Australia                17,52q -0.5  3 
  8  5961 Maria Alcira, Belt W70 Mexico                   17,63q +0.0  1 
  9   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia                18,13  +0.0  1 
 10   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia                18,19  -1.2  2 
 11  4989 Banerjee, Manjusri W70 India                    18,43  -1.2  2 
 12  1172 Hernandez, Amparo  W71 Colombia                 18,53  -0.5  3 
 13  3694 Eriksen, Anne-Kath W71 Germany                  18,53  -0.5  3 
 14  3935 Lay, Vroni         W71 Germany                  19,11  +0.0  1 
 15   955 Piresferreira, Mar W71 Canada                   19,84  -1.2  2 
 16  4999 Chazhoor Devassy,  W72 India                    22,12  -1.2  2 
 17  2338 Friedman, Evelyne  W73 France                   24,24  -0.5  3 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7375 Bobäck, Barbro     W71 Sweden                   15,88  -3.4 
  2   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia                16,26  -3.4 
  3  6251 Waring, Christine  W71 New Zealand              16,52  -3.4 
  4   400 Macliver, Peggy    W71 Australia                16,89  -3.4 
  5  4215 Venn, Hannelore    W73 Germany                  17,20  -3.4 
  6  7444 Nilsson, Kerstin   W72 Sweden                   17,93  -3.4 
  7   426 Parrish, Noreen    W73 Australia                18,07  -3.4 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 15,82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7720 Bergen, Kathy      W75 United State             16,13Q -1.3  1 
  2   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   16,90Q -0.6  3 
  3   325 Cudmore, Miriam    W77 Australia                17,74Q -0.6  2 
  4  5863 Vitola, Leontine   W77 Latvia                   18,50q -0.6  2 
  5   321 Cook, Kathleen     W78 Australia                18,71q -0.6  3 
  6  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State             19,56q -1.3  1 
  7  7443 Nilsson, Astrid    W79 Sweden                   19,85q -1.3  1 
  8  7919 Langenwalter, Caro W77 United State             19,93q -0.6  3 
  9  4949 Loki, Tamásné      W79 Hungary                  20,73  -0.6  3 
 10  5889 Ah Kang, Sylvie    W76 Mauritius                21,49  -1.3  1 
 11  5935 Garcia Moreno, Mar W76 Mexico                   22,69  -0.6  2 
 12  4387 Coker, Jeanne      W78 Great Britai             23,73  -0.6  3 
 13  4993 Bidanda, Seetha Ch W79 India                    26,54  -0.6  3 
 --  6830 Venter, Hester     W75 South Africa               DNF  -0.6  2 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15,82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7720 Bergen, Kathy      W75 United State             16,31  -3.1 
  2   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   16,87  -3.1 
  3  5863 Vitola, Leontine   W77 Latvia                   18,71  -3.1 
  4  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State             18,89  -3.1 
  5   321 Cook, Kathleen     W78 Australia                19,22  -3.1 
  6  7919 Langenwalter, Caro W77 United State             19,75  -3.1 
  7  7443 Nilsson, Astrid    W79 Sweden                   20,45  -3.1 
 --   325 Cudmore, Miriam    W77 Australia                  DNF  -3.1 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 16,81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             18,98Q -1.4  2 
  2  1394 Kaas, Leili        W80 Estonia                  19,38Q  0.5  1 
  3  5499 Mazzenga, Emma Mar W82 Italy                    19,53q -1.4  2 
  4   800 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W84 Brazil                   19,96q -1.4  2 
  5   392 Larmour, Constance W80 Australia                21,15q  0.5  1 
  6  7765 Chou, Fei-Mei      W80 United State             21,15q  0.5  1 
  7  2055 Crippa, Claudine   W83 France                   24,30q  0.5  1 
  8  7522 Helfenstein, Ruth  W83 Switzerland              24,47q  0.5  1 
  9  5176 Rorek, Marietje El W83 Indonesia                24,72  -1.4  2 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 16,81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             17,57  -1.3 
  2  5499 Mazzenga, Emma Mar W82 Italy                    19,39  -1.3 
  3   800 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W84 Brazil                   19,51  -1.3 
  4  1394 Kaas, Leili        W80 Estonia                  19,59  -1.3 
  5  7765 Chou, Fei-Mei      W80 United State             21,15  -1.3 
  6   392 Larmour, Constance W80 Australia                22,57  -1.3 
  7  7522 Helfenstein, Ruth  W83 Switzerland              25,15  -1.3 
 
W85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 19,83                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5985 Ramirez Garcia, Er W85 Mexico                   21,13  -2.9 
  2  5857 Reinberga, Austra  W88 Latvia                   22,14  -2.9 
  3  1175 Londoño, Maria Pas W85 Colombia                 23,51  -2.9 
  4  6239 Petley, Marcia     W86 New Zealand              24,21  -2.9 
  5  5173 Matulessy, Maria A W85 Indonesia                24,42  -2.9 
  6   352 Gleeson, Gwendolin W86 Australia                26,01  -2.9 
  7  5047 Kaur, Bhopinder    W86 India                    26,46  -2.9 
 
W90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 23,15                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1160 García de Fontán,  W90 Colombia                 26,06  -2.9 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: #  9,97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2900 Melfort, Jimmy     M36 France                   10,89Q -2.7  1 
  2  6875 Beitia, Orkatz     M36 Spain                    11,01Q -1.4  3 
  3  8017 Ridley, Babatunde  M37 United State             11,09Q -0.8  2 
  4  7438 Martinez, Lion     M37 Sweden                   11,11Q -0.8  7 
  5  3738 Gippert, Jochen    M38 Germany                  11,15Q -0.6  4 
  6  6987 Fernandez, Alberto M37 Spain                    11,15Q -1.8  6 
  7  3509 Viallet, Michel    M35 France                   11,25Q -2.5  9 
  8  6533 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Puerto Rico              11,26Q +0.0 11 
  9  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   11,36Q -1.3  5 
 10  3024 Niangane, Samba    M39 France                   11,45Q -2.4 10 
 11   435 Phelan, Leigh      M39 Australia                11,46Q -0.4  8 
 12  2810 Lucenay, Steeve    M39 France                   11,13q -1.4  3 
 13  6701 Zaitcev, Ivan      M38 Russia                   11,24q -1.8  6 
 14  4679 Owen, Ben          M35 Great Britai             11,24q -2.7  1 
 15  7767 Clark, Dedrick     M36 United State             11,32q +0.0 11 
 16  1719 Beaumont, David    M36 France                   11,34q -0.8  2 
 17  1636 Arlanda, Michel    M35 France                   11,34q -2.5  9 
 18  4376 Channon, Stuart    M38 Great Britai             11,41q -0.8  7 
 19  5625 Saraceno, Francesc M36 Italy                    11,44q +0.0 11 
 20  7538 Lazazzera, Claudio M37 Switzerland              11,50q -0.8  2 
 21  4466 Edwards, Marvin    M35 Great Britai             11,54q -1.3  5 
 22  7229 Portoles, Javier   M39 Spain                    11,58q -2.4 10 
 23  7561 Schuetz, Stephan   M36 Switzerland              11,62q -0.4  8 
 24   573 Bayard, Jean-Chris M36 Belgium                  11,63q -1.3  5 
 25   581 Bogaert, Sam       M35 Belgium                  11,70  -2.5  9 
 26  6537 Vázquez, Yankar    M38 Puerto Rico              11,70  -1.4  3 
 27  3073 Paul, Patrice      M36 France                   11,73  -1.3  5 
 28  3445 Tilaoui, Fouad     M35 France                   11,74  -0.8  2 
 29  8093 Vixathep, Anouxa   M39 United State             11,74  -1.4  3 
 30  3126 Pierre, Johan      M35 France                   11,82  -2.5  9 
 31  6506 Diaz, Bengie       M36 Puerto Rico              11,83  -0.4  8 
 32  5896 Alcántara Malagón, M36 Mexico                   11,84  -2.7  1 
 33  5058 Kumar, Anil        M36 India                    11,87  -0.6  4 
 34  4487 Flint, Andrew      M38 Great Britai             11,87  -0.8  2 
 35  6820 Steyn, Christo     M38 South Africa             11,90  -1.4  3 
 36  3373 Simon, Stéphane    M39 France                   11,96  -2.7  1 
 37  7209 Pazos, Alexandre   M36 Spain                    12,01  -1.8  6 
 38  1801 Blanchard, Christo M39 France                   12,04  -1.3  5 
 39  6074 Cairo, Vince       M37 Netherlands              12,05  -0.4  8 
 40  6901 Cajo, Oscar        M38 Spain                    12,11  -0.8  2 
 41  2431 Gold-Dalg, Cédric  M36 France                   12,13  -0.6  4 
 42  5393 Di Maio, Emilio    M37 Italy                    12,14  -0.6  4 
 43  3424 Thevenet, Laurent  M35 France                   12,18  -0.8  7 
 44  3646 Christ, Michael    M37 Germany                  12,20  -2.5  9 
 45  4814 Towart, Darren     M37 Great Britai             12,21  +0.0 11 
 46  7164 Miguel García, Ser M36 Spain                    12,24  -1.3  5 
 47  2937 Micard, Nicolas    M35 France                   12,25  -2.4 10 
 48  5088 Pal, Ram Pal       M36 India                    12,26  -1.4  3 
 49  3551 Wyrzykowski, Aurél M36 France                   12,28  -1.4  3 
 49  7335 Venteo, Marcos     M39 Spain                    12,28  +0.0 11 
 51  5035 Janardhan Rajeshwa M36 India                    12,30  -1.4  3 
 52  2455 Griffit, Gérald    M37 France                   12,43  -1.8  6 
 53  1096 Xie, Jiming        M38 China (Peopl             12,43  -0.4  8 
 54  1935 Cayol, Romuald     M39 France                   12,44  -2.7  1 
 55  4310 Barnard, Jan       M35 Great Britai             12,44  -2.4 10 
 56  7135 Martinez, Jose Mig M37 Spain                    12,52  -0.8  7 
 57  5533 Nicotra, Francesco M36 Italy                    12,53  -2.5  9 
 58  2737 Legendre, Cédric   M39 France                   12,54  -2.4 10 
 59  3269 Rosé, Lionel       M36 France                   12,70  -0.8  2 
 60   104 Amraoui, Hacene    M35 Algeria                  12,80  -2.4 10 
 61  1888 Brun, Sébastien    M39 France                   12,86  -1.8  6 
 62  5880 Snäll, Martti Erik M35 Luxembourg               12,87  -2.4 10 
 63  5122 Shelar, Nishant Sh M39 India                    12,96  -0.6  4 
 64  1851 Bouley, Jean-Chris M37 France                   13,07  -0.8  7 
 65  2072 Dardenne, Christop M37 France                   13,09  +0.0 11 
 66   635 Lambert, John      M35 Belgium                  13,11  -0.4  8 
 67  3001 Muguet, Benoit     M38 France                   14,63  -1.3  5 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: #  9,97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6875 Beitia, Orkatz     M36 Spain                    11,01Q -2.3  2 
  2  2900 Melfort, Jimmy     M36 France                   11,03Q -1.5  1 
  3  8017 Ridley, Babatunde  M37 United State             11,21Q -2.1  3 
  4  3738 Gippert, Jochen    M38 Germany                  11,12Q -2.3  2 
  5  6987 Fernandez, Alberto M37 Spain                    11,18Q -1.5  1 
  6  7438 Martinez, Lion     M37 Sweden                   11,35Q -2.1  3 
  7  1636 Arlanda, Michel    M35 France                   11,23q -2.3  2 
  8  3509 Viallet, Michel    M35 France                   11,30q -1.5  1 
  9  6701 Zaitcev, Ivan      M38 Russia                   11,33  -1.5  1 
 10  4679 Owen, Ben          M35 Great Britai             11,37  -2.3  2 
 11  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   11,38  -2.1  3 
 12  2810 Lucenay, Steeve    M39 France                   11,40  -1.5  1 
 13  1719 Beaumont, David    M36 France                   11,40  -2.1  3 
 14  7767 Clark, Dedrick     M36 United State             11,42  -2.1  3 
 15  6533 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Puerto Rico              11,47  -2.3  2 
 16  3024 Niangane, Samba    M39 France                   11,54  -2.1  3 
 17  7538 Lazazzera, Claudio M37 Switzerland              11,58  -2.3  2 
 18   435 Phelan, Leigh      M39 Australia                11,59  -2.3  2 
 19  4376 Channon, Stuart    M38 Great Britai             11,60  -1.5  1 
 20  5625 Saraceno, Francesc M36 Italy                    11,62  -1.5  1 
 21  4466 Edwards, Marvin    M35 Great Britai             11,75  -2.1  3 
 22   573 Bayard, Jean-Chris M36 Belgium                  11,80  -1.5  1 
 23  7229 Portoles, Javier   M39 Spain                    11,80  -2.1  3 
 24  7561 Schuetz, Stephan   M36 Switzerland              11,87  -2.3  2 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: #  9,97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6875 Beitia, Orkatz     M36 Spain                    10,85  -0.8 
  2  8017 Ridley, Babatunde  M37 United State             10,87  -0.8 
  3  2900 Melfort, Jimmy     M36 France                   10,90  -0.8 
  4  6987 Fernandez, Alberto M37 Spain                    11,12  -0.8 
  5  3738 Gippert, Jochen    M38 Germany                  11,12  -0.8 
  6  3509 Viallet, Michel    M35 France                   11,16  -0.8 
  7  1636 Arlanda, Michel    M35 France                   11,17  -0.8 
  8  7438 Martinez, Lion     M37 Sweden                   11,31  -0.8 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7606 St'Louis, Albert   M41 Trinidad and             11,12Q -1.8 11 
  2  4844 White, Ed          M41 Great Britai             11,25Q  0.2  4 
  3  6476 Lemos, Ricardo     M42 Portugal                 11,36Q -1.2  7 
  4  8140 Gamez, Anibal      M40 Venezuela                11,43Q -1.8 12 
  5  4676 Ossai, Tamunonengi M40 Great Britai             11,43Q -0.2  1 
  6   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   11,45Q -3.2 10 
  7  8090 Veale, Ivory       M43 United State             11,48Q -0.9  8 
  8  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    11,49Q -0.3  2 
  9  2065 Dallé Dallé, Delor M42 France                   11,53Q -2.4  5 
 10  3475 Valence, Hugues    M43 France                   11,61Q -2.2  9 
 11   395 Lehmann, Robert    M43 Australia                11,62Q -1.2  3 
 12  2243 Egoua, George      M44 France                   11,70Q -1.0  6 
 13  7581 Dyer, Shane        M41 Trinidad and             11,40q  0.2  4 
 14  1572 Tauriainen, Petri  M42 Finland                  11,43q  0.2  4 
 15  1729 Belghorzi, Bouzian M42 France                   11,46q -1.8 11 
 16  3051 Ozier, Marc        M41 France                   11,47q -1.2  7 
 17   976 Wang, Luke Xinxiao M43 Canada                   11,55q  0.2  4 
 18  5704 Akabori, Hiroaki   M43 Japan                    11,67q -2.4  5 
 19  6829 Van Wyk, Frederick M40 South Africa             11,71q -1.0  6 
 20  4094 Rotzler, Matthias  M40 Germany                  11,72q -3.2 10 
 21  3523 Vilsans, Thierry   M42 France                   11,72q -2.2  9 
 22  8003 Pittman, Lyndell   M43 United State             11,72q -3.2 10 
 23  4889 Kyriazakos, Sofokl M40 Greece                   11,74q -1.2  7 
 23  3302 Sagna, Evariste    M42 France                   11,74q -0.3  2 
 25  6891 Bosch Ortiz, Xavi  M43 Spain                    11,78  -0.9  8 
 26  3502 Vendôme, Dominik   M41 France                   11,81  -1.8 12 
 27   170 Arepia, Ariel Dari M40 Argentina                11,83  -0.3  2 
 28  5800 Yamada, Shinichi   M40 Japan                    11,93  -1.2  3 
 29  2968 Monllor, Frederic  M43 France                   11,94  -1.8 11 
 30  5422 Floro, Nicola      M42 Italy                    11,98  -2.4  5 
 31  3249 Robert, Stephane   M42 France                   11,98   0.2  4 
 32  2471 Gueret, Fabrice    M43 France                   12,00  -0.2  1 
 32  1858 Bourguignon, Harry M43 France                   12,00  -0.2  1 
 34  1654 Aumaille, Pierre   M41 France                   12,05  -3.2 10 
 35  5597 Rodriguez, Gilbert M43 Italy                    12,10  -0.9  8 
 36  3692 Erfmann, Michael   M41 Germany                  12,16  -3.2 10 
 36  3143 Pithon, Julien     M42 France                   12,16  -0.2  1 
 38  5510 Milesi, Mirco      M41 Italy                    12,17  -2.2  9 
 39   111 Berkaine, Brahim   M41 Algeria                  12,21  -1.8 12 
 40  3006 Munier, Stefan     M44 France                   12,23  -1.2  3 
 41  2390 Gelanor, Franck    M44 France                   12,25  -1.0  6 
 42  3385 Sow, Hamed         M42 France                   12,26  -0.9  8 
 43  3723 Fuhrmann, Wolfgang M41 Germany                  12,27  -1.8 11 
 44  5855 Pilipivs, Juris    M41 Latvia                   12,28   0.2  4 
 45  5051 Khanna, Amit       M41 India                    12,32  -1.2  7 
 46   269 Rodriguez, Nestor  M43 Argentina                12,38  -1.8 12 
 47  3553 Yapo, Aké Olivier  M43 France                   12,38  -2.2  9 
 48  3894 Koehler, Harald    M44 Germany                  12,44  -0.9  8 
 49  8028 Sanchez, Alfredo   M43 United State             12,45  -1.8 11 
 50  5057 Kumar, Anil        M43 India                    12,46  -2.4  5 
 51  7654 John, Peter        M44 U.S. Virgin              12,47  -1.8 11 
 52  2349 Gagnaire, Philippe M43 France                   12,51  -0.2  1 
 53  5552 Patriarca, Massimo M44 Italy                    12,55  -1.2  7 
 54  4648 Morgan, James      M44 Great Britai             12,57   0.2  4 
 55  2949 Miguet, Boris      M41 France                   12,59  -0.2  1 
 56  5181 Barron, Paudie     M40 Ireland                  12,70  -0.9  8 
 57  7711 Baynes, Andre      M44 United State             12,80  -0.3  2 
 58   285 Valles Caruana, Pa M40 Argentina                12,86  -1.8 12 
 59  7104 López Vargas, Luis M41 Spain                    12,95  -2.4  5 
 60  3527 Virolan, Jean-Marc M41 France                   12,98  -2.4  5 
 61  5701 Thomas, Clifton    M42 Jamaica                  13,01  -1.8 11 
 62  5573 Policari, Franco   M40 Italy                    13,03   0.2  4 
 63  2166 Dossou, Frédéric   M41 France                   13,03  -3.2 10 
 64  1837 Bot, Laurent       M44 France                   13,04  -1.2  7 
 65  3045 Ogier, Laurent     M41 France                   13,06  -3.2 10 
 66  7825 Freeman, Mike      M42 United State             13,15  -1.2  3 
 67   736 Delgado, Emerson   M44 Brazil                   13,27  -3.2 10 
 68  2988 Motheau, Stéphane  M42 France                   13,28  -1.0  6 
 69   292 Salas, Jesus Anton M43 Aruba                    13,32  -2.4  5 
 70  3462 Triolaire, Franck  M41 France                   13,92  -1.8 11 
 71  6046 Maharjan, Babu Kri M40 Nepal                    13,93  -1.2  3 
 72  5397 Di Sabbato, Danilo M40 Italy                    14,00  -2.2  9 
 73  1870 Brestaz, Patrick   M43 France                   14,23  -1.8 12 
 74  6943 Cortes Meseguer, M M44 Spain                    14,27  -1.8 12 
 75  2064 Daille, Frédéric   M43 France                   16,95  -0.3  2 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4676 Ossai, Tamunonengi M40 Great Britai             11,07Q -2.4  2 
  2  7606 St'Louis, Albert   M41 Trinidad and             11,14Q  0.6  1 
  3  8140 Gamez, Anibal      M40 Venezuela                11,39Q -2.4  3 
  4  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    11,35Q -2.4  2 
  5  7581 Dyer, Shane        M41 Trinidad and             11,37Q  0.6  1 
  6  1729 Belghorzi, Bouzian M42 France                   11,46Q -2.4  3 
  7  4844 White, Ed          M41 Great Britai             11,40q -2.4  2 
  8  5704 Akabori, Hiroaki   M43 Japan                    11,44q  0.6  1 
  9  8090 Veale, Ivory       M43 United State             11,48   0.6  1 
 10  2065 Dallé Dallé, Delor M42 France                   11,48  -2.4  3 
 11  3051 Ozier, Marc        M41 France                   11,49  -2.4  3 
 12  3475 Valence, Hugues    M43 France                   11,50  -2.4  3 
 13   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   11,57   0.6  1 
 14  6476 Lemos, Ricardo     M42 Portugal                 11,57  -2.4  3 
 15  1572 Tauriainen, Petri  M42 Finland                  11,63  -2.4  2 
 16   395 Lehmann, Robert    M43 Australia                11,66  -2.4  2 
 17  3523 Vilsans, Thierry   M42 France                   11,68  -2.4  3 
 18  4889 Kyriazakos, Sofokl M40 Greece                   11,72   0.6  1 
 19  6829 Van Wyk, Frederick M40 South Africa             11,73   0.6  1 
 20   976 Wang, Luke Xinxiao M43 Canada                   11,77  -2.4  2 
 21  8003 Pittman, Lyndell   M43 United State             11,78  -2.4  3 
 22  2243 Egoua, George      M44 France                   11,81   0.6  1 
 23  3302 Sagna, Evariste    M42 France                   11,83  -2.4  2 
 24  4094 Rotzler, Matthias  M40 Germany                  11,88  -2.4  2 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4676 Ossai, Tamunonengi M40 Great Britai             10,98  -2.8 
  2  7606 St'Louis, Albert   M41 Trinidad and             11,29  -2.8 
  3  8140 Gamez, Anibal      M40 Venezuela                11,30  -2.8 
  4  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    11,35  -2.8 
  5  4844 White, Ed          M41 Great Britai             11,44  -2.8 
  6  1729 Belghorzi, Bouzian M42 France                   11,46  -2.8 
  7  7581 Dyer, Shane        M41 Trinidad and             11,50  -2.8 
  8  5704 Akabori, Hiroaki   M43 Japan                    11,54  -2.8 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4639 Minetti, Giuseppe  M46 Great Britai             11,50Q -0.5  5 
  2  4753 Scott, Darren      M46 Great Britai             11,52Q -0.2  3 
  3  4371 Carty, Jason       M45 Great Britai             11,54Q -1.2 11 
  4  7995 Pendland, Reggie   M46 United State             11,57Q  0.1  1 
  5  3869 Kessler, Thomas    M45 Germany                  11,61Q -0.5 12 
  6  2677 Launey, Jocelyn    M49 France                   11,76Q -0.8  8 
  7  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  11,95Q -0.5  9 
  8   507 Gonaus, Eduard     M45 Austria                  11,97Q -2.5 10 
  9  4773 Smith, Julian      M46 Great Britai             12,03Q -0.3  2 
 10   914 Kangni, Jerry      M46 Canada                   12,05Q -2.3  7 
 11  2841 Marchal, Sébastien M45 France                   12,08Q  0.8  4 
 12  7994 Peete, Tecumseh    M45 United State             12,15Q -1.9  6 
 13   707 Sagarra Aguirre, F M49 Bolivia                  12,17Q -1.2 13 
 14   897 Foubert, Jason     M45 Canada                   11,75q  0.1  1 
 15   203 Del Re, Norberto   M45 Argentina                11,76q -0.5  5 
 16   978 Warburton, Christo M49 Canada                   11,81q -1.2 11 
 17  7594 Montique, Andie    M47 Trinidad and             11,83q -1.2 11 
 18  6743 Niko, Jozef        M45 Slovak Repub             11,87q -0.5 12 
 19   730 da Pascoa, Jose Gl M47 Brazil                   11,98q -0.5 12 
 20  7700 Aurelien, Clinton  M49 United State             12,00q -0.2  3 
 21   925 Lemassif, Christia M48 Canada                   12,05q -0.3  2 
 22  4694 Peters, Erskine    M49 Trinidad and             12,10q -0.5  5 
 23  2229 Durimel, Alexandre M47 France                   12,12q -0.8  8 
 24  5605 Rovai, Fabio       M46 Italy                    12,16q -0.2  3 
 25  5797 Ukeba, Hiroshi     M47 Japan                    12,17  -2.5 10 
 26  2773 Levasseur, Eric    M47 France                   12,18  -0.8  8 
 27  2460 Grolier, Jean-Pier M45 France                   12,21   0.8  4 
 28  5296 Bianchi, Marco     M48 Italy                    12,24  -0.8  8 
 29  7837 Gosa, Duane        M49 United State             12,25  -0.3  2 
 30  2627 Kourtaa, Karim     M46 France                   12,26  -2.5 10 
 31  2870 Martinet, Etienne  M48 France                   12,26  -2.5 10 
 32  3211 Ravelosona, Dafine M46 France                   12,27  -2.3  7 
 33  6274 Fjellet, Roar      M49 Norway                   12,28   0.1  1 
 34  5501 Mazzone, Francesco M47 Italy                    12,30  -0.8  8 
 35  3560 Zani, Didier       M48 France                   12,33  -0.2  3 
 36  5644 Tegorelli, Fausto  M49 Italy                    12,36  -0.5 12 
 37  6939 Coll, Rafael       M47 Spain                    12,37  -0.5  9 
 38  6512 Huertas, José Luis M45 Puerto Rico              12,38  -1.9  6 
 39  2340 Fritsch, Jean Luc  M48 France                   12,41  -0.5  9 
 40  2339 Friedrich, Frédéri M48 France                   12,41  -1.2 11 
 41  1936 Cazaux, David      M45 France                   12,43  -0.5  9 
 42  4443 Dorset, Scott      M46 Great Britai             12,44   0.8  4 
 43  1884 Brucy, Hervé       M45 France                   12,50  -0.2  3 
 44  6358 Nakasone Nozoe, Al M48 Peru                     12,54  -1.2 13 
 45  7059 Gràcia, Lauren     M45 Spain                    12,56  -1.2 11 
 46  5765 Ogaki, Tetsuaki    M48 Japan                    12,61  -1.9  6 
 47  2048 Couteau, Xavier    M49 France                   12,63  -0.8  8 
 48  6515 Morales, Jose L.   M48 Puerto Rico              12,74  -0.3  2 
 49   996 Araneda Galvez, Jo M49 Chile                    12,81  -2.3  7 
 50  4813 Tomlinson, Daniel  M46 Great Britai             12,83  -1.2 13 
 51  8135 Vallejo, Jorge     M49 Uruguay                  12,85  -0.3  2 
 52  2212 Dumontois, Eric    M46 France                   12,86  -0.2  3 
 53  1030 Iraira Quezada, Cl M48 Chile                    12,88  -0.3  2 
 54  2851 Marie-Claire, Hugu M45 France                   12,88   0.1  1 
 55  5438 Gallina, Aldo      M45 Italy                    12,91  -1.2 13 
 56  3273 Rouche, Olivier    M47 France                   12,92  -1.2 11 
 57  3124 Picherie, Lionel   M45 France                   12,95  -0.5  5 
 58  8123 Barreto, Adrián    M49 Uruguay                  13,03  -1.2 13 
 59  4651 Munroe, John       M46 Great Britai             13,09  -2.5 10 
 60  4583 Kevern, Jerry      M46 Great Britai             13,14  -2.3  7 
 61   217 Fernandez, Oscar A M48 Argentina                13,20  -0.5 12 
 62  5303 Bonzi, Angelo      M45 Italy                    13,21  -1.9  6 
 63  4157 Schurz, Heiko      M48 Germany                  13,23  -1.9  6 
 64  6528 Ruiz, José Edgardo M48 Puerto Rico              13,56  -0.5  9 
 65  2905 Mendez, Thierry    M45 France                   13,57   0.8  4 
 66  2824 Maiga, Alassane    M48 France                   13,78   0.1  1 
 67  5462 Isgrò, Ottaviano   M45 Italy                    13,80  -0.5  5 
 68  2623 Kluziak, Tony      M45 France                   14,34  -0.5 12 
 69  2652 Laidoudi, Mohamed  M49 France                   14,36  -1.2 13 
 70  6043 Joshi, Manish      M45 Nepal                    14,36  -2.5 10 
 71  5177 Sinaga, Ockben Sao M46 Indonesia                14,67  -0.8  8 
 72   603 Denauw, Frederic   M47 Belgium                  15,55  -2.3  7 
 73  5096 Patil, Narayan     M45 India                    15,60  -1.9  6 
 --  1915 Canongia, Laurent  M46 France                      DQ  -2.5 10 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7995 Pendland, Reggie   M46 United State             11,28Q -0.1  3 
  2  4753 Scott, Darren      M46 Great Britai             11,29Q -0.9  2 
  3  4639 Minetti, Giuseppe  M46 Great Britai             11,78Q -0.3  1 
  3  7994 Peete, Tecumseh    M45 United State             11,78Q -0.3  1 
  5  4371 Carty, Jason       M45 Great Britai             11,30Q -0.1  3 
  6  3869 Kessler, Thomas    M45 Germany                  11,54Q -0.9  2 
  7   897 Foubert, Jason     M45 Canada                   11,66q -0.9  2 
  8   507 Gonaus, Eduard     M45 Austria                  11,67q -0.9  2 
  9   914 Kangni, Jerry      M46 Canada                   11,74  -0.1  3 
 10  7594 Montique, Andie    M47 Trinidad and             11,74  -0.9  2 
 11   978 Warburton, Christo M49 Canada                   11,81  -0.1  3 
 12  2677 Launey, Jocelyn    M49 France                   11,89  -0.3  1 
 13   203 Del Re, Norberto   M45 Argentina                11,89  -0.1  3 
 14  7700 Aurelien, Clinton  M49 United State             11,91  -0.9  2 
 15   925 Lemassif, Christia M48 Canada                   12,00  -0.1  3 
 16  4773 Smith, Julian      M46 Great Britai             12,06  -0.1  3 
 17   730 da Pascoa, Jose Gl M47 Brazil                   12,10  -0.3  1 
 18  4694 Peters, Erskine    M49 Trinidad and             12,18  -0.1  3 
 19  2229 Durimel, Alexandre M47 France                   12,20  -0.9  2 
 20   707 Sagarra Aguirre, F M49 Bolivia                  12,24  -0.3  1 
 21  2841 Marchal, Sébastien M45 France                   12,32  -0.9  2 
 22  6743 Niko, Jozef        M45 Slovak Repub             12,63  -0.3  1 
 --  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                    DNF  -0.3  1 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7995 Pendland, Reggie   M46 United State             11,24  -2.1 
  2  4371 Carty, Jason       M45 Great Britai             11,26  -2.1 
  3  4753 Scott, Darren      M46 Great Britai             11,27  -2.1 
  4  4639 Minetti, Giuseppe  M46 Great Britai             11,58  -2.1 
  5  7994 Peete, Tecumseh    M45 United State             11,62  -2.1 
  6  3869 Kessler, Thomas    M45 Germany                  11,75  -2.1 
  7   507 Gonaus, Eduard     M45 Austria                  11,83  -2.1 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5368 De Feo, Alfonso    M50 Italy                    11,56Q  0.4  1 
  2  6130 Moen, Robert       M50 Netherlands              11,74Q +0.0 12 
  3  1562 Soini, Petteri     M51 Finland                  11,87Q  0.6  9 
  4  5500 Mazzocconi, Paolo  M50 Italy                    11,88Q +0.0  6 
  5  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             11,89Q  0.6  7 
  6  4355 Brown, Donald      M51 Great Britai             11,96Q -0.7  5 
  7  6749 Sestak, Stanislav  M50 Slovak Repub             11,97Q +0.0 14 
  8  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  11,99Q  0.6  2 
  9  1686 Baralle, Jean-Luc  M50 France                   12,00Q  1.4 10 
 10  6789 Hacker, Ian        M50 South Africa             12,04Q -0.8  4 
 11  1998 Claudeon, Philippe M54 France                   12,12Q -1.0 13 
 12  4314 Beak, Steve        M51 Great Britai             12,25Q  0.7  8 
 13  3359 Sextius, Leon      M51 France                   12,33Q -1.3 11 
 14  7958 Merriweather, Eric M51 United State             12,44Q -0.9  3 
 15  4367 Campbell, Lincoln  M50 Great Britai             11,95q  0.6  9 
 16  7065 Guridi Ezquerro, J M51 Spain                    12,09q  0.6  2 
 17  7596 Prime, Martin      M53 Trinidad and             12,10q -0.8  4 
 18  5277 Barontini, Roberto M50 Italy                    12,11q +0.0  6 
 19  6097 Haas De, Martien J M50 Netherlands              12,17q  1.4 10 
 20  7607 Thomas, Irvin      M52 Trinidad and             12,25q  0.6  9 
 21  1745 Ben Mohamed, Amar  M51 France                   12,31q  1.4 10 
 22  1924 Carnier, Patrice   M53 France                   12,32q  0.7  8 
 23  5285 Belotti, Massimo   M50 Italy                    12,34q  0.4  1 
 24  7774 Coushay, Brian     M51 United State             12,36q  0.6  7 
 25  1000 Barros, José Migue M51 Chile                    12,39   0.6  9 
 26  6633 Moiseev, Mikhall   M52 Russia                   12,43  -0.7  5 
 27  3776 Hallmaier, Jürgen  M52 Germany                  12,46  -1.3 11 
 28  1050 Peña, Marcelo      M50 Chile                    12,48   0.6  2 
 29  7381 Dacke, Dag         M50 Sweden                   12,50  -0.9  3 
 30  6911 Campos, Luis Felip M50 Spain                    12,54  +0.0 12 
 31  4719 Reddington, Glen   M52 Great Britai             12,58  +0.0  6 
 32  8114 Worsley, Leondus   M53 United State             12,65   1.4 10 
 33   243 Martres, Javier    M50 Argentina                12,67  -0.8  4 
 34  6629 Martynov, Viktor   M53 Russia                   12,68  -0.9  3 
 35   592 Cabay, Jean Louis  M50 Belgium                  12,69  +0.0 14 
 36   151 Sana, Karim        M51 Algeria                  12,70  +0.0 12 
 37  6504 Ayala del Carmen,  M54 Puerto Rico              12,71  +0.0 12 
 38  3950 Litau, Ernst       M51 Germany                  12,72   0.7  8 
 39   817 Vaz De Oliveira, C M50 Brazil                   12,74  -1.0 13 
 40  7150 Mateo, Josep Maria M50 Spain                    12,74   0.6  2 
 41  5663 Vanzo, Luigi       M51 Italy                    12,76  +0.0 14 
 42  4757 Shepherd, John     M53 Great Britai             12,78   0.6  7 
 43  6555 Stanciu, Marian    M52 Romania                  12,80  -0.9  3 
 44  6826 van der Vyver, Dan M50 South Africa             12,81  -1.3 11 
 45  6002 Sanchez, Marco     M54 Mexico                   12,81  -0.8  4 
 46  4843 Wheeler, Richard   M51 Great Britai             12,82  +0.0  6 
 47   453 Smith, Colin       M52 Australia                12,93  +0.0 14 
 48  8124 Castro, Hebert     M52 Uruguay                  12,94  -1.0 13 
 49  6667 Shapkhaev, Lev     M54 Russia                   12,95  -0.7  5 
 50  2039 Couetty, Pascal    M52 France                   12,96   0.4  1 
 51  4818 Ttereve, Paul      M52 Great Britai             12,97   0.4  1 
 52  3309 Sajovic, Rodolphe  M50 France                   12,98  +0.0 12 
 53   220 Fiordelmondo, Pabl M50 Argentina                13,02   0.7  8 
 54  6685 Sukhachev, Vladimi M51 Russia                   13,02  +0.0  6 
 55  5324 Canaccini, Carlo   M52 Italy                    13,04  +0.0 14 
 56  4263 Wirth, Pierre      M50 Germany                  13,06   0.6  2 
 57  1565 Strömberg, Christe M54 Finland                  13,08  -1.3 11 
 58  7726 Biggers, Kevin     M53 United State             13,13   0.6  2 
 59   164 Alberio, Andrés Al M51 Argentina                13,20  -1.0 13 
 60  1644 Aubert, Arnaud     M50 France                   13,29  -1.3 11 
 61  6595 Fedorov, Vladimir  M53 Russia                   13,29   0.6  7 
 62  3142 Pitchon, Pierre    M53 France                   13,33  -0.9  3 
 63  1334 Berg, Henrik       M51 Denmark                  13,35  -0.8  4 
 64  5528 Natali, Franco     M51 Italy                    13,37   0.6  7 
 65  1841 Bouabdelli, Farid  M53 France                   13,43  -1.0 13 
 66  4218 Vinzelberg, Karste M51 Germany                  13,50   0.7  8 
 67  5575 Porreca, Potito    M51 Italy                    13,51  -0.8  4 
 68  5974 Ordonez, Juan      M51 Mexico                   13,66  +0.0 14 
 69  1158 Galan, Fernando    M52 Colombia                 13,70  +0.0  6 
 70  7521 Hauser, Andreas    M51 Switzerland              13,76  +0.0 12 
 71  5527 Nalesso, Paolo     M54 Italy                    13,86  +0.0  6 
 72  7271 Romano Bedia, Migu M50 Spain                    13,86  -0.9  3 
 73   658 Reip, Michel       M50 Belgium                  13,87   0.6  7 
 74  7777 Culpepper, Clifton M52 United State             13,95   0.7  8 
 75  5274 Barcarolo, Flavio  M51 Italy                    13,97  +0.0 12 
 76  4990 Belagihally Krishn M54 India                    14,02  +0.0 14 
 77  1018 Flores Aragandoña, M54 Chile                    14,15  +0.0 14 
 78  2630 Krebs, Fabrice     M54 France                   14,22  -1.0 13 
 79  6447 Wiecek, Jacek      M51 Poland                   14,25   0.7  8 
 80  4624 May, Michael       M54 Great Britai             14,35   1.4 10 
 81  7265 Rodriguez Gonzalez M51 Spain                    14,40   0.6  9 
 82  2263 Esteban, Jose      M53 France                   28,18  -0.7  5 
 --  3596 Baranzke, Martin   M52 Germany                    DNF  -1.0 13 
 --  2904 Menardin, Michel   M50 France                     DNF  -1.3 11 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10,88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5368 De Feo, Alfonso    M50 Italy                    11,60Q -0.1  1 
  2  6130 Moen, Robert       M50 Netherlands              11,78Q -2.2  2 
  3  1562 Soini, Petteri     M51 Finland                  11,88Q  0.1  3 
  4  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  11,90Q -2.2  2 
  5  4367 Campbell, Lincoln  M50 Great Britai             11,92Q  0.1  3 
  6  4355 Brown, Donald      M51 Great Britai             11,98Q -0.1  1 
  7  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             12,00q -2.2  2 
  8  5500 Mazzocconi, Paolo  M50 Italy                    12,01q  0.1  3 
  9  6749 Sestak, Stanislav  M50 Slovak Repub             12,04  -0.1  1 
 10  1998 Claudeon, Philippe M54 France                   12,05  -2.2  2 
 11  6789 Hacker, Ian        M50 South Africa             12,05   0.1  3 
 12  5277 Barontini, Roberto M50 Italy                    12,12  -0.1  1 
 13  7596 Prime, Martin      M53 Trinidad and             12,16  -2.2  2 
 14  1686 Baralle, Jean-Luc  M50 France                   12,17   0.1  3 
 15  7065 Guridi Ezquerro, J M51 Spain                    12,19   0.1  3 
 16  6097 Haas De, Martien J M50 Netherlands              12,24  -0.1  1 
 17  4314 Beak, Steve        M51 Great Britai             12,36  -0.1  1 
 18  3359 Sextius, Leon      M51 France                   12,39  -0.1  1 
 19  7607 Thomas, Irvin      M52 Trinidad and             12,43  -2.2  2 
 20  1924 Carnier, Patrice   M53 France                   12,47   0.1  3 
 21  7958 Merriweather, Eric M51 United State             12,50  -2.2  2 
 22  5285 Belotti, Massimo   M50 Italy                    12,54  -2.2  2 
 23  1745 Ben Mohamed, Amar  M51 France                   12,57   0.1  3 
 24  7774 Coushay, Brian     M51 United State             12,72  -0.1  1 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6130 Moen, Robert       M50 Netherlands              11,77  -3.8 
  2  5368 De Feo, Alfonso    M50 Italy                    11,84  -3.8 
  3  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  11,86  -3.8 
  4  5500 Mazzocconi, Paolo  M50 Italy                    12,07  -3.8 
  5  4355 Brown, Donald      M51 Great Britai             12,08  -3.8 
  6  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             12,09  -3.8 
  7  4367 Campbell, Lincoln  M50 Great Britai             12,13  -3.8 
  8  1562 Soini, Petteri     M51 Finland                  12,25  -3.8 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8077 Tissenbaum, Allan  M55 United State             12,11Q -1.9  2 
  2  7631 Güngör, Güner      M57 Turkey                   12,13Q -0.6  3 
  3  2223 Dupuy, Bruno       M56 France                   12,20Q +0.0  8 
  4   628 Jacobs, Dirk       M56 Belgium                  12,27Q  1.2  7 
  5  7602 Smith, Raymond     M55 Trinidad and             12,30Q -0.1  5 
  6  5747 Morita, Toru       M56 Japan                    12,31Q  1.0 10 
  7  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             12,52Q -0.1  4 
  8  4562 Huskisson, Ricardo M55 Great Britai             12,53Q -1.6  6 
  9  8064 Stricklin, Don     M56 United State             12,56Q -0.2  9 
 10  4440 Donald, Dougie     M56 Great Britai             12,59Q -0.9  1 
 11  5735 Kobori, Takuya     M56 Japan                    12,14q -0.6  3 
 12   596 Chenois, Paul-Emil M58 Belgium                  12,31q +0.0  8 
 13  5247 Sheridan, Shane    M56 Ireland                  12,51q -1.9  2 
 14  7792 DiSalvo, Tony      M55 United State             12,53q -0.1  5 
 15  3649 Contag, Andreas    M55 Germany                  12,55q  1.2  7 
 16  3087 Perochon, Charly   M56 France                   12,70q -1.6  6 
 17  4907 Kung, Wai Ling     M55 Hong Kong, C             12,73q -0.1  4 
 18  6187 van Nierop, Justus M57 Netherlands              12,86q -0.6  3 
 19  1532 Pantzar, Jari      M57 Finland                  12,86q  1.2  7 
 20  3213 Razny, Jocelyn     M55 France                   12,91q -1.9  2 
 21  1985 Choukairy, Mansour M56 France                   12,95q  1.0 10 
 22  5634 Sisti, Enrico      M55 Italy                    13,01q -0.6  3 
 23  3824 Hoell, Peter       M55 Germany                  13,04q  1.0 10 
 24  3570 Zongo, Patrick     M58 France                   13,09q -0.1  4 
 25   444 Sargent, Jeff      M56 Australia                13,17  +0.0  8 
 26  7411 Karlsson, Benny    M55 Sweden                   13,28  -0.2  9 
 27  6522 Ramos Hernandez, H M56 Puerto Rico              13,31  -0.1  5 
 28  3901 Konopka, Matthias  M57 Germany                  13,42  +0.0  8 
 29  4756 Shephard, Robert   M56 Great Britai             13,47  -1.6  6 
 30  7238 Queralt Lopez, Ram M55 Spain                    13,48   1.2  7 
 31  1150 Cortes, Jaime      M55 Colombia                 13,50  -0.9  1 
 32   781 Pegoraro, Miguelan M58 Brazil                   13,50  -1.6  6 
 33   958 Sani, Marino       M55 Canada                   13,58   1.0 10 
 34  2688 Lavoisier, Jean-Mi M56 France                   13,73  -0.9  1 
 35  2875 Masseline, Thierry M55 France                   13,82  -0.9  1 
 36   270 Rodríguez Garín, E M55 Argentina                13,86   1.2  7 
 37  7484 Binggeli, Martin   M59 Switzerland              13,89  -0.1  5 
 38  4623 Matthews, Brian    M58 Great Britai             13,90  -0.6  3 
 39  4279 Ziegler, Jörg      M58 Germany                  13,92  -0.1  5 
 40  7612 Akgül, Armagan     M56 Turkey                   13,95  -1.6  6 
 41  5232 Moran, Brendan     M58 Ireland                  13,99  -0.2  9 
 42  5532 Nicoletti, Gian An M55 Italy                    14,07  -0.2  9 
 43  7947 McDaniels, Robert  M58 United State             14,09  -0.6  3 
 44  1543 Rantala, Pauli     M59 Finland                  14,14  -0.6  3 
 45  6357 Muñoz Illanes, Vic M58 Peru                     14,17  -1.9  2 
 46  3829 Hofner, Reinhard   M56 Germany                  14,22  -0.1  4 
 47  3492 Varnier, Michel    M55 France                   14,44  -0.2  9 
 48  4870 Young, Neil        M55 Great Britai             14,82   1.2  7 
 49  3275 Rouillé, Thierry   M55 France                   14,92   1.2  7 
 50   841 Baldsing, Bryan    M57 Canada                   14,96  -0.2  9 
 51  2767 Letaief, Ahmed     M59 France                   15,62  -0.9  1 
 52  4385 Clarke, Jon        M59 Great Britai             15,82  +0.0  8 
 53  6511 Hernandez, Felipe  M58 Puerto Rico              16,05  -0.1  4 
 54   137 Merdas, Mohamed Re M59 Algeria                  16,49  +0.0  8 
 55  6354 Linares Caffo, Lui M57 Peru                     22,24  +0.0  8 
 56  1679 Balasse, Jean-Luc  M56 France                 1:06,95  -1.6  6 
 --  3338 Schiefer, Jean-Pie M55 France                     DNF  -0.9  1 
 --  4454 Duncan, Alastair   M58 Great Britai               DNF  -1.9  2 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  8077 Tissenbaum, Allan  M55 United State             12,17Q -1.6  1 
  2  5735 Kobori, Takuya     M56 Japan                    12,22Q -2.3  2 
  3  2223 Dupuy, Bruno       M56 France                   12,30Q -1.3  3 
  4  7631 Güngör, Güner      M57 Turkey                   12,39Q -2.3  2 
  5  3087 Perochon, Charly   M56 France                   12,47Q -1.3  3 
  6  5747 Morita, Toru       M56 Japan                    12,57Q -1.6  1 
  7  4562 Huskisson, Ricardo M55 Great Britai             12,43q -2.3  2 
  8   628 Jacobs, Dirk       M56 Belgium                  12,48q -1.3  3 
  8  7602 Smith, Raymond     M55 Trinidad and             12,48q -2.3  2 
 10  5247 Sheridan, Shane    M56 Ireland                  12,67  -1.6  1 
 11  4440 Donald, Dougie     M56 Great Britai             12,67  -1.3  3 
 12  8064 Stricklin, Don     M56 United State             12,76  -1.3  3 
 13   596 Chenois, Paul-Emil M58 Belgium                  12,77  -1.6  1 
 14  7792 DiSalvo, Tony      M55 United State             12,78  -2.3  2 
 15  4907 Kung, Wai Ling     M55 Hong Kong, C             12,91  -2.3  2 
 16  3649 Contag, Andreas    M55 Germany                  13,02  -1.3  3 
 17  3213 Razny, Jocelyn     M55 France                   13,12  -2.3  2 
 18  6187 van Nierop, Justus M57 Netherlands              13,12  -1.6  1 
 19  1532 Pantzar, Jari      M57 Finland                  13,22  -1.6  1 
 20  1985 Choukairy, Mansour M56 France                   13,29  -1.3  3 
 21  3570 Zongo, Patrick     M58 France                   13,31  -1.6  1 
 22  3824 Hoell, Peter       M55 Germany                  13,49  -2.3  2 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  8077 Tissenbaum, Allan  M55 United State             12,05  -2.9 
  2  7631 Güngör, Güner      M57 Turkey                   12,19  -2.9 
  3  2223 Dupuy, Bruno       M56 France                   12,25  -2.9 
  4  5735 Kobori, Takuya     M56 Japan                    12,31  -2.9 
  5  4562 Huskisson, Ricardo M55 Great Britai             12,38  -2.9 
  6  3087 Perochon, Charly   M56 France                   12,52  -2.9 
  7   628 Jacobs, Dirk       M56 Belgium                  12,55  -2.9 
  8  5747 Morita, Toru       M56 Japan                    12,60  -2.9 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             12,29Q  0.7  1 
  2  3899 König, Rudolf      M61 Germany                  12,39Q -0.7  8 
  3  1454 Huotari, Harri     M60 Finland                  12,42Q -0.9  4 
  4   878 Dickson, Thomas    M62 Canada                   12,56Q  0.3  2 
  5  4357 Browne, John       M62 Great Britai             12,66Q -0.9  3 
  6  6034 Banjevic, Gojko    M61 Montenegro               12,66Q -0.8  5 
  7  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  12,71Q -0.8  7 
  8   965 Smith, Kerry       M61 Canada                   12,99Q -0.5  6 
  9  7260 Rodriguez, Juan Ca M60 Spain                    12,81q  0.7  1 
 10  4699 Phillips, Tom      M61 Great Britai             12,82q -0.8  7 
 11  5764 Oe, Ryoichi        M61 Japan                    12,84q  0.7  1 
 12  7639 Ozkan, Ercan       M62 Turkey                   13,04q -0.7  8 
 13  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             13,07q  0.3  2 
 14  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             13,13q -0.5  6 
 15  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai             13,19q -0.7  8 
 16  8079 Torie, Phillip     M60 United State             13,20q -0.9  4 
 17  7656 Bagrin, Volodymyr  M61 Ukraine                  13,20q -0.9  3 
 18  1353 Mathiesen, Anders  M60 Denmark                  13,21q  0.3  2 
 19  4492 Franklyn, Walwyn   M62 Great Britai             13,26q -0.8  7 
 20  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                   13,37q -0.7  8 
 21  4642 Monk, Christopher  M63 Great Britai             13,42q -0.8  5 
 22  6124 Marcelissen, Frans M63 Netherlands              13,58q -0.9  4 
 23  7673 Lozhechnikov, Olek M64 Ukraine                  13,58q -0.9  3 
 24  3604 Becker, Ernst      M60 Germany                  13,64q -0.8  7 
 25  5846 Lebedoks, Juris    M61 Latvia                   13,67   0.3  2 
 26   368 Hepburn, Gregory   M60 Australia                13,73  -0.9  4 
 27  2107 Delaviere, Yves    M61 France                   13,75  -0.8  5 
 28  1775 Bertrand, Christia M61 France                   13,75   0.7  1 
 29   301 Begley, Joe        M61 Australia                13,77  -0.9  3 
 30  1428 Aartola, Ari       M62 Finland                  13,81  -0.7  8 
 31  6376 Apostol, Marian    M62 Poland                   13,83  -0.8  5 
 32  5514 Miscioscia, Giovan M62 Italy                    13,91  -0.9  4 
 33  3116 Pham Van Nhung, Je M60 France                   14,01   0.7  1 
 34  1638 Arnaud, Guy        M64 France                   14,14  -0.8  7 
 35  5543 Palmieri, Claudio  M60 Italy                    14,21  -0.5  6 
 36   401 Marriott, Wayne    M61 Australia                14,26  -0.5  6 
 37  5174 Nainggolan, Merari M64 Indonesia                14,28   0.3  2 
 38   342 Fienieg, John      M60 Australia                14,36   0.3  2 
 39  1045 Oporto Cuevas, Lui M60 Chile                    14,47  -0.5  6 
 40  5039 Jose, Mavely Thoma M64 India                    14,56  -0.8  7 
 41  5946 Hernandez Garcia,  M64 Mexico                   14,57   0.7  1 
 42   695 Ibañez Cuellar, An M61 Bolivia                  14,75  -0.8  7 
 43  2073 Dardenne, Jean-Pie M62 France                   14,78  -0.9  3 
 44  2217 Dupont, Frédéric   M61 France                   14,81   0.3  2 
 45  1492 Lappalainen, Vesa  M60 Finland                  14,85   0.7  1 
 46  1086 Liu, Peihua        M60 China (Peopl             15,01  -0.9  3 
 47   199 Correa, Luis Danie M61 Argentina                15,24  -0.9  4 
 48  3196 Rablet, Gilles     M61 France                   15,63  -0.7  8 
 49   114 Boucetta, Smail    M62 Algeria                  16,19  -0.8  5 
 50   411 Miletic, Nick      M64 Australia                16,56  -0.9  3 
 51   780 Oses, Adilson      M63 Brazil                   17,08  -0.8  5 
 52  3782 Hartke, Günther    M62 Germany                  17,56  -0.5  6 
 53  3861 Kaschke, Kurt      M60 Germany                  21,52  -0.7  8 
 --  1485 Koskela, Raimo     M60 Finland                    DNF  -0.8  5 
 --  2305 Florenson, Gilles  M63 France                      DQ  -0.9  4 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             12,24Q -1.2  1 
  2  1454 Huotari, Harri     M60 Finland                  12,38Q -0.1  3 
  3  3899 König, Rudolf      M61 Germany                  12,40Q -0.8  2 
  4  6034 Banjevic, Gojko    M61 Montenegro               12,41Q -1.2  1 
  5   965 Smith, Kerry       M61 Canada                   12,56Q -0.8  2 
  6   878 Dickson, Thomas    M62 Canada                   12,76Q -0.1  3 
  7  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  12,49q -1.2  1 
  8  5764 Oe, Ryoichi        M61 Japan                    12,60q -0.8  2 
  9  7260 Rodriguez, Juan Ca M60 Spain                    12,83  -0.1  3 
 10  4699 Phillips, Tom      M61 Great Britai             12,93  -0.1  3 
 11  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             13,08  -0.8  2 
 12  7639 Ozkan, Ercan       M62 Turkey                   13,11  -1.2  1 
 13  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             13,17  -1.2  1 
 14  4492 Franklyn, Walwyn   M62 Great Britai             13,18  -1.2  1 
 15  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai             13,22  -0.1  3 
 16  8079 Torie, Phillip     M60 United State             13,27  -0.1  3 
 17  1353 Mathiesen, Anders  M60 Denmark                  13,31  -1.2  1 
 18  7656 Bagrin, Volodymyr  M61 Ukraine                  13,33  -0.8  2 
 19  4642 Monk, Christopher  M63 Great Britai             13,43  -0.1  3 
 20  7673 Lozhechnikov, Olek M64 Ukraine                  13,56  -0.8  2 
 21  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                   13,60  -0.8  2 
 22  3604 Becker, Ernst      M60 Germany                  13,63  -1.2  1 
 23  6124 Marcelissen, Frans M63 Netherlands              13,74  -0.1  3 
 --  4357 Browne, John       M62 Great Britai               DNF  -0.8  2 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             12,11  -1.5 
  2  1454 Huotari, Harri     M60 Finland                  12,11  -1.5 
  3  3899 König, Rudolf      M61 Germany                  12,30  -1.5 
  4  5764 Oe, Ryoichi        M61 Japan                    12,32  -1.5 
  5  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  12,42  -1.5 
  6  6034 Banjevic, Gojko    M61 Montenegro               12,60  -1.5 
  7   878 Dickson, Thomas    M62 Canada                   12,64  -1.5 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6431 Seidel, Wojciech   M65 Poland                   13,20Q -0.7  3 
  2  1184 Molina Garcia, Mar M65 Colombia                 13,41Q -0.3  1 
  3  6089 Florusse, Ko       M65 Netherlands              13,46Q  0.1  9 
  4  6156 Ties, Jan          M67 Netherlands              13,46Q  0.2  6 
  5  3792 Heckner, Winfried  M65 Germany                  13,47Q  0.4  5 
  6  5275 Barisciano, Vincen M67 Italy                    13,59Q -0.4  2 
  7  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                    13,63Q  0.2  4 
  8   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia                13,64Q -0.9  7 
  9  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                    13,74Q -0.7  8 
 10  6500 Travessa, Joao     M66 Portugal                 13,57q -0.7  3 
 11   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   13,60q  0.2  6 
 12  7579 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M68 Trinidad and             13,63q  0.2  6 
 13  8121 Alzugaray, Gustavo M66 Uruguay                  13,64q -0.3  1 
 14  6227 Guptill, Trevor    M68 New Zealand              13,65q -0.7  3 
 15   748 Francisco da Silva M69 Brazil                   13,81q  0.1  9 
 16  7600 Skinner, Terrance  M65 Trinidad and             13,85q -0.7  8 
 17  3372 Simon, Pierre      M68 France                   13,94q  0.1  9 
 18  1529 Oinaanoja, Reima   M65 Finland                  13,96q -0.4  2 
 19  3885 Klemm, Ulrich      M66 Germany                  13,97q  0.2  4 
 20  4269 Wondra, Heinz      M66 Germany                  14,02q  0.4  5 
 21   319 Coleman, Alan      M66 Australia                14,13q -0.7  3 
 22  5442 Gasparinetti, Fran M65 Italy                    14,15q -0.3  1 
 23   798 Santos, Jose       M65 Brazil                   14,20q -0.7  3 
 24  7868 Hickman, Dennis    M66 United State             14,22q  0.2  4 
 25  3784 Hartung, Günter    M69 Germany                  14,24  -0.7  3 
 26   500 Costa, Alfred      M66 Austria                  14,36   0.4  5 
 27  3949 Lippoldes, Udo     M68 Germany                  14,49   0.2  4 
 28  1054 Riquelme Padilla,  M65 Chile                    14,50   0.2  6 
 29  1193 Padilla, Jose Fred M67 Colombia                 14,51  -0.4  2 
 30  3879 Klein, Jürgen      M68 Germany                  14,58   0.1  9 
 31   216 Fernandez, Juan Jo M68 Argentina                14,58  -0.7  8 
 32  5673 Zadro, Paolo       M68 Italy                    14,58  -0.9  7 
 33  3706 Fitza, Christian   M68 Germany                  14,61  -0.7  8 
 34   933 Mintz, Bruce       M68 Canada                   14,74   0.2  6 
 35   315 Carr, William      M66 Australia                14,81  -0.9  7 
 36  6163 van Barneveld, Fra M65 Netherlands              14,87  -0.4  2 
 37  5157 Tyagi, Lakhpat Ram M67 India                    14,91   0.4  5 
 38  2014 Coche Dequeant, Be M66 France                   14,96  -0.3  1 
 39  7303 Santamaria Enrique M67 Spain                    14,99  -0.7  3 
 40  4302 Applegate, Mike    M65 Great Britai             15,22  -0.7  8 
 41  2083 De Mulder, Alain   M66 France                   15,45  -0.3  1 
 42  7918 Lang, Robert       M66 United State             15,48  -0.9  7 
 43  1236 Hoffmann Mora, Hel M68 Costa Rica               15,71  -0.7  3 
 44  6465 Da Costa, Jose Mar M67 Portugal                 16,04   0.4  5 
 45  3421 Teurnier, Pierre   M67 France                   16,14   0.2  6 
 46  7098 Llorca, Juan       M66 Spain                    16,20   0.2  6 
 47  2799 Lopez, Robert      M68 France                   16,42   0.2  4 
 48  6365 Tapia Fernandez, A M68 Peru                     17,25  -0.7  8 
 49  4120 Schliestedt, Wolfg M67 Germany                  46,62  -0.4  2 
 --  3346 Sebillaud, Max     M67 France                     DNF  -0.7  8 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6431 Seidel, Wojciech   M65 Poland                   12,88Q -1.2  1 
  2  3792 Heckner, Winfried  M65 Germany                  13,29Q -0.4  2 
  3  6089 Florusse, Ko       M65 Netherlands              13,54Q -1.9  3 
  4  5275 Barisciano, Vincen M67 Italy                    13,31Q -1.2  1 
  5  1184 Molina Garcia, Mar M65 Colombia                 13,50Q -0.4  2 
  6  6156 Ties, Jan          M67 Netherlands              13,70Q -1.9  3 
  7  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                    13,60q -1.2  1 
  8   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia                13,63q -0.4  2 
  9  8121 Alzugaray, Gustavo M66 Uruguay                  13,63  -1.2  1 
 10  6227 Guptill, Trevor    M68 New Zealand              13,71  -0.4  2 
 11   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   13,75  -0.4  2 
 12  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                    13,77  -1.9  3 
 13  7600 Skinner, Terrance  M65 Trinidad and             13,84  -1.9  3 
 14  6500 Travessa, Joao     M66 Portugal                 13,93  -1.9  3 
 15  3885 Klemm, Ulrich      M66 Germany                  13,98  -1.2  1 
 16   748 Francisco da Silva M69 Brazil                   14,05  -1.9  3 
 17  1529 Oinaanoja, Reima   M65 Finland                  14,09  -1.2  1 
 18  3372 Simon, Pierre      M68 France                   14,19  -0.4  2 
 19  4269 Wondra, Heinz      M66 Germany                  14,21  -0.4  2 
 20  7579 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M68 Trinidad and             14,22  -1.2  1 
 21  7868 Hickman, Dennis    M66 United State             14,46  -1.2  1 
 22   319 Coleman, Alan      M66 Australia                14,46  -1.9  3 
 23  5442 Gasparinetti, Fran M65 Italy                    14,55  -1.9  3 
 24   798 Santos, Jose       M65 Brazil                   14,67  -0.4  2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6431 Seidel, Wojciech   M65 Poland                   12,97  -0.9 
  2  3792 Heckner, Winfried  M65 Germany                  13,12  -0.9 
  3  5275 Barisciano, Vincen M67 Italy                    13,17  -0.9 
  4  6089 Florusse, Ko       M65 Netherlands              13,38  -0.9 
  5  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                    13,46  -0.9 
  6  1184 Molina Garcia, Mar M65 Colombia                 13,47  -0.9 
  7   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia                13,48  -0.9 
  8  6156 Ties, Jan          M67 Netherlands              13,53  -0.9 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6519 Picorelli, Wilfred M70 Puerto Rico              13,51Q -0.2  3 
  2   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia                13,54Q -0.2  4 
  3  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State             13,64Q +0.0  6 
  4  7741 Brown, Kenton      M70 United State             13,69Q -0.6  1 
  5  4669 Novell, Victor     M70 Great Britai             13,93Q -0.1  5 
  6  8018 Robbins, Stephen   M72 United State             13,99Q -0.2  2 
  7  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                  13,79q +0.0  6 
  8  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  13,82q -0.2  3 
  9  4791 Sutton, Glyn       M70 Great Britai             13,85q -0.2  4 
 10  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                   13,90q -0.2  3 
 11  2092 Deblieux, Jean     M70 France                   13,96q -0.1  5 
 12  4073 Restle, Ulf        M71 Germany                  13,97q -0.1  5 
 13  1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, J M70 Finland                  14,50q +0.0  6 
 14  7897 Jones, Richard     M72 United State             14,52q -0.2  4 
 15  6058 Akkerman, Roelf    M70 Netherlands              14,53q -0.1  5 
 16  6728 Beliansky, Milan   M70 Slovak Repub             14,66q -0.6  1 
 17  1614 Aliphat, Pierre    M70 France                   14,72  -0.2  2 
 18  4609 Long, Allan        M73 Great Britai             14,76  -0.2  4 
 19  3927 Lange, Helmut      M70 Germany                  14,95  -0.2  3 
 20  6364 Taboada Ayala, Cef M73 Peru                     14,96  -0.2  2 
 21  3069 Pasquini, Jean-Cla M71 France                   14,96  -0.2  2 
 22   710 Alessandrini, Emid M74 Brazil                   15,05  +0.0  6 
 23  4064 Reichardt, Diethar M73 Germany                  15,11  -0.6  1 
 24  5330 Carniti, Romano    M73 Italy                    15,31  -0.6  1 
 25  6024 Yañez Lopez, Ignac M71 Mexico                   15,33  -0.2  4 
 26  4984 Ambzhthingal, Abdu M74 India                    15,41  -0.6  1 
 27   765 Lemos, Antonio     M72 Brazil                   15,41  +0.0  6 
 28   310 Bunin, Pio         M73 Australia                15,48  -0.2  4 
 29  5803 Yoshino, Eiji      M73 Japan                    15,61  -0.6  1 
 30  6781 Brown, Derek       M71 South Africa             15,67  -0.1  5 
 31  3000 Moutouchetty, Andr M73 France                   16,18  -0.1  5 
 32  2533 Heumez, Jean-Claud M70 France                   16,32  -0.2  2 
 33  8057 Snyder, Gary       M72 United State             16,59  -0.2  3 
 34  4481 Ferguson, Barry    M73 Great Britai             16,71  +0.0  6 
 35  5082 Narayanan, Krishna M72 India                    17,21  -0.2  2 
 36  7505 Franc, Claude      M71 Switzerland              18,78  -0.2  4 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4791 Sutton, Glyn       M70 Great Britai             12,99Q -0.3  1 
  2  8018 Robbins, Stephen   M72 United State             13,28Q  0.8  2 
  3  7741 Brown, Kenton      M70 United State             13,27Q -0.3  1 
  4   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia                13,36Q  0.8  2 
  5  6519 Picorelli, Wilfred M70 Puerto Rico              13,38q -0.3  1 
  6  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State             13,54q  0.8  2 
  7  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                  13,75q  0.8  2 
  8  4073 Restle, Ulf        M71 Germany                  13,83q -0.3  1 
  9  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  13,86  -0.3  1 
 10  2092 Deblieux, Jean     M70 France                   13,88   0.8  2 
 11  4669 Novell, Victor     M70 Great Britai             13,95  -0.3  1 
 12  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                   14,05   0.8  2 
 13  7897 Jones, Richard     M72 United State             14,33   0.8  2 
 14  6058 Akkerman, Roelf    M70 Netherlands              14,36   0.8  2 
 15  1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, J M70 Finland                  14,58  -0.3  1 
 16  6728 Beliansky, Milan   M70 Slovak Repub             14,88  -0.3  1 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4791 Sutton, Glyn       M70 Great Britai             12,99  -0.4 
  2  7741 Brown, Kenton      M70 United State             13,20  -0.4 
  3  6519 Picorelli, Wilfred M70 Puerto Rico              13,24  -0.4 
  4   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia                13,34  -0.4 
  5  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State             13,65  -0.4 
  6  4073 Restle, Ulf        M71 Germany                  13,78  -0.4 
  7  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                  13,89  -0.4 
  8  8018 Robbins, Stephen   M72 United State             24,12  -0.4 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1521 Mikkola, Aimo      M76 Finland                  14,39Q -1.7  4 
  2  7924 Lida, Robert       M78 United State             14,44Q -0.8  1 
  3  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  14,64Q -0.2  2 
  4  2959 Mocka, Eugene      M75 France                   14,84Q -0.7  5 
  5   936 Morris, Michael    M75 Canada                   15,20Q -0.6  3 
  6  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  14,66q -0.2  2 
  7  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             14,85q -0.7  5 
  8  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                  14,94q -1.7  4 
  9  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             14,94q -0.8  1 
 10  4125 Schmid Dr., Karl   M77 Germany                  14,95q -0.8  1 
 11  5289 Bertaggia, Benito  M78 Italy                    15,01q -1.7  4 
 12  5320 Cambiaghi, Aldo    M75 Italy                    15,14q -0.7  5 
 13   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                15,21q -0.2  2 
 14  7627 Çetinalp, Serafett M75 Turkey                   15,32q -0.6  3 
 15  3479 Valles, Jean       M76 France                   15,36q -0.6  3 
 16  3577 Adams, Gerhard     M77 Germany                  15,42q -0.2  2 
 17  3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartman M75 Germany                  15,42  -0.8  1 
 18  6488 Peixeiro, António  M77 Portugal                 15,42  -0.7  5 
 19  4370 Carter, Alan       M78 Great Britai             15,60  -0.7  5 
 20   884 Dunn, David        M79 Canada                   15,82  -0.6  3 
 21  3731 Gasper, Hans Jürge M79 Germany                  15,90  -0.8  1 
 22  3534 Wallerand, Marc    M76 France                   16,57  -0.2  2 
 23  7775 Cozens, Robert     M79 United State             16,78  -0.2  2 
 24  6657 Romanov, Anatolyi  M78 Russia                   16,80  -0.7  5 
 25  4358 Bruck, Roger       M76 Great Britai             17,21  -1.7  4 
 26  7993 Pawlik, Emil       M76 United State             17,25  -0.2  2 
 27  1037 Mendoza, Renato    M75 Chile                    17,38  -0.8  1 
 28  4482 Field, Colin       M79 Great Britai             17,48  -1.7  4 
 29  7378 Bruno, Hans        M78 Sweden                   17,64  -0.8  1 
 30   489 Wood, Allan        M78 Australia                17,87  -0.6  3 
 31  1995 Clamaran Danzelle, M79 France                   18,89  -0.6  3 
 32   593 Cabay, Louis       M77 Belgium                  20,01  -0.6  3 
 33   382 Kernaghan, Barrie  M75 Australia                23,08  -1.7  4 
 --   425 O'Reilly, Michael  M75 Australia                  DNF  -0.7  5 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  14,15Q -1.3  2 
  2  1521 Mikkola, Aimo      M76 Finland                  14,33Q -1.4  1 
  3  7924 Lida, Robert       M78 United State             14,64Q -1.3  2 
  4  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             14,88Q -1.4  1 
  5  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  14,67q -1.3  2 
  6  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                  14,99q -1.4  1 
  7  2959 Mocka, Eugene      M75 France                   14,99q -1.4  1 
  8  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             15,02q -1.3  2 
  9  4125 Schmid Dr., Karl   M77 Germany                  15,07  -1.3  2 
 10  5289 Bertaggia, Benito  M78 Italy                    15,16  -1.3  2 
 11  5320 Cambiaghi, Aldo    M75 Italy                    15,22  -1.4  1 
 12   936 Morris, Michael    M75 Canada                   15,24  -1.4  1 
 13  7627 Çetinalp, Serafett M75 Turkey                   15,43  -1.3  2 
 14   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                15,46  -1.4  1 
 15  3577 Adams, Gerhard     M77 Germany                  15,79  -1.4  1 
 16  3479 Valles, Jean       M76 France                   15,86  -1.3  2 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  13,83  -0.8 
  2  1521 Mikkola, Aimo      M76 Finland                  13,98  -0.8 
  3  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  14,59  -0.8 
  4  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             14,73  -0.8 
  5  2959 Mocka, Eugene      M75 France                   14,76  -0.8 
  6  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             14,90  -0.8 
  7  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                  14,96  -0.8 
  8  7924 Lida, Robert       M78 United State             15,26  -0.8 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8014 Richards, Dick     M81 United State             15,51Q -2.0  3 
  2  7485 Bloechlinger, Hans M80 Switzerland              15,58Q  0.2  2 
  3  6784 Cross, Ronald      M81 South Africa             15,66Q  0.1  1 
  4  6790 Hacker, Monty      M80 South Africa             15,53q -2.0  3 
  5  4013 Neumann, Karl-Hein M80 Germany                  15,81q  0.2  2 
  6  3011 Mysson, Georges    M81 France                   15,99q -2.0  3 
  7  3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Hors M80 Germany                  16,11q  0.2  2 
  8  6703 Zorin, Anatoly     M80 Russia                   16,14q  0.1  1 
  9  5790 Tanaka, Hiroo      M84 Japan                    16,18   0.2  2 
 10  7901 Kaspari, Bill      M80 United State             16,30   0.1  1 
 11  4274 Zecha, Josef       M81 Germany                  16,78   0.1  1 
 12  4885 Kapasakalis, Kosma M81 Greece                   17,10  -2.0  3 
 13  3783 Hartlaub, Hermann  M80 Germany                  17,22   0.2  2 
 14  7745 Burr, Myron        M81 United State             17,29   0.1  1 
 15  3635 Bscheid, Eduard    M83 Germany                  18,05  -2.0  3 
 16  7213 Peralta, Vicente   M80 Spain                    18,27   0.1  1 
 17  4214 Urban, Günther     M80 Germany                  18,79  -2.0  3 
 18  7641 Sabuncu, Nurettin  M83 Turkey                   22,21   0.2  2 
 19  5504 Mendolia, Francesc M80 Italy                    26,16   0.1  1 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7485 Bloechlinger, Hans M80 Switzerland              14,98   1.0 
  2  8014 Richards, Dick     M81 United State             15,02   1.0 
  3  6790 Hacker, Monty      M80 South Africa             15,29   1.0 
  4  6784 Cross, Ronald      M81 South Africa             15,37   1.0 
  5  4013 Neumann, Karl-Hein M80 Germany                  15,67   1.0 
  6  3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Hors M80 Germany                  15,77   1.0 
  7  6703 Zorin, Anatoly     M80 Russia                   15,88   1.0 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 15,97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                   16,66q  NWI  1 
  2  2001 Claverie, Michel   M85 France                   17,04q  2.4  2 
  3  1192 Osorio Berrio, Lui M86 Colombia                 17,64q  NWI  1 
  4  4074 Reuter, Wolfgang   M85 Germany                  17,65q  2.4  2 
  5  3998 Müller, Herbert E. M85 Germany                  17,93q  NWI  1 
  6  4042 Pfeiffer, Horst    M87 Germany                  19,19q  2.4  2 
  7  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                  20,59q  2.4  2 
  8  6427 Przyborowski, Jerz M85 Poland                   20,63q  2.4  2 
  9   664 Strubbe, André     M87 Belgium                1:22,81   NWI  1 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15,97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                   16,75  -1.7 
  2  2001 Claverie, Michel   M85 France                   17,14  -1.7 
  3  1192 Osorio Berrio, Lui M86 Colombia                 17,64  -1.7 
  4  3998 Müller, Herbert E. M85 Germany                  18,04  -1.7 
  5  4074 Reuter, Wolfgang   M85 Germany                  18,11  -1.7 
  6  6427 Przyborowski, Jerz M85 Poland                   20,60  -1.7 
  7  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                  20,99  -1.7 
 
M90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 17,53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6345 Delgado Flores, Hu M91 Peru                     19,76  -2.6 
  2   815 Ussami, Mamoru     M90 Brazil                   19,83  -2.6 
  3   452 Sinclair, James    M91 Australia                19,89  -2.6 
  4  5745 Miyamoto, Hiroshi  M90 Japan                    26,25  -2.6 
  5  4893 Polychronopoulos,  M92 Greece                   27,57  -2.6 
 
M95 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      95 WMA: # 20,41                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4473 Eugster, Charles   M96 Great Britai             23,50  -2.6 
  2   746 Fischer, Frederico M98 Brazil                   24,89  -2.6 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21,93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2602 Jouberton, Emily   W35 France                   25,48Q  2.0  5 
  2  7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna W37 Trinidad and             25,61Q -0.1  1 
  3  4635 McLoughlin, Susie  W38 Great Britai             25,78Q -0.4  4 
  4  7603 Springer, Sasha    W37 Trinidad and             25,96Q -0.1  3 
  5  5852 Nefjodova-Volkova, W39 Latvia                   26,59Q  1.0  2 
  6  7029 Garcia Garzon, Car W36 Spain                    25,81q -0.4  4 
  7  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                   26,07q -0.1  1 
  8  7604 Stafford, Donelle  W35 Trinidad and             26,44q -0.1  1 
  9  7968 Moulds, LaTisha    W37 United State             26,55q -0.4  4 
 10  2527 Hernu, Agnès       W37 France                   26,60q -0.4  4 
 11   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                    26,72q  2.0  5 
 12  2449 Grauwels, Céline   W38 France                   27,39q -0.1  3 
 13  6888 Bocanegra, Sonia   W37 Spain                    27,92q -0.4  4 
 14  8081 Touya, Kimberly    W39 United State             27,93q  2.0  5 
 15  2530 Herve, Karine      W35 France                   27,95q  2.0  5 
 16  2992 Moulet Caron, Seve W37 France                   28,13q -0.1  3 
 17   620 Guillet, Laurence  W35 Belgium                  28,13   1.0  2 
 18  6079 de Vos, Linda      W39 Netherlands              28,40  -0.1  1 
 19  6949 Damas Sandiford, C W35 Spain                    28,57   2.0  5 
 20  2299 Filippi-Lardeau, D W37 France                   28,71  -0.1  1 
 21  3015 Narfin, Garance    W39 France                   29,06   1.0  2 
 22  6675 Snitova, Larisa    W37 Russia                   29,17   1.0  2 
 23  6254 Abidakun, Susan    W38 Nigeria                  29,66   1.0  2 
 24  4833 Ward, Jody         W36 Great Britai             30,74   2.0  5 
 24  6509 Encarnación, Ideli W38 Puerto Rico              30,74   1.0  2 
 26  6192 Van Rooij, Esther  W39 Netherlands              32,04  -0.1  1 
 27  8069 Taylor, Kendra     W37 United State             32,34  -0.4  4 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21,93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7603 Springer, Sasha    W37 Trinidad and             25,03q  1.8  2 
  2  7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna W37 Trinidad and             25,15q  1.8  1 
  3  2602 Jouberton, Emily   W35 France                   25,40q  1.8  2 
  4  4635 McLoughlin, Susie  W38 Great Britai             25,43q  1.8  1 
  5  7029 Garcia Garzon, Car W36 Spain                    25,57q  1.8  1 
  6  5852 Nefjodova-Volkova, W39 Latvia                   26,34q  1.8  2 
  6  7968 Moulds, LaTisha    W37 United State             26,34q  1.8  2 
  8  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                   25,94q  1.8  1 
  9  2527 Hernu, Agnès       W37 France                   26,39   1.8  1 
 10  7604 Stafford, Donelle  W35 Trinidad and             26,42   1.8  2 
 11   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                    26,73   1.8  1 
 12  2449 Grauwels, Céline   W38 France                   27,23   1.8  2 
 13  2992 Moulet Caron, Seve W37 France                   27,79   1.8  2 
 14  2530 Herve, Karine      W35 France                   27,80   1.8  1 
 15  6888 Bocanegra, Sonia   W37 Spain                    28,07   1.8  2 
 16  8081 Touya, Kimberly    W39 United State             28,57   1.8  1 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 21,93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7603 Springer, Sasha    W37 Trinidad and             24,76  +0.0 
  2  7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna W37 Trinidad and             25,02  +0.0 
  3  2602 Jouberton, Emily   W35 France                   25,44  +0.0 
  4  4635 McLoughlin, Susie  W38 Great Britai             25,52  +0.0 
  5  7029 Garcia Garzon, Car W36 Spain                    25,87  +0.0 
  6  5852 Nefjodova-Volkova, W39 Latvia                   26,27  +0.0 
  7  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                   26,30  +0.0 
  8  7968 Moulds, LaTisha    W37 United State             26,53  +0.0 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22,72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   25,62Q -1.1  2 
  2  7208 Paunica, Emilia    W43 Spain                    26,37Q  0.6  3 
  3   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                   26,78Q -0.2  1 
  4  7237 Puig Planella, Ass W44 Spain                    26,82Q  1.0  5 
  5   569 Amellal, Maryam    W43 Belgium                  26,89Q  2.1  4 
  6  3676 Drewes-Czech, Kers W43 Germany                  27,33Q -0.3  6 
  7  4296 Anderson, Nina     W43 Great Britai             27,42Q  1.3  7 
  8   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia                26,81q  0.6  3 
  9  4187 Stranzinger, Karin W44 Germany                  26,90q  2.1  4 
 10  5621 Sanulli, Cristina  W42 Italy                    26,92q  1.0  5 
 11  4765 Skervin, Giare     W42 Great Britai             26,94q  1.0  5 
 12  7354 Mahanthagamaga, La W40 Sri Lanka                26,97q -1.1  2 
 13  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand              27,43q -0.3  6 
 14  6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia  W43 Russia                   27,43q -1.1  2 
 14  6808 Olivier, Christa   W41 South Africa             27,43q  2.1  4 
 16  7363 Åkervall, Jenny    W42 Sweden                   27,51q  0.6  3 
 17  8098 Walles, Maurelhena W41 United State             27,51q -0.2  1 
 18  7465 Tegnér, Hanna      W41 Sweden                   27,98q -0.2  1 
 19  2456 Griffon, Fanny     W41 France                   28,10q -0.2  1 
 20  7456 Rosén, Jenny       W43 Sweden                   28,17q  0.6  3 
 21  1653 Aumaille, Kathy    W40 France                   28,67q -1.1  2 
 22  3396 Sublon, Lucile     W44 France                   28,72q  1.0  5 
 23  6885 Blanco, Carmen     W43 Spain                    28,81q  1.3  7 
 24  7930 Luke, Nicole       W43 United State             28,91q  0.6  3 
 25  4442 Dooley, Sharon     W42 Great Britai             29,00   0.6  3 
 26  3606 Belau, Bettina     W40 Germany                  29,06  -1.1  2 
 27  2529 Herrou, Nathalie   W42 France                   29,13   1.0  5 
 28  6581 Chekrygina, Svetla W44 Russia                   29,50   2.1  4 
 29  1977 Chevallier, Valéri W40 France                   29,54  -0.3  6 
 30   674 Van Rosendaal, Edi W44 Belgium                  29,58   0.6  3 
 31  5691 Edwards, Deaneth   W43 Jamaica                  29,61  -0.2  1 
 32  6899 Cabanillas, Raquel W41 Spain                    29,69  -0.3  6 
 33  3054 Painvin, Magalie   W43 France                   29,78   1.3  7 
 34  2608 Jouvet-Forest, Lau W44 France                   29,96   1.3  7 
 35  7200 Oya Steinbruggen,  W41 Spain                    30,13  -0.3  6 
 36  6153 Steverink, Iris    W44 Netherlands              30,17  -0.2  1 
 37  2528 Herrou, Laurence   W42 France                   30,36   2.1  4 
 38  7789 Dierauer, Isabelle W42 United State             30,37   1.3  7 
 39  2347 Gadois-Pommereul,  W41 France                   30,89  -0.3  6 
 40  3344 Schweitzer, Raëfa  W42 France                   31,41  -1.1  2 
 41  5398 Di Stefano, Lucill W40 Italy                    31,83  -1.1  2 
 42  3416 Telleria Lanchais, W42 France                   32,75   2.1  4 
 43  2102 Del Re, Elisabetta W40 France                   33,89   2.1  4 
 44  1269 Berankova, Martina W44 Czech Republ             33,92   1.3  7 
 45  5053 Koley Dutta, Archi W40 India                    34,09  -0.2  1 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22,72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   25,25Q  0.3  3 
  2  7208 Paunica, Emilia    W43 Spain                    26,07Q  0.6  2 
  3  7237 Puig Planella, Ass W44 Spain                    26,50Q -0.1  1 
  4  4296 Anderson, Nina     W43 Great Britai             26,37Q  0.3  3 
  5   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                   26,62Q -0.1  1 
  6   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia                26,66Q  0.6  2 
  7  5621 Sanulli, Cristina  W42 Italy                    26,63Q -0.1  1 
  8  4187 Stranzinger, Karin W44 Germany                  26,64q -0.1  1 
  9  7354 Mahanthagamaga, La W40 Sri Lanka                26,65Q  0.3  3 
 10  6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia  W43 Russia                   26,87  -0.1  1 
 11  4765 Skervin, Giare     W42 Great Britai             26,94Q  0.6  2 
 12  3676 Drewes-Czech, Kers W43 Germany                  27,04   0.3  3 
 13  7363 Åkervall, Jenny    W42 Sweden                   27,26  -0.1  1 
 14  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand              27,26   0.3  3 
 15  6808 Olivier, Christa   W41 South Africa             27,63   0.6  2 
 16  8098 Walles, Maurelhena W41 United State             27,63   0.6  2 
 17  7465 Tegnér, Hanna      W41 Sweden                   27,83   0.3  3 
 18  2456 Griffon, Fanny     W41 France                   28,00   0.3  3 
 19  3396 Sublon, Lucile     W44 France                   28,30  -0.1  1 
 20  7456 Rosén, Jenny       W43 Sweden                   28,31   0.6  2 
 21  1653 Aumaille, Kathy    W40 France                   28,73  -0.1  1 
 22  7930 Luke, Nicole       W43 United State             28,75   0.3  3 
 23  6885 Blanco, Carmen     W43 Spain                    29,07   0.6  2 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 22,72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   24,88   1.0 
  2  7208 Paunica, Emilia    W43 Spain                    25,83   1.0 
  3  7237 Puig Planella, Ass W44 Spain                    26,48   1.0 
  4  4296 Anderson, Nina     W43 Great Britai             26,52   1.0 
  5   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia                26,52   1.0 
  6   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                   26,65   1.0 
  7  4187 Stranzinger, Karin W44 Germany                  26,77   1.0 
  8  5621 Sanulli, Cristina  W42 Italy                    26,96   1.0 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23,82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3854 Jörg, Heike        W49 Germany                  25,81Q  1.7  5 
  2   332 Delaney, Janelle   W45 Australia                26,09Q  0.3  7 
  3  5609 Ruggeri, Maria     W46 Italy                    26,21Q  0.4  3 
  4  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   26,42Q  1.5  8 
  5  7366 Aruhn, Lena        W45 Sweden                   26,53Q  1.2  1 
  6  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             26,63Q -2.1  4 
  7  3765 Guenther-Graeff, E W46 Germany                  27,11Q -1.3  6 
  8  3619 Bley, Sabrina      W46 Germany                  29,07Q  1.1  2 
  9  5420 Fiori, Lucilla     W45 Italy                    26,56q  1.5  8 
 10  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                    26,88q  1.5  8 
 11  6148 Smit, Ingrid       W47 Netherlands              26,95q  0.4  3 
 12  4029 Opitz, Iris        W49 Germany                  27,34q  0.3  7 
 13   303 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W48 Australia                27,54q  1.2  1 
 14   394 Lehmann, Narelle   W45 Australia                27,88q -1.3  6 
 15  4675 Oliver, Louise     W45 Great Britai             28,00q  1.7  5 
 16  3721 Frisch, Elisabeth  W47 Germany                  28,01q -1.3  6 
 17  4286 Zwiener, Michaela  W45 Germany                  28,02q  1.7  5 
 18   311 Carah, Karen       W47 Australia                28,06q  1.5  8 
 19  4061 Reck, Cornelia     W45 Germany                  28,07q  1.7  5 
 20  5595 Roccamo, Marta     W48 Italy                    28,14q  0.3  7 
 21  4550 Hodgson, Jacqui    W46 Great Britai             28,35q -2.1  4 
 22  6917 Carabante, Maria J W47 Spain                    28,44q  1.2  1 
 23  7913 Konrad, Evelyn     W48 United State             28,68q  1.2  1 
 24  3610 Berger, Claudia    W46 Germany                  29,01q  1.2  1 
 25  4686 Palmer, Fiona      W47 Great Britai             29,13  -1.3  6 
 26  2121 Demeyer, Brigitte  W45 France                   29,14   1.7  5 
 27  3230 Reuillard, Corinne W46 France                   29,15   0.4  3 
 28  6563 Arnst, Nina        W46 Russia                   29,22  -2.1  4 
 29  6661 Savidova, Tamara   W46 Russia                   29,35   0.4  3 
 30  3261 Rollando, Nathalie W45 France                   29,41   1.1  2 
 31  8024 Roux, Maryline     W48 United State             29,45   1.7  5 
 32  3609 Bergener, Jutta    W46 Germany                  29,71  -2.1  4 
 33  1798 Blalouz, Rachida   W49 France                   29,95   0.4  3 
 34   194 Cederstrom, Andrea W49 Argentina                30,21   0.4  3 
 35  1882 Bruant, Celine     W45 France                   30,38   1.5  8 
 36  5556 Peletti, Sonia     W48 Italy                    30,52   1.5  8 
 37  5466 Lacava, Giusy      W47 Italy                    30,85  -1.3  6 
 38  8105 West, Nedenia      W46 United State             30,89   1.1  2 
 39  4077 Richter, Stefani   W47 Germany                  31,20   1.5  8 
 40  4192 Stutz, Anke        W49 Germany                  31,31   0.3  7 
 41  4858 Williams, Katy     W45 Great Britai             31,54  -2.1  4 
 42  7804 Edgerly, Grace     W48 United State             31,60   1.2  1 
 43  7757 Carty, Linda       W49 United State             32,72   1.1  2 
 44   868 Cooper, Helen      W49 Canada                   32,94   0.3  7 
 45  2237 Duval, Nathalie    W45 France                   33,07   0.3  7 
 46   242 Martinez, Miriam   W49 Argentina                33,16  -2.1  4 
 47  1052 Rapiman Cayuqueo,  W49 Chile                    36,87   1.2  1 
 48  1063 Tabarana, Rita     W49 Chile                    38,32  -1.3  6 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23,82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   332 Delaney, Janelle   W45 Australia                25,78Q  0.9  1 
  2  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             25,85Q  1.3  2 
  3  5609 Ruggeri, Maria     W46 Italy                    26,08Q  0.2  3 
  4  3854 Jörg, Heike        W49 Germany                  26,13Q  1.3  2 
  5  7366 Aruhn, Lena        W45 Sweden                   26,26Q  0.9  1 
  6  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   26,43Q  0.2  3 
  7  5420 Fiori, Lucilla     W45 Italy                    26,79Q  0.2  3 
  8  3765 Guenther-Graeff, E W46 Germany                  26,83Q  1.3  2 
  9  6148 Smit, Ingrid       W47 Netherlands              26,86Q  0.9  1 
 10  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                    26,92   0.2  3 
 11  4029 Opitz, Iris        W49 Germany                  27,08   1.3  2 
 12  3721 Frisch, Elisabeth  W47 Germany                  27,44   0.2  3 
 13   303 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W48 Australia                27,48   1.3  2 
 14   394 Lehmann, Narelle   W45 Australia                27,94   0.9  1 
 15  4675 Oliver, Louise     W45 Great Britai             28,03   0.2  3 
 16  6917 Carabante, Maria J W47 Spain                    28,05   0.2  3 
 17  5595 Roccamo, Marta     W48 Italy                    28,07   0.9  1 
 18  4550 Hodgson, Jacqui    W46 Great Britai             28,11   0.2  3 
 19  4286 Zwiener, Michaela  W45 Germany                  28,17   0.9  1 
 20   311 Carah, Karen       W47 Australia                28,26   1.3  2 
 21  4061 Reck, Cornelia     W45 Germany                  28,41   1.3  2 
 22  7913 Konrad, Evelyn     W48 United State             28,64   0.9  1 
 23  3610 Berger, Claudia    W46 Germany                  28,83   1.3  2 
 24  3619 Bley, Sabrina      W46 Germany                  29,15   0.9  1 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 23,82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Delaney, Janelle   W45 Australia                25,78  +0.0 
  2  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             25,91  +0.0 
  3  3854 Jörg, Heike        W49 Germany                  26,01  +0.0 
  4  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   26,02  +0.0 
  5  5609 Ruggeri, Maria     W46 Italy                    26,18  +0.0 
  6  7366 Aruhn, Lena        W45 Sweden                   26,53  +0.0 
  7  5420 Fiori, Lucilla     W45 Italy                    26,75  +0.0 
  8  3765 Guenther-Graeff, E W46 Germany                  26,78  +0.0 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24,33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand              27,34Q -0.4  1 
  2  6116 Klostermann, Valer W50 Netherlands              28,47Q -1.0  6 
  3   254 Oliva, Sonia       W50 Argentina                28,71Q +0.0  2 
  4  7960 Milligan Jackson,  W50 United State             28,74Q  0.7  7 
  5  6080 den Hartog, Annet  W50 Netherlands              29,40Q +0.0  5 
  6  1280 Frabsova, Jana     W51 Czech Republ             29,57Q  0.4  3 
  7  3041 Ochsner, Catherine W50 France                   30,52Q -0.9  4 
  8   344 Forster, Julie     W54 Australia                28,02q -0.4  1 
  9  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                   29,04q  0.7  7 
 10  4390 Collins, Alison    W50 Great Britai             29,24q  0.7  7 
 11  3758 Grissmer, Angelika W53 Germany                  29,32q -1.0  6 
 12  7028 Garcia Gallardo, M W50 Spain                    29,55q +0.0  5 
 13  7190 Olavarria, Encarna W51 Spain                    29,83q  0.4  3 
 14  7588 Hospedales, Joan   W50 Trinidad and             29,85q  0.7  7 
 15  7616 Anter, Fatma       W50 Turkey                   29,97q -0.4  1 
 16   473 Townsend, Vicki    W51 Australia                29,98q +0.0  2 
 17  6754 Blatnik, Zvonka    W54 Slovenia                 30,22q  0.4  3 
 18   725 Coque, Sueda       W52 Brazil                   30,27q +0.0  2 
 19   959 Schoenthaler, Sher W50 Canada                   30,31q -1.0  6 
 20  5676 Zanoboni, Marzia   W52 Italy                    30,37q +0.0  5 
 21  3920 Kunz, Gabriela     W52 Germany                  30,51q -0.4  1 
 22  2815 Lyonnard, Murielle W50 France                   30,65q -0.4  1 
 23  2011 Cloniet, Marie Chr W51 France                   30,80q -1.0  6 
 24  4643 Montgomery, Jacque W51 Great Britai             30,90q -0.9  4 
 25  4810 Timmis, Denise     W54 Great Britai             30,93  +0.0  2 
 26  5837 Germova, Anda      W54 Latvia                   31,30  -0.9  4 
 27  2037 Costes, Catherine  W54 France                   31,78  -0.4  1 
 28   973 Turner, Lynda      W51 Canada                   31,90  +0.0  2 
 29  4203 Thierfelder, Jana  W52 Germany                  32,18   0.4  3 
 30  6972 Echagüe, Maria Cam W50 Spain                    32,19  +0.0  5 
 31  4111 Scheffler, Heike   W54 Germany                  32,45   0.7  7 
 32  5101 Prasad, Minoti Sac W51 India                    32,70   0.7  7 
 33   306 Blute, Kathryn     W54 Australia                32,73  +0.0  5 
 34  2957 Miserette, Brigitt W51 France                   32,95  -0.9  4 
 35  2612 Jungas, Marie-Pier W52 France                   32,98   0.4  3 
 36  2728 Lefebvre, Florence W52 France                   33,86  +0.0  5 
 37  1909 Camerlynck, Isabel W52 France                   34,23  -0.9  4 
 38  7466 Thornander, Carin  W51 Sweden                   34,46  -0.4  1 
 39  8005 Popovitch, Catheri W53 United State             37,18  -1.0  6 
 40  6699 Yrovskaya, Elena   W50 Russia                   37,43  -0.4  1 
 41  1822 Bonnet, Christine  W54 France                   37,69  -1.0  6 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24,33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand              27,25Q  1.1  1 
  2  6116 Klostermann, Valer W50 Netherlands              27,62Q  1.2  2 
  3   254 Oliva, Sonia       W50 Argentina                27,97Q  0.3  3 
  4   344 Forster, Julie     W54 Australia                27,68Q  1.2  2 
  5  7960 Milligan Jackson,  W50 United State             28,53Q  0.3  3 
  6  7028 Garcia Gallardo, M W50 Spain                    29,43Q  1.1  1 
  7  3758 Grissmer, Angelika W53 Germany                  28,45Q  1.2  2 
  8  6080 den Hartog, Annet  W50 Netherlands              28,59q  1.2  2 
  9  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                   28,72Q  0.3  3 
 10  4390 Collins, Alison    W50 Great Britai             29,29   0.3  3 
 11  1280 Frabsova, Jana     W51 Czech Republ             29,57Q  1.1  1 
 12  7588 Hospedales, Joan   W50 Trinidad and             29,69   1.2  2 
 13  3041 Ochsner, Catherine W50 France                   29,78   1.1  1 
 14   725 Coque, Sueda       W52 Brazil                   29,84   1.1  1 
 15  7616 Anter, Fatma       W50 Turkey                   30,03   0.3  3 
 16   959 Schoenthaler, Sher W50 Canada                   30,15   1.1  1 
 17  6754 Blatnik, Zvonka    W54 Slovenia                 30,18   1.2  2 
 18   473 Townsend, Vicki    W51 Australia                30,21   0.3  3 
 19  3920 Kunz, Gabriela     W52 Germany                  30,25   0.3  3 
 20  5676 Zanoboni, Marzia   W52 Italy                    30,33   1.2  2 
 21  7190 Olavarria, Encarna W51 Spain                    30,34   1.1  1 
 22  4643 Montgomery, Jacque W51 Great Britai             30,41   1.1  1 
 23  2815 Lyonnard, Murielle W50 France                   30,55   0.3  3 
 24  2011 Cloniet, Marie Chr W51 France                   30,70   1.2  2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 24,33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand              27,19   1.7 
  2  6116 Klostermann, Valer W50 Netherlands              27,38   1.7 
  3   344 Forster, Julie     W54 Australia                27,78   1.7 
  4   254 Oliva, Sonia       W50 Argentina                28,13   1.7 
  5  3758 Grissmer, Angelika W53 Germany                  28,61   1.7 
  6  7960 Milligan Jackson,  W50 United State             28,83   1.7 
  7  6080 den Hartog, Annet  W50 Netherlands              28,94   1.7 
  8  7028 Garcia Gallardo, M W50 Spain                    29,37   1.7 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 27,16                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1612 Alexis, Nicole     W55 France                   27,36Q  1.4  6 
  2  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             28,17Q  0.1  4 
  3   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                28,26Q -0.2  2 
  4  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State             29,62Q  1.1  1 
  5  5412 Fassi, Daniela     W55 Italy                    32,10Q -0.6  5 
  6  2439 Gould-Dupuit, Patr W56 France                   32,23Q  0.6  3 
  7  4918 Tse, Cecilia Wah S W56 Hong Kong, C             29,99q  1.4  6 
  8   856 Burnett, Evelyn    W57 Canada                   30,26q  0.1  4 
  9   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                30,61q -0.2  2 
 10  3729 Gallelli, Silvia   W56 Germany                  31,19q  1.4  6 
 11  3412 Tassin, Marie-Clai W55 France                   31,21q  1.1  1 
 12  6157 Torbijn-van der Ko W57 Netherlands              31,63q  0.1  4 
 13  7929 Loyd, Susan        W57 United State             32,04q -0.2  2 
 14  4044 Pletschen, Gisela  W58 Germany                  32,08q -0.2  2 
 15  5204 Galloway, Hazel    W59 Ireland                  32,29q  0.6  3 
 16  5049 Kaushik, Indu      W57 India                    32,41q  0.1  4 
 17  2619 Kerebel, Jeannine  W59 France                   32,50   1.4  6 
 18  5610 Ruggieri, Nadia    W56 Italy                    32,52   1.1  1 
 19   462 Stone, Gail        W56 Australia                32,58  -0.6  5 
 20   970 Tauvette, Linda    W59 Canada                   32,60   0.1  4 
 21  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State             32,63   0.6  3 
 22  4689 Parsons, Lesley    W55 Great Britai             32,90  -0.2  2 
 23  7932 Macneal, Alina     W56 United State             32,97  -0.6  5 
 24  7824 Frazier, Karen     W55 United State             33,05  -0.6  5 
 25  5919 Esparza, Gloria    W55 Mexico                   33,70   1.1  1 
 26  3764 Grummert, Karin    W59 Germany                  34,59  -0.2  2 
 27  1095 Wang, Tieliu       W56 China (Peopl             34,82   0.6  3 
 28  4181 Stehr, Dorit       W57 Germany                  35,11   0.6  3 
 29   324 Cubban, Ellena     W58 Australia                35,15   1.4  6 
 30   252 Nieto Diaz, Beatri W55 Argentina                35,17   1.1  1 
 31   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                   35,45   0.1  4 
 32  1704 Barthoux, Laurence W56 France                   35,85  -0.6  5 
 33  2518 Hennion, Benedicte W58 France                   36,49  -0.2  2 
 34  7625 Çakmak, Nursel     W59 Turkey                   37,03  -0.6  5 
 35  8120 Abreu, Maria Crist W57 Uruguay                  37,73   0.1  4 
 36  1243 Retana Vargas, Lau W58 Costa Rica               40,90   1.4  6 
 37  5715 Hayashi, Yuko      W57 Japan                    41,03   0.6  3 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 27,16                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1612 Alexis, Nicole     W55 France                   27,11q  1.1  2 
  2  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             28,60q  0.8  1 
  3   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                28,69q  0.8  1 
  4  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State             29,48q  1.1  2 
  5   856 Burnett, Evelyn    W57 Canada                   29,97q  1.1  2 
  6  4918 Tse, Cecilia Wah S W56 Hong Kong, C             30,35q  0.8  1 
  7   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                30,32q  1.1  2 
  8  3412 Tassin, Marie-Clai W55 France                   31,07q  0.8  1 
  9  3729 Gallelli, Silvia   W56 Germany                  31,39   0.8  1 
 10  6157 Torbijn-van der Ko W57 Netherlands              31,63   1.1  2 
 11  4044 Pletschen, Gisela  W58 Germany                  31,83   0.8  1 
 12  5412 Fassi, Daniela     W55 Italy                    31,88   1.1  2 
 13  5049 Kaushik, Indu      W57 India                    32,10   1.1  2 
 14  2439 Gould-Dupuit, Patr W56 France                   32,13   0.8  1 
 15  7929 Loyd, Susan        W57 United State             32,19   1.1  2 
 16  5204 Galloway, Hazel    W59 Ireland                  33,59   0.8  1 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 27,16                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1612 Alexis, Nicole     W55 France                   27,06   1.7 
  2   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                27,30   1.7 
  3  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             28,30   1.7 
  4  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State             29,93   1.7 
  5   856 Burnett, Evelyn    W57 Canada                   30,08   1.7 
  6   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                30,49   1.7 
  7  4918 Tse, Cecilia Wah S W56 Hong Kong, C             30,85   1.7 
  8  3412 Tassin, Marie-Clai W55 France                   31,29   1.7 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 28,11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai             29,20Q  0.7  4 
  2   876 Del Grande, Karla  W62 Canada                   29,37Q  0.6  2 
  3   836 Alexis, Wendy      W60 Canada                   29,86Q  0.3  3 
  4  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                   31,15Q -0.4  1 
  5  4817 Trimble, Joan      W60 Great Britai             31,17q -0.4  1 
  6  5506 Micheletti, Anna   W63 Italy                    31,27q  0.7  4 
  7  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai             31,55q  0.3  3 
  8  5583 Quilleri, Mariucci W62 Italy                    31,56q  0.3  3 
  9  3586 Apel-Kranz, Caecil W60 Germany                  33,46q  0.7  4 
 10   318 Choate, Lynne      W62 Australia                33,50q  0.6  2 
 11  4096 Rummler, Anne      W60 Germany                  33,67q -0.4  1 
 12   330 Dean, Rosemary     W63 Australia                33,68q  0.7  4 
 13  4658 Nelson, Anne       W63 Great Britai             33,87q  0.6  2 
 14  5927 Flores Macías, Pau W61 Mexico                   34,23q -0.4  1 
 15  6924 Casanovas, Lluisa  W63 Spain                    34,87q  0.6  2 
 16  4303 Argent, Fiona      W61 Great Britai             35,64q -0.4  1 
 17  3696 Ertl, Marion       W63 Germany                  36,10   0.7  4 
 18  4289 Ahmet, Lyn         W63 Great Britai             36,44   0.6  2 
 19  4205 Thoma, Ingeborg    W63 Germany                  37,03   0.3  3 
 20  1244 Rodriguez Ruiz, Yo W64 Costa Rica               37,06   0.3  3 
 21   896 Fossberg, Mette    W63 Canada                   38,46   0.7  4 
 22   208 Erbes, Gladys Esth W60 Argentina                38,52   0.3  3 
 23  1222 Araya Araya, Ana C W61 Costa Rica               38,57   0.3  3 
 24  5569 Pircher, Caecilia  W60 Italy                    39,64  -0.4  1 
 25  6736 Liskova, Jozefa    W62 Slovak Repub             43,82   0.7  4 
 26  4964 Velancsics, Katali W61 Hungary                  46,18  -0.4  1 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 28,11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   876 Del Grande, Karla  W62 Canada                   28,56q  2.6  2 
  2  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai             29,24q  0.8  1 
  3   836 Alexis, Wendy      W60 Canada                   29,49q  2.6  2 
  4  4817 Trimble, Joan      W60 Great Britai             30,85q  0.8  1 
  5  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                   31,08q  0.8  1 
  6  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai             31,09q  2.6  2 
  7  5506 Micheletti, Anna   W63 Italy                    31,47q  2.6  2 
  8  5583 Quilleri, Mariucci W62 Italy                    31,48q  0.8  1 
  9   318 Choate, Lynne      W62 Australia                32,79   2.6  2 
 10   330 Dean, Rosemary     W63 Australia                33,14   0.8  1 
 11  3586 Apel-Kranz, Caecil W60 Germany                  33,29   0.8  1 
 12  4658 Nelson, Anne       W63 Great Britai             33,38   0.8  1 
 13  4096 Rummler, Anne      W60 Germany                  33,39   2.6  2 
 14  5927 Flores Macías, Pau W61 Mexico                   33,54   2.6  2 
 15  6924 Casanovas, Lluisa  W63 Spain                    34,13   2.6  2 
 16  4303 Argent, Fiona      W61 Great Britai             35,56   0.8  1 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 28,11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   876 Del Grande, Karla  W62 Canada                   28,88   0.4 
  2  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai             29,03   0.4 
  3   836 Alexis, Wendy      W60 Canada                   29,62   0.4 
  4  4817 Trimble, Joan      W60 Great Britai             30,78   0.4 
  5  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai             31,27   0.4 
  6  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                   31,59   0.4 
  7  5506 Micheletti, Anna   W63 Italy                    31,66   0.4 
  8  5583 Quilleri, Mariucci W62 Italy                    31,80   0.4 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 29,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia                31,22Q  0.6  1 
  2  3972 Meier, Ingrid      W68 Germany                  31,36Q  2.0  2 
  3  7427 Littenheim, Ulla   W68 Sweden                   32,57q  0.6  1 
  4  4284 Zörner, Petra      W68 Germany                  32,74q  0.6  1 
  5  7941 Matthews, Brenda   W66 United State             32,75q  2.0  2 
  6  3636 Buchholz, Rita     W65 Germany                  33,41q  0.6  1 
  7  3090 Peroni, Michelle   W67 France                   35,43q  2.0  2 
  8   527 Michlfeit, Karmell W66 Austria                  35,60q  2.0  2 
  9  6219 Deleiros, Anne     W67 New Zealand              36,04   0.6  1 
 10  7069 Guzman Davila, Flo W65 Spain                    36,70   0.6  1 
 11  4958 Szurok, Etelka     W68 Hungary                  37,38   2.0  2 
 12  6731 Halmova, Annamaria W68 Slovak Repub             40,20   2.0  2 
 13   688 Cardozo Martinez,  W68 Bolivia                  40,50   2.0  2 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 29,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3972 Meier, Ingrid      W68 Germany                  30,68   2.2 
  2   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia                30,90   2.2 
  3  7941 Matthews, Brenda   W66 United State             32,40   2.2 
  4  7427 Littenheim, Ulla   W68 Sweden                   32,50   2.2 
  5  4284 Zörner, Petra      W68 Germany                  32,98   2.2 
  6  3636 Buchholz, Rita     W65 Germany                  33,12   2.2 
  7   527 Michlfeit, Karmell W66 Austria                  35,89   2.2 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 31,39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia                32,97Q  1.7  1 
  2  7375 Bobäck, Barbro     W71 Sweden                   33,39Q  0.5  3 
  3   526 Maier, Marianne    W72 Austria                  34,04Q  0.9  2 
  4  6251 Waring, Christine  W71 New Zealand              34,39q  1.7  1 
  5  1371 Søderberg, Mariann W70 Denmark                  34,56q  0.9  2 
  6   400 Macliver, Peggy    W71 Australia                34,86q  0.5  3 
  7  5961 Maria Alcira, Belt W70 Mexico                   36,28q  0.5  3 
  8  4215 Venn, Hannelore    W73 Germany                  36,44q  0.9  2 
  9   552 Wladika, Jacquelin W70 Austria                  36,92   0.9  2 
 10   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia                37,26   0.9  2 
 11   426 Parrish, Noreen    W73 Australia                37,80   1.7  1 
 12  7444 Nilsson, Kerstin   W72 Sweden                   38,23   1.7  1 
 13   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia                38,50   0.5  3 
 14  1172 Hernandez, Amparo  W71 Colombia                 39,31   0.5  3 
 15   761 Kato, Luiza Hiroko W71 Brazil                   39,42   0.5  3 
 16  3935 Lay, Vroni         W71 Germany                  40,10   0.9  2 
 17   366 Harris, Fran       W74 Australia                44,75   1.7  1 
 18  4999 Chazhoor Devassy,  W72 India                    48,05   1.7  1 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 31,39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7375 Bobäck, Barbro     W71 Sweden                   32,82   0.4 
  2   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia                33,46   0.4 
  3   526 Maier, Marianne    W72 Austria                  34,52   0.4 
  4   400 Macliver, Peggy    W71 Australia                34,75   0.4 
  5  6251 Waring, Christine  W71 New Zealand              35,35   0.4 
  6  5961 Maria Alcira, Belt W70 Mexico                   36,47   0.4 
  7  4215 Venn, Hannelore    W73 Germany                  36,91   0.4 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 33,86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7720 Bergen, Kathy      W75 United State             34,53Q  NWI  1 
  2   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   35,11Q  NWI  2 
  3  7443 Nilsson, Astrid    W79 Sweden                   42,33Q  NWI  3 
  4  5863 Vitola, Leontine   W77 Latvia                   37,55Q  NWI  2 
  5   325 Cudmore, Miriam    W77 Australia                37,81q  NWI  2 
  6  4783 Stewart, Kathleen  W75 Great Britai             38,55Q  NWI  1 
  7  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State             39,09q  NWI  2 
  8   321 Cook, Kathleen     W78 Australia                40,37q  NWI  1 
  9  7919 Langenwalter, Caro W77 United State             42,97   NWI  2 
 10  1198 Pinilla R, Maria P W76 Colombia                 44,15Q  NWI  3 
 11  6873 Bea, Julia         W75 Spain                    45,18   NWI  1 
 12  4949 Loki, Tamásné      W79 Hungary                  46,30   NWI  1 
 13  5834 Buntika, Ilga      W76 Latvia                   46,56   NWI  3 
 14  4387 Coker, Jeanne      W78 Great Britai             50,97   NWI  3 
 15  1141 Castillo, Maria Lu W75 Colombia                 52,53   NWI  2 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 33,86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7720 Bergen, Kathy      W75 United State             33,79   1.8 
  2   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   35,88   1.8 
  3  5863 Vitola, Leontine   W77 Latvia                   37,54   1.8 
  4   325 Cudmore, Miriam    W77 Australia                38,03   1.8 
  5  4783 Stewart, Kathleen  W75 Great Britai             38,67   1.8 
  6  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State             39,46   1.8 
  7   321 Cook, Kathleen     W78 Australia                41,87   1.8 
  8  7443 Nilsson, Astrid    W79 Sweden                   43,15   1.8 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 36,80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             38,99Q  NWI  1 
  2  1394 Kaas, Leili        W80 Estonia                  43,31Q  NWI  2 
  3  5499 Mazzenga, Emma Mar W82 Italy                    40,08q  NWI  1 
  4   800 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W84 Brazil                   44,24q  NWI  2 
  5  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             44,25q  NWI  1 
  6  7765 Chou, Fei-Mei      W80 United State             45,41q  NWI  1 
  7   392 Larmour, Constance W80 Australia                48,35q  NWI  1 
  8  2055 Crippa, Claudine   W83 France                   48,83q  NWI  2 
  9  7522 Helfenstein, Ruth  W83 Switzerland              54,53   NWI  2 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 36,80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             37,29   1.7 
  2  5499 Mazzenga, Emma Mar W82 Italy                    40,28   1.7 
  3  1394 Kaas, Leili        W80 Estonia                  41,45   1.7 
  4   800 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W84 Brazil                   44,40   1.7 
  5  7765 Chou, Fei-Mei      W80 United State             45,09   1.7 
  6   392 Larmour, Constance W80 Australia                48,96   1.7 
  7  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             49,30   1.7 
 
W85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 45,65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5985 Ramirez Garcia, Er W85 Mexico                   47,17   0.8 
  2  6239 Petley, Marcia     W86 New Zealand              52,21   0.8 
  3   352 Gleeson, Gwendolin W86 Australia              1:00,65   0.8 
 
W90 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 55,62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1160 García de Fontán,  W90 Colombia                 58,64   0.8 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20,11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4315 Beardsell, Richard M36 Great Britai             22,26Q -0.8  5 
  2  4679 Owen, Ben          M35 Great Britai             22,47Q  1.8  7 
  3  3738 Gippert, Jochen    M38 Germany                  22,58Q  0.1  6 
  4  6701 Zaitcev, Ivan      M38 Russia                   22,88Q -0.5  3 
  5  7801 Dussett, Antwon    M39 United State             22,97Q  0.1  2 
  6  3024 Niangane, Samba    M39 France                   23,11Q  0.2  9 
  7  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   23,18Q -0.1  8 
  8  5625 Saraceno, Francesc M36 Italy                    23,48Q  0.6  4 
  9  4466 Edwards, Marvin    M35 Great Britai             23,59Q +0.0  1 
 10   435 Phelan, Leigh      M39 Australia                23,03q -0.8  5 
 11  6533 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Puerto Rico              23,12q -0.8  5 
 12  6940 Contelles, Vicente M35 Spain                    23,14q  0.1  6 
 13  7767 Clark, Dedrick     M36 United State             23,15q -0.5  3 
 14  1719 Beaumont, David    M36 France                   23,19q -0.1  8 
 15  4376 Channon, Stuart    M38 Great Britai             23,25q -0.1  8 
 16  7438 Martinez, Lion     M37 Sweden                   23,41q  1.8  7 
 17  5698 Shand, Gavin       M36 Jamaica                  23,56   0.1  2 
 18  7561 Schuetz, Stephan   M36 Switzerland              23,61   0.1  6 
 19  1778 Besombes, Laurent  M39 France                   23,64   0.1  2 
 20  3445 Tilaoui, Fouad     M35 France                   23,65   0.1  6 
 21  2663 Lanneau, Christoph M39 France                   23,71  -0.1  8 
 22  5058 Kumar, Anil        M36 India                    23,87  +0.0  1 
 23  7042 Gil Martín, Jesus  M37 Spain                    23,95  -0.8  5 
 24  7500 Delmonico, Cédric  M38 Switzerland              23,95   0.1  2 
 25  1695 Barillet, Frédéric M39 France                   23,98  +0.0  1 
 26  2737 Legendre, Cédric   M39 France                   24,04   1.8  7 
 27  7538 Lazazzera, Claudio M37 Switzerland              24,05  -0.5  3 
 28  4487 Flint, Andrew      M38 Great Britai             24,07  -0.5  3 
 29  5393 Di Maio, Emilio    M37 Italy                    24,08   1.8  7 
 30  2172 Dreano, Olivier    M38 France                   24,11  -0.5  3 
 31  3126 Pierre, Johan      M35 France                   24,11   0.6  4 
 32  2525 Herlet, Xavier     M37 France                   24,12   0.6  4 
 33  3914 Kühl, Torsten      M37 Germany                  24,25   0.2  9 
 34  6074 Cairo, Vince       M37 Netherlands              24,34  -0.1  8 
 35  3424 Thevenet, Laurent  M35 France                   24,39   1.8  7 
 36  3373 Simon, Stéphane    M39 France                   24,47  -0.1  8 
 37  5896 Alcántara Malagón, M36 Mexico                   24,56   0.6  4 
 38  6537 Vázquez, Yankar    M38 Puerto Rico              24,57   0.2  9 
 39  5776 Stayanchi, Jason   M38 Japan                    24,62  +0.0  1 
 40  4814 Towart, Darren     M37 Great Britai             24,63   0.1  6 
 41  6506 Diaz, Bengie       M36 Puerto Rico              24,66   0.1  6 
 42  7273 Romero Moreno, Alf M35 Spain                    24,78  -0.1  8 
 43  6901 Cajo, Oscar        M38 Spain                    24,93   1.8  7 
 44  3551 Wyrzykowski, Aurél M36 France                   25,11   0.2  9 
 45  7164 Miguel García, Ser M36 Spain                    25,15   0.6  4 
 46  1935 Cayol, Romuald     M39 France                   25,16  +0.0  1 
 47  7135 Martinez, Jose Mig M37 Spain                    25,39  -0.5  3 
 48  2673 Lasserre, Fabien   M39 France                   25,63  -0.8  5 
 49  1096 Xie, Jiming        M38 China (Peopl             25,76   0.1  2 
 50  2578 Jeandel, Jerome    M39 France                   25,81   1.8  7 
 51  2485 Guille, Johann     M35 France                   26,19   0.2  9 
 52  1851 Bouley, Jean-Chris M37 France                   27,43  -0.1  8 
 53  2936 Micard, Dann       M36 France                   27,83   0.2  9 
 54  6049 Maharjan, Ramesh   M36 Nepal                    28,31   1.8  7 
 55  5063 Kumar, Sunil       M37 India                    31,51  -0.8  5 
 --   929 Marchand, Alexandr M38 Canada                     DNF   0.6  4 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20,11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4315 Beardsell, Richard M36 Great Britai             22,18Q  0.2  1 
  2  7801 Dussett, Antwon    M39 United State             22,19Q  0.8  2 
  3  3738 Gippert, Jochen    M38 Germany                  22,37Q -0.2  3 
  4  4679 Owen, Ben          M35 Great Britai             22,44Q  0.8  2 
  5  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   22,57Q  0.2  1 
  6  6701 Zaitcev, Ivan      M38 Russia                   22,72Q -0.2  3 
  7  1719 Beaumont, David    M36 France                   22,78Q  0.8  2 
  8  7438 Martinez, Lion     M37 Sweden                   22,95Q -0.2  3 
  9  3024 Niangane, Samba    M39 France                   23,00Q  0.2  1 
 10  6940 Contelles, Vicente M35 Spain                    23,21   0.2  1 
 11  4376 Channon, Stuart    M38 Great Britai             23,23  -0.2  3 
 12  6533 Torres, Jassiel    M38 Puerto Rico              23,35   0.8  2 
 13  5625 Saraceno, Francesc M36 Italy                    23,48   0.8  2 
 14  7561 Schuetz, Stephan   M36 Switzerland              23,61   0.2  1 
 15  1778 Besombes, Laurent  M39 France                   23,68   0.2  1 
 16  3445 Tilaoui, Fouad     M35 France                   23,76   0.8  2 
 17  2663 Lanneau, Christoph M39 France                   23,81  -0.2  3 
 18  5058 Kumar, Anil        M36 India                    23,94  -0.2  3 
 19  4466 Edwards, Marvin    M35 Great Britai             24,18  -0.2  3 
 --  7767 Clark, Dedrick     M36 United State               DNF   0.2  1 
 --   435 Phelan, Leigh      M39 Australia                  DNF  -0.2  3 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 20,11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4315 Beardsell, Richard M36 Great Britai             21,97   1.1 
  2  7801 Dussett, Antwon    M39 United State             22,00   1.1 
  3  3738 Gippert, Jochen    M38 Germany                  22,22   1.1 
  4  4679 Owen, Ben          M35 Great Britai             22,37   1.1 
  5  6701 Zaitcev, Ivan      M38 Russia                   22,56   1.1 
  6  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   22,63   1.1 
  7  1719 Beaumont, David    M36 France                   22,84   1.1 
  8  7438 Martinez, Lion     M37 Sweden                   22,94   1.1 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20,64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7606 St'Louis, Albert   M41 Trinidad and             22,98Q -0.2  9 
  2  4676 Ossai, Tamunonengi M40 Great Britai             22,98Q  0.5  2 
  3  4844 White, Ed          M41 Great Britai             23,01Q  0.5  4 
  4  3051 Ozier, Marc        M41 France                   23,10Q  0.5  7 
  5  4811 Tipper, Jim        M43 Great Britai             23,18Q -0.3 13 
  6  5799 Watanabe, Junichi  M41 Japan                    23,20Q  0.7  3 
  7  7959 Millar, Andre      M42 United State             23,20Q  0.7 11 
  8   395 Lehmann, Robert    M43 Australia                23,23Q  0.1 12 
  9  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    23,25Q +0.0  5 
 10   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   23,39Q  1.1 10 
 11  3523 Vilsans, Thierry   M42 France                   23,43Q  1.0  6 
 12  8090 Veale, Ivory       M43 United State             23,57Q  1.9  1 
 13  1715 Bazin, Eric        M42 France                   24,03Q  0.8  8 
 14  4396 Coogan, Mike       M43 Great Britai             23,03q  0.5  4 
 15  6476 Lemos, Ricardo     M42 Portugal                 23,28q  0.7 11 
 16  8003 Pittman, Lyndell   M43 United State             23,48q -0.3 13 
 17  2314 Foricher, Jean-Mar M43 France                   23,54q  0.1 12 
 18  1729 Belghorzi, Bouzian M42 France                   23,59q +0.0  5 
 19  4889 Kyriazakos, Sofokl M40 Greece                   23,62q  0.7  3 
 20  6829 Van Wyk, Frederick M40 South Africa             23,65q  1.0  6 
 21   976 Wang, Luke Xinxiao M43 Canada                   23,70q -0.3 13 
 22  4412 Darby, Brian       M42 Great Britai             23,80q  0.5  7 
 23  1654 Aumaille, Pierre   M41 France                   23,90q  0.5  4 
 24  2243 Egoua, George      M44 France                   23,97q  0.7  3 
 25  3302 Sagna, Evariste    M42 France                   24,07   0.1 12 
 26  3502 Vendôme, Dominik   M41 France                   24,10   1.9  1 
 27  5800 Yamada, Shinichi   M40 Japan                    24,13   0.5  2 
 28  6891 Bosch Ortiz, Xavi  M43 Spain                    24,17   0.5  7 
 29  1858 Bourguignon, Harry M43 France                   24,54  -0.2  9 
 30  6860 Arroyo Sanchez, Lu M44 Spain                    24,54  +0.0  5 
 31  3006 Munier, Stefan     M44 France                   24,57   1.9  1 
 32  3385 Sow, Hamed         M42 France                   24,62   1.9  1 
 33  3692 Erfmann, Michael   M41 Germany                  24,63   0.7  3 
 34  7690 Vostrukhin, Iurii  M42 Ukraine                  24,65   0.8  8 
 35  3249 Robert, Stephane   M42 France                   24,69   1.0  6 
 36  3143 Pithon, Julien     M42 France                   24,70   1.1 10 
 37  6963 Diaz Llados, David M44 Spain                    24,78   1.0  6 
 38  3504 Verdier, Christian M41 France                   24,80   1.1 10 
 39  5422 Floro, Nicola      M42 Italy                    24,86  -0.2  9 
 40   170 Arepia, Ariel Dari M40 Argentina                24,94   0.7 11 
 41  2471 Gueret, Fabrice    M43 France                   25,01   0.8  8 
 42  5855 Pilipivs, Juris    M41 Latvia                   25,01   0.5  4 
 43  5597 Rodriguez, Gilbert M43 Italy                    25,01  +0.0  5 
 44  7442 Nikolajev, Sergej  M42 Sweden                   25,20   0.5  7 
 45  7654 John, Peter        M44 U.S. Virgin              25,22   0.5  4 
 46  5552 Patriarca, Massimo M44 Italy                    25,29   0.8  8 
 47  1751 Benchelli, Sami    M44 France                   25,38   0.1 12 
 48  2793 Lolo, Miguel       M40 France                   25,45   0.5  7 
 49  6719 Jaafar, Radwan     M43 Singapore                25,49  +0.0  5 
 50  3894 Koehler, Harald    M44 Germany                  25,59   1.9  1 
 51  2448 Grauwels, Bernard  M41 France                   25,82   1.1 10 
 52  4648 Morgan, James      M44 Great Britai             25,88  +0.0  5 
 53  5471 Lombardi, Tommaso  M42 Italy                    25,92   0.7 11 
 54  5570 Pistillo, Maurizio M44 Italy                    25,92   1.1 10 
 55  5524 Mureddu, Stefano   M44 Italy                    25,95   0.7  3 
 56  7064 Guillen Garcia, Ma M42 Spain                    26,12  +0.0  5 
 57  7711 Baynes, Andre      M44 United State             26,21   0.5  4 
 58  1917 Cantounet, Laurent M43 France                   26,29   1.0  6 
 59  6721 Shariman, Sharif   M44 Singapore                26,32   0.5  7 
 60  7898 Jones, Richard     M41 United State             26,35   0.1 12 
 61  3045 Ogier, Laurent     M41 France                   26,38   0.8  8 
 62  3474 Vachon, Stephane   M42 France                   26,45   0.8  8 
 63  1837 Bot, Laurent       M44 France                   26,48   0.5  7 
 64  7111 Macias Albesa, Fra M44 Spain                    26,56   0.7 11 
 65  6717 Gallyot, Ronald    M44 Singapore                26,67   0.8  8 
 66   398 Lorenzi, Pierre    M42 Australia                26,68   1.1 10 
 67  7825 Freeman, Mike      M42 United State             26,73   1.0  6 
 68  8028 Sanchez, Alfredo   M43 United State             26,74   0.7  3 
 69  5181 Barron, Paudie     M40 Ireland                  26,75  -0.2  9 
 70  7108 Lucas, Ricardo     M42 Spain                    26,95   0.1 12 
 71  7104 López Vargas, Luis M41 Spain                    27,09   0.5  2 
 72  5133 Singh, Kamaljit    M43 India                    27,41   1.1 10 
 73  6440 Stepniak, Radoslaw M43 Poland                   27,53  -0.3 13 
 74  5397 Di Sabbato, Danilo M40 Italy                    28,18  -0.3 13 
 75  5044 Karar, Bikash      M43 India                    28,61  -0.2  9 
 76  6042 Dangal, Bal Krishn M40 Nepal                    29,14   1.9  1 
 77  1976 Cheval, Christophe M44 France                   41,06  -0.2  9 
 --  1635 Archer, Julien     M40 France                     DNF   0.7  3 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20,64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4676 Ossai, Tamunonengi M40 Great Britai             22,19Q  1.4  2 
  2  5799 Watanabe, Junichi  M41 Japan                    22,43Q  0.4  1 
  3  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    22,90Q  0.8  3 
  3  3051 Ozier, Marc        M41 France                   22,90Q  0.8  3 
  5  7606 St'Louis, Albert   M41 Trinidad and             22,82Q  0.4  1 
  6  4396 Coogan, Mike       M43 Great Britai             23,20Q  1.4  2 
  7  4844 White, Ed          M41 Great Britai             23,01q  0.8  3 
  8  8090 Veale, Ivory       M43 United State             23,19q  0.4  1 
  9  7959 Millar, Andre      M42 United State             23,25   0.4  1 
 10   395 Lehmann, Robert    M43 Australia                23,32   1.4  2 
 11  2314 Foricher, Jean-Mar M43 France                   23,33   1.4  2 
 12  4811 Tipper, Jim        M43 Great Britai             23,36   1.4  2 
 13   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   23,37   0.8  3 
 14  6476 Lemos, Ricardo     M42 Portugal                 23,44   0.8  3 
 15  6829 Van Wyk, Frederick M40 South Africa             23,60   1.4  2 
 16  8003 Pittman, Lyndell   M43 United State             23,65   0.8  3 
 17  3523 Vilsans, Thierry   M42 France                   23,73   1.4  2 
 18  1729 Belghorzi, Bouzian M42 France                   23,73   0.4  1 
 19  4889 Kyriazakos, Sofokl M40 Greece                   23,89   0.4  1 
 20  4412 Darby, Brian       M42 Great Britai             23,89   0.8  3 
 21  1654 Aumaille, Pierre   M41 France                   24,09   1.4  2 
 22   976 Wang, Luke Xinxiao M43 Canada                   24,15   0.8  3 
 23  2243 Egoua, George      M44 France                   24,15   0.4  1 
 24  1715 Bazin, Eric        M42 France                   24,16   0.4  1 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 20,64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4676 Ossai, Tamunonengi M40 Great Britai             21,75   0.2 
  2  5799 Watanabe, Junichi  M41 Japan                    22,33   0.2 
  3  7606 St'Louis, Albert   M41 Trinidad and             22,67   0.2 
  4  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    22,71   0.2 
  5  3051 Ozier, Marc        M41 France                   22,74   0.2 
  6  4844 White, Ed          M41 Great Britai             22,84   0.2 
  7  4396 Coogan, Mike       M43 Great Britai             23,12   0.2 
  8  8090 Veale, Ivory       M43 United State             23,20   0.2 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21,80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4753 Scott, Darren      M46 Great Britai             22,49Q  1.9  1 
  2  3869 Kessler, Thomas    M45 Germany                  23,50Q  1.7 12 
  3  4639 Minetti, Giuseppe  M46 Great Britai             23,60Q  0.8  8 
  4  2829 Maillot, Pierre Je M45 France                   23,80Q  0.2  9 
  5  3923 Lachmann, Bernd    M46 Germany                  23,84Q  0.8 11 
  6  7738 Bridges, Lee       M48 United State             24,00Q  0.3  6 
  7   507 Gonaus, Eduard     M45 Austria                  24,02Q  1.2 10 
  8  7700 Aurelien, Clinton  M49 United State             24,29Q  0.2  5 
  9   978 Warburton, Christo M49 Canada                   24,39Q  0.9  4 
 10   925 Lemassif, Christia M48 Canada                   24,43Q  0.6  3 
 11  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  25,26Q  0.6  2 
 12  6182 van Dijk, Henk     M46 Netherlands              25,40Q  0.9 14 
 13  4084 Ritter, Jörg       M46 Germany                  25,75Q  0.8  7 
 14  2542 Honorez, Franck    M49 France                   29,26Q  1.0 13 
 15  4371 Carty, Jason       M45 Great Britai             23,62q  1.9  1 
 16   203 Del Re, Norberto   M45 Argentina                23,84q  1.9  1 
 17  6743 Niko, Jozef        M45 Slovak Repub             23,85q  1.7 12 
 18  7577 Zillig, Peter      M45 Switzerland              24,06q  0.8 11 
 19  7594 Montique, Andie    M47 Trinidad and             24,11q  0.8  8 
 20  8074 Thomas, Robert     M48 United State             24,19q  0.8  8 
 21  2677 Launey, Jocelyn    M49 France                   24,24q  1.2 10 
 22  6512 Huertas, José Luis M45 Puerto Rico              24,32q  1.7 12 
 23   914 Kangni, Jerry      M46 Canada                   24,35q  1.9  1 
 24   583 Bonte, Dirk        M48 Belgium                  24,48q  0.8  8 
 25   730 da Pascoa, Jose Gl M47 Brazil                   24,49   0.3  6 
 26  7994 Peete, Tecumseh    M45 United State             24,62   1.7 12 
 27  4773 Smith, Julian      M46 Great Britai             24,71   0.6  3 
 28   563 Williams, Glen     M47 Barbados                 24,71   0.8 11 
 29  2773 Levasseur, Eric    M47 France                   24,80   0.8  8 
 30  2841 Marchal, Sébastien M45 France                   24,86   0.2  9 
 31  1680 Balat, Eric        M47 France                   24,94   1.2 10 
 32  4677 Osunsami, Michael  M46 Great Britai             24,98   0.2  5 
 33  6274 Fjellet, Roar      M49 Norway                   24,99   1.2 10 
 34  3211 Ravelosona, Dafine M46 France                   25,04   0.9  4 
 35  1936 Cazaux, David      M45 France                   25,07   0.2  9 
 36   682 Vierendeels, Jan   M46 Belgium                  25,11   1.7 12 
 37  4512 Golding, Leeroy    M48 Great Britai             25,12   0.8  8 
 38  7934 Makino, Shigeki    M49 United State             25,15   0.8 11 
 39   707 Sagarra Aguirre, F M49 Bolivia                  25,36   0.2  5 
 40   618 Goovaerts, Ronny   M49 Belgium                  25,37   0.9  4 
 41  5644 Tegorelli, Fausto  M49 Italy                    25,51   1.7 12 
 42  1367 Rich, Robin        M48 Denmark                  25,56   0.8 11 
 43  1648 Aubin, Stephane    M49 France                   25,74   1.2 10 
 44  8135 Vallejo, Jorge     M49 Uruguay                  25,77   1.9  1 
 45  6723 Tan, Keng Lay Kevi M49 Singapore                25,81   0.9  4 
 46  2870 Martinet, Etienne  M48 France                   25,83   0.6  2 
 47   655 Pottiez, Marc      M48 Belgium                  25,83   1.2 10 
 48  3306 Saillour, Marc     M45 France                   25,92   0.2  5 
 49  5765 Ogaki, Tetsuaki    M48 Japan                    25,96   1.9  1 
 50  1030 Iraira Quezada, Cl M48 Chile                    26,18   0.9  4 
 51  6515 Morales, Jose L.   M48 Puerto Rico              26,39   0.8  8 
 52  2212 Dumontois, Eric    M46 France                   26,55   0.8  8 
 53  6108 Jacobs, Pieter     M48 Netherlands              26,78   0.6  3 
 54  5303 Bonzi, Angelo      M45 Italy                    26,78   0.2  9 
 55  2824 Maiga, Alassane    M48 France                   26,96   0.3  6 
 56  1304 Pech, Zdenek       M48 Czech Republ             27,02   0.3  6 
 57  6171 van der Elst, Lour M47 Netherlands              27,03   0.6  3 
 58  4200 Teuber, Bernd      M49 Germany                  27,03   0.8  7 
 59  6150 Stam, Frank        M49 Netherlands              27,04   0.2  9 
 60  4157 Schurz, Heiko      M48 Germany                  27,52   0.9 14 
 61  4227 Von Rüden, Michael M46 Germany                  27,54   0.6  2 
 62  3151 Poignant, Cyril    M45 France                   27,68   0.3  6 
 63  2905 Mendez, Thierry    M45 France                   28,06   0.8 11 
 64  5462 Isgrò, Ottaviano   M45 Italy                    28,42   1.7 12 
 65  4408 Croft, Lance       M49 Great Britai             28,64   1.2 10 
 66  1915 Canongia, Laurent  M46 France                   29,26   0.2  9 
 67  2652 Laidoudi, Mohamed  M49 France                   30,52   0.3  6 
 68  3734 Gehres, Frank      M47 Germany                  31,02   1.7 12 
 --  4136 Scholze, Steffen   M47 Germany                    DNF   0.9 14 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21,80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4753 Scott, Darren      M46 Great Britai             22,73Q  0.4  1 
  2  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  22,97Q  1.9  2 
  3  4371 Carty, Jason       M45 Great Britai             23,24Q  1.0  3 
  4  7738 Bridges, Lee       M48 United State             23,23Q  0.4  1 
  5  3869 Kessler, Thomas    M45 Germany                  23,26Q  1.9  2 
  6  4639 Minetti, Giuseppe  M46 Great Britai             23,46Q  1.0  3 
  7  8074 Thomas, Robert     M48 United State             23,69Q  1.9  2 
  8  6182 van Dijk, Henk     M46 Netherlands              23,78Q  0.4  1 
  9  3923 Lachmann, Bernd    M46 Germany                  23,81   1.9  2 
 10   507 Gonaus, Eduard     M45 Austria                  23,94   0.4  1 
 11  2829 Maillot, Pierre Je M45 France                   24,01Q  1.0  3 
 12  6743 Niko, Jozef        M45 Slovak Repub             24,01   1.9  2 
 13   203 Del Re, Norberto   M45 Argentina                24,01   1.0  3 
 14  7594 Montique, Andie    M47 Trinidad and             24,19   0.4  1 
 15  7700 Aurelien, Clinton  M49 United State             24,22   1.9  2 
 16   925 Lemassif, Christia M48 Canada                   24,25   1.0  3 
 17  7577 Zillig, Peter      M45 Switzerland              24,26   0.4  1 
 18   978 Warburton, Christo M49 Canada                   24,43   1.0  3 
 19  2677 Launey, Jocelyn    M49 France                   24,47   1.0  3 
 20   914 Kangni, Jerry      M46 Canada                   24,58   1.9  2 
 21   583 Bonte, Dirk        M48 Belgium                  24,65   0.4  1 
 22  6512 Huertas, José Luis M45 Puerto Rico              24,73   1.0  3 
 23  4084 Ritter, Jörg       M46 Germany                  26,13   0.4  1 
 24  2542 Honorez, Franck    M49 France                   29,94   1.9  2 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 21,80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4753 Scott, Darren      M46 Great Britai             22,72   1.2 
  2  4371 Carty, Jason       M45 Great Britai             22,83   1.2 
  3  7738 Bridges, Lee       M48 United State             22,89   1.2 
  4  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  22,98   1.2 
  5  4639 Minetti, Giuseppe  M46 Great Britai             23,27   1.2 
  6  3869 Kessler, Thomas    M45 Germany                  23,33   1.2 
  7  6182 van Dijk, Henk     M46 Netherlands              23,58   1.2 
  8  8074 Thomas, Robert     M48 United State             23,61   1.2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             23,77Q  0.6  4 
  2  1562 Soini, Petteri     M51 Finland                  23,87Q  0.9  8 
  3  5368 De Feo, Alfonso    M50 Italy                    23,88Q  1.1  2 
  4   666 Thibau, Erwin      M50 Belgium                  24,08Q  0.2 11 
  5  6130 Moen, Robert       M50 Netherlands              24,21Q  1.1  5 
  6  2158 Diouf, Boury       M50 France                   24,25Q  1.0 14 
  7  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  24,27Q  0.7  3 
  8  7896 Jones, David       M50 United State             24,44Q  0.7  9 
  9  7596 Prime, Martin      M53 Trinidad and             24,57Q  1.2 12 
 10  1050 Peña, Marcelo      M50 Chile                    24,82Q  1.6 13 
 11  8048 Shute, Marcus      M52 United State             24,85Q  0.7 10 
 12  5675 Zanelli, Alberto   M50 Italy                    24,90Q  1.0 15 
 13  5277 Barontini, Roberto M50 Italy                    24,93Q  1.0  7 
 14  3359 Sextius, Leon      M51 France                   25,50Q  0.7  1 
 15  4719 Reddington, Glen   M52 Great Britai             25,75Q  1.1  6 
 16  6670 Shikov, Oleg       M53 Russia                   26,11Q  0.6 16 
 17  1827 Bontemps, Francois M51 France                   24,22q  0.2 11 
 18  1998 Claudeon, Philippe M54 France                   24,47q  0.9  8 
 19  7065 Guridi Ezquerro, J M51 Spain                    24,56q  0.7  9 
 20  6749 Sestak, Stanislav  M50 Slovak Repub             24,57q  1.1  5 
 21  4314 Beak, Steve        M51 Great Britai             24,64q  1.0 14 
 22  6097 Haas De, Martien J M50 Netherlands              24,92q  0.2 11 
 23  7381 Dacke, Dag         M50 Sweden                   24,95q  0.7 10 
 24   891 Faucher, Serge     M51 Canada                   25,00q  0.7  3 
 25   376 Hughes, Darren     M52 Australia                25,04   1.2 12 
 26  6789 Hacker, Ian        M50 South Africa             25,11   1.6 13 
 27  1000 Barros, José Migue M51 Chile                    25,11   1.6 13 
 28  3776 Hallmaier, Jürgen  M52 Germany                  25,14   1.2 12 
 29  4367 Campbell, Lincoln  M50 Great Britai             25,20   1.0 14 
 30  7607 Thomas, Irvin      M52 Trinidad and             25,24   0.2 11 
 31  5285 Belotti, Massimo   M50 Italy                    25,30   1.1  2 
 32  6633 Moiseev, Mikhall   M52 Russia                   25,31   0.6  4 
 33  6510 Febres, Fernando   M52 Puerto Rico              25,34   1.0 15 
 34  1924 Carnier, Patrice   M53 France                   25,40   1.1  5 
 35  4843 Wheeler, Richard   M51 Great Britai             25,54   1.0 15 
 36  3950 Litau, Ernst       M51 Germany                  25,59   0.6  4 
 37  1763 Bernard, Vincent   M53 France                   25,63   1.0  7 
 38  4826 Vassiliou, Michael M54 Great Britai             25,78   0.7  1 
 39  1565 Strömberg, Christe M54 Finland                  25,99   0.2 11 
 40  8124 Castro, Hebert     M52 Uruguay                  26,00   1.1  5 
 41  6629 Martynov, Viktor   M53 Russia                   26,02   1.6 13 
 42   453 Smith, Colin       M52 Australia                26,10   1.0 14 
 43  7081 Jaramillo, Carlos  M51 Spain                    26,12   0.6  4 
 44  8114 Worsley, Leondus   M53 United State             26,13   0.9  8 
 45  6002 Sanchez, Marco     M54 Mexico                   26,16   0.7  1 
 46  1831 Bordier, Renaud    M52 France                   26,17   0.6 16 
 47   151 Sana, Karim        M51 Algeria                  26,18   1.0  7 
 48  5663 Vanzo, Luigi       M51 Italy                    26,21   0.7  9 
 49  6826 van der Vyver, Dan M50 South Africa             26,22   1.1  6 
 49  7100 Lobo, Jose Luis    M52 Spain                    26,22   1.0 14 
 51  6685 Sukhachev, Vladimi M51 Russia                   26,28   1.2 12 
 52   576 Bervoets, Ronny    M50 Belgium                  26,31   1.6 13 
 53  1227 Bedoya Garcia, Lui M53 Costa Rica               26,36   1.2 12 
 54  3329 Saviard, Laurent   M50 France                   26,40   0.9  8 
 55  7420 Larm, Thomas       M50 Sweden                   26,50   1.0  7 
 56  7269 Rof, Ricard        M54 Spain                    26,66   0.9  8 
 57  5324 Canaccini, Carlo   M52 Italy                    26,69   1.2 12 
 58  4818 Ttereve, Paul      M52 Great Britai             26,75   0.7  1 
 59  1796 Bizouarn, Erick    M53 France                   26,81   1.2 12 
 60  7726 Biggers, Kevin     M53 United State             26,81   0.7  9 
 61  5483 Manfredi, Alessand M54 Italy                    26,89   1.0 15 
 62  1334 Berg, Henrik       M51 Denmark                  27,23   1.1  5 
 63  1644 Aubert, Arnaud     M50 France                   27,32   1.2 12 
 64  7521 Hauser, Andreas    M51 Switzerland              27,36   1.1  6 
 65  6667 Shapkhaev, Lev     M54 Russia                   27,38   1.1  6 
 66  5038 Jolly, Praveen     M51 India                    27,50   0.6 16 
 67  6084 Eijkenboom, Ron    M54 Netherlands              27,56   0.6 16 
 68  5528 Natali, Franco     M51 Italy                    27,60   0.9  8 
 69  2738 Leger, Bertrand    M52 France                   27,76   0.2 11 
 70  1841 Bouabdelli, Farid  M53 France                   27,81   0.7  3 
 71  3142 Pitchon, Pierre    M53 France                   27,88   1.0 15 
 72  4218 Vinzelberg, Karste M51 Germany                  27,90   0.7  9 
 73  7271 Romano Bedia, Migu M50 Spain                    27,94   0.6  4 
 74  5575 Porreca, Potito    M51 Italy                    28,06   0.7  3 
 75  2265 Faivre, Martial    M54 France                   28,07   0.7  1 
 76  4847 White, Stuart      M53 Great Britai             28,11   1.1  5 
 77  5433 Furlan, Eugenio    M54 Italy                    28,15   1.0  7 
 78  4778 Sood, Anil         M51 Great Britai             28,24   0.6 16 
 79  5974 Ordonez, Juan      M51 Mexico                   28,29   1.1  6 
 80  5274 Barcarolo, Flavio  M51 Italy                    28,52   0.6  4 
 81  7022 Garcia, Gervasio   M52 Spain                    28,54   0.6  4 
 82  6504 Ayala del Carmen,  M54 Puerto Rico              28,69   1.0 15 
 83  1018 Flores Aragandoña, M54 Chile                    28,77   1.1  5 
 84  7777 Culpepper, Clifton M52 United State             28,78   0.7  1 
 85  7265 Rodriguez Gonzalez M51 Spain                    28,90   1.6 13 
 86  2630 Krebs, Fabrice     M54 France                   29,61   0.6  4 
 87  4624 May, Michael       M54 Great Britai             29,65   1.0 14 
 88  6447 Wiecek, Jacek      M51 Poland                   30,17   0.6 16 
 89   229 Gort, Hector Eduar M51 Argentina                33,64   0.7 10 
 --  8097 Wallack, Matthew   M53 United State               DNF   0.7 10 
 --  3410 Taristas, Ludovic  M53 France                     DNF   0.9  8 
 --  6255 Adu, Uruemu        M50 Nigeria                    DNF   0.7  3 
 --  5527 Nalesso, Paolo     M54 Italy                       DQ   0.7  1 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6130 Moen, Robert       M50 Netherlands              23,40Q  0.3  2 
  2  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  23,55Q  0.1  1 
  3  5368 De Feo, Alfonso    M50 Italy                    23,70Q  0.7  3 
  4  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             23,89Q  0.1  1 
  5  1562 Soini, Petteri     M51 Finland                  24,00Q  0.3  2 
  6   666 Thibau, Erwin      M50 Belgium                  24,07Q  0.7  3 
  7  7896 Jones, David       M50 United State             24,16q  0.3  2 
  8  2158 Diouf, Boury       M50 France                   24,23q  0.1  1 
  9  5277 Barontini, Roberto M50 Italy                    24,24   0.1  1 
 10  1827 Bontemps, Francois M51 France                   24,24   0.3  2 
 11  1998 Claudeon, Philippe M54 France                   24,34   0.1  1 
 12  6749 Sestak, Stanislav  M50 Slovak Repub             24,49   0.3  2 
 13  7065 Guridi Ezquerro, J M51 Spain                    24,73   0.1  1 
 14  5675 Zanelli, Alberto   M50 Italy                    24,80   0.1  1 
 15  7596 Prime, Martin      M53 Trinidad and             24,85   0.7  3 
 16  8048 Shute, Marcus      M52 United State             24,89   0.3  2 
 17  6097 Haas De, Martien J M50 Netherlands              24,96   0.7  3 
 18  4314 Beak, Steve        M51 Great Britai             25,05   0.7  3 
 19   891 Faucher, Serge     M51 Canada                   25,17   0.1  1 
 20  7381 Dacke, Dag         M50 Sweden                   25,28   0.3  2 
 21  3359 Sextius, Leon      M51 France                   25,35   0.3  2 
 --  6670 Shikov, Oleg       M53 Russia                     DNF   0.7  3 
 --  1050 Peña, Marcelo      M50 Chile                      DNF   0.7  3 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 22,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6130 Moen, Robert       M50 Netherlands              23,03   1.6 
  2  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  23,23   1.6 
  3  5368 De Feo, Alfonso    M50 Italy                    23,33   1.6 
  4  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             23,48   1.6 
  5   666 Thibau, Erwin      M50 Belgium                  23,93   1.6 
  6  1562 Soini, Petteri     M51 Finland                  23,96   1.6 
  7  7896 Jones, David       M50 United State             24,08   1.6 
  8  2158 Diouf, Boury       M50 France                   24,23   1.6 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23,36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4562 Huskisson, Ricardo M55 Great Britai             24,95Q  1.4 10 
  2  8116 Yelverton, William M55 United State             25,04Q -0.1  3 
  3  2223 Dupuy, Bruno       M56 France                   25,05Q  1.2  2 
  4  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             25,12Q  0.7  5 
  5  4283 Zorn, Gerhard      M58 Germany                  25,23Q  1.1 11 
  6  6785 Endrody-Younga, Th M55 South Africa             25,26Q  0.5  9 
  7  5747 Morita, Toru       M56 Japan                    25,40Q  1.3  7 
  8  8064 Stricklin, Don     M56 United State             25,43Q -0.1  8 
  9  7602 Smith, Raymond     M55 Trinidad and             25,80Q  0.4  4 
 10   628 Jacobs, Dirk       M56 Belgium                  25,95Q  0.1  6 
 11  7593 Massiah, Dave      M59 Trinidad and             26,26Q  1.4  1 
 12  3087 Perochon, Charly   M56 France                   25,15q  0.7  5 
 13  5247 Sheridan, Shane    M56 Ireland                  25,26q -0.1  3 
 14  4440 Donald, Dougie     M56 Great Britai             25,55q  0.5  9 
 15  4567 James, Tennyson    M57 Great Britai             25,65q  1.1 11 
 16  8072 Thomas, Kenneth    M58 United State             25,68q -0.1  3 
 17  1532 Pantzar, Jari      M57 Finland                  25,76q  1.2  2 
 18  7792 DiSalvo, Tony      M55 United State             26,05q  1.4 10 
 19  7578 Zulauf, Stephan    M56 Switzerland              26,12q  1.3  7 
 20  6187 van Nierop, Justus M57 Netherlands              26,36q  0.1  6 
 21  3570 Zongo, Patrick     M58 France                   26,44q  1.4  1 
 22  5608 Ruggeri, Ettore    M57 Italy                    26,54q  0.1  6 
 23  4112 Scheffler, Lutz    M55 Germany                  26,68q  1.2  2 
 24  6837 Aguirrebengoa, Rob M56 Spain                    26,70q -0.1  8 
 25  2963 Molas, Hervé       M56 France                   26,77   0.4  4 
 26   444 Sargent, Jeff      M56 Australia                26,87   1.4 10 
 27  2843 Marchand, Jean-Luc M59 France                   26,98   0.5  9 
 28  4468 Edwards, Paul      M56 Great Britai             27,03   0.7  5 
 29  1738 Belly, Patrice     M55 France                   27,29  -0.1  8 
 30  3213 Razny, Jocelyn     M55 France                   27,29  -0.1  8 
 31  1241 Quesada Gutiérrez, M58 Costa Rica               27,50   0.4  4 
 32   178 Benitez, Enrique   M58 Argentina                27,52   1.2  2 
 33  6722 Su, Paul           M55 Singapore                27,59   1.1 11 
 34  7869 Hill, Philip       M58 United State             27,73   0.1  6 
 35  6855 Aranda Fernandez,  M58 Spain                    27,88   1.2  2 
 36  7043 Goikoetxea, Ramon  M56 Spain                    27,89   0.7  5 
 37   958 Sani, Marino       M55 Canada                   27,95   0.5  9 
 38  6357 Muñoz Illanes, Vic M58 Peru                     28,02   0.7  5 
 39  4623 Matthews, Brian    M58 Great Britai             28,51  -0.1  3 
 40   952 Payne, Scott       M55 Canada                   28,58  -0.1  8 
 41  4556 Hopkins, Henry     M57 Great Britai             28,60   1.4  1 
 42  2875 Masseline, Thierry M55 France                   28,72   0.1  6 
 43  4279 Ziegler, Jörg      M58 Germany                  29,10  -0.1  8 
 44  5532 Nicoletti, Gian An M55 Italy                    29,11  -0.1  3 
 45  5564 Pesaresi, Sergio   M55 Italy                    29,20   0.4  4 
 46  2970 Monn, Alexander    M58 France                   30,61   0.4  4 
 47  3492 Varnier, Michel    M55 France                   31,27   1.3  7 
 48  2767 Letaief, Ahmed     M59 France                   32,41   1.3  7 
 49   137 Merdas, Mohamed Re M59 Algeria                  36,11   0.1  6 
 50  6353 Linares Bernedo, L M58 Peru                     37,98   1.4 10 
 51   596 Chenois, Paul-Emil M58 Belgium                1:34,40   0.4  4 
 --  1150 Cortes, Jaime      M55 Colombia                   DNF   1.4  1 
 --   781 Pegoraro, Miguelan M58 Brazil                     DNF  -0.1  3 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23,36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2223 Dupuy, Bruno       M56 France                   24,52Q  1.2  3 
  2  4562 Huskisson, Ricardo M55 Great Britai             25,05Q  0.1  1 
  3  8116 Yelverton, William M55 United State             25,26Q  0.5  2 
  4  6785 Endrody-Younga, Th M55 South Africa             25,27Q  0.1  1 
  5  8064 Stricklin, Don     M56 United State             25,28Q  0.5  2 
  6  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             25,28Q  1.2  3 
  7   628 Jacobs, Dirk       M56 Belgium                  25,28Q  1.2  3 
  8  4283 Zorn, Gerhard      M58 Germany                  25,35Q  0.5  2 
  9  5747 Morita, Toru       M56 Japan                    25,44Q  0.1  1 
 10  3087 Perochon, Charly   M56 France                   25,47   0.1  1 
 11  4440 Donald, Dougie     M56 Great Britai             25,56   0.5  2 
 12  4567 James, Tennyson    M57 Great Britai             25,63   1.2  3 
 13  5247 Sheridan, Shane    M56 Ireland                  25,63   0.1  1 
 14  8072 Thomas, Kenneth    M58 United State             25,66   1.2  3 
 15  1532 Pantzar, Jari      M57 Finland                  26,07   0.5  2 
 16  7792 DiSalvo, Tony      M55 United State             26,25   0.1  1 
 17  7593 Massiah, Dave      M59 Trinidad and             26,30   0.5  2 
 18  7602 Smith, Raymond     M55 Trinidad and             26,31   1.2  3 
 19  6187 van Nierop, Justus M57 Netherlands              26,33   0.5  2 
 20  7578 Zulauf, Stephan    M56 Switzerland              26,48   0.1  1 
 21  3570 Zongo, Patrick     M58 France                   26,55   1.2  3 
 22  6837 Aguirrebengoa, Rob M56 Spain                    26,88   0.1  1 
 23  4112 Scheffler, Lutz    M55 Germany                  26,98   0.5  2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 23,36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2223 Dupuy, Bruno       M56 France                   24,54   1.6 
  2  4562 Huskisson, Ricardo M55 Great Britai             24,84   1.6 
  3  8116 Yelverton, William M55 United State             25,08   1.6 
  4  6785 Endrody-Younga, Th M55 South Africa             25,14   1.6 
  5  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             25,21   1.6 
  6  4283 Zorn, Gerhard      M58 Germany                  25,26   1.6 
  7  8064 Stricklin, Don     M56 United State             25,47   1.6 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24,00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             24,56Q -0.2  1 
  2  3899 König, Rudolf      M61 Germany                  25,54Q  0.8  3 
  3  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  25,88Q  0.5  5 
  4  4744 Ross, Alasdair     M63 Great Britai             26,00Q +0.0  2 
  5  6034 Banjevic, Gojko    M61 Montenegro               26,26Q  0.1  7 
  6  1454 Huotari, Harri     M60 Finland                  26,27Q  1.1  4 
  7  7762 Charles, Roosevelt M60 United State             28,10Q  0.2  6 
  8  7260 Rodriguez, Juan Ca M60 Spain                    26,52q  0.1  7 
  9  8079 Torie, Phillip     M60 United State             26,67q  0.5  5 
 10  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai             26,73q  0.1  7 
 11  4699 Phillips, Tom      M61 Great Britai             26,96q  0.8  3 
 12   878 Dickson, Thomas    M62 Canada                   27,00q  0.5  5 
 13  7656 Bagrin, Volodymyr  M61 Ukraine                  27,00q -0.2  1 
 14  5764 Oe, Ryoichi        M61 Japan                    27,09q +0.0  2 
 15  1353 Mathiesen, Anders  M60 Denmark                  27,27q +0.0  2 
 16  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                   27,39q -0.2  1 
 17  4492 Franklyn, Walwyn   M62 Great Britai             27,43q  1.1  4 
 18  6124 Marcelissen, Frans M63 Netherlands              27,47q  0.5  5 
 19  4642 Monk, Christopher  M63 Great Britai             27,51q +0.0  2 
 20  4445 Douglas, Bob       M61 Great Britai             27,55q  1.1  4 
 21   301 Begley, Joe        M61 Australia                27,84q  1.1  4 
 22   368 Hepburn, Gregory   M60 Australia                28,03q  0.5  5 
 23   373 Hill-Brown, Ross   M60 Australia                28,53q  1.1  4 
 24  2241 Ebel, Jean-Luc     M61 France                   28,73q  0.2  6 
 25  5543 Palmieri, Claudio  M60 Italy                    28,95   0.8  3 
 26  5514 Miscioscia, Giovan M62 Italy                    29,10   0.8  3 
 27  1045 Oporto Cuevas, Lui M60 Chile                    29,75  -0.2  1 
 28  6843 Alonso, German     M60 Spain                    29,77   0.5  5 
 29  2616 Kadi, Andre        M63 France                   30,65   0.8  3 
 30  7705 Baldwin, Curtis    M63 United State             30,67  +0.0  2 
 31   199 Correa, Luis Danie M61 Argentina                32,70   1.1  4 
 32  5480 Mancini, Roberto   M64 Italy                    34,09   0.1  7 
 --  5637 Soru, Mario        M64 Italy                       DQ   1.1  4 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24,00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             24,60Q  0.9  1 
  2  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  25,41Q  1.0  3 
  3  3899 König, Rudolf      M61 Germany                  25,43Q  0.7  2 
  4  4744 Ross, Alasdair     M63 Great Britai             25,59Q  1.0  3 
  5  1454 Huotari, Harri     M60 Finland                  25,93Q  0.9  1 
  6  5764 Oe, Ryoichi        M61 Japan                    26,15Q  0.7  2 
  7  7260 Rodriguez, Juan Ca M60 Spain                    26,30Q  0.7  2 
  8  8079 Torie, Phillip     M60 United State             26,52Q  1.0  3 
  9  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai             26,54   1.0  3 
 10  4699 Phillips, Tom      M61 Great Britai             26,80   0.7  2 
 11   878 Dickson, Thomas    M62 Canada                   27,09Q  0.9  1 
 12  1353 Mathiesen, Anders  M60 Denmark                  27,12   1.0  3 
 13  7656 Bagrin, Volodymyr  M61 Ukraine                  27,16   0.9  1 
 14  4492 Franklyn, Walwyn   M62 Great Britai             27,31   0.7  2 
 15  6124 Marcelissen, Frans M63 Netherlands              27,50   0.9  1 
 16  4445 Douglas, Bob       M61 Great Britai             27,53   0.7  2 
 17   301 Begley, Joe        M61 Australia                27,95   1.0  3 
 18  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                   28,01   1.0  3 
 19  7762 Charles, Roosevelt M60 United State             28,05   0.9  1 
 20   373 Hill-Brown, Ross   M60 Australia                28,61   0.7  2 
 21  2241 Ebel, Jean-Luc     M61 France                   28,73   0.9  1 
 22  4642 Monk, Christopher  M63 Great Britai             28,86   0.9  1 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 24,00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             24,54   1.3 
  2  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  25,32   1.3 
  3  4744 Ross, Alasdair     M63 Great Britai             25,38   1.3 
  4  1454 Huotari, Harri     M60 Finland                  25,45   1.3 
  5  3899 König, Rudolf      M61 Germany                  25,59   1.3 
  6  5764 Oe, Ryoichi        M61 Japan                    25,89   1.3 
  7  7260 Rodriguez, Juan Ca M60 Spain                    26,47   1.3 
  8  8079 Torie, Phillip     M60 United State             27,95   1.3 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24,65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6431 Seidel, Wojciech   M65 Poland                   27,62Q -0.3  3 
  2  6156 Ties, Jan          M67 Netherlands              28,02Q -0.2  6 
  3  7729 Blake, Carroll     M65 United State             28,11Q  NWI  1 
  4  7272 Romero, Jose Luis  M69 Spain                    28,33Q +0.0  5 
  5  3792 Heckner, Winfried  M65 Germany                  28,39Q  0.2  7 
  6  6221 Dougall, Alan      M67 New Zealand              28,64Q -0.5  4 
  7  5429 Frei, Rudolf       M66 Italy                    28,89Q -0.2  2 
  8  3622 Bogdan, Zygmunt    M65 Germany                  29,65Q  0.4  8 
  9  2093 Débonnaire, Daniel M67 France                   28,24q -0.3  3 
 10  7579 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M68 Trinidad and             28,40q +0.0  5 
 11  6089 Florusse, Ko       M65 Netherlands              28,60q -0.2  6 
 12  6227 Guptill, Trevor    M68 New Zealand              28,72q -0.3  3 
 13  2735 Legagneux, Dominiq M66 France                   28,82q -0.3  3 
 14  8121 Alzugaray, Gustavo M66 Uruguay                  28,92q  0.2  7 
 15  4300 Anthony, Paul      M66 Great Britai             29,05q -0.2  2 
 16  5442 Gasparinetti, Fran M65 Italy                    29,08q +0.0  5 
 17  3372 Simon, Pierre      M68 France                   29,11  +0.0  5 
 18  3885 Klemm, Ulrich      M66 Germany                  29,22  +0.0  5 
 19  3784 Hartung, Günter    M69 Germany                  29,38  -0.5  4 
 20  1054 Riquelme Padilla,  M65 Chile                    29,68   0.4  8 
 21  7868 Hickman, Dennis    M66 United State             29,72  -0.3  3 
 22  3706 Fitza, Christian   M68 Germany                  29,76  -0.2  6 
 23  3949 Lippoldes, Udo     M68 Germany                  29,92  -0.2  6 
 24   319 Coleman, Alan      M66 Australia                30,10  -0.2  2 
 25  6163 van Barneveld, Fra M65 Netherlands              30,32   NWI  1 
 26  5673 Zadro, Paolo       M68 Italy                    30,65   0.4  8 
 27  3879 Klein, Jürgen      M68 Germany                  30,67  -0.5  4 
 28   315 Carr, William      M66 Australia                30,79   0.4  8 
 29   933 Mintz, Bruce       M68 Canada                   30,94   0.2  7 
 30   500 Costa, Alfred      M66 Austria                  31,10  -0.2  2 
 31  1117 Alvarado, Luis     M65 Colombia                 31,21   NWI  1 
 32  1236 Hoffmann Mora, Hel M68 Costa Rica               31,44  +0.0  5 
 33  4302 Applegate, Mike    M65 Great Britai             31,82   NWI  1 
 34  7918 Lang, Robert       M66 United State             32,32  -0.2  6 
 35  7303 Santamaria Enrique M67 Spain                    32,49  +0.0  5 
 36   378 Jermacans, Vidvuds M66 Australia                33,18   0.2  7 
 37  6465 Da Costa, Jose Mar M67 Portugal                 33,73   0.2  7 
 38  7098 Llorca, Juan       M66 Spain                    34,26   0.4  8 
 39  5414 Felicetti, Vincenz M66 Italy                    52,21  -0.2  2 
 --  5972 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M66 Mexico                     DNF  -0.2  6 
 --  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                       DQ  -0.2  6 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24,65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6431 Seidel, Wojciech   M65 Poland                   27,27Q  0.3  1 
  2  7729 Blake, Carroll     M65 United State             27,54Q  0.1  2 
  3  3792 Heckner, Winfried  M65 Germany                  27,84Q  0.3  1 
  4  6156 Ties, Jan          M67 Netherlands              28,35Q  0.1  2 
  5  2093 Débonnaire, Daniel M67 France                   28,01Q  0.3  1 
  6  7579 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M68 Trinidad and             28,41Q  0.1  2 
  7  7272 Romero, Jose Luis  M69 Spain                    28,24q  0.3  1 
  8  2735 Legagneux, Dominiq M66 France                   28,39q  0.3  1 
  9  6221 Dougall, Alan      M67 New Zealand              28,46   0.1  2 
 10  5429 Frei, Rudolf       M66 Italy                    28,51   0.1  2 
 11  4300 Anthony, Paul      M66 Great Britai             28,54   0.1  2 
 12  6089 Florusse, Ko       M65 Netherlands              28,65   0.1  2 
 13  8121 Alzugaray, Gustavo M66 Uruguay                  29,26   0.1  2 
 14  5442 Gasparinetti, Fran M65 Italy                    29,38   0.3  1 
 15  3622 Bogdan, Zygmunt    M65 Germany                  29,84   0.3  1 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 24,65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6431 Seidel, Wojciech   M65 Poland                   26,75   0.8 
  2  7729 Blake, Carroll     M65 United State             27,47   0.8 
  3  2093 Débonnaire, Daniel M67 France                   27,60   0.8 
  4  3792 Heckner, Winfried  M65 Germany                  27,66   0.8 
  5  6156 Ties, Jan          M67 Netherlands              27,99   0.8 
  6  7579 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M68 Trinidad and             29,22   0.8 
 --  2735 Legagneux, Dominiq M66 France                     DNF   0.8 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 26,48                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State             27,93Q  0.1  5 
  2  4791 Sutton, Glyn       M70 Great Britai             28,00Q -0.5  3 
  3  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  28,31Q -0.8  2 
  4  7741 Brown, Kenton      M70 United State             28,33Q -0.3  1 
  5  4326 Bissett, Terry     M71 Great Britai             29,28Q  1.0  4 
  6  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                   28,02q  0.1  5 
  7   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia                28,34q -0.8  2 
  8  6519 Picorelli, Wilfred M70 Puerto Rico              28,60q -0.5  3 
  9  4674 Oldfield, Laurence M71 Great Britai             29,31q -0.8  2 
 10  4669 Novell, Victor     M70 Great Britai             29,44q -0.3  1 
 11  1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, J M70 Finland                  29,69q  1.0  4 
 12  6058 Akkerman, Roelf    M70 Netherlands              29,90q -0.5  3 
 13  1105 Hsu, John Yuan Chu M73 Chinese Taip             30,13q  0.1  5 
 14  7897 Jones, Richard     M72 United State             30,64q -0.8  2 
 15  6024 Yañez Lopez, Ignac M71 Mexico                   31,40q -0.3  1 
 16  6364 Taboada Ayala, Cef M73 Peru                     31,54q  1.0  4 
 17  4566 James, Melvyn      M71 Great Britai             31,58   1.0  4 
 18  3927 Lange, Helmut      M70 Germany                  31,82  -0.8  2 
 19  1513 Markunsalo, Antero M72 Finland                  31,89   0.1  5 
 20  5330 Carniti, Romano    M73 Italy                    32,49  -0.5  3 
 21  4064 Reichardt, Diethar M73 Germany                  32,53  -0.3  1 
 22  6337 Alcalde Lamas, Ant M72 Peru                     32,53  -0.5  3 
 23  3000 Moutouchetty, Andr M73 France                   32,81  -0.3  1 
 24  5803 Yoshino, Eiji      M73 Japan                    32,83   1.0  4 
 25   310 Bunin, Pio         M73 Australia                33,02  -0.8  2 
 26  3386 Soyer, Alain       M74 France                   33,27   0.1  5 
 27  6198 Verbeek, Piet      M71 Netherlands              33,57  -0.8  2 
 28  3695 Ertl, Laszlo       M70 Germany                  34,35  -0.3  1 
 29  3602 Baumann, Siegmar   M71 Germany                  34,76  -0.5  3 
 30   935 Mitchell, Bruce    M72 Canada                   35,85   0.1  5 
 31  7505 Franc, Claude      M71 Switzerland              40,25   0.1  5 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 26,48                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4791 Sutton, Glyn       M70 Great Britai             27,00Q  1.0  2 
  2  7741 Brown, Kenton      M70 United State             27,58Q  0.1  1 
  3   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia                27,26Q  1.0  2 
  4  6519 Picorelli, Wilfred M70 Puerto Rico              27,82Q  0.1  1 
  5  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                   27,96Q  1.0  2 
  6  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State             28,06Q  0.1  1 
  7  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  28,24q  1.0  2 
  8  4669 Novell, Victor     M70 Great Britai             28,31q  1.0  2 
  9  4674 Oldfield, Laurence M71 Great Britai             29,44   0.1  1 
 10  4326 Bissett, Terry     M71 Great Britai             29,47   0.1  1 
 11  1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, J M70 Finland                  29,51   1.0  2 
 12  6058 Akkerman, Roelf    M70 Netherlands              29,79   0.1  1 
 13  7897 Jones, Richard     M72 United State             30,41   1.0  2 
 14  6024 Yañez Lopez, Ignac M71 Mexico                   31,78   1.0  2 
 15  6364 Taboada Ayala, Cef M73 Peru                     31,86   0.1  1 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 26,48                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4791 Sutton, Glyn       M70 Great Britai             26,47   0.4 
  2   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia                27,24   0.4 
  3  7741 Brown, Kenton      M70 United State             27,57   0.4 
  4  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State             27,67   0.4 
  5  6519 Picorelli, Wilfred M70 Puerto Rico              28,17   0.4 
  6  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  28,29   0.4 
  7  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                   28,43   0.4 
  8  4669 Novell, Victor     M70 Great Britai             28,73   0.4 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 27,73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7924 Lida, Robert       M78 United State             29,73Q  0.9  1 
  2  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  30,20Q  0.3  2 
  3  5289 Bertaggia, Benito  M78 Italy                    31,03Q +0.0  5 
  4  1521 Mikkola, Aimo      M76 Finland                  31,19Q  0.7  3 
  5   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                32,31Q  0.6  4 
  6  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  30,06q  0.9  1 
  7  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             30,48q  0.3  2 
  8  7605 Stevenson, Robert  M77 Trinidad and             30,60q  0.9  1 
  9  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                  31,11q  0.9  1 
 10  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             31,46q  0.3  2 
 11  2959 Mocka, Eugene      M75 France                   31,73q +0.0  5 
 12  4370 Carter, Alan       M78 Great Britai             31,88q  0.3  2 
 13  5320 Cambiaghi, Aldo    M75 Italy                    31,99q  0.7  3 
 14  7627 Çetinalp, Serafett M75 Turkey                   32,31q  0.7  3 
 15  3479 Valles, Jean       M76 France                   32,34q  0.6  4 
 16   936 Morris, Michael    M75 Canada                   32,57q  0.9  1 
 17   884 Dunn, David        M79 Canada                   33,28   0.3  2 
 18  6488 Peixeiro, António  M77 Portugal                 33,83   0.6  4 
 19  7775 Cozens, Robert     M79 United State             34,81  +0.0  5 
 20  7378 Bruno, Hans        M78 Sweden                   37,07   0.7  3 
 21  1037 Mendoza, Renato    M75 Chile                    37,49   0.7  3 
 22   489 Wood, Allan        M78 Australia                38,12  +0.0  5 
 23  4482 Field, Colin       M79 Great Britai             38,78  +0.0  5 
 24  5118 Sharma, Jai Dev    M77 India                    39,75   0.7  3 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 27,73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  28,70q  0.1  2 
  2  7924 Lida, Robert       M78 United State             29,08q  0.4  1 
  3  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  29,80q  0.1  2 
  4  1521 Mikkola, Aimo      M76 Finland                  29,92q  0.4  1 
  5  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             29,88q  0.1  2 
  6  7605 Stevenson, Robert  M77 Trinidad and             30,55q  0.4  1 
  7  5289 Bertaggia, Benito  M78 Italy                    30,63q  0.1  2 
  8  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             30,93q  0.1  2 
  9  2959 Mocka, Eugene      M75 France                   31,03   0.1  2 
 10  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                  31,04   0.4  1 
 11  4370 Carter, Alan       M78 Great Britai             31,78   0.4  1 
 12  5320 Cambiaghi, Aldo    M75 Italy                    31,84   0.4  1 
 13   936 Morris, Michael    M75 Canada                   32,16   0.4  1 
 14  3479 Valles, Jean       M76 France                   32,25   0.1  2 
 15  7627 Çetinalp, Serafett M75 Turkey                   32,46   0.1  2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 27,73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  28,15   0.7 
  2  1521 Mikkola, Aimo      M76 Finland                  29,42   0.7 
  3  7924 Lida, Robert       M78 United State             29,61   0.7 
  4  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  29,72   0.7 
  5  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             30,28   0.7 
  6  7605 Stevenson, Robert  M77 Trinidad and             30,63   0.7 
  7  5289 Bertaggia, Benito  M78 Italy                    30,88   0.7 
  8  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             31,13   0.7 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 29,54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7485 Bloechlinger, Hans M80 Switzerland              32,60Q  1.0  3 
  2  6703 Zorin, Anatoly     M80 Russia                   32,83Q  1.6  1 
  3  6790 Hacker, Monty      M80 South Africa             33,16Q  1.6  2 
  4  8014 Richards, Dick     M81 United State             32,99Q  1.0  3 
  5  3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Hors M80 Germany                  33,56Q  1.6  1 
  6  7901 Kaspari, Bill      M80 United State             34,10Q  1.6  2 
  7  6784 Cross, Ronald      M81 South Africa             33,05Q  1.0  3 
  8  5790 Tanaka, Hiroo      M84 Japan                    34,20Q  1.6  1 
  9  4885 Kapasakalis, Kosma M81 Greece                   34,43Q  1.6  2 
 10  4013 Neumann, Karl-Hein M80 Germany                  34,54   1.0  3 
 11  4274 Zecha, Josef       M81 Germany                  36,08   1.0  3 
 12  3783 Hartlaub, Hermann  M80 Germany                  37,08   1.0  3 
 13  5513 Minopoli, Ernesto  M81 Italy                    37,73   1.6  1 
 14  7745 Burr, Myron        M81 United State             38,61   1.6  2 
 15  7213 Peralta, Vicente   M80 Spain                    39,27   1.6  1 
 16  1585 Virrankoski, Marku M83 Finland                  42,91   1.6  1 
 17  3773 Haede, Herbert     M80 Germany                  43,79   1.0  3 
 18  5710 Goto, Tadashi      M80 Japan                    44,59   1.6  1 
 19  4942 Igrényi, Ferencz   M84 Hungary                  57,38   1.6  2 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 29,54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6790 Hacker, Monty      M80 South Africa             31,82  -0.2 
  2  7485 Bloechlinger, Hans M80 Switzerland              32,47  -0.2 
  3  6703 Zorin, Anatoly     M80 Russia                   32,95  -0.2 
  4  6784 Cross, Ronald      M81 South Africa             33,30  -0.2 
  5  7901 Kaspari, Bill      M80 United State             34,85  -0.2 
 --  3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Hors M80 Germany                    DNF  -0.2 
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 33,27                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                   33,27q  NWI  2 
  2  1192 Osorio Berrio, Lui M86 Colombia                 36,00q  NWI  1 
  3  2001 Claverie, Michel   M85 France                   38,00q  NWI  1 
  4  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                  46,00q  NWI  2 
  5  5477 Magarini, Alcide   M87 Italy                    48,00q  NWI  1 
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 33,27                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                   35,71  -0.1 
  2  1192 Osorio Berrio, Lui M86 Colombia                 38,29  -0.1 
  3  2001 Claverie, Michel   M85 France                   38,63  -0.1 
  4  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                  46,46  -0.1 
  5  5477 Magarini, Alcide   M87 Italy                    51,96  -0.1 
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 38,04                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   815 Ussami, Mamoru     M90 Brazil                   42,98   0.8 
  2  6345 Delgado Flores, Hu M91 Peru                     42,98   0.8 
  3   452 Sinclair, James    M91 Australia                43,30   0.8 
 
M95 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      95 WMA: # 48,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4473 Eugster, Charles   M96 Great Britai             55,53   0.8 
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 50,56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4635 McLoughlin, Susie  W38 Great Britai             59,74Q  1 
  2  4872 Young, Susan       W38 Great Britai           1:00,05Q  4 
  3  3351 Selin, Ingrid      W35 France                 1:00,58Q  3 
  4  3074 Paulmin, Peggy     W38 France                 1:00,67Q  2 
  5  5852 Nefjodova-Volkova, W39 Latvia                 1:00,42q  4 
  6  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State           1:01,13q  1 
  7  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                 1:01,26q  3 
  8  2261 Essengue-Dooh, Mar W39 France                 1:01,31q  1 
  9  7284 Ruz, Elisabet      W38 Spain                  1:01,33q  3 
 10   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                  1:01,75q  2 
 11  2250 Elmi-Gani, Safia   W37 France                 1:02,40q  2 
 12  6949 Damas Sandiford, C W35 Spain                  1:02,61q  1 
 13   645 Nkumu-Bakuba, Nanc W38 Belgium                1:03,46q  4 
 14  2530 Herve, Karine      W35 France                 1:03,72q  3 
 15  6697 Vlasova, Svetlana  W35 Russia                 1:03,94q  4 
 16  7891 Jeffers, Rukiya    W37 United State           1:04,09q  4 
 17  5419 Fiorelli, Federica W36 Italy                  1:04,61   3 
 18  2299 Filippi-Lardeau, D W37 France                 1:05,29   2 
 19  5323 Campanella, Serena W38 Italy                  1:08,59   1 
 20   702 Ribera, Tania Kari W38 Bolivia                1:10,58   4 
 21  6000 Romero, Ana        W38 Mexico                 1:16,56   2 
 22  5167 Yeshwanti, Yeshwan W37 India                  1:29,33   3 
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 50,56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4635 McLoughlin, Susie  W38 Great Britai             59,15Q  1 
  2  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                   59,17Q  2 
  3  4872 Young, Susan       W38 Great Britai             59,61q  2 
  4  5852 Nefjodova-Volkova, W39 Latvia                   59,65q  1 
  5  3074 Paulmin, Peggy     W38 France                   59,80q  1 
  6  7284 Ruz, Elisabet      W38 Spain                  1:00,24q  1 
  7   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                  1:00,45q  2 
  8  3351 Selin, Ingrid      W35 France                 1:00,72q  2 
  9  2261 Essengue-Dooh, Mar W39 France                 1:01,29   1 
 10  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State           1:01,43   2 
 11  6949 Damas Sandiford, C W35 Spain                  1:03,12   1 
 12   645 Nkumu-Bakuba, Nanc W38 Belgium                1:03,22   1 
 13  2250 Elmi-Gani, Safia   W37 France                 1:03,22   2 
 14  2530 Herve, Karine      W35 France                 1:03,84   2 
 15  7891 Jeffers, Rukiya    W37 United State           1:04,49   1 
 16  6697 Vlasova, Svetlana  W35 Russia                 1:04,90   2 
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 50,56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4635 McLoughlin, Susie  W38 Great Britai             58,25  
  2  6392 Gasowska, Malgorza W37 Poland                   58,90  
  3  4872 Young, Susan       W38 Great Britai             59,07  
  4  3074 Paulmin, Peggy     W38 France                   59,44  
  5  5852 Nefjodova-Volkova, W39 Latvia                   59,87  
  6  7284 Ruz, Elisabet      W38 Spain                  1:00,64  
  7   993 Aguilera Gonzalez, W36 Chile                  1:00,73  
  8  3351 Selin, Ingrid      W35 France                 1:01,67  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 53,68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   58,87Q  5 
  2  3310 Salignat Plumassea W41 France                 1:00,21Q  3 
  3  6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia  W43 Russia                 1:00,25Q  1 
  4  4296 Anderson, Nina     W43 Great Britai           1:00,77Q  6 
  5   569 Amellal, Maryam    W43 Belgium                1:00,89Q  2 
  6  5621 Sanulli, Cristina  W42 Italy                  1:01,04Q  4 
  7  8098 Walles, Maurelhena W41 United State           1:00,78q  5 
  8  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                  1:01,13q  2 
  9   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia              1:01,15q  2 
 10  3676 Drewes-Czech, Kers W43 Germany                1:01,20q  3 
 11  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand            1:01,34q  6 
 12  7363 Åkervall, Jenny    W42 Sweden                 1:01,82q  3 
 13  5190 Crean, Karen       W40 Ireland                1:01,97q  6 
 14  7066 Gutiérrez Ocaña, E W41 Spain                  1:03,09q  6 
 15   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                 1:03,82q  4 
 16  1825 Bonnnet, Virginie  W42 France                 1:04,25q  1 
 17  7787 Dendy, LaTrica     W42 United State           1:04,27   1 
 18  6885 Blanco, Carmen     W43 Spain                  1:05,17   6 
 19  6141 Rosmulder-van Summ W41 Netherlands            1:05,20   4 
 20  6899 Cabanillas, Raquel W41 Spain                  1:05,33   4 
 21  4442 Dooley, Sharon     W42 Great Britai           1:05,82   5 
 22  4555 Hollinshead, Emma  W43 Great Britai           1:06,31   3 
 23  7930 Luke, Nicole       W43 United State           1:06,63   6 
 24  2329 Franc, Mireille    W41 France                 1:07,27   6 
 25  6399 Karewicz, Katarzyn W42 Poland                 1:09,07   5 
 26  5549 Parrino, Stefania  W41 Italy                  1:09,20   5 
 27  7908 King-Foster, Tamar W40 United State           1:09,29   2 
 28  2634 Labbe, Estelle     W41 France                 1:09,86   1 
 29  1937 Cazenave, Anne-Cla W41 France                 1:10,44   4 
 30  3054 Painvin, Magalie   W43 France                 1:10,58   1 
 31  5398 Di Stefano, Lucill W40 Italy                  1:11,16   2 
 32  3416 Telleria Lanchais, W42 France                 1:13,17   3 
 33  2662 Langlois, Karine   W42 France                 1:14,55   2 
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 53,68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   58,28Q  1 
  2  3310 Salignat Plumassea W41 France                   59,57Q  2 
  3  4296 Anderson, Nina     W43 Great Britai             58,56q  1 
  4  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                    58,83q  1 
  5  3676 Drewes-Czech, Kers W43 Germany                  59,84q  2 
  6  6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia  W43 Russia                   59,85q  2 
  7  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand            1:00,33q  2 
  8   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia              1:00,42q  1 
  9  5621 Sanulli, Cristina  W42 Italy                  1:00,64   2 
 10   569 Amellal, Maryam    W43 Belgium                1:00,66   1 
 11  8098 Walles, Maurelhena W41 United State           1:00,81   2 
 12  7363 Åkervall, Jenny    W42 Sweden                 1:01,88   1 
 13  5190 Crean, Karen       W40 Ireland                1:02,47   1 
 14  7066 Gutiérrez Ocaña, E W41 Spain                  1:02,63   2 
 15   845 Beckles, Khama     W40 Canada                 1:02,93   2 
 16  1825 Bonnnet, Virginie  W42 France                 1:04,40   1 
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 53,68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4898 Fortune, Alisha Na W40 Guyana                   56,88  
  2  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                    57,96  
  3  4296 Anderson, Nina     W43 Great Britai             58,02  
  4  3676 Drewes-Czech, Kers W43 Germany                  59,81  
  5  6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia  W43 Russia                 1:00,26  
  6  6246 Story, Vanessa     W41 New Zealand            1:00,64  
  7   396 Long, Karen        W40 Australia              1:01,16  
  8  3310 Salignat Plumassea W41 France                 1:01,64  
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56,15                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State           1:00,89Q  1 
  2  4550 Hodgson, Jacqui    W46 Great Britai           1:01,33Q  5 
  3   332 Delaney, Janelle   W45 Australia              1:01,43Q  4 
  4  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                  1:02,45Q  6 
  5  6668 Sheludina, Elena   W45 Russia                 1:02,76Q  3 
  6  5454 Giorgi, Gigliola   W47 Italy                  1:03,74Q  2 
  7  7780 Daley, Lisa        W45 United State           1:01,72q  5 
  8  1388 Eeskivi, Tiia      W45 Estonia                1:01,92q  1 
  9  3034 Nivet-Jaunatre, Va W46 France                 1:03,24q  6 
 10  6917 Carabante, Maria J W47 Spain                  1:03,61q  4 
 11  7913 Konrad, Evelyn     W48 United State           1:03,82q  1 
 12  4286 Zwiener, Michaela  W45 Germany                1:04,00q  1 
 13   857 Catton, Nancy      W47 Canada                 1:04,01q  2 
 14  6563 Arnst, Nina        W46 Russia                 1:04,65q  3 
 15  2787 Lirot, Sophie      W46 France                 1:05,72q  1 
 16  4686 Palmer, Fiona      W47 Great Britai           1:05,83q  4 
 17  8024 Roux, Maryline     W48 United State           1:06,24   4 
 18  4209 Trampel, Ines      W45 Germany                1:06,26   3 
 19  5914 Del Rio Trejo, Reb W47 Mexico                 1:06,56   6 
 20  6661 Savidova, Tamara   W46 Russia                 1:07,03   6 
 21  8004 Pomeroy, Diane     W49 United State           1:07,10   3 
 22   989 Mme. Bingo née Oua W47 Central Afri           1:07,45   2 
 23  5466 Lacava, Giusy      W47 Italy                  1:07,62   2 
 24   863 Cochrane-Brink, Ka W47 Canada                 1:08,05   5 
 25  5441 Gariboldi, Vittori W49 Italy                  1:08,23   6 
 26  3609 Bergener, Jutta    W46 Germany                1:08,76   5 
 27  1426 Viiklaid, Erge     W47 Estonia                1:10,07   1 
 28  4138 Schoormann, Vera   W49 Germany                1:11,28   1 
 29  4061 Reck, Cornelia     W45 Germany                1:11,46   4 
 30  5014 Dourado, Regina Lu W48 India                  1:19,59   6 
 31   374 Hiscox, Donna      W49 Australia              1:20,35   6 
 32  1063 Tabarana, Rita     W49 Chile                  1:31,77   2 
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56,15                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State           1:00,14Q  2 
  2   332 Delaney, Janelle   W45 Australia              1:00,42Q  1 
  3  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                  1:00,32q  2 
  4  4550 Hodgson, Jacqui    W46 Great Britai           1:01,22q  1 
  5  7780 Daley, Lisa        W45 United State           1:01,30q  1 
  6  1388 Eeskivi, Tiia      W45 Estonia                1:01,87q  2 
  7  6917 Carabante, Maria J W47 Spain                  1:02,42q  1 
  8  5454 Giorgi, Gigliola   W47 Italy                  1:02,87q  1 
  9  6668 Sheludina, Elena   W45 Russia                 1:02,91   2 
 10  3034 Nivet-Jaunatre, Va W46 France                 1:03,18   2 
 11  7913 Konrad, Evelyn     W48 United State           1:04,53   1 
 12  4286 Zwiener, Michaela  W45 Germany                1:04,60   2 
 13   857 Catton, Nancy      W47 Canada                 1:04,97   2 
 14  6563 Arnst, Nina        W46 Russia                 1:05,07   1 
 15  4686 Palmer, Fiona      W47 Great Britai           1:05,49   2 
 16  2787 Lirot, Sophie      W46 France                 1:06,47   1 
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 56,15                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   332 Delaney, Janelle   W45 Australia                57,37  
  2  7949 McGowan, Emmanuell W47 United State             59,02  
  3  6938 Colas, Esther      W48 Spain                  1:00,10  
  4  4550 Hodgson, Jacqui    W46 Great Britai           1:01,50  
  5  1388 Eeskivi, Tiia      W45 Estonia                1:02,20  
  6  6917 Carabante, Maria J W47 Spain                  1:02,37  
  7  7780 Daley, Lisa        W45 United State           1:02,39  
  8  5454 Giorgi, Gigliola   W47 Italy                  1:04,02  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 57,66                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand            1:03,99Q  1 
  2  4640 Mitchell, Virginia W52 Great Britai           1:04,19Q  4 
  3  4390 Collins, Alison    W50 Great Britai           1:04,83Q  3 
  4   344 Forster, Julie     W54 Australia              1:05,24Q  2 
  5  6754 Blatnik, Zvonka    W54 Slovenia               1:07,26Q  5 
  6  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                 1:07,03q  4 
  7  7028 Garcia Gallardo, M W50 Spain                  1:07,29q  1 
  8  2401 Georgel, Marilyn   W52 France                 1:07,86q  2 
  9   375 Hossack, Michele   W54 Australia              1:08,13q  4 
 10  8109 Williams, Shemayne W52 United State           1:08,97q  1 
 11  3041 Ochsner, Catherine W50 France                 1:09,34q  3 
 12  7616 Anter, Fatma       W50 Turkey                 1:10,22q  4 
 13  3595 Bär, Rosemarie     W54 Germany                1:10,24q  5 
 14  2516 Helou, Francoise   W52 France                 1:10,75q  4 
 15  3920 Kunz, Gabriela     W52 Germany                1:11,64q  3 
 16  4111 Scheffler, Heike   W54 Germany                1:12,41q  5 
 17  4480 Feely, Christine   W53 Great Britai           1:12,65   3 
 18  6683 Stupnitskaya, Tati W52 Russia                 1:13,24   1 
 19  1857 Bourgeat, Catherin W53 France                 1:13,68   1 
 20  7584 Garcia, Suzan      W51 Trinidad and           1:15,09   5 
 21  2466 Gualtieri, Nathali W51 France                 1:17,01   2 
 22  2612 Jungas, Marie-Pier W52 France                 1:17,06   4 
 23   306 Blute, Kathryn     W54 Australia              1:17,62   4 
 24  5526 Muzzini, Marina    W54 Italy                  1:21,90   2 
 25  8005 Popovitch, Catheri W53 United State           1:22,29   2 
 26  1059 Ruiz Valdes, Marce W54 Chile                  1:23,44   5 
 27  5823 Park, Sun Hee      W52 Korea                  1:29,03   1 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 57,66                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand            1:03,72Q  1 
  2  4640 Mitchell, Virginia W52 Great Britai           1:04,49Q  2 
  3   344 Forster, Julie     W54 Australia              1:05,46q  1 
  4  4390 Collins, Alison    W50 Great Britai           1:05,95q  2 
  5  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                 1:06,54q  2 
  6  7028 Garcia Gallardo, M W50 Spain                  1:07,88q  2 
  7  2401 Georgel, Marilyn   W52 France                 1:07,94q  1 
  8  6754 Blatnik, Zvonka    W54 Slovenia               1:08,13q  1 
  9  3041 Ochsner, Catherine W50 France                 1:09,02   2 
 10  2516 Helou, Francoise   W52 France                 1:09,30   2 
 11   375 Hossack, Michele   W54 Australia              1:09,50   1 
 12  7616 Anter, Fatma       W50 Turkey                 1:09,99   1 
 13  8109 Williams, Shemayne W52 United State           1:11,46   2 
 14  3920 Kunz, Gabriela     W52 Germany                1:12,19   2 
 15  3595 Bär, Rosemarie     W54 Germany                1:12,65   1 
 16  4111 Scheffler, Heike   W54 Germany                1:14,04   1 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 57,66                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6252 Wilson, Elizabeth  W52 New Zealand            1:01,88  
  2  4640 Mitchell, Virginia W52 Great Britai           1:02,14  
  3   344 Forster, Julie     W54 Australia              1:03,39  
  4  4390 Collins, Alison    W50 Great Britai           1:04,41  
  5  3569 Zongo, Joelle      W54 France                 1:06,35  
  6  7028 Garcia Gallardo, M W50 Spain                  1:07,21  
  7  2401 Georgel, Marilyn   W52 France                 1:07,41  
  8  6754 Blatnik, Zvonka    W54 Slovenia               1:08,56  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:00,56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3175 Pozzo Charvier, Do W55 France                 1:07,48Q  5 
  2  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State           1:08,76Q  3 
  3  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State           1:09,64Q  2 
  4   225 Gerhardt, Alicia M W59 Argentina              1:12,88Q  1 
  5  3113 Pezet Gonnet, Chri W55 France                 1:13,25Q  4 
  6  1932 Caux, Edith        W58 France                 1:09,19q  5 
  7  7467 Tolfes, Gunnel     W57 Sweden                 1:10,49q  2 
  8  7929 Loyd, Susan        W57 United State           1:11,61q  3 
  9  7932 Macneal, Alina     W56 United State           1:11,90q  2 
 10  7714 Bellaire, Cheryl   W56 United State           1:12,75q  3 
 11  6584 Chernykh, Irina    W56 Russia                 1:12,79q  3 
 12  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State           1:13,53q  1 
 13  2439 Gould-Dupuit, Patr W56 France                 1:13,95q  4 
 14   462 Stone, Gail        W56 Australia              1:14,35q  1 
 15  4689 Parsons, Lesley    W55 Great Britai           1:14,35q  5 
 16  5539 Pachioli, Angela   W58 Italy                  1:15,88q  5 
 17  6449 Wiszenko, Elzbieta W56 Poland                 1:16,01   4 
 18  7824 Frazier, Karen     W55 United State           1:16,10   2 
 19  4181 Stehr, Dorit       W57 Germany                1:17,17   4 
 20  5307 Bossi, Donata      W55 Italy                  1:18,64   2 
 21  1704 Barthoux, Laurence W56 France                 1:21,12   3 
 22  1095 Wang, Tieliu       W56 China (Peopl           1:21,45   5 
 23  1173 Jimenez Camacho, V W55 Colombia               1:26,38   5 
 24  5821 Park, Jong Sun     W57 Korea                  1:51,61   4 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:00,56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3175 Pozzo Charvier, Do W55 France                 1:08,01Q  2 
  2  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State           1:08,07Q  1 
  3  1932 Caux, Edith        W58 France                 1:08,57q  1 
  4  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State           1:08,71q  1 
  5  7467 Tolfes, Gunnel     W57 Sweden                 1:10,49q  1 
  6  6584 Chernykh, Irina    W56 Russia                 1:10,88q  1 
  7   225 Gerhardt, Alicia M W59 Argentina              1:11,89q  2 
  8  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State           1:12,46q  2 
  9  4689 Parsons, Lesley    W55 Great Britai           1:12,66   1 
 10   462 Stone, Gail        W56 Australia              1:12,96   1 
 11  7929 Loyd, Susan        W57 United State           1:13,05   2 
 12  3113 Pezet Gonnet, Chri W55 France                 1:13,33   2 
 13  7932 Macneal, Alina     W56 United State           1:13,47   2 
 14  2439 Gould-Dupuit, Patr W56 France                 1:13,60   2 
 15  5539 Pachioli, Angela   W58 Italy                  1:15,80   2 
 16  7714 Bellaire, Cheryl   W56 United State           1:30,76   1 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:00,56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8052 Sluys, Daphne      W55 United State           1:07,32  
  2  3175 Pozzo Charvier, Do W55 France                 1:08,79  
  3  1932 Caux, Edith        W58 France                 1:09,32  
  4  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State           1:09,58  
  5  7467 Tolfes, Gunnel     W57 Sweden                 1:11,37  
  6   225 Gerhardt, Alicia M W59 Argentina              1:12,50  
  7  6584 Chernykh, Irina    W56 Russia                 1:13,22  
  8  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State           1:13,70  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:04,64                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai           1:04,31Q  3 
  2  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                 1:11,76Q  2 
  3  4511 Godsell, Helen     W61 Great Britai           1:14,34Q  1 
  4  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai           1:12,82q  2 
  5  4148 Schubert, Rita     W60 Germany                1:13,33q  2 
  6  8061 Steinbach, Coreen  W64 United State           1:13,65q  3 
  7  5506 Micheletti, Anna   W63 Italy                  1:13,99q  3 
  8  6610 Kozyreva, Olga     W63 Russia                 1:16,49q  1 
  9  3586 Apel-Kranz, Caecil W60 Germany                1:17,23   3 
 10  4119 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany                1:19,11   3 
 11   421 Norton-Baker, Marl W63 Australia              1:20,01   2 
 12  6352 Koecklin Sotelo, C W60 Peru                   1:20,19   2 
 13  6301 Reknes, Bjørg      W62 Norway                 1:21,23   3 
 14  4303 Argent, Fiona      W61 Great Britai           1:22,60   3 
 15   307 Bowman, Carol      W61 Australia              1:23,82   1 
 16   208 Erbes, Gladys Esth W60 Argentina              1:24,94   1 
 17  6646 Perovskaya, Svetla W64 Russia                 1:38,70   1 
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:04,64                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4702 Powell, Caroline   W61 Great Britai           1:04,86  
  2  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                 1:10,04  
  3  4737 Roe, Edna          W60 Great Britai           1:10,99  
  4  4511 Godsell, Helen     W61 Great Britai           1:12,29  
  5  5506 Micheletti, Anna   W63 Italy                  1:13,44  
  6  4148 Schubert, Rita     W60 Germany                1:13,62  
  7  8061 Steinbach, Coreen  W64 United State           1:14,25  
  8  6610 Kozyreva, Olga     W63 Russia                 1:18,10  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:08,21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia              1:12,53Q  2 
  2  3090 Peroni, Michelle   W67 France                 1:17,16Q  1 
  3   415 Moorhouse, Paula   W66 Australia              1:17,21q  2 
  4  7427 Littenheim, Ulla   W68 Sweden                 1:18,02q  1 
  5  1487 Kumpula, Maija     W68 Finland                1:18,74q  2 
  6  4797 Tabor, Rosalind    W65 Great Britai           1:22,10q  1 
  7  3617 Bezold, Hannelore  W65 Germany                1:25,19q  1 
  8  3859 Kappei, Ute        W66 Germany                1:26,39q  2 
  9  4958 Szurok, Etelka     W68 Hungary                1:27,05   2 
 10  6833 Visser, Maria      W68 South Africa           1:27,31   2 
 11  7903 Kelly, Patricia    W65 United State           1:27,69   1 
 12   527 Michlfeit, Karmell W66 Austria                1:28,04   2 
 13  7069 Guzman Davila, Flo W65 Spain                  1:30,29   1 
 14   327 Davey, Irene       W68 Australia              1:34,76   2 
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:08,21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia              1:12,43  
  2  4797 Tabor, Rosalind    W65 Great Britai           1:14,13  
  3   415 Moorhouse, Paula   W66 Australia              1:16,09  
  4  7427 Littenheim, Ulla   W68 Sweden                 1:16,96  
  5  3090 Peroni, Michelle   W67 France                 1:17,59  
  6  1487 Kumpula, Maija     W68 Finland                1:18,67  
  7  3617 Bezold, Hannelore  W65 Germany                1:24,65  
  8  3859 Kappei, Ute        W66 Germany                1:27,42  
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:15,81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia              1:19,74Q  2 
  2  6111 Jonkers-Slegers, R W71 Netherlands            1:21,39Q  1 
  3   400 Macliver, Peggy    W71 Australia              1:21,26q  2 
  4  6251 Waring, Christine  W71 New Zealand            1:23,26q  2 
  5   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia              1:23,34q  1 
  6  5961 Maria Alcira, Belt W70 Mexico                 1:27,63q  2 
  7   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia              1:28,59q  1 
  8  7379 Carlsson, Kristina W74 Sweden                 1:31,55q  1 
  9  1074 Chen, Xuhua        W74 China (Peopl           1:31,65   1 
 10   426 Parrish, Noreen    W73 Australia              1:32,89   2 
 11  1205 Rodriguez, Fanny A W73 Colombia               1:40,68   2 
 12  3935 Lay, Vroni         W71 Germany                1:47,02   1 
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:15,81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia              1:17,33  
  2  6111 Jonkers-Slegers, R W71 Netherlands            1:20,86  
  3   400 Macliver, Peggy    W71 Australia              1:20,92  
  4  6251 Waring, Christine  W71 New Zealand            1:23,04  
  5   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia              1:24,14  
  6  5961 Maria Alcira, Belt W70 Mexico                 1:27,22  
  7   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia              1:28,00  
  8  7379 Carlsson, Kristina W74 Sweden                 1:34,06  
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:19,53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5863 Vitola, Leontine   W77 Latvia                 1:27,65Q  2 
  2  4783 Stewart, Kathleen  W75 Great Britai           1:28,63Q  1 
  3  5780 Suzuki, Ikuko      W78 Japan                  1:38,61q  1 
  4  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State           1:39,22q  2 
  5  6873 Bea, Julia         W75 Spain                  1:41,60q  1 
  6  1198 Pinilla R, Maria P W76 Colombia               1:45,22q  2 
  7  7919 Langenwalter, Caro W77 United State           1:45,67q  2 
  8  1141 Castillo, Maria Lu W75 Colombia               2:16,36q  1 
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:19,53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4783 Stewart, Kathleen  W75 Great Britai           1:25,74  
  2  5863 Vitola, Leontine   W77 Latvia                 1:27,40  
  3  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State           1:31,80  
  4  5780 Suzuki, Ikuko      W78 Japan                  1:43,22  
  5  1198 Pinilla R, Maria P W76 Colombia               1:44,35  
  6  6873 Bea, Julia         W75 Spain                  1:45,01  
  7  7919 Langenwalter, Caro W77 United State           1:50,24  
 
W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:31,21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5499 Mazzenga, Emma Mar W82 Italy                  1:33,31  
  2  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State           1:34,90  
  3  7765 Chou, Fei-Mei      W80 United State           1:54,95  
  4  7522 Helfenstein, Ruth  W83 Switzerland            2:07,92  
 
W85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 1:49,46                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5985 Ramirez Garcia, Er W85 Mexico                 2:03,74  
  2  1175 Londoño, Maria Pas W85 Colombia               2:38,54  
 
W90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 2:50,28                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1160 García de Fontán,  W90 Colombia               2:46,56# 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 44,54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4354 Brown, David       M37 Great Britai             49,72Q  6 
  2  4306 Baird, Lawrence    M37 Great Britai             49,79Q  7 
  3  4315 Beardsell, Richard M36 Great Britai             49,86Q  8 
  4  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   50,81Q  5 
  5  2303 Flandrin-Thoniel,  M36 France                   50,82Q  1 
  6  2282 Felip, Cedric      M37 France                   50,86Q  2 
  7  1233 Cordoba Blanco, Jo M35 Costa Rica               51,45Q  3 
  8  5775 Shimazaki, Seiji   M36 Japan                    51,56Q  4 
  9  1778 Besombes, Laurent  M39 France                   51,05q  6 
 10  4335 Bolan-Ashworth, To M35 Great Britai             51,06q  6 
 11  3451 Tounsi, Ryad       M39 France                   51,38q  5 
 12  2360 Galy, Olivier      M39 France                   51,44q  5 
 13  5698 Shand, Gavin       M36 Jamaica                  51,48q  8 
 14   830 Etah Agbor, James  M39 Cameroon                 51,50q  5 
 15  4388 Colclough, James   M36 Great Britai             51,77q  1 
 16  7500 Delmonico, Cédric  M38 Switzerland              51,82q  3 
 17  2663 Lanneau, Christoph M39 France                   51,87q  2 
 18  4687 Parker, Andrew     M37 Great Britai             52,03q  1 
 19  1813 Bollaert, Guillaum M35 France                   52,06q  4 
 20  2940 Michaud, Stephane  M39 France                   52,14q  4 
 20  2089 De Vendegies, Xavi M36 France                   52,14q  2 
 22  1665 Ba, Oumar          M36 France                   52,37q  4 
 23  4886 Katantonakis, Anto M37 Greece                   52,41q  1 
 24  7759 Chambers, Keith    M36 United State             52,72q  3 
 25  3223 Renard, David      M39 France                   52,92   1 
 26  3768 Habl, Gunnar       M36 Germany                  52,94   7 
 27  2737 Legendre, Cédric   M39 France                   53,21   3 
 28   734 de Oliveira, Richa M36 Brazil                   53,25   3 
 29  6929 Castro Vicente, Ca M36 Spain                    53,27   3 
 30  1695 Barillet, Frédéric M39 France                   53,28   2 
 31  6946 Crespo, Daniel     M38 Spain                    53,63   5 
 32   934 Mitchell, Andre    M38 Canada                   53,74   4 
 33  3914 Kühl, Torsten      M37 Germany                  53,88   4 
 34  3926 Lange, Frank       M37 Germany                  53,93   8 
 35  3186 Puech, Matthieu    M35 France                   54,20   1 
 36  7273 Romero Moreno, Alf M35 Spain                    54,64   6 
 37  4814 Towart, Darren     M37 Great Britai             54,78   8 
 38  5373 De Luca, Simone    M39 Italy                    54,88   8 
 39  6931 Cebollero Gonzalez M37 Spain                    55,34   3 
 40  5776 Stayanchi, Jason   M38 Japan                    55,42   6 
 41  2578 Jeandel, Jerome    M39 France                   56,13   4 
 42  7177 Muñoz De La Cruz,  M35 Spain                    56,54   3 
 43  2991 Mouchon, Dominique M35 France                   57,25   4 
 44  2792 Loiseau, Sébastien M39 France                   58,52   7 
 45  5377 de Raho, Luca      M38 Italy                  1:00,83   7 
 46   681 Vercruyssen, Jim   M37 Belgium                1:00,87   2 
 47   929 Marchand, Alexandr M38 Canada                 1:01,33   6 
 --  5520 Moreno Molestina,  M37 Italy                      DNF   1 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 44,54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4315 Beardsell, Richard M36 Great Britai             49,13Q  1 
  2  4354 Brown, David       M37 Great Britai             49,89Q  2 
  3  4306 Baird, Lawrence    M37 Great Britai             49,92Q  3 
  4  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   50,21Q  1 
  5  2282 Felip, Cedric      M37 France                   50,44Q  2 
  6  5775 Shimazaki, Seiji   M36 Japan                    50,58Q  3 
  7  4335 Bolan-Ashworth, To M35 Great Britai             50,27q  1 
  8  1778 Besombes, Laurent  M39 France                   50,64q  1 
  9  2360 Galy, Olivier      M39 France                   51,01   2 
 10  2303 Flandrin-Thoniel,  M36 France                   51,07   3 
 11  3451 Tounsi, Ryad       M39 France                   51,28   3 
 12  1233 Cordoba Blanco, Jo M35 Costa Rica               51,43   2 
 13  2940 Michaud, Stephane  M39 France                   51,53   3 
 14   830 Etah Agbor, James  M39 Cameroon                 51,58   3 
 15  5698 Shand, Gavin       M36 Jamaica                  51,60   2 
 16  7500 Delmonico, Cédric  M38 Switzerland              51,84   1 
 17  1813 Bollaert, Guillaum M35 France                   51,87   2 
 18  4388 Colclough, James   M36 Great Britai             51,95   1 
 19  4687 Parker, Andrew     M37 Great Britai             52,09   2 
 20  2089 De Vendegies, Xavi M36 France                   52,17   1 
 21  4886 Katantonakis, Anto M37 Greece                   52,53   3 
 22  1665 Ba, Oumar          M36 France                   52,78   1 
 23  7759 Chambers, Keith    M36 United State             52,89   2 
 24  2663 Lanneau, Christoph M39 France                   53,65   3 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 44,54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4315 Beardsell, Richard M36 Great Britai             49,18  
  2  4306 Baird, Lawrence    M37 Great Britai             49,40  
  3  4354 Brown, David       M37 Great Britai             49,54  
  4  2282 Felip, Cedric      M37 France                   50,20  
  5  5775 Shimazaki, Seiji   M36 Japan                    50,41  
  6  3201 Rahoui, Imad       M35 France                   50,48  
  7  4335 Bolan-Ashworth, To M35 Great Britai             50,73  
  8  1778 Besombes, Laurent  M39 France                   52,13  
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 47,81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7464 Sunneborn, Mattias M44 Sweden                   49,53Q  3 
  2  4396 Coogan, Mike       M43 Great Britai             51,38Q  7 
  3  4531 Harrison, Graeme   M43 Great Britai             51,60Q  4 
  4  4412 Darby, Brian       M42 Great Britai             52,86Q  8 
  5  3515 Vignat, Jérôme     M40 France                   52,91Q  6 
  6  2314 Foricher, Jean-Mar M43 France                   53,35Q  2 
  7  7959 Millar, Andre      M42 United State             53,63Q  5 
  8  4745 Rubenis, Richard   M41 Great Britai             54,07Q  1 
  9  7140 Martínez Albert, J M40 Spain                    52,02q  7 
 10   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   52,44q  3 
 11  5999 Roldan, Victor     M40 Mexico                   52,86q  3 
 12  5574 Pollicino, Giovamb M42 Italy                    52,96q  3 
 13  3241 Rincé, Mickaël     M43 France                   53,27q  7 
 14  5577 Pratesi, Simone    M42 Italy                    53,29q  8 
 15  8003 Pittman, Lyndell   M43 United State             53,49q  6 
 16   331 Deane, James       M43 Australia                53,57q  6 
 17  1179 Lozano, Jonn Albei M44 Colombia                 53,62q  2 
 18  7473 Wallin, Peter      M44 Sweden                   53,89q  5 
 19  3504 Verdier, Christian M41 France                   53,94q  8 
 20  7876 Hogue, Andrew      M42 United State             54,22q  4 
 21  6419 Nowacki, Andrzej   M43 Poland                   54,43q  8 
 22  4785 Stowe, Andrew      M40 Great Britai             54,51q  4 
 23  7690 Vostrukhin, Iurii  M42 Ukraine                  54,87q  4 
 24   111 Berkaine, Brahim   M41 Algeria                  55,23q  8 
 25  3607 Benze, Nils        M43 Germany                  55,39   3 
 26  5471 Lombardi, Tommaso  M42 Italy                    56,86   1 
 27  2430 Goffinet, David    M40 France                   57,32   7 
 28  5570 Pistillo, Maurizio M44 Italy                    57,59   2 
 29  1869 Bres, Yoann        M40 France                   57,61   4 
 30  4191 Striewe, Michael   M42 Germany                  57,76   7 
 31  3065 Parmentier, Rodolp M43 France                   58,40   3 
 32   215 Fernandez, Diego L M41 Argentina                58,46   8 
 33  3035 Noel, Bruno        M42 France                   58,55   5 
 34  4372 Catterall, Jason   M42 Great Britai             58,59   3 
 35  7111 Macias Albesa, Fra M44 Spain                    58,82   2 
 36  5655 Tosato, Flavio     M41 Italy                    59,26   8 
 37  1917 Cantounet, Laurent M43 France                   59,33   4 
 38  3474 Vachon, Stephane   M42 France                   59,77   1 
 39  5397 Di Sabbato, Danilo M40 Italy                  1:00,56   1 
 40  6440 Stepniak, Radoslaw M43 Poland                 1:00,64   1 
 41  7898 Jones, Richard     M41 United State           1:02,43   6 
 42  4992 Bharwad, Bhanubhai M40 India                  1:04,09   4 
 43  6042 Dangal, Bal Krishn M40 Nepal                  1:04,89   2 
 44  2457 Grigoraux, Serban  M43 France                 1:05,57   5 
 --  2793 Lolo, Miguel       M40 France                     DNF   2 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 47,81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4531 Harrison, Graeme   M43 Great Britai             50,97Q  1 
  2  4396 Coogan, Mike       M43 Great Britai             51,56Q  2 
  3  7464 Sunneborn, Mattias M44 Sweden                   51,86Q  3 
  4  7140 Martínez Albert, J M40 Spain                    51,61Q  1 
  5  4745 Rubenis, Richard   M41 Great Britai             52,14Q  2 
  6  2314 Foricher, Jean-Mar M43 France                   52,20Q  3 
  7   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   51,65q  1 
  8  4412 Darby, Brian       M42 Great Britai             52,67q  1 
  9  3515 Vignat, Jérôme     M40 France                   52,87   2 
 10  8003 Pittman, Lyndell   M43 United State             53,32   1 
 11  5574 Pollicino, Giovamb M42 Italy                    53,35   3 
 12  3241 Rincé, Mickaël     M43 France                   53,42   3 
 13  7876 Hogue, Andrew      M42 United State             53,47   2 
 14  5577 Pratesi, Simone    M42 Italy                    53,61   2 
 15  5999 Roldan, Victor     M40 Mexico                   53,68   2 
 16  1179 Lozano, Jonn Albei M44 Colombia                 53,72   2 
 17   331 Deane, James       M43 Australia                53,92   1 
 18  3504 Verdier, Christian M41 France                   54,34   3 
 19  4785 Stowe, Andrew      M40 Great Britai             54,82   1 
 20   111 Berkaine, Brahim   M41 Algeria                  55,02   3 
 21  6419 Nowacki, Andrzej   M43 Poland                   55,16   1 
 22  7690 Vostrukhin, Iurii  M42 Ukraine                  55,83   2 
 --  7473 Wallin, Peter      M44 Sweden                     DNF   3 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 47,81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7464 Sunneborn, Mattias M44 Sweden                   49,34  
  2  4531 Harrison, Graeme   M43 Great Britai             49,81  
  3  4396 Coogan, Mike       M43 Great Britai             50,72  
  4   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   50,75  
  5  4745 Rubenis, Richard   M41 Great Britai             51,45  
  6  2314 Foricher, Jean-Mar M43 France                   51,56  
  7  7140 Martínez Albert, J M40 Spain                    52,19  
  8  4412 Darby, Brian       M42 Great Britai             52,34  
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4499 Gardiner, Michael  M47 Great Britai             52,51Q 12 
  2   485 Wilcox, Andrew     M46 Australia                52,63Q  7 
  3  2190 Duclovel, Fréderic M48 France                   52,75Q 10 
  4  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  53,12Q  1 
  5  2829 Maillot, Pierre Je M45 France                   53,39Q  4 
  6  3700 Ewert, Kolja       M45 Germany                  53,41Q 11 
  7  5628 Scarponi, Massimil M48 Italy                    53,68Q  3 
  8  6182 van Dijk, Henk     M46 Netherlands              54,07Q  8 
  9  8074 Thomas, Robert     M48 United State             54,13Q  2 
 10  3923 Lachmann, Bernd    M46 Germany                  54,40Q  9 
 11  7738 Bridges, Lee       M48 United State             54,43Q  6 
 12  1367 Rich, Robin        M48 Denmark                  54,84Q  5 
 13  4334 Bokor-Ingram, Domi M47 Great Britai             52,89q 12 
 14  2771 Letort, Michael    M47 France                   53,39q 10 
 15   922 Lawson, Peter      M46 Canada                   53,40q 10 
 16  6743 Niko, Jozef        M45 Slovak Repub             53,48q  1 
 17  7577 Zillig, Peter      M45 Switzerland              53,48q 12 
 18  2740 Legrand, Jean Mich M46 France                   54,06q  7 
 19  4320 Benedickter, Peter M46 Great Britai             54,17q  3 
 20  1680 Balat, Eric        M47 France                   54,33q  3 
 21   682 Vierendeels, Jan   M46 Belgium                  54,41q  7 
 22   339 Elms, Mark         M48 Australia                54,44q 11 
 23   583 Bonte, Dirk        M48 Belgium                  54,46q  8 
 24  4677 Osunsami, Michael  M46 Great Britai             54,78q  9 
 25  7244 Ramirez Garcia, Do M46 Spain                    54,96  10 
 26  7461 Skogman, Mårten    M47 Sweden                   55,17   7 
 27   901 Graenert, Mirco    M46 Canada                   55,19   2 
 28  7771 Cormier, John      M48 United State             55,31   4 
 29  4151 Schulze, Andreas   M46 Germany                  55,53   1 
 30  2505 Harpe, Patrick     M46 France                   55,68  10 
 31   962 Skeete, Marcus     M47 Canada                   55,72   8 
 32  7934 Makino, Shigeki    M49 United State             55,75   4 
 33  2958 Miserette, Bruno   M45 France                   55,75   2 
 34   941 Munro, Lenroy      M45 Canada                   55,82   1 
 35   618 Goovaerts, Ronny   M49 Belgium                  55,87   6 
 36  8115 Wright, Phillip    M45 United State             55,92   8 
 37  7837 Gosa, Duane        M49 United State             56,02   9 
 38  2510 Hazard, Martial    M46 France                   56,07   2 
 39  5347 Colloca, Ferdinand M49 Italy                    56,08   5 
 40  3317 Sanchez Segura, Fr M47 France                   56,18   8 
 41  2054 Cribelier, Pascal  M48 France                   56,33   9 
 42  4512 Golding, Leeroy    M48 Great Britai             56,38  12 
 43  2773 Levasseur, Eric    M47 France                   56,51   2 
 44  2285 Feniou, Antony     M45 France                   56,51  12 
 45  3163 Popov, Igor        M48 France                   56,89   7 
 46  6137 Rijswijk van, Rona M45 Netherlands              57,55  10 
 47  4084 Ritter, Jörg       M46 Germany                  57,84   4 
 48  4420 Davies, Neil       M46 Great Britai             57,99   7 
 49  3042 Ochsner, Christoph M46 France                   58,01   6 
 50  8135 Vallejo, Jorge     M49 Uruguay                  58,15   1 
 51  5620 Santomaso, Grazian M46 Italy                    58,30  11 
 52  1755 Benjamin, Pascal   M47 France                   58,57   9 
 53  1677 Balaire, Christoph M45 France                   58,78  11 
 54  3306 Saillour, Marc     M45 France                   58,85   7 
 55  2889 Mazeau, Sylvain    M46 France                   58,94  12 
 56  6360 Rodriguez, Gerhard M47 Peru                     58,96  10 
 57  1605 Aimé, Christian    M48 France                   59,03   9 
 58  2824 Maiga, Alassane    M48 France                   59,19   9 
 59  1030 Iraira Quezada, Cl M48 Chile                    59,49   5 
 60  2391 Gellner, Bertrand  M45 France                   59,65   6 
 61  2470 Guerendel, Stephan M47 France                   59,72   1 
 62  6171 van der Elst, Lour M47 Netherlands              59,94   6 
 63  6150 Stam, Frank        M49 Netherlands            1:00,23   3 
 64  5979 Pasapera, Alejandr M47 Mexico                 1:01,03   8 
 65  4200 Teuber, Bernd      M49 Germany                1:01,45  10 
 66  4227 Von Rüden, Michael M46 Germany                1:01,48   5 
 67  6544 Bunu, Dinu         M45 Romania                1:02,44   2 
 68  1810 Bohorquez, Frédéri M46 France                 1:02,99   4 
 69  2035 Cosson, Laurent    M47 France                 1:03,71   3 
 70  1968 Chaumoitre, Christ M49 France                 1:03,84  11 
 71   821 Viel, Wander Joao  M46 Brazil                 1:04,12   4 
 72  4408 Croft, Lance       M49 Great Britai           1:04,15  12 
 73  6054 Shakya, Ramesh     M48 Nepal                  1:04,57  11 
 --  7813 Fitzgerald, Neil   M47 United State               DNF   6 
 --   563 Williams, Glen     M47 Barbados                   DNF   4 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   485 Wilcox, Andrew     M46 Australia                51,28Q  2 
  2  4499 Gardiner, Michael  M47 Great Britai             51,91Q  3 
  3  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  52,00Q  1 
  4  7738 Bridges, Lee       M48 United State             51,61Q  2 
  5  5628 Scarponi, Massimil M48 Italy                    52,03Q  3 
  6  2190 Duclovel, Fréderic M48 France                   52,51Q  1 
  7  2829 Maillot, Pierre Je M45 France                   52,47q  2 
  8  8074 Thomas, Robert     M48 United State             52,52q  1 
  9  4334 Bokor-Ingram, Domi M47 Great Britai             52,88   3 
 10  6743 Niko, Jozef        M45 Slovak Repub             53,01   1 
 11  3923 Lachmann, Bernd    M46 Germany                  53,01   1 
 12   922 Lawson, Peter      M46 Canada                   53,03   1 
 13  6182 van Dijk, Henk     M46 Netherlands              53,06   2 
 14  7577 Zillig, Peter      M45 Switzerland              53,69   2 
 15  3700 Ewert, Kolja       M45 Germany                  53,70   3 
 16  1367 Rich, Robin        M48 Denmark                  53,71   3 
 17   583 Bonte, Dirk        M48 Belgium                  54,20   2 
 18  4677 Osunsami, Michael  M46 Great Britai             54,31   3 
 19  4320 Benedickter, Peter M46 Great Britai             54,50   3 
 20  2740 Legrand, Jean Mich M46 France                   54,51   3 
 21  1680 Balat, Eric        M47 France                   55,03   2 
 22   682 Vierendeels, Jan   M46 Belgium                  55,18   1 
 23   339 Elms, Mark         M48 Australia                56,81   1 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 49,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7738 Bridges, Lee       M48 United State             50,79  
  2  4499 Gardiner, Michael  M47 Great Britai             51,27  
  3   485 Wilcox, Andrew     M46 Australia                51,44  
  4  4109 Schauwecker, Bernd M46 Germany                  51,77  
  5  2190 Duclovel, Fréderic M48 France                   52,45  
  6  2829 Maillot, Pierre Je M45 France                   52,54  
  7  5628 Scarponi, Massimil M48 Italy                    52,56  
  8  8074 Thomas, Robert     M48 United State             53,07  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 51,39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2158 Diouf, Boury       M50 France                   53,31Q 12 
  2  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  53,40Q  1 
  3  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             53,76Q  9 
  4  7896 Jones, David       M50 United State             53,80Q 11 
  5   666 Thibau, Erwin      M50 Belgium                  54,29Q  4 
  6   506 Goeschl, Wolfgang  M51 Austria                  54,51Q  8 
  7  6508 Echeandia, Getulio M51 Puerto Rico              54,85Q  6 
  8   960 Sherar, Michael    M51 Canada                   55,04Q  7 
  9  8048 Shute, Marcus      M52 United State             55,45Q  5 
 10  4808 Tilt, Jonathan     M52 Great Britai             55,48Q  3 
 11   376 Hughes, Darren     M52 Australia                55,51Q  2 
 12  1770 Berthenet, Richard M50 France                   55,70Q 10 
 13  4027 Oberliessen, Peter M54 Germany                  53,90q  1 
 14  6749 Sestak, Stanislav  M50 Slovak Repub             54,81q 11 
 15  7990 Parks, Terry       M51 United State             55,05q 12 
 16  5719 Ikeno, Masahiro    M51 Japan                    55,48q  6 
 17  5624 Saraceni, Enrico   M51 Italy                    55,52q  8 
 18   891 Faucher, Serge     M51 Canada                   55,67q  3 
 19  7381 Dacke, Dag         M50 Sweden                   55,68q  7 
 20  1739 Belmir, Belkacem   M50 France                   55,96q  9 
 21  3563 Zapha, Thierry     M51 France                   56,11q  6 
 22  7223 Pintó, Amadeu      M50 Spain                    56,14q  5 
 23  7963 Moody, Corey       M54 United State             56,27q 10 
 24  3133 Pilot, Philippe    M53 France                   56,42q  7 
 25  7081 Jaramillo, Carlos  M51 Spain                    56,72   1 
 26  3458 Treillard, Didier  M51 France                   56,89   4 
 27  6002 Sanchez, Marco     M54 Mexico                   57,10  12 
 28  7400 Harrysson, Håkan   M51 Sweden                   57,38   6 
 29  3776 Hallmaier, Jürgen  M52 Germany                  57,63   4 
 30  5663 Vanzo, Luigi       M51 Italy                    57,89   4 
 31  4522 Groocock, Nicholas M53 Great Britai             57,91   8 
 32  1565 Strömberg, Christe M54 Finland                  58,02   6 
 33  6826 van der Vyver, Dan M50 South Africa             58,17  11 
 34   453 Smith, Colin       M52 Australia                58,20   8 
 35  3950 Litau, Ernst       M51 Germany                  58,29   5 
 36  7100 Lobo, Jose Luis    M52 Spain                    58,44  10 
 37  5483 Manfredi, Alessand M54 Italy                    58,57   3 
 38  6823 Toll, Alec         M51 South Africa             58,63   4 
 39  1796 Bizouarn, Erick    M53 France                   58,64   7 
 40  5529 Natalini, Giampiet M52 Italy                    58,69  12 
 41  1227 Bedoya Garcia, Lui M53 Costa Rica               59,25   9 
 42  4826 Vassiliou, Michael M54 Great Britai             59,38   7 
 42  2149 Di Blasi, Alessand M52 France                   59,38   8 
 44  6669 Shestakov, Konstan M51 Russia                   59,40   3 
 45  3483 Van Troys, Joel    M51 France                   59,46   9 
 46  4843 Wheeler, Richard   M51 Great Britai             59,52  11 
 47  4818 Ttereve, Paul      M52 Great Britai             59,58   1 
 48  2308 Fondacci, Christop M52 France                 1:00,33   9 
 49  4322 Bernath, Steve     M50 Great Britai           1:00,72   6 
 50   900 Goulet, Gaétan     M50 Canada                 1:00,78   3 
 51  1831 Bordier, Renaud    M52 France                 1:00,82   1 
 52  6084 Eijkenboom, Ron    M54 Netherlands            1:00,94  10 
 53  3724 Funk, Burghardt    M51 Germany                1:01,03  11 
 54  6577 Bychkov, Vladimir  M51 Russia                 1:01,06   5 
 55   712 Araujo, Renato     M53 Brazil                 1:01,86  10 
 56  3503 Verdier, André     M50 France                 1:01,96   7 
 57  3672 Dr. Stiehle, Haral M54 Germany                1:02,03  12 
 58  5433 Furlan, Eugenio    M54 Italy                  1:03,01   8 
 59  2738 Leger, Bertrand    M52 France                 1:03,06   7 
 60  1048 Ortiz, Mario       M51 Chile                  1:05,45   5 
 61  7022 Garcia, Gervasio   M52 Spain                  1:05,71  12 
 62   229 Gort, Hector Eduar M51 Argentina              1:07,87  10 
 63  7777 Culpepper, Clifton M52 United State           1:08,92   3 
 64  7630 Goncu, Ahmet       M52 Turkey                 1:09,03   2 
 65  4218 Vinzelberg, Karste M51 Germany                1:22,59   9 
 66  3079 Peigue, Francois   M54 France                 1:25,77   7 
 --  2220 Dupré, Bruno       M52 France                     DNF   4 
 --  5288 Bertaccini, Paolo  M50 Italy                      DNF  10 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 51,39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             52,38Q  2 
  2  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  52,79Q  1 
  3  6508 Echeandia, Getulio M51 Puerto Rico              52,96Q  3 
  4   666 Thibau, Erwin      M50 Belgium                  53,07Q  1 
  5  7896 Jones, David       M50 United State             53,36Q  2 
  6  2158 Diouf, Boury       M50 France                   53,67Q  3 
  7  5719 Ikeno, Masahiro    M51 Japan                    53,67q  2 
  8   960 Sherar, Michael    M51 Canada                   53,99q  1 
  9  5624 Saraceni, Enrico   M51 Italy                    54,00   1 
 10  4808 Tilt, Jonathan     M52 Great Britai             54,12   2 
 11   506 Goeschl, Wolfgang  M51 Austria                  54,25   3 
 12  4027 Oberliessen, Peter M54 Germany                  54,30   3 
 13  7990 Parks, Terry       M51 United State             54,45   2 
 14  7223 Pintó, Amadeu      M50 Spain                    54,53   2 
 15  6749 Sestak, Stanislav  M50 Slovak Repub             54,55   1 
 16  1770 Berthenet, Richard M50 France                   55,28   3 
 17   891 Faucher, Serge     M51 Canada                   55,67   3 
 18  8048 Shute, Marcus      M52 United State             55,71   2 
 19  1739 Belmir, Belkacem   M50 France                   55,82   1 
 20   376 Hughes, Darren     M52 Australia                56,37   1 
 21  3563 Zapha, Thierry     M51 France                   56,84   2 
 22  3133 Pilot, Philippe    M53 France                   56,89   3 
 23  7963 Moody, Corey       M54 United State           1:00,01   1 
 --  7381 Dacke, Dag         M50 Sweden                     DNF   3 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 51,39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3761 Gröger, Roland     M50 Germany                  52,13  
  2  7732 Boda, Francois     M51 United State             52,63  
  3  6508 Echeandia, Getulio M51 Puerto Rico              52,98  
  4  7896 Jones, David       M50 United State             53,03  
  5   666 Thibau, Erwin      M50 Belgium                  53,34  
  6  2158 Diouf, Boury       M50 France                   53,57  
  7  5719 Ikeno, Masahiro    M51 Japan                    54,00  
  8   960 Sherar, Michael    M51 Canada                   54,43  
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 52,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8116 Yelverton, William M55 United State             55,46Q  1 
  2  4283 Zorn, Gerhard      M58 Germany                  55,82Q  4 
  3   745 Ferreira de Melo,  M56 Brazil                   56,98Q  2 
  4   405 Mayston, Robert    M57 Australia                57,06Q  8 
  5  3564 Zavattero, Benoît  M55 France                   57,17Q 10 
  6  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             57,93Q  6 
  7  4567 James, Tennyson    M57 Great Britai             58,02Q  5 
  8  4321 Bentham, Kermitt   M55 Great Britai             58,13Q  7 
  9  5795 Uchida, Shinichi   M55 Japan                  1:00,11Q  9 
 10  5955 Leyva Saavedra, Jo M56 Mexico                 1:02,36Q  3 
 11  7773 Cottong, Brent     M58 United State             58,73q  8 
 12  2798 Lopes Correia, Boa M55 France                   58,79q  7 
 13  7262 Rodriguez Burch, M M55 Spain                    58,86q  2 
 14  6425 Pietrzak, Waldemar M55 Poland                   58,95q 10 
 15  3824 Hoell, Peter       M55 Germany                  59,19q  6 
 16  5316 Bussoletti, Andrea M55 Italy                    59,48q  6 
 17  7578 Zulauf, Stephan    M56 Switzerland              59,55q  5 
 18  4454 Duncan, Alastair   M58 Great Britai             59,62q  4 
 19  1241 Quesada Gutiérrez, M58 Costa Rica               59,88q  1 
 20  6837 Aguirrebengoa, Rob M56 Spain                    59,91q 10 
 21  2189 Duclaux, Pascal    M55 France                 1:00,25q  7 
 22  6643 Ozyumenko, Igor    M55 Russia                 1:00,59q  8 
 23  4112 Scheffler, Lutz    M55 Germany                1:00,64q  1 
 24  4235 Weber, Joachim     M56 Germany                1:00,66q  5 
 25  2547 Hueber, Franck     M55 France                 1:00,76   9 
 26  2606 Jouvencel, Michel  M56 France                 1:01,03   8 
 27  1738 Belly, Patrice     M55 France                 1:01,07   7 
 28  3759 Grißmer, Bernhard  M59 Germany                1:01,07   2 
 29  3570 Zongo, Patrick     M58 France                 1:01,27   7 
 30  7239 Quero, Raul        M55 Spain                  1:01,44   6 
 31  6086 Essen, Michiel     M58 Netherlands            1:01,55   8 
 32  4101 Schaefer, Juergen  M58 Germany                1:02,23   9 
 33   444 Sargent, Jeff      M56 Australia              1:02,34  10 
 34  3931 Langenbach, Gunter M58 Germany                1:02,56  10 
 35  2438 Gould-Dupuit, Davi M55 France                 1:02,74   2 
 36  6557 Akishev, Dmitrii   M56 Russia                 1:02,90  10 
 37  2700 Le Jeune, Gilbert  M56 France                 1:03,39  10 
 38  3829 Hofner, Reinhard   M56 Germany                1:03,51   3 
 39  5427 Framarin, Vittorio M56 Italy                  1:04,49   4 
 40  2963 Molas, Hervé       M56 France                 1:04,68   1 
 41  5564 Pesaresi, Sergio   M55 Italy                  1:05,31   1 
 42  1021 Gonzalez Leiva, Jo M55 Chile                  1:05,38   5 
 43  2970 Monn, Alexander    M58 France                 1:05,79   4 
 44   178 Benitez, Enrique   M58 Argentina              1:06,74   3 
 45  7484 Binggeli, Martin   M59 Switzerland            1:07,71   9 
 46   365 Harrell, Hayden    M56 Australia              1:09,05   4 
 47  5097 Patinhare Purayil, M59 India                  1:10,28   8 
 48  3173 Pourret, Daniel    M56 France                 1:12,26   1 
 49  3397 Suez Panama, Serge M58 France                 1:17,27   3 
 50  3339 Schillinger, Gilbe M57 France                 1:20,11   2 
 --  6456 Beca, António      M58 Portugal                   DNF   9 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 52,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3564 Zavattero, Benoît  M55 France                   54,97Q  3 
  2   745 Ferreira de Melo,  M56 Brazil                   55,38Q  1 
  3  8116 Yelverton, William M55 United State             56,00Q  2 
  4  4283 Zorn, Gerhard      M58 Germany                  55,40Q  3 
  5  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             56,47Q  2 
  6   405 Mayston, Robert    M57 Australia                57,11Q  1 
  7  4321 Bentham, Kermitt   M55 Great Britai             57,23q  3 
  8  4454 Duncan, Alastair   M58 Great Britai             58,56q  2 
  9  7773 Cottong, Brent     M58 United State             58,60   3 
 10  7578 Zulauf, Stephan    M56 Switzerland              58,80   3 
 11  3824 Hoell, Peter       M55 Germany                  59,41   1 
 12  7262 Rodriguez Burch, M M55 Spain                    59,52   2 
 13  6837 Aguirrebengoa, Rob M56 Spain                    59,61   3 
 14  5795 Uchida, Shinichi   M55 Japan                    59,96   1 
 15  6425 Pietrzak, Waldemar M55 Poland                 1:00,27   3 
 16  2189 Duclaux, Pascal    M55 France                 1:00,29   1 
 17  4235 Weber, Joachim     M56 Germany                1:00,30   2 
 18  2798 Lopes Correia, Boa M55 France                 1:00,56   2 
 19  6643 Ozyumenko, Igor    M55 Russia                 1:01,40   1 
 20  4112 Scheffler, Lutz    M55 Germany                1:01,46   3 
 21  1241 Quesada Gutiérrez, M58 Costa Rica             1:01,80   2 
 22  5955 Leyva Saavedra, Jo M56 Mexico                 1:04,10   1 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 52,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3564 Zavattero, Benoît  M55 France                   54,46  
  2   745 Ferreira de Melo,  M56 Brazil                   55,04  
  3  8116 Yelverton, William M55 United State             55,30  
  4  4283 Zorn, Gerhard      M58 Germany                  55,37  
  5  4321 Bentham, Kermitt   M55 Great Britai             57,40  
  6  7764 Chinn, James       M56 United State             57,47  
  7  4454 Duncan, Alastair   M58 Great Britai             57,82  
  8   405 Mayston, Robert    M57 Australia                58,01  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 53,88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4744 Ross, Alasdair     M63 Great Britai             58,15Q  5 
  2  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             58,17Q  4 
  3  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  58,50Q  1 
  4  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                 1:00,21Q  3 
  5  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai           1:00,27Q  6 
  6  3177 Prado, Raoul       M63 France                 1:00,56Q  2 
  7  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                  59,14q  5 
  8  3245 Riou, Jean         M60 France                   59,91q  1 
  9  4201 Thate, Wolfgang    M61 Germany                1:00,09q  4 
 10  4445 Douglas, Bob       M61 Great Britai           1:00,20q  5 
 11  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai           1:00,67q  4 
 12  7863 Haywood, George    M62 United State           1:00,75q  1 
 13  7002 Ferrer Landa, Rafa M60 Spain                  1:00,99q  5 
 14  6328 Ponce, Jesus       M61 Panama                 1:01,05q  6 
 15  4492 Franklyn, Walwyn   M62 Great Britai           1:01,13q  6 
 16  6782 Claassen, Leonard  M64 South Africa           1:01,19q  1 
 17  1688 Barber, Didier     M60 France                 1:02,06   2 
 18  7776 Crowl, Clyde       M60 United State           1:02,92   3 
 19  5953 Juarez Gutierrez,  M62 Mexico                 1:03,29   6 
 20  4891 Morfis, Antonios   M63 Greece                 1:03,65   1 
 21  2241 Ebel, Jean-Luc     M61 France                 1:04,05   4 
 22  7294 Sanchez, Mariano   M61 Spain                  1:04,75   5 
 23  6812 Rudd, Philip       M60 South Africa           1:04,84   2 
 24   373 Hill-Brown, Ross   M60 Australia              1:05,20   3 
 25  7803 Easley, Rick       M61 United State           1:05,68   1 
 26  5816 Choi, Cheol Ha     M60 Korea                  1:06,58   3 
 27   301 Begley, Joe        M61 Australia              1:06,62   6 
 28  7647 Tartilaci, Osman N M62 Turkey                 1:06,90   3 
 29  6543 Brasoveanu, Daniel M62 Romania                1:07,06   1 
 30  7441 Nestor, Nils       M62 Sweden                 1:07,58   6 
 31  4430 Deutsch, Simon     M60 Great Britai           1:08,03   6 
 32  1045 Oporto Cuevas, Lui M60 Chile                  1:09,05   4 
 33  7643 Sahin, Necdet      M62 Turkey                 1:09,26   2 
 34  7705 Baldwin, Curtis    M63 United State           1:10,78   2 
 35   342 Fienieg, John      M60 Australia              1:10,91   4 
 36  5039 Jose, Mavely Thoma M64 India                  1:11,47   5 
 --  2616 Kadi, Andre        M63 France                     DNF   3 
 --  6843 Alonso, German     M60 Spain                      DNF   1 
 --  5637 Soru, Mario        M64 Italy                      DNF   3 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 53,88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4744 Ross, Alasdair     M63 Great Britai             57,63Q  1 
  2  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             57,88Q  2 
  3  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             59,21Q  1 
  4  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  59,43Q  2 
  5  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                  59,53Q  2 
  6  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                 1:00,03Q  1 
  7  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai           1:00,37q  2 
  8  3245 Riou, Jean         M60 France                 1:00,42q  1 
  9  4445 Douglas, Bob       M61 Great Britai           1:00,44   2 
 10  7863 Haywood, George    M62 United State           1:00,68   1 
 11  3177 Prado, Raoul       M63 France                 1:01,40   2 
 12  7002 Ferrer Landa, Rafa M60 Spain                  1:01,97   1 
 13  6328 Ponce, Jesus       M61 Panama                 1:02,02   2 
 14  4201 Thate, Wolfgang    M61 Germany                1:02,10   1 
 15  6782 Claassen, Leonard  M64 South Africa           1:02,43   1 
 --  4492 Franklyn, Walwyn   M62 Great Britai               DNF   2 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 53,88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4695 Peters, Steve      M62 Great Britai             55,86  
  2  4744 Ross, Alasdair     M63 Great Britai             56,53  
  3  3980 Michelchen, Reinha M61 Germany                  56,83  
  4  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                  58,50  
  5  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             59,06  
  6  2178 Drutinus, André    M60 France                 1:00,33  
  7  4312 Barrett, Simon     M62 Great Britai           1:00,74  
  8  3245 Riou, Jean         M60 France                 1:01,17  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56,09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                  1:02,50Q  1 
  2  7855 Hardison, Steven   M65 United State           1:03,05Q  2 
  3  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                  1:03,34Q  7 
  4  2236 Duval, Jean-Luc    M66 France                 1:03,68Q  4 
  5  3807 Herbicht, Kurt     M65 Germany                1:04,48Q  6 
  6   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia              1:04,72Q  3 
  7  6221 Dougall, Alan      M67 New Zealand            1:06,38Q  5 
  8  2093 Débonnaire, Daniel M67 France                 1:03,66q  7 
  9  5429 Frei, Rudolf       M66 Italy                  1:03,81q  1 
 10   577 Biaumet, André     M65 Belgium                1:04,48q  7 
 11  5442 Gasparinetti, Fran M65 Italy                  1:05,24q  2 
 12  4300 Anthony, Paul      M66 Great Britai           1:06,66q  3 
 13  1518 Mettälä, Teuvo     M66 Finland                1:07,93q  3 
 14  2640 Lachouë de Lamettr M66 France                 1:08,18q  6 
 15  4269 Wondra, Heinz      M66 Germany                1:08,41q  7 
 16  6163 van Barneveld, Fra M65 Netherlands            1:08,86q  1 
 17  5972 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M66 Mexico                 1:08,92q  4 
 18   319 Coleman, Alan      M66 Australia              1:08,93q  1 
 19  1868 Brard, Gaston      M68 France                 1:09,14q  4 
 20  3811 Hermes, Alfred     M68 Germany                1:09,29q  5 
 21  5456 Goretti, Renato    M65 Italy                  1:09,32q  2 
 22  5766 Ogawa, Chuji       M69 Japan                  1:09,59q  4 
 23  4275 Zeisse, Lutz       M66 Germany                1:09,64q  7 
 24   933 Mintz, Bruce       M68 Canada                 1:09,69q  2 
 25  1117 Alvarado, Luis     M65 Colombia               1:10,00   6 
 26  3784 Hartung, Günter    M69 Germany                1:10,47   1 
 27   315 Carr, William      M66 Australia              1:10,56   5 
 28   823 Wolf, Celso        M65 Brazil                 1:10,59   7 
 29   442 Ryan, Sean         M67 Australia              1:10,98   4 
 30   920 Lachance, Bernard  M65 Canada                 1:11,08   2 
 31   902 Greenshields, Dunc M66 Canada                 1:11,28   5 
 32  7923 Lewis, Norman Geor M65 United State           1:12,41   7 
 33  4368 Cannon, Francis    M67 Great Britai           1:12,50   5 
 34  7918 Lang, Robert       M66 United State           1:14,24   3 
 35  2741 Legrand, Jean-Marc M67 France                 1:15,35   6 
 36  1084 Liu, Fengyi        M69 China (Peopl           1:17,46   3 
 37  5665 Venerucci, Daniele M65 Italy                  1:19,26   1 
 38   378 Jermacans, Vidvuds M66 Australia              1:19,70   7 
 39  3706 Fitza, Christian   M68 Germany                1:21,04   4 
 --  2932 Meyer, Philippe    M65 France                     DNF   4 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56,09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7855 Hardison, Steven   M65 United State           1:02,05Q  3 
  2   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia              1:02,53Q  1 
  3  5429 Frei, Rudolf       M66 Italy                  1:03,61Q  2 
  4  3807 Herbicht, Kurt     M65 Germany                1:02,59Q  3 
  5  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                  1:03,23Q  1 
  6  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                  1:03,96Q  2 
  7  2093 Débonnaire, Daniel M67 France                 1:03,00q  3 
  8  6221 Dougall, Alan      M67 New Zealand            1:03,81q  1 
  9  2236 Duval, Jean-Luc    M66 France                 1:04,46   2 
 10   577 Biaumet, André     M65 Belgium                1:04,49   2 
 11  5442 Gasparinetti, Fran M65 Italy                  1:05,28   3 
 12  4300 Anthony, Paul      M66 Great Britai           1:05,29   1 
 13   319 Coleman, Alan      M66 Australia              1:07,86   1 
 14  6163 van Barneveld, Fra M65 Netherlands            1:08,46   2 
 15  1868 Brard, Gaston      M68 France                 1:09,61   1 
 16  1518 Mettälä, Teuvo     M66 Finland                1:09,76   1 
 17  5456 Goretti, Renato    M65 Italy                  1:09,81   2 
 18  5766 Ogawa, Chuji       M69 Japan                  1:10,29   2 
 19  2640 Lachouë de Lamettr M66 France                 1:10,31   3 
 20   933 Mintz, Bruce       M68 Canada                 1:10,92   1 
 21  5972 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M66 Mexico                 1:11,29   3 
 22  3811 Hermes, Alfred     M68 Germany                1:11,81   3 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 56,09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                  1:01,08  
  2   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia              1:01,38  
  3  7855 Hardison, Steven   M65 United State           1:01,86  
  4  3807 Herbicht, Kurt     M65 Germany                1:03,29  
  5  5429 Frei, Rudolf       M66 Italy                  1:03,65  
  6  6221 Dougall, Alan      M67 New Zealand            1:03,94  
  7  5703 Aiba, Yoshio       M67 Japan                  1:05,62  
  8  2093 Débonnaire, Daniel M67 France                 1:21,26  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 59,34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State           1:04,89Q  2 
  2   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia              1:05,30Q  1 
  3  4674 Oldfield, Laurence M71 Great Britai           1:06,62Q  3 
  4  4592 Laing, Winston     M72 Great Britai           1:07,36Q  4 
  5  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                1:07,58Q  5 
  6  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                 1:05,64q  2 
  7  5215 Mac Dermott, John  M70 Ireland                1:07,87q  4 
  8  1105 Hsu, John Yuan Chu M73 Chinese Taip           1:08,15q  5 
  9  5674 Zanardo, Filippo   M70 Italy                  1:08,86q  3 
 10  6024 Yañez Lopez, Ignac M71 Mexico                 1:08,91q  1 
 11  4326 Bissett, Terry     M71 Great Britai           1:09,32q  5 
 12  1463 Juopperi, Markku   M71 Finland                1:10,07q  4 
 13  5759 Narumi, Yasuro     M70 Japan                  1:10,26q  4 
 14  1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, J M70 Finland                1:10,68q  2 
 15  6058 Akkerman, Roelf    M70 Netherlands            1:12,18q  1 
 16  4566 James, Melvyn      M71 Great Britai           1:12,32q  5 
 17  4149 Schuck, Hans       M73 Germany                1:12,40   3 
 18  3000 Moutouchetty, Andr M73 France                 1:12,49   5 
 19  6198 Verbeek, Piet      M71 Netherlands            1:12,57   1 
 20  3881 Kleine-Homann, Ego M73 Germany                1:14,27   2 
 21  6337 Alcalde Lamas, Ant M72 Peru                   1:15,42   1 
 22  3386 Soyer, Alain       M74 France                 1:15,93   3 
 23  3695 Ertl, Laszlo       M70 Germany                1:16,35   2 
 24   310 Bunin, Pio         M73 Australia              1:16,52   1 
 25  5803 Yoshino, Eiji      M73 Japan                  1:21,19   2 
 26  2706 Le Sauce, Andy     M71 France                 1:23,55   3 
 27  4731 Roberts, Barrie    M72 Great Britai           1:25,71   5 
 28  1730 Belhamel, Makhlouf M74 France                 1:26,28   3 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 59,34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                1:04,23Q  2 
  2   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia              1:04,94Q  1 
  3  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State           1:04,72q  2 
  4  4674 Oldfield, Laurence M71 Great Britai           1:05,20q  1 
  5  4592 Laing, Winston     M72 Great Britai           1:05,45q  2 
  6  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                 1:05,51q  1 
  7  5215 Mac Dermott, John  M70 Ireland                1:06,22q  1 
  8  1105 Hsu, John Yuan Chu M73 Chinese Taip           1:06,77q  2 
  9  1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, J M70 Finland                1:07,86   1 
 10  4326 Bissett, Terry     M71 Great Britai           1:08,35   1 
 11  5674 Zanardo, Filippo   M70 Italy                  1:09,59   2 
 12  5759 Narumi, Yasuro     M70 Japan                  1:10,60   2 
 13  1463 Juopperi, Markku   M71 Finland                1:10,82   2 
 14  6024 Yañez Lopez, Ignac M71 Mexico                 1:11,60   1 
 15  4566 James, Melvyn      M71 Great Britai           1:13,16   2 
 16  6058 Akkerman, Roelf    M70 Netherlands            1:13,43   1 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 59,34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                1:02,66  
  2  8000 Pierce, Roger      M70 United State           1:03,36  
  3   323 Crombie, Peter     M70 Australia              1:03,56  
  4  7406 Isaksson, Tage     M70 Sweden                 1:04,61  
  5  1105 Hsu, John Yuan Chu M73 Chinese Taip           1:06,20  
  6  4674 Oldfield, Laurence M71 Great Britai           1:06,41  
  7  4592 Laing, Winston     M72 Great Britai           1:06,64  
  8  5215 Mac Dermott, John  M70 Ireland                1:07,38  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:02,40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                1:10,23Q  1 
  2  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and           1:11,19Q  3 
  3  3878 Klaus, Willi       M76 Germany                1:13,56Q  2 
  4  3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartman M75 Germany                1:10,78q  1 
  5  3847 Jakob, Karl        M75 Germany                1:11,42q  1 
  6  7605 Stevenson, Robert  M77 Trinidad and           1:11,51q  3 
  7   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia              1:11,83q  3 
  8  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                1:12,70q  3 
  9   884 Dunn, David        M79 Canada                 1:20,75   2 
 10  5670 Veronesi, Sergio   M77 Italy                  1:22,69   2 
 11   425 O'Reilly, Michael  M75 Australia              1:23,35   3 
 12  3877 Klauder, Gerhard   M77 Germany                1:25,12   2 
 13  5360 Dafarra, Alberto   M77 Italy                  1:30,72   3 
 14   489 Wood, Allan        M78 Australia              1:36,68   1 
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:02,40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                1:06,86  
  2  3847 Jakob, Karl        M75 Germany                1:09,90  
  3  3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartman M75 Germany                1:10,90  
  4  7605 Stevenson, Robert  M77 Trinidad and           1:12,37  
  5  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and           1:13,50  
  6  3878 Klaus, Willi       M76 Germany                1:13,79  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:10,01                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4885 Kapasakalis, Kosma M81 Greece                 1:22,02Q  1 
  2   313 Carr, David        M83 Australia              1:22,64Q  2 
  3  3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Hors M80 Germany                1:22,80q  2 
  4  7901 Kaspari, Bill      M80 United State           1:23,18q  1 
  5  5540 Paderno, Francesco M80 Italy                  1:23,81q  1 
  6  5790 Tanaka, Hiroo      M84 Japan                  1:24,90q  2 
  7  7800 Dunaye, Edward     M80 United State           1:30,99q  2 
  8  6709 Matijevic, Milan   M80 Serbia                 1:33,12q  1 
  9  7128 Martin, Florentino M83 Spain                  1:35,75   2 
 10  3740 Girault, Alfred    M81 Germany                1:41,34   1 
 11  1585 Virrankoski, Marku M83 Finland                1:44,03   1 
 12  1062 Suarez Cademartori M83 Chile                  1:46,88   2 
 13  1093 Wang, Jinbiao      M84 China (Peopl           1:55,88   2 
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:10,01                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   313 Carr, David        M83 Australia              1:18,47  
  2  4885 Kapasakalis, Kosma M81 Greece                 1:19,31  
  3  3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Hors M80 Germany                1:21,67  
  4  7901 Kaspari, Bill      M80 United State           1:23,02  
  5  5540 Paderno, Francesco M80 Italy                  1:24,69  
  6  7800 Dunaye, Edward     M80 United State           1:33,02  
  7  6709 Matijevic, Milan   M80 Serbia                 1:35,06  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:17,12                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1192 Osorio Berrio, Lui M86 Colombia               1:27,91q  1 
  2  1515 Mattsson, Unto     M85 Finland                1:30,04q  1 
  3  6880 Bermejo, Marcos    M87 Spain                  1:32,12q  1 
  4  5753 Nakagawa, Hisashi  M85 Japan                  1:34,51q  1 
  5   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                 1:35,96q  2 
  6  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                1:52,73q  2 
  7   614 Fit, Stefan        M86 Belgium                2:24,26q  2 
 --  5477 Magarini, Alcide   M87 Italy                      DNF   1 
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:17,12                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                 1:23,68  
  2  1192 Osorio Berrio, Lui M86 Colombia               1:26,91  
  3  1515 Mattsson, Unto     M85 Finland                1:27,75  
  4  6880 Bermejo, Marcos    M87 Spain                  1:34,84  
  5  5753 Nakagawa, Hisashi  M85 Japan                  1:34,86  
  6  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                1:54,62  
 --  6534 Torres Rosa, Luis  M87 Puerto Rico                DNF  
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:35,04                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6458 Canelo, José       M90 Portugal               1:53,90  
  2   452 Sinclair, James    M91 Australia              1:54,67  
  3   815 Ussami, Mamoru     M90 Brazil                 2:18,85  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:56,53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5234 Neely, Kelly       W37 Ireland                2:11,20Q  1 
  2  4047 Polito, Eva        W39 Germany                2:20,71Q  3 
  3  2830 Maire, Carine      W38 France                 2:24,83Q  2 
  4  5248 Toner, Denise      W37 Ireland                2:15,09q  1 
  5  6732 Howorka, Nina      W35 Slovak Repub           2:21,72q  1 
  6  4608 Locker, Joanne     W39 Great Britai           2:22,58q  3 
  7  6142 Ruinemans, Jazlin  W37 Netherlands            2:25,81q  2 
  8  4258 Wimmer, Nina       W35 Germany                2:26,23q  1 
  9   641 Luyckx, Tilly      W39 Belgium                2:29,04q  3 
 10  6697 Vlasova, Svetlana  W35 Russia                 2:29,45q  1 
 11  7070 Hernandez, Raquel  W37 Spain                  2:29,60q  1 
 12  5419 Fiorelli, Federica W36 Italy                  2:30,77q  3 
 13   768 Lima Verde Arruda, W39 Brazil                 2:36,22   3 
 14   645 Nkumu-Bakuba, Nanc W38 Belgium                2:36,32   3 
 15  3031 Nicoulaud, Audrey  W35 France                 2:36,95   2 
 16  2757 Leporcq, Aurore    W36 France                 2:39,03   2 
 17  1652 Augiron, Nadia     W37 France                 2:40,09   2 
 18  7891 Jeffers, Rukiya    W37 United State           2:41,68   3 
 19   972 Topic, Delilah     W36 Canada                 2:43,23   1 
 20   702 Ribera, Tania Kari W38 Bolivia                2:51,88   2 
 21  5146 Sunita, Sunita     W39 India                  3:00,62   3 
 
W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:56,53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5234 Neely, Kelly       W37 Ireland                2:10,04  
  2  5248 Toner, Denise      W37 Ireland                2:14,59  
  3  6732 Howorka, Nina      W35 Slovak Repub           2:18,55  
  4  2830 Maire, Carine      W38 France                 2:18,70  
  5  4608 Locker, Joanne     W39 Great Britai           2:19,08  
  6  4047 Polito, Eva        W39 Germany                2:19,61  
  7  6142 Ruinemans, Jazlin  W37 Netherlands            2:23,11  
  8  4258 Wimmer, Nina       W35 Germany                2:23,82  
  9  6697 Vlasova, Svetlana  W35 Russia                 2:27,83  
 10  7070 Hernandez, Raquel  W37 Spain                  2:28,70  
 11   641 Luyckx, Tilly      W39 Belgium                2:28,94  
 12  5419 Fiorelli, Federica W36 Italy                  2:31,64  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:59,25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4746 Rudd, Louise       W40 Great Britai           2:21,40Q  1 
  2  5200 Fitzgerald, Niamh  W41 Ireland                2:21,60Q  2 
  3  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                  2:24,70Q  3 
  4  6127 Mensink, Manon     W40 Netherlands            2:21,83q  1 
  5   609 Detienne, Sophie   W41 Belgium                2:21,96q  1 
  6  1862 Boutreau, Valerie  W40 France                 2:22,48q  2 
  7  2066 D'andrea, Muriel   W43 France                 2:23,23q  1 
  8  6916 Capdevila Gutierre W41 Spain                  2:24,69q  2 
  9  7115 Mancilla, Niusha   W44 Spain                  2:24,70q  3 
 10  3242 Rinck, Solveig     W40 France                 2:24,77q  3 
 11  3170 Pouge, Isabelle    W41 France                 2:24,95q  2 
 12  2280 Faytre, Nathalie   W42 France                 2:26,65q  1 
 13  6647 Platonova, Larisa  W43 Russia                 2:27,58   2 
 14  6141 Rosmulder-van Summ W41 Netherlands            2:27,68   3 
 15  5190 Crean, Karen       W40 Ireland                2:29,27   2 
 16  2260 Esprit, Augustina  W40 France                 2:29,65   3 
 17  7129 Martin, Laura      W41 Spain                  2:29,65   2 
 18   680 Verbeke, Ingrid    W44 Belgium                2:30,60   1 
 19  3070 Patini, Claudine   W44 France                 2:32,17   2 
 20  3925 Lang, Tanja        W44 Germany                2:32,41   1 
 21   862 Clarke, Michelle   W41 Canada                 2:32,63   2 
 22   594 Cardenas Ojito, Ja W42 Belgium                2:32,95   3 
 23   842 Ballon, Amy        W44 Canada                 2:34,41   1 
 24  2379 Gaudillere, Sandra W44 France                 2:36,80   3 
 25  5937 Gonzalez Arista, C W43 Mexico                 2:42,32   1 
 26  5750 Nagasaka, Kayoko   W44 Japan                  2:45,10   3 
 27  6399 Karewicz, Katarzyn W42 Poland                 2:45,74   1 
 28  7908 King-Foster, Tamar W40 United State           2:49,55   3 
 29  2598 Jory, Zahia        W44 France                 2:54,03   3 
 30  1224 Araya Granados, Be W40 Costa Rica             3:12,32   1 
 31  6050 Malla, Bishnu      W40 Nepal                  4:04,05   2 
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:59,25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4746 Rudd, Louise       W40 Great Britai           2:15,69  
  2  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                  2:16,16  
  3  6127 Mensink, Manon     W40 Netherlands            2:18,41  
  4   609 Detienne, Sophie   W41 Belgium                2:18,54  
  5  1862 Boutreau, Valerie  W40 France                 2:20,50  
  6  7115 Mancilla, Niusha   W44 Spain                  2:21,47  
  7  5200 Fitzgerald, Niamh  W41 Ireland                2:22,63  
  8  2280 Faytre, Nathalie   W42 France                 2:28,10  
  9  6916 Capdevila Gutierre W41 Spain                  2:30,72  
 10  3170 Pouge, Isabelle    W41 France                 2:39,09  
 --  2066 D'andrea, Muriel   W43 France                     DNF  
 --  3242 Rinck, Solveig     W40 France                     DNF  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:02,85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6204 Weijling-Dissel, N W48 Netherlands            2:19,62Q  3 
  2  5580 Prunea, Simona     W45 Italy                  2:26,18Q  2 
  3  4008 Nehme, Tanja       W47 Germany                2:26,58Q  1 
  4  5454 Giorgi, Gigliola   W47 Italy                  2:26,65q  2 
  5  7832 Gentile, Christine W45 United State           2:26,89q  1 
  6  3511 Vidal, Carole      W46 France                 2:26,99q  3 
  7  5493 Martinelli, Barbar W49 Italy                  2:27,41q  1 
  8  5264 Avigo, Laura       W47 Italy                  2:31,61q  1 
  9  3003 Mulalic, Carole    W47 France                 2:31,91q  2 
 10   857 Catton, Nancy      W47 Canada                 2:36,74q  2 
 11     8 Duteil, Odile      W46 France                 2:40,46q  3 
 12  1429 Ahvenjärvi, Anne   W48 Finland                2:42,20q  3 
 13  1703 Barthelemy, Franco W47 France                 2:42,41   2 
 14  7865 Hegarty, Jennifer  W49 United State           2:43,59   1 
 15  2911 Meram, Maizouna    W45 France                 2:43,74   1 
 16  6883 Bes-Fuster, Carme  W46 Spain                  2:44,38   3 
 17  8024 Roux, Maryline     W48 United State           2:44,66   3 
 18  3418 Terente Corre, Mar W47 France                 2:45,35   2 
 19  6989 Fernandez, Angeles W47 Spain                  2:45,80   1 
 20  8019 Roberts, Charmaine W48 United State           2:46,00   1 
 21  5466 Lacava, Giusy      W47 Italy                  2:46,07   3 
 22  4311 Barr, Clare        W47 Great Britai           2:46,07   2 
 23   265 Quevedo, Lorena Va W47 Argentina              2:48,07   2 
 24  1494 Laurila, Katriina  W49 Finland                2:50,65   1 
 25  2198 Dufort, Maryse     W47 France                 2:50,66   3 
 26  3977 Meuser, Karin      W48 Germany                2:51,28   3 
 27  5993 Rivera Lopez, Flor W46 Mexico                 2:53,64   2 
 28  7114 Mancilla, Julia Cl W46 Spain                  2:53,82   1 
 29  4138 Schoormann, Vera   W49 Germany                3:01,04   2 
 30  7060 Gracia Lote, Merce W45 Spain                  3:05,73   1 
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:02,85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6204 Weijling-Dissel, N W48 Netherlands            2:18,73  
  2  4008 Nehme, Tanja       W47 Germany                2:20,54  
  3  7832 Gentile, Christine W45 United State           2:22,15  
  4  5580 Prunea, Simona     W45 Italy                  2:22,98  
  5  3511 Vidal, Carole      W46 France                 2:23,72  
  6  5454 Giorgi, Gigliola   W47 Italy                  2:26,05  
  7  3003 Mulalic, Carole    W47 France                 2:28,01  
  8  5264 Avigo, Laura       W47 Italy                  2:30,80  
  9   857 Catton, Nancy      W47 Canada                 2:33,74  
 10     8 Duteil, Odile      W46 France                 2:34,47  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:16,05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   855 Bunting, Annie     W50 Canada                 2:31,13Q  1 
  2  6448 Wieciorkowska, Zof W52 Poland                 2:33,56Q  3 
  3  7554 Ranney-Graf, Barba W50 Switzerland            2:38,74Q  4 
  4  4127 Schmidt, Ghislaine W52 Germany                2:39,77Q  2 
  5  2401 Georgel, Marilyn   W52 France                 2:33,13q  1 
  6  3020 Nerenhausen, Magal W50 France                 2:36,68q  1 
  7  3064 Parmantier, Sylvie W50 France                 2:37,96q  3 
  8  6783 Coetzee, Elmarie   W51 South Africa           2:38,31q  1 
  9  6969 Dominguez-Roman, L W53 Spain                  2:39,14q  4 
 10  4407 Crilly, Yvonne     W53 Great Britai           2:39,56q  4 
 11   889 Everton, Nicola    W50 Canada                 2:41,01q  3 
 12   880 Dixon, Donna       W52 Canada                 2:41,95q  3 
 13  5472 Lombardo, Silvia   W52 Italy                  2:46,40   3 
 14  1823 Bonnet, Nadine     W52 France                 2:46,48   2 
 15  6189 Van Overveld, Jean W54 Netherlands            2:47,02   2 
 16  3071 Patrouilleau, Yola W54 France                 2:47,49   1 
 17  2106 Delavaud, Isabelle W51 France                 2:47,73   2 
 18  2351 Gaillard, Christin W52 France                 2:48,01   4 
 19  4701 Pidgeon, Jane      W51 Great Britai           2:48,46   3 
 20  1857 Bourgeat, Catherin W53 France                 2:49,17   2 
 21  3851 Jerosch, Maria Kat W54 Germany                2:49,58   4 
 22  5218 McAleer, Joy       W53 Ireland                2:51,91   4 
 23  4111 Scheffler, Heike   W54 Germany                2:53,08   2 
 24  6664 Semushina, Zhanna  W51 Russia                 2:53,57   1 
 25  7203 Palacios, Maricruz W51 Spain                  2:56,19   4 
 26  4713 Ramage, Sharyn     W52 Great Britai           2:57,29   3 
 27  4480 Feely, Christine   W53 Great Britai           3:01,51   3 
 28  2466 Gualtieri, Nathali W51 France                 3:03,50   4 
 29  6725 Williamson, Angela W51 Singapore              3:08,00   4 
 30  7584 Garcia, Suzan      W51 Trinidad and           3:11,16   3 
 31  1059 Ruiz Valdes, Marce W54 Chile                  3:26,96   1 
 --  7636 Lafvermez, Nilüfer W53 Turkey                     DNF   2 
 --  2516 Helou, Francoise   W52 France                     DNF   3 
 --  6359 Osorio Rodriguez,  W53 Peru                       DNF   3 
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:16,05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6448 Wieciorkowska, Zof W52 Poland                 2:26,63  
  2   855 Bunting, Annie     W50 Canada                 2:28,35  
  3  2401 Georgel, Marilyn   W52 France                 2:32,76  
  4  4127 Schmidt, Ghislaine W52 Germany                2:34,52  
  5  3064 Parmantier, Sylvie W50 France                 2:35,56  
  6  3020 Nerenhausen, Magal W50 France                 2:36,87  
  7  4407 Crilly, Yvonne     W53 Great Britai           2:37,32  
  8   880 Dixon, Donna       W52 Canada                 2:38,25  
  9  6783 Coetzee, Elmarie   W51 South Africa           2:38,37  
 10  7554 Ranney-Graf, Barba W50 Switzerland            2:39,36  
 11  6969 Dominguez-Roman, L W53 Spain                  2:39,64  
 12   889 Everton, Nicola    W50 Canada                 2:43,06  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:21,98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4353 Brooks, Karen      W56 Great Britai           2:44,26Q  2 
  2  7761 Chaplin, Lesley    W57 United State           2:44,84Q  1 
  3  7472 Wåhlstedt, Karin   W55 Sweden                 2:48,20Q  3 
  4  7467 Tolfes, Gunnel     W57 Sweden                 2:47,34q  2 
  5  3685 Ehebrecht, Angelik W56 Germany                2:48,10q  1 
  6  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State           2:48,15q  1 
  7  5925 Fernández Peñafiel W59 Mexico                 2:49,59q  2 
  8  6584 Chernykh, Irina    W56 Russia                 2:53,26q  3 
  9  2053 Creuzot, Patricia  W57 France                 2:53,31q  3 
 10   849 Botelho, Rita      W55 Canada                 2:53,57q  2 
 11   214 Femia, Rita María  W57 Argentina              2:55,11q  3 
 12  2134 Desmedt, Nicole    W55 France                 2:57,15q  2 
 13  3886 Klemm, Ursula      W55 Germany                3:04,19   3 
 14  4596 Lawless, Caroline  W55 Great Britai           3:07,25   2 
 15  5307 Bossi, Donata      W55 Italy                  3:09,56   2 
 16  4181 Stehr, Dorit       W57 Germany                3:13,66   1 
 17   963 Slovitt, Nicky     W55 Canada                 3:37,63   2 
 18  5070 Madamkollan Koruku W55 India                  4:35,26   1 
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:21,98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7472 Wåhlstedt, Karin   W55 Sweden                 2:36,90  
  2  7761 Chaplin, Lesley    W57 United State           2:38,12  
  3  4353 Brooks, Karen      W56 Great Britai           2:39,76  
  4  3685 Ehebrecht, Angelik W56 Germany                2:44,66  
  5  7467 Tolfes, Gunnel     W57 Sweden                 2:46,09  
  6  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State           2:47,50  
  7  5925 Fernández Peñafiel W59 Mexico                 2:47,98  
  8  2053 Creuzot, Patricia  W57 France                 2:50,55  
  9  2134 Desmedt, Nicole    W55 France                 2:51,19  
 10   214 Femia, Rita María  W57 Argentina              2:51,56  
 11  6584 Chernykh, Irina    W56 Russia                 2:53,10  
 12   849 Botelho, Rita      W55 Canada                 2:53,54  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:33,09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4148 Schubert, Rita     W60 Germany                2:58,07Q  1 
  2  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                 3:00,12Q  2 
  3   343 Flynn, Jeanette    W63 Australia              3:00,12q  2 
  4  8061 Steinbach, Coreen  W64 United State           3:02,35q  2 
  5   651 Pater, Jocelyne    W61 Belgium                3:04,92q  2 
  6  6610 Kozyreva, Olga     W63 Russia                 3:06,77q  2 
  7   445 Saunders, Margaret W61 Australia              3:10,82q  1 
  8  4119 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany                3:14,39q  1 
  9  6117 Kok, Dineke        W62 Netherlands            3:21,53q  2 
 10  6507 Diaz-Burgos, Carme W61 Puerto Rico            3:21,78q  1 
 11   757 Ikemori, Elizabeti W63 Brazil                 3:39,85q  1 
 12  6934 Cigaran, Arantxa   W63 Spain                  4:02,08q  1 
 13  6646 Perovskaya, Svetla W64 Russia                 4:07,65   1 
 14   484 Whitelaw, Linda    W61 Australia              4:52,18   1 
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:33,09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   343 Flynn, Jeanette    W63 Australia              2:41,50  
  2  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                 2:46,10  
  3  4148 Schubert, Rita     W60 Germany                2:48,32  
  4   445 Saunders, Margaret W61 Australia              2:49,75  
  5  8061 Steinbach, Coreen  W64 United State           2:51,63  
  6  4119 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany                2:58,37  
  7   651 Pater, Jocelyne    W61 Belgium                2:58,56  
  8  6610 Kozyreva, Olga     W63 Russia                 3:04,40  
  9  6507 Diaz-Burgos, Carme W61 Puerto Rico            3:16,16  
 10  6117 Kok, Dineke        W62 Netherlands            3:20,12  
 11   757 Ikemori, Elizabeti W63 Brazil                 3:29,71  
 12  6934 Cigaran, Arantxa   W63 Spain                  3:51,59  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:41,81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5740 Kyotani, Komae     W66 Japan                  2:54,09Q  2 
  2  4797 Tabor, Rosalind    W65 Great Britai           3:00,58Q  1 
  3  3090 Peroni, Michelle   W67 France                 3:01,04q  2 
  4  1487 Kumpula, Maija     W68 Finland                3:03,11q  2 
  5  1342 Jensen, Ingerlise  W65 Denmark                3:03,37q  1 
  6   415 Moorhouse, Paula   W66 Australia              3:04,37q  1 
  7  5405 Egger, Waltraud    W65 Italy                  3:06,56q  2 
  8  3617 Bezold, Hannelore  W65 Germany                3:14,38q  1 
  9  5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, W65 Mexico                 3:21,19q  1 
 10  4497 Gallagher, Patrici W69 Great Britai           3:24,05q  2 
 11  6833 Visser, Maria      W68 South Africa           3:31,70q  2 
 12   327 Davey, Irene       W68 Australia              3:39,16q  1 
 13  1231 Calderon Lopez, Ma W67 Costa Rica             3:41,20   2 
 14  5430 Fretta, Fiorella   W69 Italy                  3:42,45   2 
 15  1010 Cortès, Dominga    W69 Chile                  5:46,36   1 
 
W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:41,81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4797 Tabor, Rosalind    W65 Great Britai           2:49,21  
  2  5740 Kyotani, Komae     W66 Japan                  2:51,08  
  3  1342 Jensen, Ingerlise  W65 Denmark                2:53,48  
  4   415 Moorhouse, Paula   W66 Australia              2:57,36  
  5  1487 Kumpula, Maija     W68 Finland                2:57,40  
  6  3090 Peroni, Michelle   W67 France                 2:58,77  
  7  5405 Egger, Waltraud    W65 Italy                  3:01,83  
  8  3617 Bezold, Hannelore  W65 Germany                3:10,94  
  9  5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, W65 Mexico                 3:22,68  
 10  6833 Visser, Maria      W68 South Africa           3:35,24  
 11   327 Davey, Irene       W68 Australia              3:45,67  
 --  4497 Gallagher, Patrici W69 Great Britai               DNF  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:59,55                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6111 Jonkers-Slegers, R W71 Netherlands            3:14,06  
  2  1359 Osterlund, Rigmor  W71 Denmark                3:17,45  
  3   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia              3:19,62  
  4  1074 Chen, Xuhua        W74 China (Peopl           3:24,69  
  5  2592 Jolimet-Ruzic, Chr W71 France                 3:24,82  
  6   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia              3:33,70  
  7  4518 Gray, Ann          W72 Great Britai           3:35,94  
  8  7217 Perez Artacho, Mar W74 Spain                  3:39,82  
  9  5961 Maria Alcira, Belt W70 Mexico                 3:44,81  
 10  7379 Carlsson, Kristina W74 Sweden                 3:45,37  
 11  6268 Carlsen, Eva       W74 Norway                 3:45,59  
 12  3369 Simeon, Elisabeth  W72 France                 4:12,73  
 13   871 Cromarty, Shirley  W73 Canada                 7:07,22  
 --  5093 Patel, Bakula Rama W70 India                      DNF  
 
W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:07,35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2842 Marchal, Yolande   W75 France                 3:22,90  
  2  4085 Ritter, Lydia      W76 Germany                3:24,96  
  3  4783 Stewart, Kathleen  W75 Great Britai           3:27,45  
  4  2324 Fournival, Gilda   W75 France                 3:30,97  
  5  7784 Daprano, Jean      W78 United State           3:36,39  
  6  7457 Rüffel, Viveka     W75 Sweden                 3:42,87  
  7  5780 Suzuki, Ikuko      W78 Japan                  3:55,80  
  8  4786 Stracey, Betty     W75 Great Britai           4:06,60  
  9  1162 Gómez, Myriam      W76 Colombia               4:36,65  
 10  5935 Garcia Moreno, Mar W76 Mexico                 4:38,47  
 11   383 Klemke, Jo         W77 Australia              4:58,57  
 12  5980 Patino Escobedo, F W76 Mexico                 6:10,24  
 
W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 3:43,62                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7883 Hurrell, Lynne     W81 United State           3:57,18  
  2   974 Visser, Helly      W81 Canada                 4:02,86  
  3  7853 Harada, Mary       W80 United State           5:27,84  
 
W85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 4:56,10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3651 Czerwenka-Nagel, M W85 Germany                4:15,99# 
 
M35 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:43,36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1628 Anicet, Bruno      M39 France                 1:56,21Q  3 
  2  6176 van der Putten, Ma M39 Netherlands            1:58,69Q  2 
  3  1681 Baldacchino, Olivi M37 France                 1:58,97Q  1 
  4  2831 Maire, Laurent     M39 France                 1:59,06Q  4 
  5  7231 Pous, Juan Ramon   M35 Spain                  1:57,34q  3 
  6  3460 Tremblay, Frédéric M37 France                 1:58,39q  3 
  7  2777 Leveque, Sébastien M37 France                 1:58,95q  3 
  8  7426 Lingmerth, Stefan  M38 Sweden                 1:59,00q  3 
  9  7040 Gil, Juan Atonio   M36 Spain                  1:59,31q  2 
 10  6889 Borente González,  M36 Spain                  1:59,58q  2 
 11  2361 Gamel, Sebastien   M35 France                 1:59,61q  1 
 12  2794 Lomba, Jimmy       M37 France                 1:59,70q  2 
 13  2956 Mineur, Thomas     M36 France                 2:00,60   4 
 14  1848 Boulenouar, Walid  M38 France                 2:00,84   1 
 15  2532 Hesry, Gwénaël     M38 France                 2:00,96   1 
 16  2425 Godart, David      M37 France                 2:01,63   1 
 17  2910 Meraihi, Mehdy     M37 France                 2:02,00   4 
 18  6069 Breunissen, Martin M35 Netherlands            2:02,45   2 
 19  4944 Karasz, Zakarias   M37 Hungary                2:02,93   2 
 20  3380 Sonko, Ibrahim     M37 France                 2:04,57   3 
 21  7037 Gargantiel Hervás, M38 Spain                  2:04,63   4 
 22  5214 Kinahan, Ivan      M35 Ireland                2:05,80   3 
 23  5657 Trapani, Salvatore M36 Italy                  2:06,02   1 
 24  1889 Bucciali, Nicolas  M39 France                 2:07,22   2 
 25  2355 Gainche, Mikael    M36 France                 2:08,03   2 
 26  6948 Cuartero Ramirez,  M39 Spain                  2:08,49   3 
 27  2492 Guirado, Christoph M37 France                 2:10,76   4 
 28  2803 Loubradou, Sébasti M36 France                 2:11,02   1 
 29  2081 De Bourmont, Vince M39 France                 2:14,40   4 
 30  7759 Chambers, Keith    M36 United State           2:14,94   2 
 31  5145 Ssanjog, Satyadeo  M36 India                  2:16,16   2 
 32  3043 Odille, Fabrice    M38 France                 2:16,62   3 
 33  6175 van der Meulen, Ru M39 Netherlands            2:17,76   4 
 34   227 Giménez, Mauro Dav M38 Argentina              2:21,21   1 
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:43,36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7231 Pous, Juan Ramon   M35 Spain                  1:54,37  
  2  1681 Baldacchino, Olivi M37 France                 1:55,01  
  3  1628 Anicet, Bruno      M39 France                 1:55,66  
  4  7040 Gil, Juan Atonio   M36 Spain                  1:55,68  
  5  6889 Borente González,  M36 Spain                  1:56,75  
  6  2361 Gamel, Sebastien   M35 France                 1:57,32  
  7  3460 Tremblay, Frédéric M37 France                 1:57,44  
  8  2831 Maire, Laurent     M39 France                 1:57,91  
  9  2777 Leveque, Sébastien M37 France                 1:59,20  
 10  7426 Lingmerth, Stefan  M38 Sweden                 1:59,74  
 11  6176 van der Putten, Ma M39 Netherlands            2:03,84  
 --  2794 Lomba, Jimmy       M37 France                     DNF  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:48,22                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4848 Whiteman, Anthony  M43 Great Britai           1:55,80Q  1 
  2  6853 Aragon, Raul       M41 Spain                  2:00,63Q  5 
  3   331 Deane, James       M43 Australia              2:01,15Q  2 
  4  1978 Chevaux, Christoph M40 France                 2:02,16Q  4 
  5  1603 Adli, Kais         M40 France                 2:03,03Q  3 
  6  4823 Turner, Marc       M42 Great Britai           2:03,49Q  6 
  7  2713 Leborgne, Cedric   M40 France                 2:01,14q  5 
  8  2746 Leignier, Sylvain  M40 France                 2:01,74q  2 
  9  2838 Marc, Sébastien    M40 France                 2:01,88q  5 
 10  3241 Rincé, Mickaël     M43 France                 2:02,06q  1 
 11  2432 Gomez, Joël        M42 France                 2:02,20q  2 
 12  1754 Benhamou, Michael  M41 France                 2:02,70q  4 
 13   679 Vanhoutte, Gunther M41 Belgium                2:02,95q  1 
 14  3291 Rudloff, William   M42 France                 2:03,13q  2 
 15  5999 Roldan, Victor     M40 Mexico                 2:03,17q  1 
 16  6915 Caparros, Jesus    M40 Spain                  2:03,20q  5 
 17  8108 Williams, Mark     M42 United State           2:03,23q  3 
 18  5240 O'Shea, Mark       M43 Ireland                2:03,40q  3 
 19  1687 Baranger, Julien   M42 France                 2:03,46q  2 
 20  1447 Henriksson, Jani   M40 Finland                2:03,50q  6 
 21  7263 Rodriguez Carpio,  M42 Spain                  2:03,65q  3 
 22  7009 Franco, Antonio    M41 Spain                  2:03,85q  6 
 23  2916 Mercou, Olivier    M44 France                 2:04,35q  4 
 24  3012 Nabili, Brahim     M42 France                 2:04,77q  4 
 25  2298 Filhon, Mickael    M40 France                 2:06,02   2 
 26   852 Brecher, Arjay     M41 Canada                 2:06,17   6 
 27   882 Doucet, Patrice    M43 Canada                 2:06,56   3 
 28   979 Wells, Bill        M40 Canada                 2:06,74   1 
 29  7103 Lopez Menduiña, Al M40 Spain                  2:07,51   5 
 30  7409 Jonsson, Mattias   M44 Sweden                 2:08,28   4 
 31  6296 Nedregård, Kristia M40 Norway                 2:08,74   4 
 32  1655 Auvigne, Rodolphe  M40 France                 2:09,27   4 
 33  6625 Maiorov, Vitalii   M44 Russia                 2:09,29   6 
 34  4041 Peschel, Ralph     M42 Germany                2:11,34   3 
 35  2583 Jegat, Stéphane    M44 France                 2:12,65   1 
 35  6168 Van de Voort, Dolf M41 Netherlands            2:12,65   3 
 37  2182 Dubois, Christophe M44 France                 2:13,78   4 
 38  4846 White, Robert      M40 Great Britai           2:14,60   5 
 39   134 Maghrici, Abdelgha M42 Algeria                2:15,18   1 
 40  2348 Gaggero, Alessio   M41 France                 2:15,25   4 
 41  4372 Catterall, Jason   M42 Great Britai           2:15,90   2 
 42  3558 Zahzam, Wahby      M42 France                 2:15,95   1 
 43   456 Soussan, Mickael   M44 Australia              2:16,26   5 
 44  2882 Maugé, Régis       M41 France                 2:18,52   3 
 45  1246 Rojas-Campos, Jorg M42 Costa Rica             2:18,66   1 
 46  1689 Barbet, Emmanuel   M41 France                 2:19,16   4 
 47   215 Fernandez, Diego L M41 Argentina              2:19,29   2 
 48  1744 Ben Ayed, Hatem    M44 France                 2:22,40   2 
 49  3005 Muller, David      M42 France                 2:24,94   6 
 50  1855 Bounama, Abd-Ul-Ha M40 France                 2:30,65   5 
 --   433 Petersen, Scott    M41 Australia                  DNF   6 
 
M40 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:48,22                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4848 Whiteman, Anthony  M43 Great Britai           1:53,25Q  1 
  2  6853 Aragon, Raul       M41 Spain                  2:00,02Q  2 
  3  1978 Chevaux, Christoph M40 France                 2:00,08Q  1 
  4  4823 Turner, Marc       M42 Great Britai           2:00,21Q  2 
  5  5240 O'Shea, Mark       M43 Ireland                2:00,45q  2 
  6   331 Deane, James       M43 Australia              2:00,69q  2 
  7  2713 Leborgne, Cedric   M40 France                 2:00,72q  2 
  8  8108 Williams, Mark     M42 United State           2:00,76q  1 
  9  1603 Adli, Kais         M40 France                 2:01,70q  1 
 10  2432 Gomez, Joël        M42 France                 2:01,78q  2 
 11  3241 Rincé, Mickaël     M43 France                 2:01,96q  2 
 12  6915 Caparros, Jesus    M40 Spain                  2:02,14q  1 
 13  1754 Benhamou, Michael  M41 France                 2:02,25   1 
 14  3291 Rudloff, William   M42 France                 2:02,32   2 
 15  2746 Leignier, Sylvain  M40 France                 2:02,64   1 
 16  7263 Rodriguez Carpio,  M42 Spain                  2:02,84   1 
 17  7009 Franco, Antonio    M41 Spain                  2:02,86   2 
 18   679 Vanhoutte, Gunther M41 Belgium                2:04,06   1 
 19  5999 Roldan, Victor     M40 Mexico                 2:04,40   2 
 20  1687 Baranger, Julien   M42 France                 2:05,50   2 
 21  2916 Mercou, Olivier    M44 France                 2:07,00   2 
 22  3012 Nabili, Brahim     M42 France                 2:09,23   1 
 --  2838 Marc, Sébastien    M40 France                     DNF   1 
 --  1447 Henriksson, Jani   M40 Finland                    DNF   1 
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:48,22                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4848 Whiteman, Anthony  M43 Great Britai           1:51,01  
  2  6853 Aragon, Raul       M41 Spain                  1:56,57  
  3  5240 O'Shea, Mark       M43 Ireland                1:57,19  
  4  2713 Leborgne, Cedric   M40 France                 1:57,54  
  5  1978 Chevaux, Christoph M40 France                 1:57,56  
  6  4823 Turner, Marc       M42 Great Britai           1:58,95  
  7   331 Deane, James       M43 Australia              1:59,03  
  8  8108 Williams, Mark     M42 United State           1:59,14  
  9  1603 Adli, Kais         M40 France                 2:00,78  
 10  2432 Gomez, Joël        M42 France                 2:00,99  
 11  6915 Caparros, Jesus    M40 Spain                  2:01,80  
 12  3241 Rincé, Mickaël     M43 France                 2:02,20  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:54,18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3939 Leineweber, Hubert M46 Germany                2:06,24Q  5 
  2  7813 Fitzgerald, Neil   M47 United State           2:06,50Q  3 
  3  7724 Berra, Nicholas    M46 United State           2:06,78Q  6 
  4  6094 Gils van, Marc     M48 Netherlands            2:09,22Q  2 
  5  4328 Blackman, David    M48 Great Britai           2:09,42Q  4 
  6  7275 Rosello, Jose Joaq M46 Spain                  2:09,90Q  7 
  7   182 Berra, Hugo Dante  M46 Argentina              2:10,46Q  1 
  8  5179 Archbold, Ken      M45 Ireland                2:06,93q  3 
  9  4524 Haines, Adrian     M48 Great Britai           2:07,13q  3 
 10  6970 Dorado, Francisco  M45 Spain                  2:07,27q  3 
 11  4573 Johnston, Craig    M47 Great Britai           2:07,63q  5 
 12  2740 Legrand, Jean Mich M46 France                 2:07,78q  6 
 13  1275 Cepek, Robert      M47 Czech Republ           2:08,04q  5 
 14  4752 Scoltock, Calvin   M46 Great Britai           2:08,86q  5 
 15  4348 Brannon, Thomas    M47 Great Britai           2:09,04q  3 
 16   885 Dyck, James        M49 Canada                 2:09,35q  2 
 17  7253 Rey Bakaikoa, Alfo M47 Spain                  2:09,42q  6 
 18  4742 Ronald, Andrew     M47 Great Britai           2:09,49q  3 
 19  5266 Avigo, Stefano     M45 Italy                  2:09,71q  2 
 20   901 Graenert, Mirco    M46 Canada                 2:09,85q  5 
 21  2054 Cribelier, Pascal  M48 France                 2:09,94q  4 
 22  7280 Ruiz, Pascual      M45 Spain                  2:10,04q  2 
 23   890 Faucher, Claude    M47 Canada                 2:10,15q  5 
 24  3317 Sanchez Segura, Fr M47 France                 2:10,21q  7 
 25  6038 El Fakhar, Mohamed M48 Morocco                2:10,23q  6 
 26  2216 Dupont, Eric       M47 France                 2:10,25q  5 
 27  3778 Hamsch-Friske, Oli M48 Germany                2:10,84q  7 
 28  6161 van Avendonk, Jack M48 Netherlands            2:11,11q  4 
 29  5496 Masoni, Matteo     M47 Italy                  2:11,22q  7 
 30  7545 Oberli, Frédéric   M45 Switzerland            2:11,75q  6 
 31  2689 Le Bars, Sylvain   M45 France                 2:11,82q  1 
 32  3299 Sack, Christophe   M45 France                 2:11,86q  4 
 33  5943 Hernandez, Raul    M47 Mexico                 2:11,87q  7 
 34  3638 Buck, Oliver       M47 Germany                2:12,07q  7 
 35  5772 Sasaki, Teru       M47 Japan                  2:12,09q  5 
 36   189 Carnelutti, Víctor M49 Argentina              2:12,12q  7 
 37  2505 Harpe, Patrick     M46 France                 2:12,29   1 
 38  4174 Sparfeld, Mike     M46 Germany                2:12,48   3 
 39  3409 Tariket, Mustapha  M49 France                 2:12,57   5 
 40  2814 Lux, Patrice       M45 France                 2:12,62   1 
 41  7244 Ramirez Garcia, Do M46 Spain                  2:12,65   2 
 42  6902 Calero Bermejo, An M47 Spain                  2:12,80   7 
 43  2331 Francois, Laurent  M49 France                 2:12,82   1 
 44   308 Brooker, Andrew    M46 Australia              2:13,00   6 
 45   938 Muir, Robert       M47 Canada                 2:13,43   7 
 46  5347 Colloca, Ferdinand M49 Italy                  2:13,89   2 
 47  1736 Belliard, Jean Chr M48 France                 2:14,27   4 
 48  8115 Wright, Phillip    M45 United State           2:14,69   6 
 49  6896 Cabado, Jose       M47 Spain                  2:15,64   2 
 50  5042 Kalimuthu, Murugan M47 India                  2:17,10   1 
 51  5187 Conway, Joe        M48 Ireland                2:17,44   1 
 52  7286 Saco, Juan Karlos  M49 Spain                  2:17,49   7 
 53  2281 Feat, Max          M47 France                 2:17,86   6 
 54  2523 Heraclide, David   M48 France                 2:18,13   1 
 55  1925 Caron, Serge       M49 France                 2:18,50   2 
 56  2786 Lionardo, Éric Oli M46 France                 2:19,68   5 
 57  7317 Sucunza, Roberto   M49 Spain                  2:19,71   6 
 58  2365 Garcia, Pascal     M47 France                 2:21,63   2 
 59  6973 Entrena, Manuel    M48 Spain                  2:23,39   2 
 60  7528 Jaunin, Nicolas    M46 Switzerland            2:24,45   7 
 61  5979 Pasapera, Alejandr M47 Mexico                 2:24,48   3 
 62  3151 Poignant, Cyril    M45 France                 2:26,73   4 
 63  6054 Shakya, Ramesh     M48 Nepal                  2:28,40   4 
 64  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico                 2:28,64   7 
 65  3328 Saunal, Christophe M45 France                 2:30,45   5 
 66  7525 Houlmann, Christia M46 Switzerland            2:38,85   5 
 67  2289 Ferment, Jean-Clau M46 France                 2:43,19   4 
 
M45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:54,18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3939 Leineweber, Hubert M46 Germany                2:03,92Q  1 
  2  5179 Archbold, Ken      M45 Ireland                2:04,27Q  2 
  3  7724 Berra, Nicholas    M46 United State           2:06,42Q  3 
  4  7275 Rosello, Jose Joaq M46 Spain                  2:04,71Q  1 
  5  7813 Fitzgerald, Neil   M47 United State           2:05,48Q  2 
  6  4524 Haines, Adrian     M48 Great Britai           2:07,09Q  3 
  7  5266 Avigo, Stefano     M45 Italy                  2:04,99q  1 
  8   182 Berra, Hugo Dante  M46 Argentina              2:05,01q  1 
  9  2740 Legrand, Jean Mich M46 France                 2:05,05q  1 
 10  1275 Cepek, Robert      M47 Czech Republ           2:05,46q  1 
 11  7253 Rey Bakaikoa, Alfo M47 Spain                  2:05,95q  2 
 12  5496 Masoni, Matteo     M47 Italy                  2:06,09q  2 
 13  6970 Dorado, Francisco  M45 Spain                  2:07,53   3 
 14   885 Dyck, James        M49 Canada                 2:07,54   3 
 15   901 Graenert, Mirco    M46 Canada                 2:08,00   2 
 16  4348 Brannon, Thomas    M47 Great Britai           2:08,21   3 
 17  4328 Blackman, David    M48 Great Britai           2:08,33   2 
 18  3317 Sanchez Segura, Fr M47 France                 2:08,51   1 
 19  4573 Johnston, Craig    M47 Great Britai           2:08,77   2 
 20  4752 Scoltock, Calvin   M46 Great Britai           2:09,20   2 
 21  6094 Gils van, Marc     M48 Netherlands            2:09,26   3 
 22  4742 Ronald, Andrew     M47 Great Britai           2:09,43   1 
 23  3778 Hamsch-Friske, Oli M48 Germany                2:10,84   3 
 24  2054 Cribelier, Pascal  M48 France                 2:10,91   3 
 25  3638 Buck, Oliver       M47 Germany                2:11,63   3 
 26  5943 Hernandez, Raul    M47 Mexico                 2:11,66   3 
 27   890 Faucher, Claude    M47 Canada                 2:12,27   2 
 28  6038 El Fakhar, Mohamed M48 Morocco                2:13,02   1 
 29  2689 Le Bars, Sylvain   M45 France                 2:13,22   1 
 30  7545 Oberli, Frédéric   M45 Switzerland            2:13,95   1 
 31  5772 Sasaki, Teru       M47 Japan                  2:14,40   2 
 32  6161 van Avendonk, Jack M48 Netherlands            2:15,25   3 
 33   189 Carnelutti, Víctor M49 Argentina              2:17,13   1 
 34  3299 Sack, Christophe   M45 France                 2:22,12   2 
 --  7280 Ruiz, Pascual      M45 Spain                      DNF   3 
 --  2216 Dupont, Eric       M47 France                     DNF   2 
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:54,18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3939 Leineweber, Hubert M46 Germany                2:02,31  
  2   182 Berra, Hugo Dante  M46 Argentina              2:02,59  
  3  7724 Berra, Nicholas    M46 United State           2:02,66  
  4  5266 Avigo, Stefano     M45 Italy                  2:04,32  
  5  5179 Archbold, Ken      M45 Ireland                2:04,73  
  6  4524 Haines, Adrian     M48 Great Britai           2:05,39  
  7  2740 Legrand, Jean Mich M46 France                 2:05,56  
  8  1275 Cepek, Robert      M47 Czech Republ           2:05,87  
  9  7275 Rosello, Jose Joaq M46 Spain                  2:06,40  
 10  7253 Rey Bakaikoa, Alfo M47 Spain                  2:06,75  
 11  5496 Masoni, Matteo     M47 Italy                  2:08,08  
 --  7813 Fitzgerald, Neil   M47 United State               DNF  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:58,65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   506 Goeschl, Wolfgang  M51 Austria                2:07,37Q  6 
  2  4729 Ridley, Andrew     M51 Great Britai           2:07,71Q  1 
  3  4027 Oberliessen, Peter M54 Germany                2:07,89Q  4 
  4  7385 Durén, Gunnar      M51 Sweden                 2:09,20Q  2 
  5   960 Sherar, Michael    M51 Canada                 2:10,19Q  3 
  6  6810 Philander, Tobias  M51 South Africa           2:10,85Q  5 
  7  2574 Jayet, Yves        M52 France                 2:08,48q  6 
  8  4837 Webster, Rob       M50 Great Britai           2:08,76q  4 
  9  4298 Andrew, Rob        M52 Great Britai           2:09,52q  2 
 10   939 Muldrew, Shawn     M50 Canada                 2:09,69q  2 
 11  7198 Ortiz Martinez, Ga M50 Spain                  2:10,03q  6 
 12  6202 Wams, Martin       M50 Netherlands            2:10,09q  6 
 13  4535 Heath, David       M50 Great Britai           2:10,37q  1 
 14  4297 Anderson, Simon    M51 Great Britai           2:10,41q  3 
 15   643 Neefs, Marc        M50 Belgium                2:11,05q  1 
 16  5600 Romeo, Giuseppe    M52 Italy                  2:11,34q  1 
 17  1739 Belmir, Belkacem   M50 France                 2:11,38q  5 
 18  6996 Fernandez Sangiao, M54 Spain                  2:11,45q  4 
 19  1361 Pedersen, René     M54 Denmark                2:11,46q  4 
 20  4564 Ironmonger, Gary   M53 Great Britai           2:12,02q  3 
 21  3133 Pilot, Philippe    M53 France                 2:12,13q  1 
 22  7186 Nin, Josep Xavier  M54 Spain                  2:12,51q  4 
 23  1316 Serafin, Milan     M50 Czech Republ           2:12,54q  5 
 24  4422 Davis, Brett       M51 Great Britai           2:12,92q  2 
 25  4819 Tuff, Malcolm      M50 Great Britai           2:13,10   1 
 26  2727 Lefay, Xavier      M52 France                 2:13,44   5 
 27  2723 Lecocq, Erick      M51 France                 2:13,84   5 
 28   865 Comas, Chris       M53 Canada                 2:14,00   1 
 29   891 Faucher, Serge     M51 Canada                 2:14,46   2 
 30  5384 Dellamano, Athos   M50 Italy                  2:15,00   1 
 31  6577 Bychkov, Vladimir  M51 Russia                 2:15,31   6 
 32  5236 O'Connor, Gerard   M50 Ireland                2:15,62   5 
 33  6218 Craig, Michael     M50 New Zealand            2:15,68   1 
 34  6684 Stupnitskiy, Victo M52 Russia                 2:15,81   5 
 35  8026 Ruiz, Anthony      M54 United State           2:16,02   4 
 36  1512 Marjomaa, Jari     M51 Finland                2:16,26   3 
 37  2254 Engelbert, Kurt    M50 France                 2:16,50   6 
 38  3491 Vargas, Patrick    M52 France                 2:17,40   2 
 39  5205 Gardiner, Ronald   M51 Ireland                2:17,88   2 
 40  2885 Maurin, Jean-Louis M52 France                 2:18,97   3 
 41  7963 Moody, Corey       M54 United State           2:19,01   2 
 42   450 Sharpe, Brad       M54 Australia              2:19,45   6 
 43  1136 Carmona Cardona, J M54 Colombia               2:20,06   1 
 44  6283 Hornslien, Kjell   M52 Norway                 2:21,07   6 
 45  3503 Verdier, André     M50 France                 2:21,19   2 
 46  7112 Madi, Josep        M51 Spain                  2:22,12   3 
 47   900 Goulet, Gaétan     M50 Canada                 2:24,51   4 
 48  1953 Chapel, Michel     M52 France                 2:26,13   1 
 49  5362 Dalla Chiara, Andr M50 Italy                  2:27,04   4 
 50  6823 Toll, Alec         M51 South Africa           2:29,65   3 
 51   535 Prieschl, Wolfgang M53 Austria                2:30,66   5 
 52  5310 Brolo, Ettore Paol M51 Italy                  2:33,02   3 
 53  7515 Gottraux, Martial  M53 Switzerland            2:41,78   4 
 54  7987 Ortiz, Alfredo     M50 United State           2:44,89   2 
 
M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:58,65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4535 Heath, David       M50 Great Britai           2:04,43Q  1 
  2  4027 Oberliessen, Peter M54 Germany                2:05,22Q  2 
  3   960 Sherar, Michael    M51 Canada                 2:05,25Q  1 
  4  1316 Serafin, Milan     M50 Czech Republ           2:05,62Q  2 
  5  4729 Ridley, Andrew     M51 Great Britai           2:05,81q  2 
  6  7385 Durén, Gunnar      M51 Sweden                 2:06,04q  1 
  7   643 Neefs, Marc        M50 Belgium                2:06,36q  2 
  7  4298 Andrew, Rob        M52 Great Britai           2:06,36q  1 
  9   939 Muldrew, Shawn     M50 Canada                 2:06,49q  2 
 10   506 Goeschl, Wolfgang  M51 Austria                2:06,84q  1 
 11  4837 Webster, Rob       M50 Great Britai           2:07,24q  1 
 12  4297 Anderson, Simon    M51 Great Britai           2:08,90q  2 
 13  2574 Jayet, Yves        M52 France                 2:08,96   2 
 14  7198 Ortiz Martinez, Ga M50 Spain                  2:09,33   2 
 15  1739 Belmir, Belkacem   M50 France                 2:09,58   1 
 16  5600 Romeo, Giuseppe    M52 Italy                  2:09,99   1 
 17  6810 Philander, Tobias  M51 South Africa           2:10,75   2 
 18  4564 Ironmonger, Gary   M53 Great Britai           2:10,88   1 
 19  6202 Wams, Martin       M50 Netherlands            2:11,53   1 
 20  3133 Pilot, Philippe    M53 France                 2:11,70   1 
 21  1361 Pedersen, René     M54 Denmark                2:11,75   2 
 22  6996 Fernandez Sangiao, M54 Spain                  2:11,76   2 
 23  7186 Nin, Josep Xavier  M54 Spain                  2:12,75   2 
 24  4422 Davis, Brett       M51 Great Britai           2:13,66   1 
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:58,65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4535 Heath, David       M50 Great Britai           2:01,93  
  2  7385 Durén, Gunnar      M51 Sweden                 2:04,85  
  3   960 Sherar, Michael    M51 Canada                 2:04,91  
  4  4729 Ridley, Andrew     M51 Great Britai           2:05,74  
  5  1316 Serafin, Milan     M50 Czech Republ           2:05,96  
  6   643 Neefs, Marc        M50 Belgium                2:06,74  
  7   939 Muldrew, Shawn     M50 Canada                 2:06,88  
  8  4298 Andrew, Rob        M52 Great Britai           2:06,99  
  9   506 Goeschl, Wolfgang  M51 Austria                2:07,14  
 10  4837 Webster, Rob       M50 Great Britai           2:09,25  
 11  4297 Anderson, Simon    M51 Great Britai           2:10,64  
 --  4027 Oberliessen, Peter M54 Germany                    DNF  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:03,70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5302 Bonetti, Alfredo   M57 Italy                  2:13,74Q  6 
  2  7911 Knerr, Ray         M55 United State           2:14,52Q  2 
  3  4716 Ramsey, Ludwig     M55 Great Britai           2:14,87Q  5 
  4  3564 Zavattero, Benoît  M55 France                 2:14,96Q  3 
  5  6700 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M58 Russia                 2:15,06Q  4 
  6  7921 LeBourne, Anselm   M56 United State           2:17,35Q  1 
  7  6098 Haast, Corné       M55 Netherlands            2:14,03q  6 
  8  5316 Bussoletti, Andrea M55 Italy                  2:14,58q  6 
  9  6559 Ankudinov, Vadim   M55 Russia                 2:14,85q  2 
 10  4775 Smith, Stephen     M56 Great Britai           2:14,96q  6 
 11  4974 Oskarsson, Hafstei M55 Iceland                2:15,10q  6 
 12  7085 Joyas, Joaquin     M56 Spain                  2:15,20q  5 
 13  2110 Delefortrie, Berna M55 France                 2:15,30q  4 
 14  3456 Traore, Didier     M55 France                 2:15,36q  3 
 15  7925 Lindsay, Jeff      M56 United State           2:15,53q  3 
 16   915 Kary, Dave         M55 Canada                 2:15,62q  5 
 17  7992 Paulk, Kevin       M55 United State           2:16,09q  2 
 18  6643 Ozyumenko, Igor    M55 Russia                 2:17,35q  4 
 19   846 Belgherbi, Mustaph M55 Canada                 2:17,52q  5 
 20  5718 Ichikawa, Takeshi  M55 Japan                  2:17,66q  5 
 20  7658 Byelym, Olexandr   M56 Ukraine                2:17,66q  1 
 22  4359 Bryce, Alexander   M55 Great Britai           2:17,77q  4 
 23  5555 Pedrini, Daniele   M56 Italy                  2:18,16q  3 
 24  5239 O'Doherty, Philip  M55 Ireland                2:18,19q  1 
 25   954 Pinckard, Mark     M55 Canada                 2:18,37   2 
 26  7323 Toro Montero, Javi M59 Spain                  2:18,42   2 
 27  2547 Hueber, Franck     M55 France                 2:19,80   6 
 28   416 Morfitt, Neil      M59 Australia              2:19,98   4 
 29  1996 Clamens, Pascal    M55 France                 2:20,10   4 
 30  6676 Sobolev, Vladimir  M55 Russia                 2:20,38   3 
 31  6557 Akishev, Dmitrii   M56 Russia                 2:20,83   1 
 32  6149 Spangenberg, Jacqu M56 Netherlands            2:22,04   2 
 33  8075 Thompson, Douglas  M56 United State           2:22,49   3 
 34  7097 Llata, Alberto     M55 Spain                  2:23,86   4 
 35  4235 Weber, Joachim     M56 Germany                2:24,18   2 
 36  2700 Le Jeune, Gilbert  M56 France                 2:24,53   2 
 37  4781 Starrs, Gerard     M56 Great Britai           2:24,94   1 
 38  6086 Essen, Michiel     M58 Netherlands            2:25,71   1 
 39  6316 Throndsen, Sturla  M55 Norway                 2:27,30   6 
 40  4411 Daniel, Ray        M58 Great Britai           2:29,78   5 
 41  6492 Piçarra, José      M58 Portugal               2:32,01   5 
 42   365 Harrell, Hayden    M56 Australia              2:36,06   1 
 43  2711 Leblanc, Olivier   M57 France                 2:36,53   6 
 44  1397 Kotkas, Kuldar     M55 Estonia                2:38,69   4 
 45  4280 Ziller, Klaus      M58 Germany                2:41,69   2 
 46  8082 Troncoso, Ricardo  M56 United State           2:42,42   5 
 47  1459 Jääskeläinen, Veij M59 Finland                2:44,26   4 
 48  3315 Samour, Patrick    M56 France                 2:47,36   3 
 49   427 Paterson, Stuart   M58 Australia              2:51,52   3 
 50   501 Dr. Fürlinger, Joh M57 Austria                2:52,26   6 
 51  3279 Roussillon, Eric   M59 France                 2:54,55   1 
 
M55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:03,70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3564 Zavattero, Benoît  M55 France                 2:10,61Q  1 
  2  7921 LeBourne, Anselm   M56 United State           2:11,25Q  2 
  3  7911 Knerr, Ray         M55 United State           2:11,40Q  2 
  4  6700 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M58 Russia                 2:11,76Q  1 
  5  4716 Ramsey, Ludwig     M55 Great Britai           2:11,64q  2 
  6  5302 Bonetti, Alfredo   M57 Italy                  2:11,80q  1 
  7  6559 Ankudinov, Vadim   M55 Russia                 2:12,08q  1 
  8  7085 Joyas, Joaquin     M56 Spain                  2:12,13q  1 
  9  3456 Traore, Didier     M55 France                 2:12,63q  2 
 10  7925 Lindsay, Jeff      M56 United State           2:12,73q  2 
 11  6098 Haast, Corné       M55 Netherlands            2:13,10q  2 
 12  2110 Delefortrie, Berna M55 France                 2:13,74q  1 
 13  7992 Paulk, Kevin       M55 United State           2:13,82   1 
 14   915 Kary, Dave         M55 Canada                 2:14,00   1 
 15  4974 Oskarsson, Hafstei M55 Iceland                2:14,19   2 
 16  5316 Bussoletti, Andrea M55 Italy                  2:14,80   1 
 17  4359 Bryce, Alexander   M55 Great Britai           2:16,87   2 
 18  5718 Ichikawa, Takeshi  M55 Japan                  2:16,88   1 
 18  4775 Smith, Stephen     M56 Great Britai           2:16,88   2 
 20  5239 O'Doherty, Philip  M55 Ireland                2:18,93   1 
 21  6643 Ozyumenko, Igor    M55 Russia                 2:19,67   2 
 22  5555 Pedrini, Daniele   M56 Italy                  2:20,20   2 
 23  7658 Byelym, Olexandr   M56 Ukraine                2:21,96   1 
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:03,70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7921 LeBourne, Anselm   M56 United State           2:04,79  
  2  7911 Knerr, Ray         M55 United State           2:05,29  
  3  3564 Zavattero, Benoît  M55 France                 2:05,99  
  4  4716 Ramsey, Ludwig     M55 Great Britai           2:07,79  
  5  6700 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M58 Russia                 2:10,79  
  6  7085 Joyas, Joaquin     M56 Spain                  2:11,61  
  7  6098 Haast, Corné       M55 Netherlands            2:11,79  
  8  5302 Bonetti, Alfredo   M57 Italy                  2:12,24  
  9  2110 Delefortrie, Berna M55 France                 2:12,61  
 10  3456 Traore, Didier     M55 France                 2:13,10  
 11  6559 Ankudinov, Vadim   M55 Russia                 2:13,89  
 12  7925 Lindsay, Jeff      M56 United State           2:14,80  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:08,56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5207 Gough, Joe         M62 Ireland                2:19,07Q  2 
  2  7674 Lysenko, Oleksandr M60 Ukraine                2:19,70Q  4 
  3  6517 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M61 Puerto Rico            2:22,54Q  5 
  4  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                2:23,94Q  3 
  5  3177 Prado, Raoul       M63 France                 2:26,05Q  1 
  6  8126 Clok, Omar         M60 Uruguay                2:19,42q  2 
  7  4455 Dunlop, Alastair   M61 Great Britai           2:22,98q  2 
  8  2775 Levasseur, Yves    M63 France                 2:23,26q  5 
  9  3245 Riou, Jean         M60 France                 2:23,97q  5 
 10  5773 Sato, Ryuichi      M61 Japan                  2:24,45q  4 
 11  4070 Rentsch, Walter    M61 Germany                2:24,72q  3 
 12  7760 Chantry, Stephen   M60 United State           2:24,90q  5 
 13  4262 Winkler, Klaus     M60 Germany                2:25,23q  2 
 14  2934 Meyniel, Alain     M61 France                 2:25,47q  4 
 15  6782 Claassen, Leonard  M64 South Africa           2:26,36q  2 
 16  1174 Loaiza Londoño, Ca M64 Colombia               2:26,43q  3 
 17  2132 Derycke, Robert    M61 France                 2:26,84q  2 
 18  5953 Juarez Gutierrez,  M62 Mexico                 2:27,80q  2 
 19   336 Dybdahl, Bjorn Arn M61 Australia              2:28,85q  4 
 20  1043 Muñoz Martinez, Vi M60 Chile                  2:29,09q  1 
 21  6611 Krasnikov, Nikolay M60 Russia                 2:29,57q  3 
 22  8157 Connolly, Paul     M62 Zimbabwe               2:29,64q  1 
 23  7858 Hartshorne, Thomas M61 United State           2:29,65q  1 
 24  7441 Nestor, Nils       M62 Sweden                 2:30,69q  4 
 25  6302 Reknes, Leif Marti M62 Norway                 2:33,08   4 
 26  5893 Modeste, Gérard    M61 Mauritius              2:33,31   4 
 27  7421 Larsson, Bo        M63 Sweden                 2:39,78   5 
 28  6543 Brasoveanu, Daniel M62 Romania                2:39,80   3 
 29  6897 Caballero Exposito M62 Spain                  2:39,91   1 
 30  4900 Campbell, John     M60 Hong Kong, C           2:46,06   2 
 31  7651 Turkkal, Muhsin    M64 Turkey                 2:49,48   4 
 32  6173 van der Hoorn, Mar M62 Netherlands            2:49,61   4 
 33  7643 Sahin, Necdet      M62 Turkey                 2:50,55   4 
 34  1958 Chapuzot, Sylvain  M60 France                 2:57,15   5 
 35  5940 Guerrero, Javier   M64 Mexico                 3:05,99   3 
 36  4432 Dillon, Kevin      M61 Great Britai           3:21,39   1 
 37  3100 Pesci, Gerard      M62 France                 3:43,66   5 
 
M60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:08,56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7674 Lysenko, Oleksandr M60 Ukraine                2:18,44Q  2 
  2  5207 Gough, Joe         M62 Ireland                2:20,80Q  1 
  3  8126 Clok, Omar         M60 Uruguay                2:19,84Q  2 
  4  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                2:21,40Q  1 
  5  6517 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M61 Puerto Rico            2:21,40q  2 
  6  1174 Loaiza Londoño, Ca M64 Colombia               2:21,77q  1 
  7  4070 Rentsch, Walter    M61 Germany                2:22,03q  2 
  8  5773 Sato, Ryuichi      M61 Japan                  2:22,05q  2 
  9  3245 Riou, Jean         M60 France                 2:22,24q  1 
 10  2775 Levasseur, Yves    M63 France                 2:22,27q  1 
 11  4455 Dunlop, Alastair   M61 Great Britai           2:22,30q  2 
 12  7760 Chantry, Stephen   M60 United State           2:23,00q  1 
 13  3177 Prado, Raoul       M63 France                 2:23,48   1 
 14  6611 Krasnikov, Nikolay M60 Russia                 2:23,97   1 
 15  2934 Meyniel, Alain     M61 France                 2:24,01   2 
 16  2132 Derycke, Robert    M61 France                 2:27,86   1 
 17  6782 Claassen, Leonard  M64 South Africa           2:28,42   2 
 18  1043 Muñoz Martinez, Vi M60 Chile                  2:28,65   1 
 19  7858 Hartshorne, Thomas M61 United State           2:29,25   2 
 20  5953 Juarez Gutierrez,  M62 Mexico                 2:31,42   2 
 21  7441 Nestor, Nils       M62 Sweden                 2:33,25   1 
 22   336 Dybdahl, Bjorn Arn M61 Australia              2:33,95   2 
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:08,56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5207 Gough, Joe         M62 Ireland                2:15,90  
  2  8126 Clok, Omar         M60 Uruguay                2:16,79  
  3  1174 Loaiza Londoño, Ca M64 Colombia               2:17,10  
  4  4070 Rentsch, Walter    M61 Germany                2:18,56  
  5  2775 Levasseur, Yves    M63 France                 2:18,80  
  6  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                2:19,00  
  7  6517 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M61 Puerto Rico            2:19,22  
  8  4455 Dunlop, Alastair   M61 Great Britai           2:19,36  
  9  7674 Lysenko, Oleksandr M60 Ukraine                2:19,58  
 10  7760 Chantry, Stephen   M60 United State           2:20,03  
 11  3245 Riou, Jean         M60 France                 2:21,77  
 12  5773 Sato, Ryuichi      M61 Japan                  2:24,42  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:14,33                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6147 Smeets, Hans       M68 Netherlands            2:26,95Q  1 
  2  1604 Aguero, Alain      M65 France                 2:29,11Q  4 
  3   404 Mayfield, Allan    M66 Australia              2:29,75Q  3 
  4  5418 Finielli, Giovanni M65 Italy                  2:30,29Q  2 
  5   577 Biaumet, André     M65 Belgium                2:28,25q  1 
  6  3807 Herbicht, Kurt     M65 Germany                2:29,71q  4 
  7  1335 Christensen, Tom E M65 Denmark                2:30,14q  3 
  8  5186 Connolly, Edward   M65 Ireland                2:30,58q  4 
  9   455 Solomon, Kevin     M68 Australia              2:30,77q  2 
 10  5444 Geiser, Konrad     M68 Italy                  2:31,25q  3 
 11  6297 Nyhammer, Dagfinn  M65 Norway                 2:31,98q  1 
 12  4777 Snow, Ian          M65 Great Britai           2:34,89q  1 
 13  4613 Mann, Michael      M67 Great Britai           2:36,21   3 
 14  5233 Morris, Barrington M66 Ireland                2:37,04   4 
 15   442 Ryan, Sean         M67 Australia              2:38,10   3 
 16  1868 Brard, Gaston      M68 France                 2:40,75   4 
 17  2640 Lachouë de Lamettr M66 France                 2:42,63   3 
 18  7991 Pate, Ronald       M68 United State           2:42,65   1 
 19  3622 Bogdan, Zygmunt    M65 Germany                2:43,53   2 
 20   616 Gilles, Jean-Guy   M67 Belgium                2:45,39   2 
 21  7259 Robayna, Lorenzo   M67 Spain                  2:45,56   2 
 22  4368 Cannon, Francis    M67 Great Britai           2:47,64   3 
 23  4419 Davies, Neil       M67 Great Britai           2:49,16   1 
 24  1916 Canonier, Alain    M67 France                 2:50,16   2 
 25  5766 Ogawa, Chuji       M69 Japan                  2:51,78   2 
 26  4453 Duhig, Peter       M65 Great Britai           2:53,59   4 
 27   920 Lachance, Bernard  M65 Canada                 2:55,19   4 
 27   902 Greenshields, Dunc M66 Canada                 2:55,19   1 
 29  2741 Legrand, Jean-Marc M67 France                 2:56,09   1 
 30  3044 Odille, Jean-Marie M65 France                 2:56,65   2 
 31  5435 Gaeta, Antonio Fau M67 Italy                  2:57,82   3 
 32  3403 Tabart, Jean-Louis M67 France                 3:04,68   4 
 33  6232 King, Peter        M69 New Zealand            3:06,91   4 
 34  8045 Shirley, Graeme    M69 United State           3:11,59   1 
 35  6008 Soto Campos, Rigob M68 Mexico                 3:14,06   4 
 36  2697 Le Foulgocq, Domin M67 France                 3:24,33   2 
 --  1084 Liu, Fengyi        M69 China (Peopl               DNF   2 
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:14,33                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5418 Finielli, Giovanni M65 Italy                  2:23,06  
  2  6147 Smeets, Hans       M68 Netherlands            2:23,67  
  3  1604 Aguero, Alain      M65 France                 2:24,09  
  4   404 Mayfield, Allan    M66 Australia              2:26,65  
  5   455 Solomon, Kevin     M68 Australia              2:27,28  
  6  3807 Herbicht, Kurt     M65 Germany                2:27,83  
  7   577 Biaumet, André     M65 Belgium                2:28,62  
  8  5186 Connolly, Edward   M65 Ireland                2:28,77  
  9  1335 Christensen, Tom E M65 Denmark                2:29,06  
 10  5444 Geiser, Konrad     M68 Italy                  2:32,12  
 11  6297 Nyhammer, Dagfinn  M65 Norway                 2:33,64  
 12  4777 Snow, Ian          M65 Great Britai           2:33,70  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:20,52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4592 Laing, Winston     M72 Great Britai           2:40,96Q  3 
  2   403 Mathewson, Donald  M71 Australia              2:42,02Q  1 
  3  7926 Lindsley, Frederic M70 United State           2:50,64Q  2 
  4  3489 Vanlerberghe, Marc M71 France                 2:42,09q  1 
  5  3316 Samper, Georges    M71 France                 2:43,14q  3 
  6  1081 Li, Enyu           M71 China (Peopl           2:43,56q  1 
  7  5485 Mangroni, Paolo    M72 Italy                  2:47,77q  3 
  8  6319 Tystad, Magne      M70 Norway                 2:47,99q  3 
  9  7230 Postigo, Antonio   M70 Spain                  2:48,34q  1 
 10  1315 Sejbl, Vaclav      M70 Czech Republ           2:48,39q  3 
 11  1463 Juopperi, Markku   M71 Finland                2:51,98q  3 
 12  3691 Erdmann, Hartmut   M73 Germany                2:52,36q  1 
 13   927 Mackie, Chris      M74 Canada                 2:53,65   1 
 14  6914 Cano, Francisco    M70 Spain                  2:54,62   2 
 15  1181 Manrique, José     M71 Colombia               3:04,69   3 
 16  3695 Ertl, Laszlo       M70 Germany                3:07,94   1 
 17  4731 Roberts, Barrie    M72 Great Britai           3:09,32   1 
 18  7526 Houlmann, Michel   M72 Switzerland            3:10,83   2 
 19  6198 Verbeek, Piet      M71 Netherlands            3:14,13   1 
 20  1730 Belhamel, Makhlouf M74 France                 3:17,71   2 
 21   338 Egan, Elwyn        M72 Australia              3:32,17   2 
 22  7916 Kuhi, John         M71 United State           3:33,28   2 
 --  3137 Pinot, Daniel      M73 France                     DNF   3 
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:20,52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4592 Laing, Winston     M72 Great Britai           2:35,76  
  2   403 Mathewson, Donald  M71 Australia              2:35,85  
  3  7926 Lindsley, Frederic M70 United State           2:37,71  
  4  3316 Samper, Georges    M71 France                 2:40,28  
  5  3489 Vanlerberghe, Marc M71 France                 2:43,47  
  6  1081 Li, Enyu           M71 China (Peopl           2:44,49  
  7  5485 Mangroni, Paolo    M72 Italy                  2:45,06  
  8  1463 Juopperi, Markku   M71 Finland                2:48,27  
  9  6319 Tystad, Magne      M70 Norway                 2:49,63  
 10  1315 Sejbl, Vaclav      M70 Czech Republ           2:50,76  
 11  3691 Erdmann, Hartmut   M73 Germany                2:52,62  
 --  7230 Postigo, Antonio   M70 Spain                      DNF  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:34,30                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                 2:36,84  
  2  4660 Newcombe, John     M76 Great Britai           2:47,08  
  3  3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartman M75 Germany                2:47,94  
  4  4794 Swindells, Barry   M76 Great Britai           2:53,69  
  5  6913 Cano, Angel        M77 Spain                  2:54,27  
  6  4093 Rother, Hans-Joach M76 Germany                2:56,74  
  7  7713 Beckett, James     M76 United State           3:08,69  
  8  3877 Klauder, Gerhard   M77 Germany                3:21,55  
 --   266 Rios, Roberto      M75 Argentina                   DQ  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:48,95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Carr, David        M83 Australia              3:07,75  
  2  5783 Takahara, Ryosuke  M80 Japan                  3:18,75  
  3  5270 Baggia, Bruno      M81 Italy                  3:18,88  
  4  5540 Paderno, Francesco M80 Italy                  3:19,78  
  5  3740 Girault, Alfred    M81 Germany                3:35,97  
  6  7128 Martin, Florentino M83 Spain                  3:39,70  
  7  6501 Vicente, Francisco M82 Portugal               3:41,07  
  8  1006 Carvajal, Fernando M80 Chile                  3:47,18  
  9  5710 Goto, Tadashi      M80 Japan                  4:18,62  
 10  1093 Wang, Jinbiao      M84 China (Peopl           4:18,69  
 11  1062 Suarez Cademartori M83 Chile                  4:25,97  
 --  1350 Lauridsen, Bent    M80 Denmark                    DNF  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 3:09,10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2667 Larcher, Christian M85 France                 4:02,04  
  2  6534 Torres Rosa, Luis  M87 Puerto Rico            4:27,14  
  3  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                4:29,09  
 --  5477 Magarini, Alcide   M87 Italy                      DNF  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 3:50,25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6458 Canelo, José       M90 Portugal               4:45,79  
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:57,73                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6861 Arrua, Susana      W35 Spain                  4:44,65q  1 
  2  4362 Burns, Rachael     W35 Great Britai           4:45,67q  1 
  3  4450 Doyle, Zoe         W37 Great Britai           4:46,25q  1 
  4  4895 Thomaidou, Anastas W37 Greece                 5:03,71q  2 
  5  4608 Locker, Joanne     W39 Great Britai           5:03,87q  2 
  6  4258 Wimmer, Nina       W35 Germany                5:05,35q  1 
  7  4768 Smith, Claire      W37 Great Britai           5:06,73q  1 
  8  2029 Corneau, Isabelle  W39 France                 5:09,04q  1 
  9  3092 Perraud, Annabelle W38 France                 5:10,01q  1 
 10  5151 Thapliyal, Jayanti W37 India                  5:11,18q  2 
 11  7101 Lopez Delgado, Mar W39 Spain                  5:11,69q  1 
 12  7943 Mayhewrozek, Anna  W39 United State           5:15,26q  1 
 13  1225 Arce Espinoza, Kat W35 Costa Rica             5:22,58q  1 
 14   768 Lima Verde Arruda, W39 Brazil                 5:27,60q  2 
 15  5416 Ferroglia, Sara    W39 Italy                  5:29,13q  2 
 16   972 Topic, Delilah     W36 Canada                 5:29,42q  2 
 17  2577 Jeandel, Fanny     W39 France                 5:46,87   2 
 18  7246 Ramos, Delia       W35 Spain                  5:48,12   2 
 19  6877 Benavene Chimeno,  W37 Spain                  5:59,40   2 
 20  2967 Mondesir, Odile    W37 France                 6:09,02   2 
 21  2708 Lebeau, Magalie    W38 France                 6:11,49   1 
 22  5891 Azor, Marie Audrey W38 Mauritius              6:14,72   2 
 23  3078 Pechon Fremaux, Pe W37 France                 6:27,38   1 
 24   698 Mostacedo Tiñini,  W36 Bolivia                6:58,68   1 
 --   148 Sai, Karima        W39 Algeria                    DNF   1 
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:57,73                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6861 Arrua, Susana      W35 Spain                  4:41,24  
  2  4362 Burns, Rachael     W35 Great Britai           4:43,45  
  3  4608 Locker, Joanne     W39 Great Britai           4:44,60  
  4  4450 Doyle, Zoe         W37 Great Britai           4:48,11  
  5  4895 Thomaidou, Anastas W37 Greece                 4:51,44  
  6  4258 Wimmer, Nina       W35 Germany                4:58,76  
  7  4768 Smith, Claire      W37 Great Britai           5:08,21  
  8  3092 Perraud, Annabelle W38 France                 5:09,59  
  9  7101 Lopez Delgado, Mar W39 Spain                  5:11,51  
 10  5151 Thapliyal, Jayanti W37 India                  5:12,80  
 11  2029 Corneau, Isabelle  W39 France                 5:15,25  
 12  7943 Mayhewrozek, Anna  W39 United State           5:17,22  
 13  1225 Arce Espinoza, Kat W35 Costa Rica             5:18,26  
 14   768 Lima Verde Arruda, W39 Brazil                 5:26,20  
 15  5416 Ferroglia, Sara    W39 Italy                  5:28,85  
 16   972 Topic, Delilah     W36 Canada                 5:30,73  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:59,78                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8060 St Jean, Jennifer  W40 United State           4:41,43Q  1 
  2  4746 Rudd, Louise       W40 Great Britai           4:52,73Q  3 
  3  6127 Mensink, Manon     W40 Netherlands            4:56,67Q  2 
  4  1862 Boutreau, Valerie  W40 France                 4:51,05q  1 
  5  5219 McCarthy, Maria    W40 Ireland                4:54,36q  3 
  6  3591 Bach, Daniela      W40 Germany                4:54,45q  3 
  7  6647 Platonova, Larisa  W43 Russia                 4:56,03q  3 
  8  7115 Mancilla, Niusha   W44 Spain                  4:57,43q  2 
  9  6916 Capdevila Gutierre W41 Spain                  4:59,42q  2 
 10  1951 Chanel, Marie-Fran W41 France                 5:00,74q  2 
 11  3381 Sorita, Sabrina    W40 France                 5:02,53q  3 
 12  6845 Alonso, Pilar      W43 Spain                  5:05,10q  2 
 13  3321 Santanac, Laurence W40 France                 5:08,31q  1 
 14   862 Clarke, Michelle   W41 Canada                 5:11,34q  2 
 15  4728 Richmond, Nicola   W44 Great Britai           5:11,61q  3 
 16  4625 Mayers, Caroline   W44 Great Britai           5:13,01q  1 
 17  1853 Bouly, Gladys      W42 France                 5:13,64   2 
 18  7281 Ruiz, Susana       W41 Spain                  5:14,28   1 
 19   268 Rodriguez, Liliana W41 Argentina              5:19,00   2 
 20  2926 Métran, Christelle W43 France                 5:26,19   1 
 21  5750 Nagasaka, Kayoko   W44 Japan                  5:34,04   3 
 22   829 Toteva, Violeta    W41 Bulgaria               5:34,11   1 
 23  7905 Key, Latashia      W42 United State           5:35,12   3 
 24  5937 Gonzalez Arista, C W43 Mexico                 5:36,25   3 
 25  2052 Crabeil, Barbara   W43 France                 5:43,71   1 
 26  1946 Chamoret, Ingrid   W42 France                 6:09,70   2 
 27  6540 Barcan, Carmen     W44 Romania                6:55,57   1 
 28  7867 Heung, Angela      W44 United State           7:07,14   3 
 29  5077 Massey, Reena      W44 India                  7:37,29   2 
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:59,78                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4746 Rudd, Louise       W40 Great Britai           4:36,70  
  2  8060 St Jean, Jennifer  W40 United State           4:37,08  
  3  6127 Mensink, Manon     W40 Netherlands            4:43,30  
  4  7115 Mancilla, Niusha   W44 Spain                  4:46,69  
  5  5219 McCarthy, Maria    W40 Ireland                4:51,22  
  6  1862 Boutreau, Valerie  W40 France                 4:51,87  
  7  6647 Platonova, Larisa  W43 Russia                 4:56,13  
  8  6916 Capdevila Gutierre W41 Spain                  4:56,98  
  9  3591 Bach, Daniela      W40 Germany                4:58,59  
 10  1951 Chanel, Marie-Fran W41 France                 5:00,51  
 11  3381 Sorita, Sabrina    W40 France                 5:01,49  
 12  6845 Alonso, Pilar      W43 Spain                  5:03,81  
 13  4728 Richmond, Nicola   W44 Great Britai           5:07,22  
 14  4625 Mayers, Caroline   W44 Great Britai           5:08,60  
 15  3321 Santanac, Laurence W40 France                 5:09,50  
 16   862 Clarke, Michelle   W41 Canada                 5:17,73  
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:05,44                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6204 Weijling-Dissel, N W48 Netherlands            4:40,72Q  1 
  2  7082 Jimenez Guardeño,  W46 Spain                  4:59,26Q  3 
  3  5580 Prunea, Simona     W45 Italy                  4:59,97Q  2 
  4  4008 Nehme, Tanja       W47 Germany                4:51,98q  1 
  5  3473 Ustaritz, Anne     W47 France                 4:54,42q  1 
  6  4709 Pritchett, Bernadi W48 Great Britai           4:59,28q  3 
  7  4836 Webb, Lisa         W49 Great Britai           5:00,13q  3 
  8  3003 Mulalic, Carole    W47 France                 5:00,63q  2 
  9  3004 Mull Jochem, Mirei W47 France                 5:00,73q  3 
 10  5645 Teissl, Christina  W48 Italy                  5:02,47q  1 
 11  7832 Gentile, Christine W45 United State           5:02,77q  2 
 12  3282 Roy, Corinne       W48 France                 5:04,26q  2 
 13  3562 Zaoui, Leila       W49 France                 5:04,32q  1 
 14  5437 Gallì, Cristina    W47 Italy                  5:06,78q  1 
 15  1082 Li, Hong           W45 China (Peopl           5:06,91q  3 
 16  2151 Di Stefano, Angéli W45 France                 5:07,57q  3 
 17  2622 Klanecek, Delphine W45 France                 5:21,09   2 
 18  7865 Hegarty, Jennifer  W49 United State           5:21,25   2 
 19   975 Waite, BobbiJo     W45 Canada                 5:26,20   2 
 20   364 Harper, Amanda     W47 Australia              5:28,50   1 
 21  8094 Vollweiler, Jill   W47 United State           5:30,89   3 
 22  5490 Marilida, Tedesco  W46 Italy                  5:36,51   2 
 23  4138 Schoormann, Vera   W49 Germany                5:39,01   2 
 24   265 Quevedo, Lorena Va W47 Argentina              5:39,40   1 
 25  5585 Ragnetti, Francesc W49 Italy                  5:40,84   2 
 26  2911 Meram, Maizouna    W45 France                 5:42,03   2 
 27  1406 Mikk, Silja        W47 Estonia                5:43,63   3 
 28  5993 Rivera Lopez, Flor W46 Mexico                 5:44,43   3 
 29  7039 Gibaja, Juana      W49 Spain                  6:01,18   1 
 30   792 Rodrigues Legal, I W45 Brazil                 6:07,29   1 
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:05,44                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6204 Weijling-Dissel, N W48 Netherlands            4:42,94  
  2  4008 Nehme, Tanja       W47 Germany                4:51,02  
  3  7082 Jimenez Guardeño,  W46 Spain                  4:52,65  
  4  4709 Pritchett, Bernadi W48 Great Britai           4:53,77  
  5  3004 Mull Jochem, Mirei W47 France                 5:01,35  
  6  5645 Teissl, Christina  W48 Italy                  5:03,18  
  7  3473 Ustaritz, Anne     W47 France                 5:03,61  
  8  2151 Di Stefano, Angéli W45 France                 5:07,80  
  9  3562 Zaoui, Leila       W49 France                 5:07,85  
 10  5580 Prunea, Simona     W45 Italy                  5:08,92  
 11  3003 Mulalic, Carole    W47 France                 5:08,98  
 12  4836 Webb, Lisa         W49 Great Britai           5:09,31  
 13  5437 Gallì, Cristina    W47 Italy                  5:12,43  
 14  7832 Gentile, Christine W45 United State           5:13,91  
 --  3282 Roy, Corinne       W48 France                     DNF  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:40,70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   855 Bunting, Annie     W50 Canada                 5:07,02Q  3 
  2  2362 Gangloff, Rosario  W50 France                 5:13,23Q  1 
  3   626 Hillewaere, Nele   W51 Belgium                5:14,18Q  2 
  4  6448 Wieciorkowska, Zof W52 Poland                 5:08,78q  3 
  5  4471 Elms, Clare        W51 Great Britai           5:11,68q  3 
  6   381 Keane, Niamh       W50 Australia              5:14,35q  3 
  7  3064 Parmantier, Sylvie W50 France                 5:14,40q  1 
  8  2849 Marechet, Patricia W54 France                 5:14,73q  3 
  9  6783 Coetzee, Elmarie   W51 South Africa           5:15,07q  3 
 10  3739 Gippert, Monika    W54 Germany                5:15,41q  2 
 11  4127 Schmidt, Ghislaine W52 Germany                5:19,75q  2 
 12  2010 Clerc, Oksana      W50 France                 5:21,58q  2 
 13  4701 Pidgeon, Jane      W51 Great Britai           5:22,02q  1 
 14   880 Dixon, Donna       W52 Canada                 5:22,67q  2 
 15  7985 Ohler, Makie       W53 United State           5:23,90q  3 
 16  6226 Gibbs, Sally       W52 New Zealand            5:28,55q  2 
 17  1726 Bel, Andrée        W54 France                 5:30,91   1 
 18  5551 Passerini, Patrizi W52 Italy                  5:36,50   3 
 19  4523 Gunn, Karen        W50 Great Britai           5:41,07   1 
 20  2106 Delavaud, Isabelle W51 France                 5:42,44   1 
 21  3851 Jerosch, Maria Kat W54 Germany                5:45,24   1 
 22   851 Bourque, Lynn      W51 Canada                 5:45,90   2 
 23  1647 Aubertin, Frederiq W51 France                 5:52,11   3 
 24  4713 Ramage, Sharyn     W52 Great Britai           5:57,73   2 
 25  7203 Palacios, Maricruz W51 Spain                  5:58,48   1 
 26  3197 Rafa, Hayette      W50 France                 6:01,98   2 
 27  6730 Chochulova, Terezi W53 Slovak Repub           6:28,07   2 
 28   689 Claros Claros, Nil W52 Bolivia                6:33,36   3 
 29  7000 Ferreiro Diaz, Mº  W54 Spain                  6:37,59   3 
 30  2279 Fayolle, Isabelle  W54 France                 6:50,92   1 
 31  3250 Roberto, Danièle   W51 France                 8:40,27   2 
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:40,70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6448 Wieciorkowska, Zof W52 Poland                 4:58,50  
  2   626 Hillewaere, Nele   W51 Belgium                5:01,36  
  3   855 Bunting, Annie     W50 Canada                 5:01,73  
  4  3739 Gippert, Monika    W54 Germany                5:06,85  
  5  2362 Gangloff, Rosario  W50 France                 5:09,28  
  6  6783 Coetzee, Elmarie   W51 South Africa           5:11,03  
  7  3064 Parmantier, Sylvie W50 France                 5:11,86  
  8   381 Keane, Niamh       W50 Australia              5:12,18  
  9  2849 Marechet, Patricia W54 France                 5:12,95  
 10  7985 Ohler, Makie       W53 United State           5:19,88  
 11  2010 Clerc, Oksana      W50 France                 5:20,21  
 12   880 Dixon, Donna       W52 Canada                 5:24,30  
 13  4701 Pidgeon, Jane      W51 Great Britai           5:25,48  
 14  4127 Schmidt, Ghislaine W52 Germany                5:42,85  
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:51,26                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4128 Schmidt, Silke     W55 Germany                5:09,24Q  2 
  2  2167 Douay, Helene      W55 France                 5:26,27Q  1 
  3  6209 Witjes, Ella       W58 Netherlands            5:13,77q  2 
  4  7472 Wåhlstedt, Karin   W55 Sweden                 5:14,76q  2 
  5  7761 Chaplin, Lesley    W57 United State           5:26,32q  1 
  6  3010 Musset, Dominique  W55 France                 5:26,98q  1 
  7  4353 Brooks, Karen      W56 Great Britai           5:27,13q  1 
  8  5276 Barletta, Cinzia   W58 Italy                  5:38,00q  2 
  9  7961 Mims, Inka         W55 United State           5:38,56q  2 
 10  6243 Smith, Carolyn     W55 New Zealand            5:39,12q  2 
 11  3390 Spriet, Nathalie   W56 France                 5:43,90q  2 
 12  5210 Hough, Joan        W57 Ireland                5:43,91q  1 
 13   849 Botelho, Rita      W55 Canada                 5:45,16q  2 
 14   458 Stanley, Helen     W59 Australia              5:54,26q  2 
 15   214 Femia, Rita María  W57 Argentina              5:55,67q  1 
 16   354 Gower, Karyn-Sue   W55 Australia              5:56,73q  1 
 17  7451 Öström, Eleonor    W56 Sweden                 6:00,77   1 
 18  3271 Rospocher, Catheri W59 France                 6:07,16   2 
 19  3886 Klemm, Ursula      W55 Germany                6:10,45   1 
 20  7610 Haj Slimane, Najet W58 Tunisia                6:26,25   2 
 21  3882 Kleinemeyer, Dagma W58 Germany                6:39,01   2 
 22   963 Slovitt, Nicky     W55 Canada                 7:10,00   2 
 23  3524 Vincent, Isabelle  W58 France                 8:06,59   1 
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:51,26                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4128 Schmidt, Silke     W55 Germany                5:00,92  
  2  6209 Witjes, Ella       W58 Netherlands            5:07,99  
  3  7472 Wåhlstedt, Karin   W55 Sweden                 5:08,68  
  4  2167 Douay, Helene      W55 France                 5:15,17  
  5  7761 Chaplin, Lesley    W57 United State           5:18,07  
  6  4353 Brooks, Karen      W56 Great Britai           5:18,73  
  7  3010 Musset, Dominique  W55 France                 5:21,86  
  8  7961 Mims, Inka         W55 United State           5:23,50  
  9  6243 Smith, Carolyn     W55 New Zealand            5:37,59  
 10  3390 Spriet, Nathalie   W56 France                 5:40,75  
 11  5276 Barletta, Cinzia   W58 Italy                  5:44,62  
 12   458 Stanley, Helen     W59 Australia              5:45,72  
 13   849 Botelho, Rita      W55 Canada                 5:45,87  
 14  5210 Hough, Joan        W57 Ireland                5:54,38  
 15   354 Gower, Karyn-Sue   W55 Australia              5:58,72  
 
W60 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 5:06,65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2328 Fradin, Sergeline  W61 France                 5:47,33Q  1 
  2  4278 Zentner, Lidia     W62 Germany                5:48,64Q  2 
  3   441 Ryan, Anne         W60 Australia              5:48,92q  2 
  4  4339 Bourgeois, Alison  W62 Great Britai           5:52,17q  2 
  5   438 Roediger, Rosemary W61 Australia              6:00,05q  2 
  6  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                 6:10,99q  1 
  7  4119 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany                6:11,14q  1 
  8  8061 Steinbach, Coreen  W64 United State           6:11,43q  1 
  9   343 Flynn, Jeanette    W63 Australia              6:11,55q  1 
 10  6824 Van Blerk, Frances W60 South Africa           6:12,07q  1 
 11  4148 Schubert, Rita     W60 Germany                6:15,75q  2 
 12  1546 Reijonen, Eliisa   W62 Finland                6:18,43q  2 
 13   947 Northcott, Clara   W60 Canada                 6:19,67q  2 
 14  4698 Phillips, Margaret W61 Great Britai           6:29,81q  1 
 15  1707 Basty, Monique     W62 France                 6:31,06q  2 
 16  6507 Diaz-Burgos, Carme W61 Puerto Rico            6:42,39q  1 
 17  6117 Kok, Dineke        W62 Netherlands            6:51,41   2 
 18   757 Ikemori, Elizabeti W63 Brazil                 6:57,16   1 
 19  1215 Valero Muñoz, Elsy W61 Colombia               7:19,92   2 
 20  5262 Attolico, Francesc W62 Italy                  7:36,83   2 
 
W60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 5:06,65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4278 Zentner, Lidia     W62 Germany                5:25,36  
  2   441 Ryan, Anne         W60 Australia              5:37,18  
  3   343 Flynn, Jeanette    W63 Australia              5:38,12  
  4  4339 Bourgeois, Alison  W62 Great Britai           5:38,49  
  5  4148 Schubert, Rita     W60 Germany                5:39,89  
  6  7478 Wizén, Lilly       W60 Sweden                 5:44,29  
  7   438 Roediger, Rosemary W61 Australia              5:52,96  
  8  2328 Fradin, Sergeline  W61 France                 5:54,17  
  9  4119 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany                6:02,28  
 10  1546 Reijonen, Eliisa   W62 Finland                6:05,27  
 11  8061 Steinbach, Coreen  W64 United State           6:11,38  
 12  6824 Van Blerk, Frances W60 South Africa           6:12,37  
 13  4698 Phillips, Margaret W61 Great Britai           6:17,25  
 14   947 Northcott, Clara   W60 Canada                 6:20,55  
 15  1707 Basty, Monique     W62 France                 6:28,46  
 16  6507 Diaz-Burgos, Carme W61 Puerto Rico            6:34,66  
 
W65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 5:29,85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4400 Copson, Angela     W68 Great Britai           5:32,97  
  2  4797 Tabor, Rosalind    W65 Great Britai           5:45,03  
  3  5740 Kyotani, Komae     W66 Japan                  5:49,32  
  4  5405 Egger, Waltraud    W65 Italy                  5:54,96  
  5  3055 Pairo, Georgette   W68 France                 6:04,99  
  6   415 Moorhouse, Paula   W66 Australia              6:15,79  
  7  1487 Kumpula, Maija     W68 Finland                6:16,49  
  8  6180 van Dijk, Anne     W66 Netherlands            6:25,03  
  9  3617 Bezold, Hannelore  W65 Germany                6:30,77  
 10  5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, W65 Mexico                 6:31,29  
 11  5906 Carvajal, Aida Luz W65 Mexico                 7:00,19  
 12  5430 Fretta, Fiorella   W69 Italy                  7:06,59  
 13   629 Joannes, Claire    W68 Belgium                7:18,03  
 14   327 Davey, Irene       W68 Australia              7:26,56  
 15  1112 Yu, Mei-Yun        W68 Chinese Taip           7:29,42  
 16  1231 Calderon Lopez, Ma W67 Costa Rica             7:29,84  
 17   359 Halberg, Jacquelin W69 Australia              7:30,02  
 18  8022 Rosado, Mary V     W65 United State           8:30,91  
 19  3555 Zaccaria, Jacqueli W66 France                10:50,35  
 20  1010 Cortès, Dominga    W69 Chile                 11:33,20  
 --  1342 Jensen, Ingerlise  W65 Denmark                    DNF  
 
W70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 6:00,50                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Petrie, Lavinia    W71 Australia              6:13,95  
  2  1359 Osterlund, Rigmor  W71 Denmark                6:36,97  
  3  2592 Jolimet-Ruzic, Chr W71 France                 7:03,81  
  4  4130 Schneider, Anita   W70 Germany                7:12,77  
  5  4518 Gray, Ann          W72 Great Britai           7:13,54  
  6  5767 Okada, Shimiko     W72 Japan                  7:45,57  
  7  6268 Carlsen, Eva       W74 Norway                 7:46,88  
  8   708 Terceros, Marina   W72 Bolivia                8:23,24  
 
W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 6:34,22                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4085 Ritter, Lydia      W76 Germany                7:06,95  
  2  2324 Fournival, Gilda   W75 France                 7:09,63  
  3   397 Lopes, Lorraine    W75 Australia              7:16,05  
  4  7457 Rüffel, Viveka     W75 Sweden                 7:45,29  
  5  5780 Suzuki, Ikuko      W78 Japan                  7:56,25  
  6  4786 Stracey, Betty     W75 Great Britai           8:04,27  
  7  5935 Garcia Moreno, Mar W76 Mexico                 9:37,74  
  8   383 Klemke, Jo         W77 Australia              9:55,78  
 
W80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 7:25,50                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7883 Hurrell, Lynne     W81 United State           7:56,41  
  2   974 Visser, Helly      W81 Canada                 8:03,65  
 
W85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 8:51,67                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3651 Czerwenka-Nagel, M W85 Germany                8:50,42# 
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:32,51                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7285 Sabado, Alberto    M35 Spain                  4:01,38Q  2 
  2  6402 Kern, Artur        M35 Poland                 4:03,83Q  1 
  3   591 Byl, Jean-Charles  M37 Belgium                4:05,46Q  3 
  4  3413 Tatah, Samir       M37 France                 4:01,52q  2 
  5  3423 Thabet, Tarik      M35 France                 4:04,10q  1 
  6  2361 Gamel, Sebastien   M35 France                 4:05,51q  1 
  7  6176 van der Putten, Ma M39 Netherlands            4:05,63q  1 
  8  1606 Ait Hmid, Lahcen   M36 France                 4:05,64q  3 
  9  2777 Leveque, Sébastien M37 France                 4:06,42q  2 
 10  4944 Karasz, Zakarias   M37 Hungary                4:07,14q  3 
 11  2956 Mineur, Thomas     M36 France                 4:07,84q  1 
 12  1595 Abd El Kader, Yann M37 France                 4:07,99q  3 
 13  6960 Descals Esteban, J M37 Spain                  4:08,39q  3 
 14  2124 Denis, Sylvain     M37 France                 4:11,53q  3 
 15  5666 Vennera, Battista  M36 Italy                  4:12,08q  1 
 16  7231 Pous, Juan Ramon   M35 Spain                  4:14,18q  2 
 17  3380 Sonko, Ibrahim     M37 France                 4:15,30   2 
 18  2587 Jehanno, David     M36 France                 4:15,49   1 
 19  7016 Gallego Arredondo, M37 Spain                  4:17,01   2 
 20  4264 Wittig, Jens       M39 Germany                4:18,03   1 
 21  3567 Zengal, Sami       M35 France                 4:18,64   2 
 22  5326 Capitolo, Gennaro  M38 Italy                  4:19,21   1 
 23  1889 Bucciali, Nicolas  M39 France                 4:23,31   1 
 24  3314 Salomon, Erwann    M38 France                 4:24,52   1 
 25  1964 Chastang, Julien   M37 France                 4:25,07   2 
 26  6175 van der Meulen, Ru M39 Netherlands            4:25,68   1 
 27  1830 Bordas, Sebastien  M36 France                 4:26,97   3 
 28  7312 Simarro, Ricardo   M39 Spain                  4:27,64   2 
 29  1945 Chamonard, Dany    M39 France                 4:28,75   3 
 30  2803 Loubradou, Sébasti M36 France                 4:29,12   3 
 31   660 Rotsaert, Marc     M39 Belgium                4:29,28   1 
 32  4580 Kane, Dean         M35 Great Britai           4:33,10   1 
 33  7983 Odermatt, Johann   M38 United State           4:43,84   2 
 --  5145 Ssanjog, Satyadeo  M36 India                      DNF   3 
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:32,51                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6402 Kern, Artur        M35 Poland                 4:02,66   4:02:652
  1  7285 Sabado, Alberto    M35 Spain                  4:02,66   4:02:652
  3  3413 Tatah, Samir       M37 France                 4:03,59  
  4  2361 Gamel, Sebastien   M35 France                 4:04,69  
  5   591 Byl, Jean-Charles  M37 Belgium                4:04,97  
  6  3423 Thabet, Tarik      M35 France                 4:05,88  
  7  2777 Leveque, Sébastien M37 France                 4:06,61  
  8  1606 Ait Hmid, Lahcen   M36 France                 4:06,99  
  9  2956 Mineur, Thomas     M36 France                 4:07,38  
 10  6176 van der Putten, Ma M39 Netherlands            4:08,57  
 11  5666 Vennera, Battista  M36 Italy                  4:08,65  
 12  4944 Karasz, Zakarias   M37 Hungary                4:08,67  
 13  2124 Denis, Sylvain     M37 France                 4:09,66  
 14  6960 Descals Esteban, J M37 Spain                  4:12,94  
 15  1595 Abd El Kader, Yann M37 France                 4:25,36  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:41,87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4848 Whiteman, Anthony  M43 Great Britai           4:00,46Q  5 
  2  7105 Lorenzo Marcos, Fe M42 Spain                  4:05,35Q  4 
  3  4726 Richardson, Dean   M42 Great Britai           4:07,50Q  1 
  4  1603 Adli, Kais         M40 France                 4:09,64Q  3 
  5  6383 Celinski, Robert   M42 Poland                 4:22,61Q  2 
  6  6181 van Dijk, Arthur   M44 Netherlands            4:06,33q  5 
  7  2224 Dupuy, David       M44 France                 4:06,39q  5 
  8  4661 Newell, Leslie     M40 Great Britai           4:06,51q  4 
  9  6870 Bardavio Atienza,  M44 Spain                  4:06,86q  4 
 10  7172 Moro Cabrera, Migu M40 Spain                  4:08,09q  1 
 11  6998 Fernandez-Hernande M40 Spain                  4:08,92q  4 
 12  4930 Boross, Gabor      M40 Hungary                4:10,03q  3 
 13  5202 Fleming, Paul      M40 Ireland                4:10,28q  1 
 14  5180 Arthur, Laurence   M40 Ireland                4:10,37q  4 
 15  8108 Williams, Mark     M42 United State           4:10,52q  3 
 16  6865 Avila, Ulises      M40 Spain                  4:11,60q  1 
 17  3876 Kirsch, Viktor     M42 Germany                4:12,71   3 
 18   331 Deane, James       M43 Australia              4:13,87   5 
 19  2916 Mercou, Olivier    M44 France                 4:14,75   4 
 20  7197 Ortega Garcia, Fra M43 Spain                  4:18,29   3 
 21  5702 Agui, Taro         M40 Japan                  4:18,46   1 
 22  7064 Guillen Garcia, Ma M42 Spain                  4:20,66   1 
 23  5963 Martinez, Leonardo M40 Mexico                 4:23,65   3 
 24  3068 Pasquier, Patrick  M44 France                 4:25,72   2 
 25  6848 Alvarez, Oskar     M43 Spain                  4:27,24   5 
 26   979 Wells, Bill        M40 Canada                 4:27,30   3 
 27  6625 Maiorov, Vitalii   M44 Russia                 4:27,68   1 
 28  4041 Peschel, Ralph     M42 Germany                4:28,05   1 
 29  1710 Baud, Eric         M40 France                 4:28,26   3 
 30   852 Brecher, Arjay     M41 Canada                 4:30,75   5 
 31  2444 Gourhand, Hugo     M40 France                 4:32,82   2 
 32  3465 Troupel, Hervé     M44 France                 4:32,91   1 
 33  5220 McDermott, Sean    M41 Ireland                4:33,89   4 
 34  7277 Rueda, Javier      M43 Spain                  4:34,29   5 
 35  2952 Millien, Jean-Mich M42 France                 4:34,76   2 
 36  4526 Hamblen, Jonathan  M41 Great Britai           4:35,43   2 
 37  2020 Collinet, Thomas   M41 France                 4:36,01   4 
 38  5671 Verzellesi, Andrea M41 Italy                  4:36,33   5 
 39  7848 Hager, Tariq       M43 United State           4:36,50   2 
 40  6881 Bernal Grávalos, P M41 Spain                  4:36,75   5 
 41  6085 Elhadji, Ibrahim   M43 Netherlands            4:38,08   1 
 42  2919 Merton, Guy        M44 France                 4:38,85   5 
 43  2459 Grolet, Eric       M43 France                 4:39,61   3 
 44  6742 Nemec, Marcel      M44 Slovak Repub           4:40,73   3 
 45  4537 Henderson, Stuart  M41 Great Britai           4:40,95   3 
 46  3558 Zahzam, Wahby      M42 France                 4:42,95   5 
 47  2882 Maugé, Régis       M41 France                 4:45,29   2 
 48  6168 Van de Voort, Dolf M41 Netherlands            4:46,64   4 
 49  2359 Gallifet, David    M41 France                 4:47,42   3 
 50  4722 Renton, David      M42 Great Britai           4:49,78   2 
 51   456 Soussan, Mickael   M44 Australia              4:51,73   5 
 52  7174 Muñoz, Indalecio   M43 Spain                  4:56,37   4 
 53  1190 Nieto Galvis, Fred M41 Colombia               4:56,63   3 
 54  1744 Ben Ayed, Hatem    M44 France                 4:59,28   2 
 55  5469 Leonardi, Paolo    M41 Italy                  5:06,91   4 
 56  3701 Fahrner, Andreas   M41 Germany                5:22,19   1 
 --  2080 Davoust, Franck    M41 France                     DNF   4 
 --   433 Petersen, Scott    M41 Australia                  DNF   3 
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:41,87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4848 Whiteman, Anthony  M43 Great Britai           4:00,97  
  2  7105 Lorenzo Marcos, Fe M42 Spain                  4:06,90  
  3  4726 Richardson, Dean   M42 Great Britai           4:06,94  
  4  6383 Celinski, Robert   M42 Poland                 4:07,14  
  5  6870 Bardavio Atienza,  M44 Spain                  4:08,80  
  6  4661 Newell, Leslie     M40 Great Britai           4:09,17  
  7  6181 van Dijk, Arthur   M44 Netherlands            4:09,27  
  8  2224 Dupuy, David       M44 France                 4:09,48  
  9  8108 Williams, Mark     M42 United State           4:10,32  
 10  4930 Boross, Gabor      M40 Hungary                4:10,77  
 11  1603 Adli, Kais         M40 France                 4:11,79  
 12  5180 Arthur, Laurence   M40 Ireland                4:12,77  
 13  6865 Avila, Ulises      M40 Spain                  4:13,28  
 14  5202 Fleming, Paul      M40 Ireland                4:21,31  
 --  7172 Moro Cabrera, Migu M40 Spain                      DNF  
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:52,43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   623 Hellinx, David     M46 Belgium                4:15,50Q  1 
  2  3939 Leineweber, Hubert M46 Germany                4:17,40Q  2 
  3  4403 Cowlishaw, David   M47 Great Britai           4:19,94Q  4 
  4   905 Hackshaw, Derek    M46 Canada                 4:20,28Q  3 
  5  6112 Joosse, Koen       M48 Netherlands            4:24,90Q  5 
  6  5333 Carpinteri, Franco M46 Italy                  4:20,77q  3 
  7  2100 Deguitre, Jean-Mar M45 France                 4:20,91q  1 
  8  4524 Haines, Adrian     M48 Great Britai           4:21,04q  2 
  9  1776 Berujon, Didier    M46 France                 4:21,33q  1 
 10  2701 Le Luron, Stephane M46 France                 4:21,40q  4 
 11  4795 Symes, Darren      M46 Great Britai           4:21,43q  2 
 12   122 Djemadi, Abderahma M45 Algeria                4:21,62q  3 
 13  2216 Dupont, Eric       M47 France                 4:22,65q  1 
 14  7253 Rey Bakaikoa, Alfo M47 Spain                  4:23,59q  4 
 15   182 Berra, Hugo Dante  M46 Argentina              4:23,70q  3 
 16  1477 Kivelä, Kim        M46 Finland                4:26,34q  1 
 17  1275 Cepek, Robert      M47 Czech Republ           4:26,48   5 
 18  4742 Ronald, Andrew     M47 Great Britai           4:27,07   1 
 19  7235 Prieto Martin, Jua M48 Spain                  4:27,20   2 
 20  7125 Marin Gil, Pablo A M45 Spain                  4:27,62   5 
 21  5943 Hernandez, Raul    M47 Mexico                 4:28,09   4 
 22  5496 Masoni, Matteo     M47 Italy                  4:28,44   4 
 23  7113 Mañas García, Ramo M48 Spain                  4:28,88   4 
 24   890 Faucher, Claude    M47 Canada                 4:29,15   4 
 25  4752 Scoltock, Calvin   M46 Great Britai           4:29,87   4 
 26  6902 Calero Bermejo, An M47 Spain                  4:30,76   5 
 27  6161 van Avendonk, Jack M48 Netherlands            4:30,93   3 
 28  3409 Tariket, Mustapha  M49 France                 4:32,73   5 
 29  6272 Eiane, Tor         M48 Norway                 4:33,21   5 
 30  8073 Thomas, Matthew    M45 United State           4:33,70   5 
 31   189 Carnelutti, Víctor M49 Argentina              4:34,11   1 
 32  4769 Smith, Darrell     M48 Great Britai           4:34,50   3 
 33  7250 Reina, Jose        M46 Spain                  4:37,47   3 
 34  4348 Brannon, Thomas    M47 Great Britai           4:38,03   5 
 35  5965 Medina, Alejandro  M45 Mexico                 4:38,60   1 
 36   169 Ardiles, Jose Luis M45 Argentina              4:39,31   3 
 37  7286 Saco, Juan Karlos  M49 Spain                  4:39,63   5 
 38  5042 Kalimuthu, Murugan M47 India                  4:40,92   3 
 39   938 Muir, Robert       M47 Canada                 4:41,10   2 
 40  6348 Franco Honores, We M45 Peru                   4:41,57   5 
 41  2523 Heraclide, David   M48 France                 4:41,98   4 
 42  2493 Gutierrez-Mougin,  M46 France                 4:42,54   3 
 43  2422 Glaume, Eric       M48 France                 4:44,02   4 
 44  6014 Uribe Morales, Jes M48 Mexico                 4:44,04   3 
 45  7508 Fricker, Michael   M46 Switzerland            4:44,88   4 
 46   691 Daza Anchorena, Je M45 Bolivia                4:45,83   4 
 47  2814 Lux, Patrice       M45 France                 4:46,30   5 
 48  1650 Audet, Yves        M49 France                 4:49,26   2 
 49  4547 Hitchings, Nick    M46 Great Britai           4:50,61   5 
 50  3747 Goetz, Michael     M48 Germany                4:51,61   4 
 51  6974 Eraso, Edmundo Ani M45 Spain                  4:51,74   1 
 52  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico                 4:52,29   2 
 53  2365 Garcia, Pascal     M47 France                 4:55,11   2 
 54  3119 Philippe, David    M45 France                 4:57,10   2 
 55  3328 Saunal, Christophe M45 France                 5:08,49   2 
 56  7092 Ledesma Pablos, Ai M46 Spain                  5:14,16   2 
 57  2476 Gueudin, Freddy    M45 France                 5:19,49   1 
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:52,43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   623 Hellinx, David     M46 Belgium                4:08,36  
  2  3939 Leineweber, Hubert M46 Germany                4:10,09  
  3  4403 Cowlishaw, David   M47 Great Britai           4:13,11  
  4   905 Hackshaw, Derek    M46 Canada                 4:16,21  
  5   122 Djemadi, Abderahma M45 Algeria                4:17,28  
  6  4795 Symes, Darren      M46 Great Britai           4:18,31  
  7  2100 Deguitre, Jean-Mar M45 France                 4:18,39  
  8   182 Berra, Hugo Dante  M46 Argentina              4:20,37  
  9  5333 Carpinteri, Franco M46 Italy                  4:20,56  
 10  7253 Rey Bakaikoa, Alfo M47 Spain                  4:21,03  
 11  1776 Berujon, Didier    M46 France                 4:21,15  
 12  2701 Le Luron, Stephane M46 France                 4:22,39  
 13  4524 Haines, Adrian     M48 Great Britai           4:24,22  
 14  2216 Dupont, Eric       M47 France                 4:25,13  
 15  1477 Kivelä, Kim        M46 Finland                4:30,54  
 --  6112 Joosse, Koen       M48 Netherlands                DNF  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:05,02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4535 Heath, David       M50 Great Britai           4:17,18Q  6 
  2  4297 Anderson, Simon    M51 Great Britai           4:20,83Q  3 
  3  4344 Bracken, Guy       M53 Great Britai           4:22,64Q  4 
  4  7970 Murdoch, Douglas   M50 United State           4:26,35Q  2 
  5  4816 Trees, Mike        M52 Great Britai           4:26,56Q  5 
  6   643 Neefs, Marc        M50 Belgium                4:34,00Q  1 
  7  2574 Jayet, Yves        M52 France                 4:22,22q  3 
  8   939 Muldrew, Shawn     M50 Canada                 4:23,68q  4 
  9  6852 Anton, Carmelo     M50 Spain                  4:24,03q  6 
 10  4298 Andrew, Rob        M52 Great Britai           4:24,27q  6 
 11  1473 Kaukola, Jukka     M51 Finland                4:24,72q  6 
 12  1804 Blanchot, Marc     M52 France                 4:25,79q  6 
 13  3435 Thollon, Didier    M50 France                 4:26,07q  6 
 14  2071 Darcel, Didier     M51 France                 4:28,43q  4 
 15  1316 Serafin, Milan     M50 Czech Republ           4:28,58q  2 
 16  5519 Moracas, Marco     M53 Italy                  4:28,90q  5 
 17  1361 Pedersen, René     M54 Denmark                4:29,76   5 
 18  4819 Tuff, Malcolm      M50 Great Britai           4:30,94   2 
 19  4594 Larner, Derek      M51 Great Britai           4:31,86   5 
 20  2173 Drider, Hachemi    M50 France                 4:32,24   3 
 21  7984 O'Driscoll, Conor  M54 United State           4:32,82   3 
 22  7186 Nin, Josep Xavier  M54 Spain                  4:34,31   3 
 23  6810 Philander, Tobias  M51 South Africa           4:34,55   1 
 24  6996 Fernandez Sangiao, M54 Spain                  4:34,57   6 
 25  2723 Lecocq, Erick      M51 France                 4:34,82   4 
 26   957 Rayner, Simon      M51 Canada                 4:35,14   1 
 27  7942 Mayberry, Bryan    M51 United State           4:35,35   2 
 28  2225 Durand, Alain      M52 France                 4:36,86   1 
 29  7198 Ortiz Martinez, Ga M50 Spain                  4:39,61   5 
 30  4734 Roberts, Stephen   M51 Great Britai           4:42,41   5 
 31  8026 Ruiz, Anthony      M54 United State           4:42,77   1 
 32  5455 Gnoato, Franco     M50 Italy                  4:43,19   2 
 33  4821 Tuohy, Tony        M53 Great Britai           4:44,67   6 
 34  5457 Grassi, Gianluca   M52 Italy                  4:45,71   4 
 35  1512 Marjomaa, Jari     M51 Finland                4:46,65   2 
 36   685 Wozny, Eric        M50 Belgium                4:48,60   5 
 37  2885 Maurin, Jean-Louis M52 France                 4:48,92   5 
 38  6735 Kuckovsky, Eduard  M54 Slovak Repub           4:49,14   5 
 39   982 Willett, John      M53 Canada                 4:50,23   4 
 40  6704 Zverev, Vasily     M53 Russia                 4:50,26   2 
 41  3225 Renouard, Eric     M51 France                 4:50,28   6 
 42  1136 Carmona Cardona, J M54 Colombia               4:50,54   3 
 43   741 dos Santos, Jesuin M54 Brazil                 4:52,97   4 
 44   450 Sharpe, Brad       M54 Australia              4:53,32   4 
 45   142 Nedjadi, Hamza     M54 Algeria                4:57,51   1 
 46  1952 Chanel, Philippe   M53 France                 4:59,14   6 
 47  2185 Dubost, Jean-Yves  M52 France                 4:59,44   2 
 48  4448 Doxey, Steven      M54 Great Britai           5:01,43   1 
 49  1953 Chapel, Michel     M52 France                 5:02,51   3 
 50  5440 Gandolfi, Carlo    M50 Italy                  5:04,53   2 
 51   535 Prieschl, Wolfgang M53 Austria                5:05,09   4 
 52  7334 Vegas, Jose Ignaci M52 Spain                  5:05,16   6 
 53  7054 Gonzalez, Xavier   M54 Spain                  5:17,25   2 
 54  5310 Brolo, Ettore Paol M51 Italy                  5:22,93   1 
 55  7677 Muzalevskyi, Oleks M50 Ukraine                5:30,71   2 
 56  7987 Ortiz, Alfredo     M50 United State           5:38,16   5 
 57   276 Serraino, Juan Ado M52 Argentina              6:53,76   3 
 --   949 Osland, Paul       M51 Canada                     DNF   1 
 --  5892 Custnea, Sarwan    M53 Mauritius                  DNF   5 
 --  6684 Stupnitskiy, Victo M52 Russia                     DNF   3 
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:05,02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4535 Heath, David       M50 Great Britai           4:01,54# 
  2  6852 Anton, Carmelo     M50 Spain                  4:15,86  
  3  4816 Trees, Mike        M52 Great Britai           4:17,00  
  4   939 Muldrew, Shawn     M50 Canada                 4:17,34  
  5  4297 Anderson, Simon    M51 Great Britai           4:18,16  
  6  1473 Kaukola, Jukka     M51 Finland                4:18,88  
  7  1316 Serafin, Milan     M50 Czech Republ           4:19,36  
  8  4298 Andrew, Rob        M52 Great Britai           4:19,52  
  9   643 Neefs, Marc        M50 Belgium                4:19,63  
 10  4344 Bracken, Guy       M53 Great Britai           4:22,27  
 11  3435 Thollon, Didier    M50 France                 4:24,08  
 12  2574 Jayet, Yves        M52 France                 4:24,28  
 13  7970 Murdoch, Douglas   M50 United State           4:24,72  
 14  1804 Blanchot, Marc     M52 France                 4:31,36  
 15  5519 Moracas, Marco     M53 Italy                  4:36,68  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:12,35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7911 Knerr, Ray         M55 United State           4:31,63Q  4 
  2  2109 Delbe, Dominique   M55 France                 4:32,52Q  2 
  3  7921 LeBourne, Anselm   M56 United State           4:32,77Q  5 
  4  5302 Bonetti, Alfredo   M57 Italy                  4:34,19Q  3 
  5  6700 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M58 Russia                 4:35,14Q  1 
  6  6559 Ankudinov, Vadim   M55 Russia                 4:44,09Q  6 
  7  3456 Traore, Didier     M55 France                 4:32,77q  2 
  8  7170 Morales, Antonio   M55 Spain                  4:32,95q  5 
  9  2110 Delefortrie, Berna M55 France                 4:34,29q  5 
 10  6098 Haast, Corné       M55 Netherlands            4:34,41q  3 
 11   875 Deighan, Chris     M55 Canada                 4:34,52q  4 
 12  4775 Smith, Stephen     M56 Great Britai           4:34,87q  2 
 13  7906 King, Daniel       M56 United State           4:35,35q  4 
 14  7992 Paulk, Kevin       M55 United State           4:35,58q  1 
 15  2509 Haudicot, Pascal   M57 France                 4:35,84q  2 
 16  6740 Martinicky, Rastis M55 Slovak Repub           4:36,40q  1 
 17  5718 Ichikawa, Takeshi  M55 Japan                  4:37,28   1 
 18  6411 Lancucki, Stanisla M57 Poland                 4:38,14   4 
 19  4804 Thomson, John      M57 Great Britai           4:39,45   4 
 20  3611 Bernd, Uwe         M55 Germany                4:39,62   1 
 21  7658 Byelym, Olexandr   M56 Ukraine                4:39,99   5 
 22  7323 Toro Montero, Javi M59 Spain                  4:41,96   4 
 23  5555 Pedrini, Daniele   M56 Italy                  4:42,01   5 
 24   954 Pinckard, Mark     M55 Canada                 4:44,56   6 
 25   915 Kary, Dave         M55 Canada                 4:45,31   5 
 26  2881 Mauduit, Eric      M56 France                 4:45,65   6 
 27  2874 Masse, François    M55 France                 4:46,32   6 
 28  4359 Bryce, Alexander   M55 Great Britai           4:48,90   3 
 29  6676 Sobolev, Vladimir  M55 Russia                 4:51,14   1 
 30   205 Diaz, Carlos Ivan  M58 Argentina              4:53,58   3 
 31  1996 Clamens, Pascal    M55 France                 4:55,02   2 
 32  4553 Holland, Richard   M56 Great Britai           4:55,27   6 
 33  6078 de Ruijter, Willem M55 Netherlands            4:55,29   6 
 34  7097 Llata, Alberto     M55 Spain                  4:56,37   5 
 35  3917 Kühn, Michael      M56 Germany                4:57,64   6 
 36  6855 Aranda Fernandez,  M58 Spain                  5:00,10   4 
 37  6240 Price, Tony        M59 New Zealand            5:00,83   4 
 38  6492 Piçarra, José      M58 Portugal               5:02,07   1 
 39  6212 Woord, Rudy        M58 Netherlands            5:05,47   1 
 40  5998 Rojas, German      M55 Mexico                 5:06,42   1 
 41  4225 Vollmer, Manfred   M58 Germany                5:08,68   4 
 42  6965 Diez Garcia, Migue M57 Spain                  5:09,60   1 
 43  6316 Throndsen, Sturla  M55 Norway                 5:12,39   3 
 44  4874 Agros, Odysseas    M57 Greece                 5:14,56   6 
 45  6876 Bello, Manuel      M56 Spain                  5:15,66   6 
 46  4864 Wintemute, Robert  M58 Great Britai           5:18,39   5 
 47  2711 Leblanc, Olivier   M57 France                 5:19,28   3 
 48  7126 Marquina, Fernando M56 Spain                  5:19,69   3 
 49  3183 Prevost, Thierry   M56 France                 5:26,10   3 
 50  1397 Kotkas, Kuldar     M55 Estonia                5:28,18   6 
 51  4280 Ziller, Klaus      M58 Germany                5:32,18   1 
 52  5467 Landolfo, Antonio  M57 Italy                  5:35,84   5 
 53  1459 Jääskeläinen, Veij M59 Finland                5:36,96   5 
 54   501 Dr. Fürlinger, Joh M57 Austria                5:41,89   5 
 55  7401 Hasselkvist, Nils- M59 Sweden                 5:48,38   2 
 56  6186 van Megen, Ron     M57 Netherlands            5:49,12   3 
 57   427 Paterson, Stuart   M58 Australia              5:55,44   2 
 58  5594 Rizzoli, Giorgio   M55 Italy                  6:13,23   4 
 59  1035 Matus, Fernando    M56 Chile                  6:32,48   4 
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:12,35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7921 LeBourne, Anselm   M56 United State           4:22,21  
  2  7911 Knerr, Ray         M55 United State           4:22,49  
  3  7170 Morales, Antonio   M55 Spain                  4:25,17  
  4  5302 Bonetti, Alfredo   M57 Italy                  4:27,91  
  5  6559 Ankudinov, Vadim   M55 Russia                 4:28,13  
  6  2109 Delbe, Dominique   M55 France                 4:29,98  
  7  3456 Traore, Didier     M55 France                 4:30,15  
  8   875 Deighan, Chris     M55 Canada                 4:30,52  
  9  2110 Delefortrie, Berna M55 France                 4:33,37  
 10  4775 Smith, Stephen     M56 Great Britai           4:34,39  
 11  6098 Haast, Corné       M55 Netherlands            4:34,94  
 12  7906 King, Daniel       M56 United State           4:37,04  
 13  6740 Martinicky, Rastis M55 Slovak Repub           4:59,61  
 --  6700 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M58 Russia                     DNF  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:24,00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7049 Gonzalez, Daniel   M61 Spain                  4:42,81Q  5 
  2   353 Gower, Alan        M60 Australia              4:46,51Q  1 
  3   773 Medeiros Batista,  M61 Brazil                 4:46,78Q  2 
  4   163 Alanis, Juan Carlo M60 Argentina              4:48,19Q  3 
  5  5207 Gough, Joe         M62 Ireland                4:53,65Q  4 
  6  8126 Clok, Omar         M60 Uruguay                4:44,20q  5 
  7  2433 Gomez, Marcel      M61 France                 4:45,30q  5 
  8  7674 Lysenko, Oleksandr M60 Ukraine                4:46,27q  5 
  9  4070 Rentsch, Walter    M61 Germany                4:47,29q  1 
 10  1535 Piiroinen, Valde   M60 Finland                4:47,65q  1 
 11  6517 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M61 Puerto Rico            4:48,42q  2 
 12  2775 Levasseur, Yves    M63 France                 4:48,84q  1 
 13   911 Jackson, Robert    M60 Canada                 4:48,90q  3 
 14  4318 Bedwell, David     M61 Great Britai           4:50,13q  2 
 15  7760 Chantry, Stephen   M60 United State           4:51,65q  1 
 16  7652 Yildiz, Durali     M60 Turkey                 4:52,52q  2 
 17  4455 Dunlop, Alastair   M61 Great Britai           4:53,88   4 
 18  6694 Vakin, Igor        M61 Russia                 4:54,24   4 
 19   429 Pearce, Terry      M60 Australia              4:54,86   4 
 20  2132 Derycke, Robert    M61 France                 5:00,60   5 
 21  6611 Krasnikov, Nikolay M60 Russia                 5:02,50   4 
 22  1174 Loaiza Londoño, Ca M64 Colombia               5:04,23   3 
 23  1079 Jiang, Yan         M64 China (Peopl           5:07,51   2 
 24  7166 Molinuevo, Julio   M61 Spain                  5:07,65   3 
 25   861 Clarke, John       M64 Canada                 5:09,49   1 
 26  7858 Hartshorne, Thomas M61 United State           5:09,53   2 
 27   336 Dybdahl, Bjorn Arn M61 Australia              5:10,02   5 
 28  7256 Rico, Rafael       M61 Spain                  5:10,73   4 
 29  1574 Tennila, Matti     M60 Finland                5:12,95   5 
 30  7441 Nestor, Nils       M62 Sweden                 5:14,61   1 
 31  7050 Gonzalez, Juan Car M60 Spain                  5:14,75   2 
 32  5658 Trentin, Virginio  M60 Italy                  5:20,71   2 
 33  5822 Park, Sang Ho      M64 Korea                  5:28,78   3 
 34  6173 van der Hoorn, Mar M62 Netherlands            5:30,44   2 
 35   612 Ebertzheim, Alain  M64 Belgium                5:36,01   3 
 36  6302 Reknes, Leif Marti M62 Norway                 5:36,65   3 
 37  5893 Modeste, Gérard    M61 Mauritius              5:38,34   4 
 38  4426 Denholm, John      M63 Great Britai           5:39,25   3 
 39  3196 Rablet, Gilles     M61 France                 5:51,57   5 
 40  6614 Kudymov, Valentin  M60 Russia                 6:00,58   1 
 41  4878 Chatzivasileiou, G M62 Greece                 6:01,61   2 
 42  1161 Garzon Diaz, Luis  M61 Colombia               6:08,54   5 
 43  5268 Bacilieri, Luciano M62 Italy                  6:41,42   5 
 44  6839 Aldanondo, Juan Ma M62 Spain                  7:39,84   5 
 --  3335 Schaefer, Serge    M62 France                     DNF   5 
 --  5940 Guerrero, Javier   M64 Mexico                     DNF   4 
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:24,00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7049 Gonzalez, Daniel   M61 Spain                  4:36,00  
  2   773 Medeiros Batista,  M61 Brazil                 4:36,73  
  3  5207 Gough, Joe         M62 Ireland                4:38,36  
  4   353 Gower, Alan        M60 Australia              4:38,74  
  5  7674 Lysenko, Oleksandr M60 Ukraine                4:39,95  
  6  4318 Bedwell, David     M61 Great Britai           4:40,39  
  7  4070 Rentsch, Walter    M61 Germany                4:40,59  
  8  1535 Piiroinen, Valde   M60 Finland                4:40,63  
  9   911 Jackson, Robert    M60 Canada                 4:42,98  
 10  2775 Levasseur, Yves    M63 France                 4:43,93  
 11  7760 Chantry, Stephen   M60 United State           4:44,66  
 12  8126 Clok, Omar         M60 Uruguay                4:46,38  
 13   163 Alanis, Juan Carlo M60 Argentina              4:47,17  
 14  6517 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M61 Puerto Rico            4:49,33  
 15  2433 Gomez, Marcel      M61 France                 4:50,65  
 16  7652 Yildiz, Durali     M60 Turkey                 5:06,01  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:39,87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6147 Smeets, Hans       M68 Netherlands            5:01,68Q  3 
  2  2117 Demarque, Jean-Cla M69 France                 5:01,84Q  1 
  3  1604 Aguero, Alain      M65 France                 5:13,64Q  2 
  4  3056 Pairo, Jacques     M67 France                 5:04,17q  3 
  5  5418 Finielli, Giovanni M65 Italy                  5:04,24q  1 
  6  6461 Chamusca, Fernando M65 Portugal               5:04,51q  1 
  7   404 Mayfield, Allan    M66 Australia              5:04,84q  1 
  8   455 Solomon, Kevin     M68 Australia              5:05,22q  3 
  9  5589 Rappo, Dario       M67 Italy                  5:13,73q  2 
 10  1335 Christensen, Tom E M65 Denmark                5:14,07q  2 
 11  5444 Geiser, Konrad     M68 Italy                  5:14,40q  3 
 12   742 Dutra, Odilon      M66 Brazil                 5:14,62q  1 
 13  6297 Nyhammer, Dagfinn  M65 Norway                 5:21,18q  2 
 14  4777 Snow, Ian          M65 Great Britai           5:21,60q  2 
 15  7685 Soloviov, Viktor   M67 Ukraine                5:23,02q  3 
 16  4247 Werner, Herbert    M66 Germany                5:23,93q  3 
 17  6562 Aristov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                 5:26,35   2 
 18  1442 Hartonen, Raimo    M68 Finland                5:27,55   1 
 19   162 Aguilera, Francisc M69 Argentina              5:31,46   1 
 20  7991 Pate, Ronald       M68 United State           5:35,89   2 
 21  7259 Robayna, Lorenzo   M67 Spain                  5:40,62   3 
 22   442 Ryan, Sean         M67 Australia              5:42,26   3 
 23  4419 Davies, Neil       M67 Great Britai           5:44,84   2 
 24  7093 Lentini, Emilio    M66 Spain                  5:45,63   3 
 25  7722 Bergmann, Seth     M65 United State           5:46,04   3 
 26   490 Woodriff, Jim      M68 Australia              5:47,38   2 
 27  2741 Legrand, Jean-Marc M67 France                 5:54,45   3 
 28   738 Dias, Jose Roberto M65 Brazil                 5:55,85   1 
 29  5435 Gaeta, Antonio Fau M67 Italy                  6:04,15   1 
 30  4453 Duhig, Peter       M65 Great Britai           6:05,57   2 
 31  3044 Odille, Jean-Marie M65 France                 6:09,06   1 
 32   357 Gray, Neil         M67 Australia              6:14,36   1 
 33  6232 King, Peter        M69 New Zealand            6:14,67   3 
 34  3905 Krause, Clemens    M69 Germany                6:30,40   2 
 35  3403 Tabart, Jean-Louis M67 France                 6:32,54   2 
 36  4736 Robson, Neil       M68 Great Britai           6:34,89   1 
 37  4416 Davidson, Alan     M68 Great Britai           6:40,63   1 
 38  6367 Velasco Velasquez, M68 Peru                   7:26,87   2 
 39  8104 Weiner, Robert     M68 United State           8:47,11   3 
 40  5387 Deodari, Renzo     M68 Italy                  8:59,44   3 
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:39,87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5418 Finielli, Giovanni M65 Italy                  4:52,08  
  2  6147 Smeets, Hans       M68 Netherlands            4:53,09  
  3  6461 Chamusca, Fernando M65 Portugal               4:57,91  
  4  2117 Demarque, Jean-Cla M69 France                 5:02,55  
  5  3056 Pairo, Jacques     M67 France                 5:05,12  
  6   404 Mayfield, Allan    M66 Australia              5:05,61  
  7  5589 Rappo, Dario       M67 Italy                  5:05,81  
  8  1335 Christensen, Tom E M65 Denmark                5:08,76  
  9   455 Solomon, Kevin     M68 Australia              5:09,42  
 10   742 Dutra, Odilon      M66 Brazil                 5:16,72  
 11  5444 Geiser, Konrad     M68 Italy                  5:18,05  
 12  7685 Soloviov, Viktor   M67 Ukraine                5:21,36  
 13  6297 Nyhammer, Dagfinn  M65 Norway                 5:23,06  
 14  4247 Werner, Herbert    M66 Germany                5:23,83  
 15  4777 Snow, Ian          M65 Great Britai           5:28,83  
 --  1604 Aguero, Alain      M65 France                      DQ   DQ : 163.3-5
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:52,95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   403 Mathewson, Donald  M71 Australia              5:22,41Q  3 
  2  3316 Samper, Georges    M71 France                 5:35,46Q  2 
  3  4508 Giles, Peter       M71 Great Britai           5:39,88Q  1 
  4  7926 Lindsley, Frederic M70 United State           5:40,36q  1 
  5  6951 de la Camara, Emil M71 Spain                  5:41,20q  2 
  6  6914 Cano, Francisco    M70 Spain                  5:42,53q  1 
  7  6319 Tystad, Magne      M70 Norway                 5:42,58q  1 
  8  3489 Vanlerberghe, Marc M71 France                 5:46,20q  3 
  9  1081 Li, Enyu           M71 China (Peopl           5:48,60q  2 
 10  4558 Horton, John       M71 Great Britai           5:48,85q  3 
 11   927 Mackie, Chris      M74 Canada                 5:53,36q  1 
 12  7979 Nowicki, Przemysla M70 United State           5:53,93q  1 
 13  7996 Perry, Paul        M70 United State           5:54,57q  3 
 14  6636 Naryshkov, Petr    M71 Russia                 5:55,60q  3 
 15  4349 Brennan, Philip    M72 Great Britai           5:59,55q  1 
 16   486 Wilson, Bruce      M70 Australia              6:04,46q  1 
 17  6626 Malykh, Vladimir   M71 Russia                 6:04,97   2 
 18  4345 Brackstone, Anthon M72 Great Britai           6:07,83   2 
 19  6225 Galbraith, Alan Ra M71 New Zealand            6:09,19   2 
 20  4498 Garber, John B     M73 Great Britai           6:10,18   3 
 21   443 Sandery, Peter     M74 Australia              6:25,46   2 
 22  4731 Roberts, Barrie    M72 Great Britai           6:29,03   2 
 23   860 Christensen, Vern  M74 Canada                 6:30,74   1 
 24   447 Schickert, Robert  M73 Australia              6:43,95   2 
 25  4137 Schoormann, Herber M73 Germany                7:08,43   2 
 26  5734 Kobayashi, Tomone  M71 Japan                  7:19,92   1 
 27   347 Gerard, Bruce      M72 Australia              7:28,44   3 
 28   749 Fujinaga, Paulo Ya M70 Brazil                 7:39,30   2 
 29   338 Egan, Elwyn        M72 Australia              7:45,60   3 
 --  7230 Postigo, Antonio   M70 Spain                      DNF   2 
 --   754 Gomes de Sousa, De M70 Brazil                     DNF   1 
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:52,95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   403 Mathewson, Donald  M71 Australia              5:14,40  
  2  4508 Giles, Peter       M71 Great Britai           5:16,22  
  3  7996 Perry, Paul        M70 United State           5:20,17  
  4  3316 Samper, Georges    M71 France                 5:25,06  
  5  7926 Lindsley, Frederic M70 United State           5:25,41  
  6  3489 Vanlerberghe, Marc M71 France                 5:29,13  
  7  6914 Cano, Francisco    M70 Spain                  5:31,27  
  8  6951 de la Camara, Emil M71 Spain                  5:36,96  
  9  4558 Horton, John       M71 Great Britai           5:40,69  
 10  7979 Nowicki, Przemysla M70 United State           5:42,66  
 11  6319 Tystad, Magne      M70 Norway                 5:43,02  
 12  1081 Li, Enyu           M71 China (Peopl           5:43,36  
 13   486 Wilson, Bruce      M70 Australia              5:49,85  
 14   927 Mackie, Chris      M74 Canada                 5:51,06  
 15  6636 Naryshkov, Petr    M71 Russia                 6:01,48  
 16  4349 Brennan, Philip    M72 Great Britai           6:08,60  
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 5:22,40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                 6:03,77Q  2 
  2  1207 Roldan, Augusto    M75 Colombia               6:11,46Q  1 
  3  5941 Guzman Vazquez, J. M76 Mexico                 6:08,14q  2 
  4  4794 Swindells, Barry   M76 Great Britai           6:13,78q  1 
  5  4093 Rother, Hans-Joach M76 Germany                6:14,87q  1 
  6  7713 Beckett, James     M76 United State           6:38,28q  1 
  7  6913 Cano, Angel        M77 Spain                  6:41,90q  2 
  8   266 Rios, Roberto      M75 Argentina              6:42,76q  1 
  9  7689 Volskyi, Oleksandr M75 Ukraine                6:47,31q  2 
 10  1692 Bardin, Roger      M79 France                 6:51,46q  2 
 11  6065 Bosman, Gillis     M76 Netherlands            6:57,96q  2 
 12  5864 Zeps, Arvids       M75 Latvia                 7:26,14q  1 
 13  5164 Virupaxgouda Gouda M75 India                  7:27,27q  2 
 14  5150 Thangappanadar Dha M79 India                  8:22,61q  1 
 15  5805 Aipiyev, Kani      M78 Kazakhstan            13:25,54q  2 
 --  6489 Pereira, Bernardin M79 Portugal                   DNF   1 
 --   196 Coden, Guido       M76 Argentina                  DNF   2 
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 5:22,40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                 5:29,42  
  2  4794 Swindells, Barry   M76 Great Britai           5:57,39  
  3  5941 Guzman Vazquez, J. M76 Mexico                 5:58,98  
  4  4093 Rother, Hans-Joach M76 Germany                6:08,13  
  5  6913 Cano, Angel        M77 Spain                  6:11,44  
  6   266 Rios, Roberto      M75 Argentina              6:25,05  
  7  1692 Bardin, Roger      M79 France                 6:25,44  
  8  7713 Beckett, James     M76 United State           6:27,55  
  9  1207 Roldan, Augusto    M75 Colombia               6:37,50  
 10  7689 Volskyi, Oleksandr M75 Ukraine                6:46,48  
 11  6065 Bosman, Gillis     M76 Netherlands            6:51,40  
 12  5864 Zeps, Arvids       M75 Latvia                 7:12,93  
 13  5164 Virupaxgouda Gouda M75 India                  7:14,40  
 14  5150 Thangappanadar Dha M79 India                  8:22,91  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 5:48,93                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Carr, David        M83 Australia              6:28,32  
  2  5270 Baggia, Bruno      M81 Italy                  6:29,25  
  3   873 Davies, Roger      M80 Canada                 6:31,08  
  4  5783 Takahara, Ryosuke  M80 Japan                  6:48,19  
  5  5782 Tabira, Sadao      M82 Japan                  7:26,42  
  6  7128 Martin, Florentino M83 Spain                  7:31,65  
  7  1006 Carvajal, Fernando M80 Chile                  7:49,64  
  8  5895 Aguila, Armando    M81 Mexico                 7:52,37  
  9  5973 Nuñez Lopez, Angel M81 Mexico                 8:13,95  
 10  5710 Goto, Tadashi      M80 Japan                  8:14,11  
 11  1062 Suarez Cademartori M83 Chile                 10:15,54  
 12  5936 Gomez Noriega, Ren M81 Mexico                10:22,67  
 
M85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 6:51,32                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2667 Larcher, Christian M85 France                 7:57,18  
  2  5753 Nakagawa, Hisashi  M85 Japan                  8:11,65  
  3  6534 Torres Rosa, Luis  M87 Puerto Rico           10:35,94  
 --  6502 Arroyo, Luis       M88 Puerto Rico                DNF  
 
M90 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 8:01,74                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6458 Canelo, José       M90 Portugal               9:12,66  
 
W35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 14:33,84                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2561 Idmhand, Fatiha    W38 France                18:10,25  
  2  6894 Brown, Louise      W37 Spain                 18:14,59  
  3  3367 Simbola, Geraldine W35 France                18:22,66  
  4  6954 De Toro Saiz, Mari W38 Spain                 18:35,46  
  5  6450 Wlodarczyk, Patryc W35 Poland                18:55,38  
  6  2890 Mazenc, Sophie     W37 France                19:19,94  
  7  4028 Ochs, Katrin       W37 Germany               19:45,21  
  8  2796 Longuemart, Floren W37 France                19:52,03  
  9  7101 Lopez Delgado, Mar W39 Spain                 20:14,12  
 10  1989 Chretien, Nathalie W38 France                20:17,18  
 11  7070 Hernandez, Raquel  W37 Spain                 20:50,28  
 12  4615 Marsden, Debbie    W37 Great Britai          21:26,31  
 13  1890 Bucciali, Solène   W38 France                22:25,56  
 14  1225 Arce Espinoza, Kat W35 Costa Rica            22:35,58  
 15   768 Lima Verde Arruda, W39 Brazil                22:49,55  
 16  1248 Segura Jimenez, Ca W38 Costa Rica            24:36,94  
 17  5891 Azor, Marie Audrey W38 Mauritius             29:06,13  
 --  5151 Thapliyal, Jayanti W37 India                      DNF  
 --  3880 Klein-Arndt, Melan W39 Germany                    DNF  
 
W40 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 15:04,87                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1578 Tukiainen, Paula   W40 Finland               18:43,47   2 
  2  5219 McCarthy, Maria    W40 Ireland               18:55,63   2 
  3  5216 Mc Court, Cathy    W42 Ireland               19:35,59   2 
  4  7123 Maria Ramos, Faust W44 Spain                 19:41,78   1 
  5  1077 Gao, Hongmiao      W41 China (Peopl          19:45,16   2 
  6  3301 Saenz Tamayo, Sand W44 France                19:52,70   2 
  7  3050 Orfao, Soraya      W43 France                20:03,69   2 
  8  2921 Meslin, Virginie   W41 France                20:15,67   1 
  9  4017 Niehues, Silke     W43 Germany               20:25,18   2 
 10  6087 Evora Almeida, Mar W43 Netherlands           20:32,68   2 
 11  4625 Mayers, Caroline   W44 Great Britai          20:41,78   1 
 12  7159 Menéndez Suárez, C W42 Spain                 20:57,17   2 
 13  2383 Gauge, Sandrine    W44 France                21:02,15   2 
 14  6391 Ganska, Magdalena  W41 Poland                21:06,78   1 
 15  7281 Ruiz, Susana       W41 Spain                 21:07,54   2 
 16  2052 Crabeil, Barbara   W43 France                21:26,28   2 
 17  3469 Turpin, Chantal    W42 France                22:07,41   1 
 18   172 Barroso, Monica El W40 Argentina             22:29,35   1 
 19  7905 Key, Latashia      W42 United State          23:38,23   1 
 20   262 Prafil, Miriam     W41 Argentina             28:12,16   1 
 21  7867 Heung, Angela      W44 United State          28:26,24   1 
 22  4977 Abey, Meena        W43 India                 40:53,61   1 
 
W45 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 15:55,71                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4072 Ressing, Mareike   W45 Germany               18:11,39   2 
  2   640 Loubele, Nathalie  W48 Belgium               18:33,34   2 
  3  2111 Deletang, Sylvie   W46 France                18:37,66   2 
  4  6444 Ustianowska, Dorot W45 Poland                18:44,21   2 
  5  1082 Li, Hong           W45 China (Peopl          18:57,39   2 
  6  6208 Wijnberger, Lia    W46 Netherlands           18:59,17   2 
  7  6930 Castro Villaverde, W47 Spain                 19:04,51   2 
  8  2192 Ducret-Bitzner, Bl W49 France                19:06,05   2 
  9  2278 Faure, Nadine      W49 France                19:30,19   2 
 10  5682 Zugnoni, Cinzia    W45 Italy                 19:44,95   2 
 11  5192 Crowley, Carmel    W47 Ireland               19:45,58   1 
 12  5225 McMonagle, Jacquel W47 Ireland               19:51,30   2 
 13  4706 Price, Fiona       W47 Great Britai          19:57,03   2 
 14  4515 Graham, Clare      W45 Great Britai          20:00,53   2 
 15  5568 Pini Prato, France W47 Italy                 20:07,42   1 
 16  1615 Allam, Agnes       W47 France                20:33,37   1 
 17   364 Harper, Amanda     W47 Australia             20:36,97   1 
 18  3324 Sapally, Celine    W47 France                20:46,72   2 
 19  1787 Beveraggi, Hélène  W45 France                20:53,31   2 
 20  6989 Fernandez, Angeles W47 Spain                 20:56,70   1 
 21  1842 Boucherf, Christin W46 France                21:02,85   1 
 22   975 Waite, BobbiJo     W45 Canada                21:20,09   2 
 23  1682 Balma, Anne-Marie  W49 France                22:04,64   1 
 24  7165 Molinero, Esther   W46 Spain                 22:12,60   1 
 25  2504 Haret, Naïma       W46 France                22:42,83   1 
 26   792 Rodrigues Legal, I W45 Brazil                23:10,44   1 
 27  4696 Pettit, Lisa       W47 Great Britai          23:11,58   1 
 28  1240 Naranjo, Ana Marce W48 Costa Rica            24:43,11   1 
 29  5034 Jadhav, Sanyukta P W45 India                 25:01,47   1 
 30  5178 Bahadorzadeh Ghand W48 Iran                  25:36,39   1 
 31  3973 Meier, Karin       W49 Germany               26:02,45   1 
 --  6702 Zolotareva, Tatyan W45 Russia                     DNF   1 
 --  7052 Gonzalez, Marta    W48 Spain                      DNF   2 
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 16:51,17                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5363 Dandolo, Nadia     W52 Italy                 18:10,21   2 
  2   312 Carpini, Angela    W52 Australia             18:33,45   2 
  3  5242 O'Sullivan, Niamh  W53 Ireland               19:06,18   2 
  4  7210 Pedrosa Carrete, E W54 Spain                 19:13,24   2 
  5  5849 Luse, Inara        W52 Latvia                19:24,46   1 
  6  4521 Griffiths, Gail    W50 Great Britai          19:30,36   2 
  7  7450 Olsson, Marie      W52 Sweden                19:31,36   2 
  8  7985 Ohler, Makie       W53 United State          19:31,76   2 
  9  7529 Kaempf, Marianne   W50 Switzerland           19:37,10   2 
 10  6783 Coetzee, Elmarie   W51 South Africa          19:57,65   2 
 11   288 Villarreal, Rita C W50 Argentina             20:05,38   2 
 12  6424 Pieczulis-Smoczyns W52 Poland                20:30,11   1 
 13  4171 Senguel, Heidi     W53 Germany               20:32,66   2 
 14  7570 Vouilloz, Anne-Cat W50 Switzerland           20:47,60   1 
 15   770 Matos, Elóia       W50 Brazil                21:08,70   2 
 16  6662 Savoyskaya, Olga   W50 Russia                21:31,50   1 
 17  3425 Thevenet, Sylvie   W54 France                21:58,08   2 
 18  5544 Panuccio, Paola    W52 Italy                 22:04,11   1 
 19   237 Lescano, Paula Gab W51 Argentina             22:04,56   1 
 20  7909 Klein, Tina        W50 United State          22:11,93   1 
 21   211 Falbo, Maria Elsa  W53 Argentina             23:15,81   1 
 22  6811 Reis, Monica       W50 South Africa          23:23,55   1 
 23  4182 Stemmler, Britta   W53 Germany               23:34,99   1 
 24  1234 Delgado Murillo, J W52 Costa Rica            23:43,88   1 
 25   260 Perezlindo, Gabrie W53 Argentina             23:59,32   1 
 26   689 Claros Claros, Nil W52 Bolivia               24:03,19   1 
 27  5809 Gichyova, Yelena   W52 Kazakhstan            24:12,21   1 
 28  6571 Bogachenkova, Tati W54 Russia                24:23,21   1 
 29  1404 Lukk, Inge         W50 Estonia               26:11,98   1 
 30  5692 Edwards, Janette   W54 Jamaica               27:18,53   1 
 --  2362 Gangloff, Rosario  W50 France                     DNF   2 
 
W55 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 17:29,28                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4128 Schmidt, Silke     W55 Germany               18:15,54   2 
  2  6132 Ophorst-Marrewijk, W56 Netherlands           19:24,52   2 
  3  6209 Witjes, Ella       W58 Netherlands           20:15,65   2 
  4  7961 Mims, Inka         W55 United State          20:24,63   2 
  5  7701 Ayala-Troncoso, Ca W56 United State          20:31,75   2 
  6  2147 Dheilly, Nassera   W55 France                20:49,95   2 
  7  4692 Perioli, Ruth      W57 Great Britai          21:11,78   2 
  8  4798 Tawney, Susie      W55 Great Britai          21:28,98   2 
  9  7311 Sevilla, Dorotea   W56 Spain                 21:33,85   2 
 10  4329 Blair, Marilyn     W55 Great Britai          21:34,70   1 
 11  3253 Roche, Irène       W56 France                21:36,43   1 
 12  4595 Lasan, Tracey      W57 Great Britai          21:37,69   2 
 13  6243 Smith, Carolyn     W55 New Zealand           21:40,78   2 
 14  5654 Toma, Grazia       W57 Italy                 22:29,60   2 
 15  6787 Geyer, Johanna     W56 South Africa          22:37,32   2 
 16  5276 Barletta, Cinzia   W58 Italy                 22:43,12   2 
 17  5933 Garcia Garces, Amp W55 Mexico                22:44,06   1 
 18  6648 Pletneva, Irina    W57 Russia                23:05,75   2 
 19   458 Stanley, Helen     W59 Australia             23:16,48   1 
 20  3664 Dr. Halm, Elke     W55 Germany               23:16,91   1 
 21   354 Gower, Karyn-Sue   W55 Australia             23:22,35   2 
 22  4476 Farmer, Diane      W56 Great Britai          23:24,65   1 
 23  7451 Öström, Eleonor    W56 Sweden                23:50,42   2 
 24  7698 Asquith, Rose      W55 United State          23:50,75   1 
 25  3387 Soyez, Francoise   W58 France                23:53,92   1 
 26  3882 Kleinemeyer, Dagma W58 Germany               24:26,10   1 
 27  3587 Apfel, Susanne     W55 Germany               24:41,19   1 
 28  2183 Dubois, Colette    W56 France                25:30,72   1 
 29  1154 Florez Manrique, R W58 Colombia              27:13,09   1 
 30  5668 Venturini, Lorenza W57 Italy                 27:23,27   1 
 31  4946 Kotroczó Nagyné, A W57 Hungary               30:22,28   1 
 --   371 Hertz, Julie       W58 Australia                  DNF   1 
 --  6900 Cacho, Mari Carmen W56 Spain                      DNF   2 
 --  8043 Shemyakina, Elena  W56 United State               DNF   2 
 
W60 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 18:48,62                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4278 Zentner, Lidia     W62 Germany               19:57,32   2 
  2  5244 Parnell Carmel, Ca W60 Ireland               20:13,66   2 
  3  4339 Bourgeois, Alison  W62 Great Britai          21:41,19   2 
  4   438 Roediger, Rosemary W61 Australia             21:53,92   2 
  5  7454 Pospeshina, Lubov  W61 Sweden                21:55,96   1 
  6  6599 Kanaeva, Elizabeta W60 Russia                22:00,99   2 
  7  6824 Van Blerk, Frances W60 South Africa          22:18,99   1 
  8  4612 Mackin, Mary       W60 Great Britai          22:32,43   1 
  9  2778 Levesque Marguin,  W62 France                22:41,43   2 
 10  5494 Martini, Gabriella W63 Italy                 22:58,42   2 
 11  7296 Sanchez Egea, Mari W64 Spain                 23:17,99   1 
 12  1546 Reijonen, Eliisa   W62 Finland               23:19,85   2 
 13  2549 Huguet, Arlette    W62 France                23:29,37   2 
 14  4505 Georghiou, Jane    W63 Great Britai          23:47,80   2 
 15  1075 Dai, Wenfang       W63 China (Peopl          23:57,82   1 
 16   947 Northcott, Clara   W60 Canada                24:09,36   1 
 17  6521 Quinones, Maria de W64 Puerto Rico           24:17,75   1 
 18  6505 Carbo, Ilka        W61 Puerto Rico           24:36,14   1 
 19  3568 Ziegler, Françoise W63 France                24:51,37   2 
 20  2257 Escudero, Nicole   W62 France                25:13,99   1 
 21   720 Caixeiro, Angela M W60 Brazil                25:24,04   1 
 22  6454 Augusto, Vanda     W61 Portugal              25:35,95   1 
 23   239 Lopez, Alicia Magd W62 Argentina             25:53,73   1 
 24  1215 Valero Muñoz, Elsy W61 Colombia              29:29,15   1 
 25  6979 Esparza, Estebana  W60 Spain                 31:14,46   1 
 26  7329 Vadillo, Maria Isa W64 Spain                 32:33,05   2 
 
W65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 20:10,09                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4400 Copson, Angela     W68 Great Britai          21:51,98  
  2  5405 Egger, Waltraud    W65 Italy                 22:07,54  
  3  2632 Kroes, Annik       W67 France                22:12,83  
  4  4220 Vogl, Gudrun       W66 Germany               23:01,61  
  5  6180 van Dijk, Anne     W66 Netherlands           23:26,38  
  6  5947 Hernandez Hernande W67 Mexico                24:13,71  
  7  6638 Neustroeva, Mariia W66 Russia                25:31,77  
  8  4019 Nittel, Maria Brig W68 Germany               25:44,89  
  9  5430 Fretta, Fiorella   W69 Italy                 25:52,53  
 10  5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, W65 Mexico                25:56,51  
 11   273 Salvagno, Mirtha G W68 Argentina             27:50,62  
 12  1112 Yu, Mei-Yun        W68 Chinese Taip          29:06,79  
 13  1191 Ocaña, Socorro     W69 Colombia              29:11,63  
 14   359 Halberg, Jacquelin W69 Australia             30:55,77  
 15   187 Campusano, Fanny M W66 Argentina             35:27,35  
 --  3555 Zaccaria, Jacqueli W66 France                     DNF  
 
W70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 21:34,08                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Petrie, Lavinia    W71 Australia             22:01,27  
  2   543 Schmieder, Sieglin W71 Austria               23:50,26  
  3  1074 Chen, Xuhua        W74 China (Peopl          24:37,18  
  4  1359 Osterlund, Rigmor  W71 Denmark               25:17,90  
  5  4724 Rich, Pauline      W70 Great Britai          25:58,85  
  6  4518 Gray, Ann          W72 Great Britai          26:07,32  
  7  4130 Schneider, Anita   W70 Germany               26:15,35  
  8  5767 Okada, Shimiko     W72 Japan                 27:07,34  
  9  1311 Rocnakova, Milosla W70 Czech Republ          28:02,75  
 10  6234 Lund, Tiare        W70 New Zealand           28:50,32  
 11  6268 Carlsen, Eva       W74 Norway                29:37,26  
 12   504 Fürlinger, Eva     W70 Austria               32:41,56  
 13  4015 Neyer-Schlepper, K W71 Germany               32:48,70  
 
W75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 24:03,90                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6470 Flores, Joaquina   W75 Portugal              26:19,02  
  2   397 Lopes, Lorraine    W75 Australia             27:03,79  
  3  1929 Castagnet, Monique W76 France                28:14,51  
  4  7457 Rüffel, Viveka     W75 Sweden                28:45,79  
  5  4577 Jones, Pamela      W79 Great Britai          30:09,00  
  6  4786 Stracey, Betty     W75 Great Britai          30:25,93  
  7  1120 Arboleda de Jarami W76 Colombia              31:50,43  
  8  3463 Trompette, Annie   W75 France                32:28,00  
  9  6474 Ivars, Olinda      W75 Portugal              38:11,62  
 --  4618 Martin, Anne       W79 Great Britai               DNF  
 
W80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 26:33,60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   974 Visser, Helly      W81 Canada                30:41,68  
  2   755 Hochstatter, Marga W80 Brazil                31:30,99  
  3  7853 Harada, Mary       W80 United State          38:02,70  
 
W85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 32:51,05                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3651 Czerwenka-Nagel, M W85 Germany               33:35,62  
 
M35 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 12:53,60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   610 Diaz Rodriguez, Al M36 Belgium               14:59,47   2 
  2  7134 Martinez, Javier   M38 Spain                 15:01,07   2 
  3  7431 Lundqvist, Andreas M35 Sweden                15:21,84   2 
  4  7315 Sotomayor Menendez M37 Spain                 15:26,33   2 
  5  4360 Burden, Phil       M37 Great Britai          15:31,16   2 
  6  7017 Gallego Pavon, Hig M35 Spain                 15:35,79   2 
  7  2124 Denis, Sylvain     M37 France                15:39,81   2 
  8  5195 Dunne, John        M37 Ireland               15:45,22   2 
  9  7215 Perez, Ayoze       M35 Spain                 15:49,04   2 
 10  3912 Kruck, Karsten     M37 Germany               15:53,06   2 
 11   173 Barroso, Pedro Jos M38 Argentina             15:57,54   2 
 12  2389 Gayraud, Pierre    M35 France                16:09,98   2 
 13  6958 Delgado Villa, Gus M39 Spain                 16:32,56   2 
 14  1964 Chastang, Julien   M37 France                16:38,28   2 
 15  7496 Da Silva Pereira,  M37 Switzerland           16:46,14   1 
 16   660 Rotsaert, Marc     M39 Belgium               16:52,16   1 
 17  3422 Teyssie, Dave      M38 France                16:58,20   1 
 18  6919 Carbonero, Alejand M36 Spain                 17:04,03   1 
 19  3573 Abraham, Philippe  M38 Germany               17:07,90   1 
 20  1321 Srb, Vladimir      M36 Czech Republ          17:08,05   2 
 21  6491 Pereira, Paulo     M38 Portugal              17:20,28   2 
 22  3171 Poumerol, Fabrice  M35 France                17:56,51   1 
 23  4121 Schlimnat, Michael M38 Germany               18:02,19   1 
 24  6857 Arenas Cabrera, Ja M37 Spain                 18:07,37   1 
 25  1786 Beuclair, Nicolas  M38 France                18:21,03   1 
 26  2403 Gerard, Ludovic    M37 France                18:36,88   2 
 27  3566 Zedek, Mohamed     M37 France                18:53,52   1 
 28  1756 Bennasr, Eddy      M36 France                18:55,59   1 
 29  2381 Gaudin-Mercier, Ph M37 France                19:03,31   1 
 30  8129 Garcia, Hector F   M38 Uruguay               19:12,75   1 
 31  6047 Maharjan, Rajman   M35 Nepal                 19:45,40   1 
 32  4380 Chivers, Jack      M36 Great Britai          20:02,31   1 
 33  3043 Odille, Fabrice    M38 France                20:24,64   1 
 34  5128 Singh, Gurmeet     M38 India                 20:56,15   1 
 35  1662 Azdad, Ali         M35 France                21:03,27   1 
 36  1793 Bioret, Anthony    M38 France                21:19,76   1 
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 13:14,97                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6887 Blanco Quevedo, Jo M40 Spain                 15:40,88   3 
  2  7278 Ruiz, Fidel        M40 Spain                 15:41,83   3 
  3  6383 Celinski, Robert   M42 Poland                15:44,94   3 
  4  5402 Duca, Francesco    M42 Italy                 15:47,58   3 
  5  5312 Bruzzone, Michele  M41 Italy                 15:58,09   2 
  6  1954 Chaperon, Damien   M43 France                15:58,55   3 
  7  5227 Minnock, Barry     M40 Ireland               16:00,76   3 
  8  4447 Douglas, James     M44 Great Britai          16:04,12   3 
  9  5224 McMahon, Maurice   M41 Ireland               16:10,58   3 
 10  2386 Gauthier, David    M43 France                16:14,27   3 
 11  3876 Kirsch, Viktor     M42 Germany               16:18,63   3 
 12  4290 Aitken, Neil       M41 Great Britai          16:28,66   2 
 13  4199 Tertünte, Björn    M42 Germany               16:34,18   2 
 14  6959 Delgado Villa, Mac M41 Spain                 16:35,41   3 
 15  2823 Mahe, Olivier      M40 France                16:36,26   3 
 16  6296 Nedregård, Kristia M40 Norway                16:36,36   3 
 17  3267 Ropers, Jérôme     M40 France                16:41,60   2 
 18  1271 Brychta, Jirí      M40 Czech Republ          16:43,54   3 
 19  5339 Chiominto, Fabrizi M44 Italy                 16:51,93   2 
 20   210 Esconjauregui, Lea M40 Argentina             16:54,46   2 
 21  2749 Lelasseux, Frederi M41 France                16:58,52   3 
 22  1040 Mora Padron, Felip M44 Chile                 16:59,14   2 
 23  2860 Marquis, Patrice   M42 France                17:00,01   2 
 24  4475 Fairhurst, Peter   M42 Great Britai          17:01,34   2 
 25  7109 Lucas Cantero, Car M42 Spain                 17:05,11   2 
 26  7197 Ortega Garcia, Fra M43 Spain                 17:12,45   3 
 27  7475 Westergren, Rickar M43 Sweden                17:12,57   2 
 28  4517 Graham, Paul       M43 Great Britai          17:12,92   1 
 29  7539 Lima, José         M40 Switzerland           17:13,08   2 
 30  3542 Weiss, Christophe  M40 France                17:13,80   2 
 31  1632 Antunes, Frederic  M40 France                17:15,54   3 
 32  3999 Müller, Matthias   M41 Germany               17:24,42   2 
 33  1965 Chastel, Didier    M43 France                17:26,89   3 
 34   161 Francome, David    M42 Andorra               17:29,64   3 
 35  3190 Quaresma, Stéphane M40 France                17:30,75   2 
 36  2938 Michallon, Jerome  M44 France                17:31,60   2 
 37  2442 Gourdin, Marcel    M40 France                17:40,76   1 
 38  8125 Clavijo, Richard   M40 Uruguay               17:41,62   1 
 39  3571 Zozor, Steeve      M42 France                17:42,56   1 
 40  8030 Santoro, Clint     M40 United State          17:46,55   2 
 41  4537 Henderson, Stuart  M41 Great Britai          17:52,12   1 
 42  1874 Briais, Philippe   M41 France                17:57,10   2 
 43  1893 Bugeaud, Sebastien M41 France                18:00,72   2 
 44  2276 Faure, Fabien      M41 France                18:06,97   2 
 45  2748 Lekhal, Rachid     M41 France                18:19,67   2 
 46  5671 Verzellesi, Andrea M41 Italy                 18:25,23   1 
 47  1886 Brun, Olivier      M41 France                18:28,88   1 
 48   280 Sosa, Ramon Dolore M44 Argentina             18:33,34   1 
 49  2497 Haemmerer, Sebasti M42 France                18:35,27   1 
 50   224 Gauna, Enzo Dario  M40 Argentina             18:51,88   1 
 51  4846 White, Robert      M40 Great Britai          18:53,38   2 
 52  3464 Trouillet, Nicolas M42 France                18:57,46   1 
 53  7061 Guallar Hernández, M40 Spain                 19:15,41   1 
 54  6041 Awale, Bhimsen     M43 Nepal                 19:29,63   1 
 55  4693 Pescod, Dan        M44 Great Britai          19:34,68   1 
 56  7558 Rodrigues, Luis    M41 Switzerland           20:01,85   1 
 57  1114 Acosta, Alvaro Mau M43 Colombia              20:11,20   1 
 58  3701 Fahrner, Andreas   M41 Germany               21:32,68   1 
 59  2082 De Gryse, Jean Cla M41 France                22:10,00   1 
 60  1226 Arguello Rojas, Pe M43 Costa Rica            22:48,49   1 
 61  7422 Larsson, Martin    M44 Sweden                25:29,66   1 
 --  5202 Fleming, Paul      M40 Ireland                    DNF   3 
 --  6952 De La Fuente, Sant M40 Spain                      DNF   3 
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 14:23,60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   284 Troncoso Troncoso, M48 Argentina             15:38,82   3 
  2  5309 Brignone, Valerio  M48 Italy                 15:40,03   3 
  3  3526 Vindex, Jean Phili M45 France                15:51,80   3 
  4  6119 Kwist, Patrick     M46 Netherlands           15:54,16   3 
  5  7953 McManus, Michael   M49 United State          16:00,63   3 
  6  6867 Ayala Abad, Sancho M47 Spain                 16:11,35   3 
  7  6455 Barros, Domingos   M47 Portugal              16:14,01   2 
  8  2100 Deguitre, Jean-Mar M45 France                16:25,50   2 
  9  3237 Ribeiro, Michel    M46 France                16:27,97   3 
 10  7462 Södersten, Johan   M45 Sweden                16:29,23   3 
 11   124 Driouche, Mohamed  M45 Algeria               16:37,70   1 
 12   646 Noel, Dominique    M46 Belgium               16:40,16   3 
 13  6674 Smirnov, Andrey    M45 Russia                16:42,35   3 
 14  2805 Louis, Reynald     M45 France                16:45,97   3 
 15  5333 Carpinteri, Franco M46 Italy                 16:49,27   3 
 16  2404 Gerardin, Laurent  M46 France                16:56,17   2 
 17  4770 Smith, David       M47 Great Britai          17:00,29   2 
 18  4132 Schneider, Heiko   M45 Germany               17:03,86   2 
 19  4867 Wright, Stuart     M45 Great Britai          17:11,20   2 
 20  5965 Medina, Alejandro  M45 Mexico                17:14,18   2 
 21  4257 Wilshusen, Matthia M45 Germany               17:21,50   2 
 22  6348 Franco Honores, We M45 Peru                  17:25,18   1 
 23  5918 Escobar, Joel      M45 Mexico                17:46,23   3 
 24   743 Ferensovicz, Gaine M48 Brazil                17:48,90   2 
 25  5308 Bratina, Vojko     M46 Italy                 17:53,53   1 
 26  2620 Khelif, Mustapha   M47 France                17:58,78   1 
 27  2281 Feat, Max          M47 France                18:08,30   2 
 28  6866 Avilés Alejos, Fra M47 Spain                 18:11,72   2 
 29  3559 Zambrzycki, Lauren M45 France                18:11,98   1 
 30  4256 Wilmes, Heiko      M45 Germany               18:26,52   2 
 31  1405 Luts, Marek        M45 Estonia               18:30,66   1 
 32  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico                18:36,95   1 
 33  2422 Glaume, Eric       M48 France                18:38,52   1 
 34  7026 Garcia Esparza, Ju M45 Spain                 18:42,50   1 
 35  2892 Mazuet, Eric       M49 France                18:46,18   1 
 36  7528 Jaunin, Nicolas    M46 Switzerland           18:48,26   2 
 37   821 Viel, Wander Joao  M46 Brazil                19:05,27   1 
 38  5763 Nishio, Masaaki    M46 Japan                 19:11,01   1 
 39  3477 Valentin, Christia M46 France                19:16,75   1 
 40  1854 Bouly, Laurent     M47 France                19:19,70   1 
 41  4633 McKeown-Webster, D M45 Great Britai          19:23,62   1 
 42  2768 Létant, Paul       M46 France                19:43,28   1 
 43  6053 Ranjit, Deepak Kum M49 Nepal                 19:56,63   2 
 44  5115 Sethi, Manish Sobh M46 India                 30:45,71   1 
 --  6075 de Haas, Freddy    M46 Netherlands                DNF   2 
 --  2833 Malek, Mohamed     M49 France                     DNF   2  125.5
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 14:53,20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4723 Reynolds, Ben      M51 Great Britai          15:47,07   3 
  2  4344 Bracken, Guy       M53 Great Britai          15:57,05   3 
  3  5249 Traynor, Michael   M50 Ireland               15:57,71   3 
  4  7007 Fontaneda, Francis M51 Spain                 15:59,08   3 
  5  7382 Dahl, Anders       M50 Sweden                16:04,49   3 
  6  7744 Burdett, Francis   M50 United State          16:07,40   3 
  7  4816 Trees, Mike        M52 Great Britai          16:15,01   3 
  8  3236 Ribeiro, Georges   M54 France                16:24,62   3 
  9   668 Van Asbroeck, Luc  M50 Belgium               16:30,15   3 
 10   355 Graham, Bruce      M53 Australia             16:31,04   3 
 11  7491 Brücker, Hansjörg  M51 Switzerland           16:42,53   2 
 12  2593 Joly, Eric         M51 France                16:45,05   3 
 13  4054 Prieske, Klaus     M50 Germany               16:49,43   3 
 14  7232 Pousa Rodicio, Jua M50 Spain                 16:50,44   3 
 15  6682 Strizakov, Oleg    M52 Russia                16:55,22   3 
 16  1753 Benfatah, Mansour  M53 France                17:04,95   1 
 17   670 Van Cauteren, Toon M54 Belgium               17:19,27   3 
 18  5457 Grassi, Gianluca   M52 Italy                 17:24,11   3 
 19  5265 Avigo, Pierangelo  M54 Italy                 17:31,53   3 
 20  6926 Castello, Jesus    M52 Spain                 17:33,87   3 
 21  3505 Verdu, Gil         M50 France                17:35,87   2 
 22  2409 Ghiani, Marc       M50 France                17:41,02   1 
 23  1223 Araya Blanco, Limb M54 Costa Rica            17:42,84   2 
 24  4821 Tuohy, Tony        M53 Great Britai          17:44,25   3 
 25  6704 Zverev, Vasily     M53 Russia                18:06,25   1 
 26  6663 Semushin, Aleksei  M54 Russia                18:09,28   2 
 27  7245 Ramirez Ramirez, J M50 Spain                 18:18,39   2 
 28  1254 Valerio Vargas, Ju M52 Costa Rica            18:25,12   2 
 29  3117 Philibert, Françoi M51 France                18:26,39   2 
 30  3549 Wolf, Marcel       M51 France                18:30,51   1 
 31  1894 Bugnand, Bernard   M50 France                18:31,48   2 
 32  7907 King, Daniel       M52 United State          18:40,50   2 
 33  7243 Ramirez Arregui, R M54 Spain                 18:44,50   1 
 34  6451 Zebrowski, Piotr   M50 Poland                18:50,82   2 
 35  4656 Naylor, Gerard     M54 Great Britai          18:53,55   2 
 36  1669 Bacher, Christian  M51 France                18:57,27   2 
 37  4393 Comrie, John       M51 Great Britai          19:00,93   2 
 38  1668 Bacconnier, Philip M52 France                19:18,63   2 
 39  4448 Doxey, Steven      M54 Great Britai          19:26,74   2 
 40  4090 Rohregger, Robert  M51 Germany               19:31,92   2 
 41  1939 Cerveira, Alvaro   M50 France                19:50,03   2 
 42  6332 Fernandez Rodrigue M53 Paraguay              19:50,76   1 
 43  7515 Gottraux, Martial  M53 Switzerland           20:52,04   1 
 44  2702 Le Moing, Joel     M52 France                20:57,37   1 
 45  7884 Jackson, David     M53 United State          21:24,66   1 
 46  5079 More, Mohan Sakhar M53 India                 21:34,95   1 
 47  5325 Canton, Giuseppe   M54 Italy                 21:38,31   2 
 48  5736 Kojima, Kenji      M52 Japan                 21:47,81   1 
 49  6471 Gomes, Vitor       M52 Portugal              21:57,79   2 
 50  3643 Carl, Thomas       M52 Germany               21:58,88   1 
 51  1048 Ortiz, Mario       M51 Chile                 22:53,33   2 
 52   276 Serraino, Juan Ado M52 Argentina             27:17,30   1 
 --  4141 Schramm, Andreas   M52 Germany                    DNF   1 
 --  4297 Anderson, Simon    M51 Great Britai               DNF   3 
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 15:29,70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5813 Polikarpov, Sergey M56 Kazakhstan            16:05,75   3 
  2   564 Dolbik, Ihar       M56 Belarus               16:43,44   3 
  3  7906 King, Daniel       M56 United State          17:04,14   3 
  4  2288 Ferez, Thierry     M55 France                17:10,64   3 
  5  7512 Gerber, Markus     M55 Switzerland           17:15,23   2 
  6  2881 Mauduit, Eric      M56 France                17:19,47   2 
  7  2109 Delbe, Dominique   M55 France                17:20,64   3 
  8  6403 Kielczewski, Grzeg M55 Poland                17:37,87   1 
  9  6689 Tikhonov, Leonid   M59 Russia                17:50,54   2 
 10   747 Florenal da Silva, M57 Brazil                18:08,53   3 
 11  7971 Muse, Charles      M58 United State          18:34,95   2 
 12  4681 Oxlade, Colin      M56 Great Britai          18:38,20   1 
 13  6212 Woord, Rudy        M58 Netherlands           18:38,81   2 
 14  5267 Bacconi, Cirino    M57 Italy                 18:40,08   2 
 15  5375 De Martino, Pasqua M58 Italy                 18:42,40   2 
 16  4491 Fox, Robert        M55 Great Britai          18:43,98   2 
 17   850 Bourgouin, Rejean  M57 Canada                18:47,15   2 
 18  6078 de Ruijter, Willem M55 Netherlands           18:57,44   3 
 19  5626 Satta, Antonello   M58 Italy                 18:58,63   2 
 20   987 Wyllie, Roger      M55 Canada                19:13,22   2 
 21  4668 Norman, David      M55 Great Britai          19:15,49   1 
 22  6240 Price, Tony        M59 New Zealand           19:15,70   2 
 23  1121 Ardila Calderon, F M58 Colombia              19:18,56   3 
 24  6576 Buslov, Mikhail    M59 Russia                19:20,79   3 
 25  6965 Diez Garcia, Migue M57 Spain                 19:23,68   2 
 26   154 Senoussi, Kamel    M59 Algeria               19:24,55   1 
 27  6876 Bello, Manuel      M56 Spain                 19:30,38   1 
 28  5338 Chiesa, Massimo    M56 Italy                 19:48,62   1 
 29  4855 Wilkinson, Richard M55 Great Britai          19:50,13   2 
 30  2955 Minault, Pascal    M56 France                20:35,28   1 
 31  7126 Marquina, Fernando M56 Spain                 20:35,30   2 
 32  1130 Barrero Barreto, J M56 Colombia              20:46,40   2 
 33  1159 Garcia, Orlando    M58 Colombia              21:18,94   1 
 34   185 Calveyra, Aldo Jav M55 Argentina             21:47,87   1 
 35  1220 Agüero, Juan Guill M57 Costa Rica            21:50,29   1 
 36  4541 Hick, Karl         M56 Great Britai          22:02,46   1 
 37  6842 Alfonso, Xavier    M59 Spain                 22:10,86   1 
 38  7423 Lawrence, Shane    M58 Sweden                22:22,95   1 
 39  6186 van Megen, Ron     M57 Netherlands           22:24,50   1 
 40   247 Mira, Jose Luis    M56 Argentina             23:52,70   1 
 41  1035 Matus, Fernando    M56 Chile                 24:42,81   1 
 --  7370 Axelsson, Tore     M57 Sweden                     DNF   1 
 --  8001 Pilcher, Brian     M58 United State               DNF   1 
 --  7758 Cassella-Blackburn M57 United State               DNF   1 
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 16:12,57                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3341 Schmitt, Marc      M60 France                17:07,49   3 
  2  6992 Fernandez, Sergio  M60 Spain                 17:21,59   3 
  3  1202 Ramirez Riaño, Jos M60 Colombia              17:23,56   3 
  4   916 Kooymans, Jerry    M60 Canada                17:39,96   3 
  5  5874 Gloden, Justin     M62 Luxembourg            17:41,71   3 
  6  5197 Elliott, Paul      M62 Ireland               17:48,12   3 
  7  1535 Piiroinen, Valde   M60 Finland               17:59,53   3 
  8  2411 Gilet, Dominique   M60 France                18:00,49   3 
  9  7011 Fuentes Martinez,  M63 Spain                 18:05,07   3 
 10   911 Jackson, Robert    M60 Canada                18:17,23   3 
 11   353 Gower, Alan        M60 Australia             18:19,33   3 
 12  6382 Brandenburg, Józef M60 Poland                18:20,26   3 
 13  4683 Oxland, David      M64 Great Britai          18:45,46   3 
 14  5561 Penone, Pier Maria M60 Italy                 18:46,53   2 
 15  6612 Krivonosov, Alexey M63 Russia                18:46,55   3 
 16  5453 Giordani, Aris     M60 Italy                 18:46,57   1 
 17  6597 Isaev, Leonid      M60 Russia                18:49,46   3 
 18  1574 Tennila, Matti     M60 Finland               18:50,28   2 
 19   369 Herridge, John All M64 Australia             18:50,91   3 
 20  1016 Fahuas Pozo, Omar  M63 Chile                 18:52,06   2 
 21  2783 Libessart, Patrice M63 France                19:10,07   3 
 22  1469 Kärkkäinen, Heimo  M64 Finland               19:11,71   2 
 23  7050 Gonzalez, Juan Car M60 Spain                 19:14,53   2 
 24  5975 Ordoñez De Casa, C M61 Mexico                19:16,86   3 
 25  3362 Sibout, Daniel     M61 France                19:36,22   2 
 26  7527 Huber, Harry       M60 Switzerland           19:38,29   2 
 27  7063 Guijarro, Francisc M64 Spain                 19:41,16   3 
 28  4805 Thorp, Stewart     M63 Great Britai          19:41,87   2 
 29   436 Puglisi, Giovanni  M64 Australia             19:43,43   2 
 30  7750 Campbell, Dale     M61 United State          19:46,90   3 
 31  1079 Jiang, Yan         M64 China (Peopl          19:50,36   1 
 32  3419 Terry, Jacky       M60 France                19:51,07   2 
 33   861 Clarke, John       M64 Canada                19:59,97   2 
 34   297 Barnard, Robert    M62 Australia             20:12,84   2 
 35  6493 Ribeiro, José      M64 Portugal              20:16,66   2 
 36  8008 Qualls, Robert     M63 United State          20:22,31   2 
 37  6897 Caballero Exposito M62 Spain                 20:24,06   2 
 38  3997 Müller, Hans-Jürge M60 Germany               20:28,18   1 
 39  3019 Negri, Jean-Jacque M63 France                20:40,86   3 
 40  4179 Staiger, Harald    M61 Germany               20:45,28   1 
 41  7421 Larsson, Bo        M63 Sweden                20:56,33   1 
 42   136 Medjber, Mohammed  M62 Algeria               20:57,76   2 
 43  4428 Depledge, Robert   M60 Great Britai          21:01,22   2 
 44  1253 Soto Cerdas, Herib M63 Costa Rica            21:01,87   1 
 45  3442 Thouvenin, Patrick M62 France                21:03,28   1 
 46  2112 Delias, Jacques    M64 France                21:40,72   2 
 47  6614 Kudymov, Valentin  M60 Russia                21:47,51   2 
 48  4710 Proffitt, David    M62 Great Britai          21:54,55   1 
 49  5550 Parzanese, Franco  M60 Italy                 21:56,48   1 
 50   213 Farina, Jorge Edua M60 Argentina             21:58,40   1 
 51  4653 Murray, Andrew     M62 Great Britai          22:22,78   1 
 52  1541 Rannanpää, Jouko   M60 Finland               23:02,68   2 
 53  5907 Chaparro, Sergio   M64 Mexico                23:19,55   1 
 54  4543 Hill, Alan         M64 Great Britai          23:45,63   1 
 55  3196 Rablet, Gilles     M61 France                24:06,39   1 
 56  6589 Demidov, Sergey    M62 Russia                24:41,36   1 
 57  4751 Sargent, Rob       M61 Great Britai          24:46,91   1 
 58  5268 Bacilieri, Luciano M62 Italy                 26:28,12   1 
 59   964 Smith, Doug        M63 Canada                27:53,57   1 
 60  6005 Santillan Ochoa, L M64 Mexico                29:00,09   1 
 --  5452 Ginanneschi, Angel M61 Italy                      DNF   2 
 --  6694 Vakin, Igor        M61 Russia                     DNF   3 
 --  2433 Gomez, Marcel      M61 France                     DNF   3 
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 16:38,80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6145 Schalkwijk, Bert   M67 Netherlands           18:23,50   3 
  2  1069 Vargas, Mario      M65 Chile                 18:28,11   3 
  3  5250 Fuks, Gregori      M66 Israel                18:58,62   3 
  4  1488 Kuningas, Kauko    M67 Finland               19:07,46   3 
  5   201 Cuesta, Heriberto  M65 Argentina             19:24,05   3 
  6  2117 Demarque, Jean-Cla M69 France                19:26,63   3 
  7  6622 Lytkin, Stepan     M66 Russia                19:41,26   3 
  8  4613 Mann, Michael      M67 Great Britai          20:05,70   2 
  9  4866 Witcomb, Peter     M65 Great Britai          20:09,37   3 
 10  4790 Sutherland, Alex   M67 Great Britai          20:09,86   3 
 11  3902 Konrad, Josef      M66 Germany               20:37,05   3 
 12  3164 Porc, Julien       M65 France                20:53,30   3 
 13  7722 Bergmann, Seth     M65 United State          20:54,87   2 
 14  7258 Rivas, Antonio     M66 Spain                 20:59,83   3 
 15  6461 Chamusca, Fernando M65 Portugal              21:02,79   1 
 16  5451 Gilardi, Aldo      M67 Italy                 21:04,60   1 
 17  4247 Werner, Herbert    M66 Germany               21:09,86   3 
 18  4527 Hamilton, Peter    M67 Great Britai          21:12,20   2 
 19  7093 Lentini, Emilio    M66 Spain                 21:24,28   2 
 20   673 Van Noten, Omer    M68 Belgium               21:29,77   2 
 21  6903 Callejas, Cecilio  M66 Spain                 21:39,33   2 
 22  1442 Hartonen, Raimo    M68 Finland               21:53,65   2 
 23   510 Hammer-Fröhlich, G M67 Austria               21:57,56   2 
 24  6680 Sporykhin, Vladimi M66 Russia                22:02,09   3 
 25  2006 Clemente, Manuel   M65 France                22:03,32   2 
 26   616 Gilles, Jean-Guy   M67 Belgium               22:12,66   2 
 27   176 Beguiristain, Ramo M68 Argentina             22:14,66   2 
 28   490 Woodriff, Jim      M68 Australia             22:26,22   3 
 29  4347 Bradshaw, Arnold   M68 Great Britai          22:33,73   2 
 30   738 Dias, Jose Roberto M65 Brazil                22:48,03   2 
 31  6531 Sanchez Sanchez, N M67 Puerto Rico           22:49,21   1 
 32  6027 Buza, Nicolae      M68 Moldova               23:11,27   1 
 33   326 Dahl, Graeme       M65 Australia             23:15,85   1 
 34   451 Sheer, John        M67 Australia             23:31,99   1 
 35  4409 Crowhurst, Peter   M65 Great Britai          23:47,56   2 
 36  7940 Mathies, Drue      M68 United State          23:53,26   1 
 37  4857 Williams, Dennis   M69 Great Britai          24:29,77   1 
 38  6232 King, Peter        M69 New Zealand           24:57,93   1 
 39  3905 Krause, Clemens    M69 Germany               25:05,03   1 
 40  4416 Davidson, Alan     M68 Great Britai          25:15,46   1 
 41  4736 Robson, Neil       M68 Great Britai          25:47,79   1 
 42   898 Gauthier, Normand  M68 Canada                26:36,87   1 
 43   198 Correa, Daniel Cle M69 Argentina             26:38,12   1 
 44   853 Breton, Gaëtan     M67 Canada                31:39,09   1 
 45  2674 Lasserre, Fernand  M69 France                33:53,80   1 
 --  6628 Marmushev, Gennady M65 Russia                     DNF   3 
 --  3811 Hermes, Alfred     M68 Germany                    DNF   2 
 --  7991 Pate, Ronald       M68 United State               DNF   2 
 --  5589 Rappo, Dario       M67 Italy                      DNF   3 
 --  5934 Garcia Garcia, Ale M68 Mexico                     DNF   2 
 --  5241 O'Shea, Patrick    M65 Ireland                    DNF   3 
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 18:15,53                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7479 Anderegg, Albert   M70 Switzerland           19:48,88   2 
  2   575 Beeuwsaert, Dirk   M71 Belgium               19:52,13   2 
  3  4488 Ford, Martin       M71 Great Britai          19:57,40   2 
  4  4508 Giles, Peter       M71 Great Britai          20:13,28   2 
  5  5606 Rover, Ezio        M70 Italy                 20:19,88   2 
  6  6951 de la Camara, Emil M71 Spain                 20:40,79   2 
  7  6514 Martinez, Angel    M71 Puerto Rico           21:06,56   2 
  8  6626 Malykh, Vladimir   M71 Russia                21:46,77   2 
  9   799 Severo, Renato Fer M71 Brazil                21:50,97   1 
 10  1090 Sun, Yuquan        M73 China (Peopl          21:55,91   2 
 11  4558 Horton, John       M71 Great Britai          22:04,16   2 
 12  7979 Nowicki, Przemysla M70 United State          22:11,77   1 
 13  2646 Lafforgue, Rene    M70 France                22:39,73   2 
 14  7148 Mas, Joaquin       M71 Spain                 22:58,99   2 
 15  5383 Dell'Acqua, Carlo  M72 Italy                 23:08,95   1 
 16  3641 Burmeister, Dieter M72 Germany               23:12,55   1 
 17   486 Wilson, Bruce      M70 Australia             23:15,92   1 
 18  6636 Naryshkov, Petr    M71 Russia                24:00,91   1 
 19  6184 van Gilst, John    M70 Netherlands           24:12,07   1 
 20   860 Christensen, Vern  M74 Canada                24:33,23   1 
 21   447 Schickert, Robert  M73 Australia             26:19,94   1 
 22   347 Gerard, Bruce      M72 Australia             28:17,18   1 
 23   749 Fujinaga, Paulo Ya M70 Brazil                30:13,64   1 
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 19:07,02                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                20:58,80  
  2  5941 Guzman Vazquez, J. M76 Mexico                22:09,22  
  3  3892 Knorr, Joachim     M75 Germany               22:09,27  
  4  7448 Olausson, Ingvar   M75 Sweden                22:31,54  
  5   969 Taivassalo, Keijo  M76 Canada                23:43,57  
  6  1692 Bardin, Roger      M79 France                24:35,35  
  7  5328 Carnevale, Luigi   M77 Italy                 24:59,62  
  8  6065 Bosman, Gillis     M76 Netherlands           25:23,64  
  9  4799 Taylor, John       M75 Great Britai          25:47,06  
 10  5864 Zeps, Arvids       M75 Latvia                29:01,70  
 11  5280 Battocchio, Angelo M78 Italy                 29:22,26  
 12  7737 Brennand, John     M79 United State          29:38,38  
 13   370 Hertz, John        M75 Australia             30:20,30  
 14  5150 Thangappanadar Dha M79 India                 35:20,18  
 15  4519 Green, Les         M77 Great Britai          40:36,67  
 16  5805 Aipiyev, Kani      M78 Kazakhstan            48:06,54  
 
M80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 20:58,12                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   873 Davies, Roger      M80 Canada                25:19,69  
  2  5270 Baggia, Bruno      M81 Italy                 25:21,41  
  3  5783 Takahara, Ryosuke  M80 Japan                 25:44,83  
  4  6350 Guzman Abarca, Liv M81 Peru                  26:53,79  
  5  3740 Girault, Alfred    M81 Germany               27:36,29  
  6  4024 Nowakowski, Adolf  M81 Germany               29:33,22  
  7  5710 Goto, Tadashi      M80 Japan                 29:52,03  
  8  5895 Aguila, Armando    M81 Mexico                30:50,44  
  9  5973 Nuñez Lopez, Angel M81 Mexico                31:55,90  
 10  1093 Wang, Jinbiao      M84 China (Peopl          33:00,97  
 11  8056 Smith, Robert      M80 United State          35:59,59  
 --  6501 Vicente, Francisco M82 Portugal                   DNF  
 --  1006 Carvajal, Fernando M80 Chile                      DNF  
 
M85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 24:51,70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2667 Larcher, Christian M85 France                29:04,69  
  2   298 Barrett-Lennard, I M86 Australia             33:03,58  
  3  6534 Torres Rosa, Luis  M87 Puerto Rico           44:37,07  
 --  2607 Jouvenel, Marcel   M86 France                      DQ  
 
M90 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 29:59,94                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6458 Canelo, José       M90 Portugal              35:42,03  
  2  5254 Simkin, Semion     M91 Israel                39:47,21  
  3   259 Perez, Lorenzo Juv M93 Argentina             45:59,18  
 
W35 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 35
  1  6954 De Toro Saiz, Mari W38 Spain                 29:01,00  
  2   539 Reichl, Irene      W36 Austria               29:27,00  
  3  2890 Mazenc, Sophie     W37 France                30:01,00  
  4  4028 Ochs, Katrin       W37 Germany               30:37,00  
  5  3298 Sabine, Gwendolina W37 France                32:16,00  
  6  4839 Wellam, Katherine  W35 Great Britai          33:06,00  
  7  4578 Jones, Ruth        W35 Great Britai          35:19,00  
  8  1248 Segura Jimenez, Ca W38 Costa Rica            36:20,00  
  9   948 Nyairo, Evelyne    W37 Canada                40:18,00  
 10   702 Ribera, Tania Kari W38 Bolivia               41:53,00  
 11  1186 Monsalve Pulgarin, W39 Colombia              45:19,00  
 12   984 Wilson, Jenn       W38 Canada                46:17,00  
 
W40 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40
  1  3222 Reignier, Florence W44 France                29:22,00  
  2  3150 Podvin, Claudine   W40 France                30:24,00  
  3  5479 Manchia, Maria Dom W40 Italy                 30:30,00  
  4  2921 Meslin, Virginie   W41 France                30:46,00  
  5  3046 Oliveras, Maria    W44 France                31:44,00  
  6  2750 Leleu, Laëtitia    W40 France                31:47,00  
  7  6391 Ganska, Magdalena  W41 Poland                32:28,00  
  8  3070 Patini, Claudine   W44 France                32:49,00  
  9  7905 Key, Latashia      W42 United State          34:53,00  
 10  1152 Cristancho Galan,  W41 Colombia              35:58,00  
 11   172 Barroso, Monica El W40 Argentina             36:03,00  
 12  5937 Gonzalez Arista, C W43 Mexico                36:16,00  
 13  1947 Champain, Anne-Cél W42 France                37:05,00  
 14  1182 Mazo, Hilda        W43 Colombia              37:41,00  
 15  1134 Cárdenas Sanchez,  W44 Colombia              40:57,00  
 16   262 Prafil, Miriam     W41 Argentina             41:15,00  
 17  1224 Araya Granados, Be W40 Costa Rica            42:00,00  
 18  7867 Heung, Angela      W44 United State          44:33,00  
 19  8066 Stutzman Faulkner, W44 United State          50:47,00  
 20  5890 Arequion, Monique  W40 Mauritius             51:30,00  
 21   268 Rodriguez, Liliana W41 Argentina             52:26,00  
 
W45 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45
  1  2451 Graziani, Zohra    W49 France                28:44,00  
  2   640 Loubele, Nathalie  W48 Belgium               29:10,00  
  3  5192 Crowley, Carmel    W47 Ireland               29:41,00  
  4  2111 Deletang, Sylvie   W46 France                29:56,00  
  5  5645 Teissl, Christina  W48 Italy                 30:31,00  
  6  6930 Castro Villaverde, W47 Spain                 31:36,00  
  7  5568 Pini Prato, France W47 Italy                 31:46,00  
  8  2385 Gauthier, Clarisse W47 France                32:59,00  
  9   463 Suffolk, Cristine  W45 Australia             33:13,00  
 10  6485 Monteiro, Luísa    W48 Portugal              33:27,00  
 11   811 Stropper Silva, El W47 Brazil                34:02,00  
 12  8094 Vollweiler, Jill   W47 United State          34:11,00  
 13  1209 Sanabria Sanabria, W49 Colombia              35:04,00  
 14   654 Pons, Anne         W45 Belgium               35:52,00  
 15  5585 Ragnetti, Francesc W49 Italy                 35:54,00  
 16  7165 Molinero, Esther   W46 Spain                 36:23,00  
 17  5991 Reyes Granados, Ad W45 Mexico                36:33,00  
 18  3745 Göbel, Anja        W46 Germany               36:37,00  
 19  1185 Monroy Cuervo, Edn W48 Colombia              36:43,00  
 20  5993 Rivera Lopez, Flor W46 Mexico                36:54,00  
 21  1146 Combita Torres, Pa W49 Colombia              37:49,00  
 22  7114 Mancilla, Julia Cl W46 Spain                 38:04,00  
 23  8137 Barreto De Yanes,  W47 Venezuela             38:14,00  
 24  7060 Gracia Lote, Merce W45 Spain                 38:55,00  
 25  5255 Achique Rodriguez, W49 Italy                 38:59,00  
 26  5034 Jadhav, Sanyukta P W45 India                 40:02,00  
 27  1240 Naranjo, Ana Marce W48 Costa Rica            40:07,00  
 28  4207 Tonk, Christina    W48 Germany               42:17,00  
 29  3973 Meier, Karin       W49 Germany               42:28,00  
 30  1139 Castañeda Alfonso, W49 Colombia              43:00,00  
 31   374 Hiscox, Donna      W49 Australia             46:26,00  
 32  6044 Khanal, Sabitri    M49 Nepal               1:20:16,00  
 
W50 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50
  1  6226 Gibbs, Sally       W52 New Zealand           29:20,00  
  2   312 Carpini, Angela    W52 Australia             30:12,00  
  3  5849 Luse, Inara        W52 Latvia                30:43,00  
  4  5242 O'Sullivan, Niamh  W53 Ireland               30:59,00  
  5  6928 Castro Soliño, Mar W50 Spain                 31:16,00  
  6  7450 Olsson, Marie      W52 Sweden                31:26,00  
  7  7210 Pedrosa Carrete, E W54 Spain                 31:40,00  
  8  2849 Marechet, Patricia W54 France                32:00,00  
  9  7985 Ohler, Makie       W53 United State          32:22,00  
 10  3530 Volard-Gilet, Nico W50 France                32:34,00  
 11  3866 Kempf, Regina      W50 Germany               32:42,00  
 12  4701 Pidgeon, Jane      W51 Great Britai          33:50,00  
 13  1726 Bel, Andrée        W54 France                34:00,00  
 14  6662 Savoyskaya, Olga   W50 Russia                34:25,00  
 15  1823 Bonnet, Nadine     W52 France                35:20,00  
 16  7241 Quispe Valencia, N W50 Spain                 35:21,00  
 17  6983 Esteso Poves, Tere W51 Spain                 35:24,00  
 18   237 Lescano, Paula Gab W51 Argentina             35:30,00  
 19  3915 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia W53 Germany               36:05,00  
 20  4713 Ramage, Sharyn     W52 Great Britai          36:21,00  
 21  3769 Hackbarth, Ute     W52 Germany               36:48,00  
 22  6811 Reis, Monica       W50 South Africa          37:22,00  
 23  1251 Solano Espinoza, E W54 Costa Rica            38:18,00  
 24  6664 Semushina, Zhanna  W51 Russia                38:21,00  
 25   211 Falbo, Maria Elsa  W53 Argentina             38:32,00  
 26  2802 Louati, Dalila     W54 France                39:02,00  
 27  6571 Bogachenkova, Tati W54 Russia                39:05,00  
 28  5672 Wiza, Barbara      W54 Italy                 39:17,00  
 29  5409 Fanti, Claudia     W52 Italy                 40:54,00  
 30  1822 Bonnet, Christine  W54 France                41:04,00  
 31  1213 Tovar, Fanny       W53 Colombia              41:21,00  
 32   249 Morales, Susana Be W54 Argentina             41:56,00  
 33   204 Dettbarn, María Cr W54 Argentina             43:45,00  
 34   402 Masters, Carol     W53 Australia             43:47,00  
 35   410 McPherson, Dale    W51 Australia             43:49,00  
 36   183 Bustos, Rosario Me W51 Argentina             45:15,00  
 37   995 Aramayo Silva, Ana W52 Chile                 46:03,00  
 38   209 Escalante, Daniela W51 Argentina             47:24,00  
 39  6020 Villegas, Gema Mar W52 Mexico                55:03,00  
 
W55 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55
  1  6132 Ophorst-Marrewijk, W56 Netherlands           31:06,00  
  2  4439 Donald, Claire     W56 Great Britai          31:14,00  
  3  7701 Ayala-Troncoso, Ca W56 United State          31:35,00  
  4  6900 Cacho, Mari Carmen W56 Spain                 32:00,00  
  5  3010 Musset, Dominique  W55 France                32:46,00  
  6  7961 Mims, Inka         W55 United State          33:12,00  
  7  4329 Blair, Marilyn     W55 Great Britai          34:03,00  
  8  4798 Tawney, Susie      W55 Great Britai          34:21,00  
  9  8043 Shemyakina, Elena  W56 United State          34:38,00  
 10  7311 Sevilla, Dorotea   W56 Spain                 34:58,00  
 11  3253 Roche, Irène       W56 France                35:01,00  
 12  5210 Hough, Joan        W57 Ireland               35:26,00  
 13  5951 Jimenez, Victoria  W55 Mexico                35:34,00  
 14  6648 Pletneva, Irina    W57 Russia                35:36,00  
 15  4650 Morton, Kathryn    W57 Great Britai          35:51,00  
 16   458 Stanley, Helen     W59 Australia             36:09,00  
 17  5933 Garcia Garces, Amp W55 Mexico                36:38,00  
 18  5276 Barletta, Cinzia   W58 Italy                 36:50,00  
 19   354 Gower, Karyn-Sue   W55 Australia             37:31,00  
 20  4476 Farmer, Diane      W56 Great Britai          37:45,00  
 21  4596 Lawless, Caroline  W55 Great Britai          37:59,00  
 22  6584 Chernykh, Irina    W56 Russia                38:35,00  
 23  5969 Mercado, Cira      W56 Mexico                38:40,00  
 24  5964 Martinez, Mercedes W59 Mexico                39:39,00  
 25  6817 Saunders, Dawn     W57 South Africa          40:17,00  
 26  1154 Florez Manrique, R W58 Colombia              43:38,00  
 27  5668 Venturini, Lorenza W57 Italy                 44:03,00  
 28  6787 Geyer, Johanna     W56 South Africa          44:45,00  
 29   813 Teixeira Corrêa, Z W58 Brazil                45:16,00  
 30   744 Fernandes, Lourdes W57 Brazil                46:03,00  
 31  6677 Sofronova, Irina   W56 Russia                46:19,00  
 32  1864 Bouvier Rambaud, O W57 France                48:19,00  
 33   371 Hertz, Julie       W58 Australia             49:31,00  
 34  4449 Doxey, Wendy       W56 Great Britai          50:25,00  
 35  1057 Rojas, Eugenia     W59 Chile                 55:12,00  
 
W60 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60
  1  5244 Parnell Carmel, Ca W60 Ireland               32:10,00  
  2   441 Ryan, Anne         W60 Australia             33:44,00  
  3  7454 Pospeshina, Lubov  W61 Sweden                34:28,00  
  4  6824 Van Blerk, Frances W60 South Africa          34:43,00  
  5  2571 Jargy, Clara Mina  W60 France                35:01,00  
  6  4612 Mackin, Mary       W60 Great Britai          35:05,00  
  7   438 Roediger, Rosemary W61 Australia             35:15,00  
  8  2778 Levesque Marguin,  W62 France                35:42,00  
  9  2879 Matitch, Francoise W63 France                35:58,00  
 10  4505 Georghiou, Jane    W63 Great Britai          36:36,00  
 11  4502 Garnier, Anna      W60 Great Britai          36:40,00  
 12  1170 Gutiérrez, Sara    W60 Colombia              37:36,00  
 13   947 Northcott, Clara   W60 Canada                37:53,00  
 14  1075 Dai, Wenfang       W63 China (Peopl          38:21,00  
 15  1023 Guzman, Ruth       W64 Chile                 38:38,00  
 16  6521 Quinones, Maria de W64 Puerto Rico           38:45,00  
 17  2257 Escudero, Nicole   W62 France                40:28,00  
 18  2781 Lhomer, Monique    W60 France                40:47,00  
 19   307 Bowman, Carol      W61 Australia             42:34,00  
 20  6454 Augusto, Vanda     W61 Portugal              44:01,00  
 21   488 Wilson, Julie      W62 Australia             45:05,00  
 22   461 Stingemore, Anne   W62 Australia             48:06,00  
 23  7329 Vadillo, Maria Isa W64 Spain                 48:46,00  
 24  2137 Desseigne, Béatric W61 France                49:15,00  
 25  1066 Tapia, Hermosina   W61 Chile                 50:09,00  
 
W65 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 65
  1  4400 Copson, Angela     W68 Great Britai          34:40,00  
  2  4797 Tabor, Rosalind    W65 Great Britai          35:38,00  
  3  4220 Vogl, Gudrun       W66 Germany               37:04,00  
  4  6245 Stewart, Judith    W66 New Zealand           38:07,00  
  5  5928 Galeana, Maria De  W66 Mexico                38:42,00  
  6  5981 Perez, Socorro     W69 Mexico                38:51,00  
  7  5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, W65 Mexico                41:11,00  
  8  1163 Gómez, Nancy Eugen W66 Colombia              41:13,00  
  9  4019 Nittel, Maria Brig W68 Germany               41:28,00  
 10  3617 Bezold, Hannelore  W65 Germany               41:51,00  
 11  6638 Neustroeva, Mariia W66 Russia                42:15,00  
 12  7337 Vera, Benedicta    W65 Spain                 43:56,00  
 13  5906 Carvajal, Aida Luz W65 Mexico                46:17,00  
 14   327 Davey, Irene       W68 Australia             47:17,00  
 15   251 Navea, Mirta Susna W66 Argentina             47:47,00  
 16   359 Halberg, Jacquelin W69 Australia             51:20,00  
 17  5947 Hernandez Hernande W67 Mexico                55:22,00  
 18  5932 Garcia, Josefa     W69 Mexico                56:48,00  
 19   304 Biggam, Jan        W67 Australia             57:06,00  
 20  7820 Frable, Kathleen   W69 United State          57:41,00  
 21  7756 Carmines, Kay      W69 United State          58:49,00  
 22  1010 Cortès, Dominga    W69 Chile               1:12:16,00  
 23  3555 Zaccaria, Jacqueli W66 France              1:12:21,00  
 
W70 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70
  1   434 Petrie, Lavinia    W71 Australia             36:57,00  
  2   543 Schmieder, Sieglin W71 Austria               39:14,00  
  3   727 Cruz, Marisa       W71 Brazil                41:40,00  
  4  4130 Schneider, Anita   W70 Germany               41:45,00  
  5  4724 Rich, Pauline      W70 Great Britai          42:37,00  
  6  5767 Okada, Shimiko     W72 Japan                 43:49,00  
  7  4340 Bowcott, Lesley    W70 Great Britai          44:58,00  
  8  1311 Rocnakova, Milosla W70 Czech Republ          45:45,00  
  9  6234 Lund, Tiare        W70 New Zealand           46:11,00  
 10   708 Terceros, Marina   W72 Bolivia               47:49,00  
 11  5781 Suzuki, Satsuko    W74 Japan                 48:36,00  
 12  6295 Nagell-Dahl, Halld W73 Norway                48:39,00  
 13  6268 Carlsen, Eva       W74 Norway                49:26,00  
 14  3369 Simeon, Elisabeth  W72 France                54:46,00  
 15  1205 Rodriguez, Fanny A W73 Colombia              54:53,00  
 16  5911 Covarrubias De Ram W73 Mexico                55:02,00  
 
W75 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 75
  1  6470 Flores, Joaquina   W75 Portugal              43:16,00  
  2  4577 Jones, Pamela      W79 Great Britai          47:55,00  
  3  4618 Martin, Anne       W79 Great Britai          51:52,00  
  4  4786 Stracey, Betty     W75 Great Britai          53:02,00  
  5  1120 Arboleda de Jarami W76 Colombia              55:17,00  
  6  5976 Ortiz Trapala, Ana W77 Mexico                58:54,00  
  7  5889 Ah Kang, Sylvie    W76 Mauritius           1:09:41,00  
 
W80 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 80
  1  3823 Hodapp, Elfriede   W80 Germany               48:31,00  
  2  7883 Hurrell, Lynne     W81 United State          48:46,00  
  3   755 Hochstatter, Marga W80 Brazil                55:16,00  
  4  7853 Harada, Mary       W80 United State          58:28,00  
  5  3913 Krüger, Erika      W80 Germany               59:13,00  
 
M35 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 35
  1  2962 Moissonnier, Micka M35 France                25:17,00  
  2  5195 Dunne, John        M37 Ireland               25:21,00  
  3  1321 Srb, Vladimir      M36 Czech Republ          25:39,00  
  4  2283 Fellague, Ali      M38 France                25:55,00  
  5  7017 Gallego Pavon, Hig M35 Spain                 25:58,00  
  6  3452 Tournabien, Cédric M39 France                26:11,00  
  7  7496 Da Silva Pereira,  M37 Switzerland           26:31,00  
  8  1871 Bretin, Benjamin   M35 France                26:38,00  
  9   660 Rotsaert, Marc     M39 Belgium               26:40,00  
 10  7031 Garcia Mendoza, Ju M35 Spain                 27:33,00  
 11  2614 Kaced, Lilian      M39 France                27:42,00  
 12  3567 Zengal, Sami       M35 France                28:13,00  
 13  1145 Cifuentes Abril, A M38 Colombia              28:16,00  
 14  6158 Van Aken, Jeroen   M35 Netherlands           28:21,00  
 15  3141 Piquet, Morgan     M36 France                28:26,00  
 16  5211 Kearns, Ronan      M37 Ireland               28:49,00  
 17  3508 Vernieres, Stephan M39 France                30:03,00  
 18  8129 Garcia, Hector F   M38 Uruguay               30:12,00  
 19  1972 Cheglal, Mohamed   M39 France                31:51,00  
 20  2845 Marcos, Laurent    M35 France                32:32,00  
 21  3391 Stefanelly, David  M39 France                33:12,00  
 22  1662 Azdad, Ali         M35 France                33:39,00  
 23  1793 Bioret, Anthony    M38 France                35:30,00  
 
M40 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40
  1  6887 Blanco Quevedo, Jo M40 Spain                 24:59,00  
  2  6383 Celinski, Robert   M42 Poland                25:19,00  
  3  6952 De La Fuente, Sant M40 Spain                 25:31,00  
  4  1982 Chiquet, Jerome    M40 France                25:45,00  
  5  6966 Domingo, Jaime     M40 Spain                 25:59,00  
  6  1271 Brychta, Jirí      M40 Czech Republ          26:06,00  
  7  1843 Bouchouk, Aziz     M40 France                26:17,00  
  8  2726 Ledain, Laurent    M42 France                26:19,00  
  8   271 Rodriguiez, Mario  M42 Argentina             26:19,00  
 10   566 Zhauronak, Henadzi M42 Belarus               26:23,00  
 11  5202 Fleming, Paul      M40 Ireland               26:41,00  
 12   174 Barroso, Ramón Ros M44 Argentina             26:46,00  
 13  7475 Westergren, Rickar M43 Sweden                26:54,00  
 14  7211 Peña Cortes, Victo M42 Spain                 26:59,00  
 15  6296 Nedregård, Kristia M40 Norway                27:14,00  
 16  7109 Lucas Cantero, Car M42 Spain                 27:15,00  
 17  8154 Yanes Quijada, Jos M43 Venezuela             27:20,00  
 18  7539 Lima, José         M40 Switzerland           27:23,00  
 19  4846 White, Robert      M40 Great Britai          27:31,00  
 20  2292 Ferré, David       M41 France                27:39,00  
 21  2860 Marquis, Patrice   M42 France                27:55,00  
 22  2938 Michallon, Jerome  M44 France                28:11,00  
 23  8125 Clavijo, Richard   M40 Uruguay               28:18,00  
 24  1846 Boukerchi, Farid   M43 France                28:47,00  
 25  2714 Lebreton, Wilfrid  M42 France                29:10,00  
 26  2748 Lekhal, Rachid     M41 France                29:17,00  
 27  8030 Santoro, Clint     M40 United State          29:29,00  
 28   280 Sosa, Ramon Dolore M44 Argentina             29:32,00  
 29   224 Gauna, Enzo Dario  M40 Argentina             29:53,00  
 30  6805 Modise, Norman     M41 South Africa          30:28,00  
 31  7304 Santisteban Roncer M42 Spain                 30:39,00  
 32  7558 Rodrigues, Luis    M41 Switzerland           31:28,00  
 33  2440 Goupy, Bruno       M40 France                31:53,00  
 34  1671 Bacquet, Jean-Fran M41 France                31:57,00  
 35  2182 Dubois, Christophe M44 France                32:41,00  
 36  2933 Meyer, Sylvain     M41 France                32:47,00  
 37  3383 Soudy, Antoine     M43 France                34:10,00  
 38  1226 Arguello Rojas, Pe M43 Costa Rica            36:26,00  
 39  1609 Alavez, Jean Marie M43 France                37:02,00  
 40  3016 Navarrette, Antoni M40 France                37:44,00  
 41  7422 Larsson, Martin    M44 Sweden                41:49,00  
 
M45 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45
  1  5309 Brignone, Valerio  M48 Italy                 25:02,00  
  2   284 Troncoso Troncoso, M48 Argentina             25:16,00  
  3  6469 Ferreira, Manuel   M47 Portugal              25:36,00  
  4  3237 Ribeiro, Michel    M46 France                25:42,00  
  5  6455 Barros, Domingos   M47 Portugal              26:00,00  
  6  6867 Ayala Abad, Sancho M47 Spain                 26:25,00  
  7  2125 Depert, Frédéric   M46 France                26:28,00  
  8  6674 Smirnov, Andrey    M45 Russia                26:30,00  
  9  2384 Gautheron, Yannick M45 France                26:51,00  
 10  1626 Ange, Olivier      M45 France                27:02,00  
 11  7207 Pascual Albareda,  M45 Spain                 27:15,00  
 12  4257 Wilshusen, Matthia M45 Germany               27:43,00  
 13  2893 Mebarki, Hanafi    M49 France                27:52,00  
 14  4770 Smith, David       M47 Great Britai          28:09,00  
 15  7010 Fructuoso, Victori M47 Spain                 28:30,00  
 16  6483 Monteiro, Alexandr M48 Portugal              28:51,00  
 17  2964 Mollet, Eric       M46 France                28:54,00  
 18   743 Ferensovicz, Gaine M48 Brazil                29:01,00  
 19  2445 Graf, Remi         M47 France                29:10,00  
 20  6348 Franco Honores, We M45 Peru                  29:15,00  
 21  6128 Mijsberg, Peter    M49 Netherlands           29:20,00  
 22   691 Daza Anchorena, Je M45 Bolivia               29:23,00  
 23  2902 Mellot, Marc       M47 France                29:38,00  
 24  2833 Malek, Mohamed     M49 France                29:43,00  
 25   169 Ardiles, Jose Luis M45 Argentina             29:44,00  
 26  4256 Wilmes, Heiko      M45 Germany               29:50,00  
 27  2891 Mazille, Gregory   M45 France                29:54,00  
 28  2544 Horblin, Philippe  M49 France                30:14,00  
 29  1405 Luts, Marek        M45 Estonia               30:16,00  
 30  2972 Monnet, Claude     M48 France                30:21,00  
 31  4742 Ronald, Andrew     M47 Great Britai          30:22,00  
 32  4240 Weisgerber, Frank  M47 Germany               30:40,00  
 33  6945 Crescenti Arnau, J M48 Spain                 31:31,00  
 34  6544 Bunu, Dinu         M45 Romania               31:49,00  
 35  5894 Ramsaha, Sailesh   M47 Mauritius             31:55,00  
 36  2768 Létant, Paul       M46 France                32:04,00  
 37  6973 Entrena, Manuel    M48 Spain                 32:10,00  
 38  6053 Ranjit, Deepak Kum M49 Nepal                 32:56,00  
 39  7147 Martos Sierra, Jos M47 Spain                 33:09,00  
 40  3185 Przybyla, Sylvain  M46 France                33:20,00  
 41   192 Castro, Alberto R. M49 Argentina             35:50,00  
 42  4438 Donald, Chris      M48 Great Britai          36:22,00  
 43   636 Leemans, Jean-Fran M47 Belgium               40:16,00  
 44   181 Bernasconi, Horaci M49 Argentina             42:27,00  
 
M50 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50
  1  5249 Traynor, Michael   M50 Ireland               25:44,00  
  2  7382 Dahl, Anders       M50 Sweden                26:03,00  
  3   355 Graham, Bruce      M53 Australia             26:42,00  
  4  1753 Benfatah, Mansour  M53 France                27:19,00  
  5  1438 Hakola, Jari       M51 Finland               27:36,00  
  6   670 Van Cauteren, Toon M54 Belgium               27:41,00  
  7  7139 Martinez, Martin   M51 Spain                 27:54,00  
  8  5457 Grassi, Gianluca   M52 Italy                 28:04,00  
  9  3505 Verdu, Gil         M50 France                28:06,00  
 10  2071 Darcel, Didier     M51 France                28:07,00  
 11  7245 Ramirez Ramirez, J M50 Spain                 29:03,00  
 12  5808 Bondar, Victor     M52 Kazakhstan            29:04,00  
 13  6704 Zverev, Vasily     M53 Russia                29:10,00  
 14  3946 Lind, Karsten      M51 Germany               29:12,00  
 15  5238 O'Connor, Tom      M54 Ireland               29:27,00  
 16  6663 Semushin, Aleksei  M54 Russia                29:32,00  
 17  7495 Cortez, Fernando   M51 Switzerland           29:35,00  
 18  7249 Ranz Herranz, Raúl M51 Spain                 29:49,00  
 19  6651 Postnikov, Ivan    M53 Russia                30:10,00  
 20  3097 Perrot, Alain      M50 France                30:12,00  
 21  4448 Doxey, Steven      M54 Great Britai          30:51,00  
 22  3549 Wolf, Marcel       M51 France                30:57,00  
 23  3450 Tornabene, Caloger M53 France                31:00,00  
 24  7300 Sanchez Perez, Jos M52 Spain                 31:10,00  
 25   499 Brzezowsky, Roman  M50 Austria               31:14,00  
 26  7907 King, Daniel       M52 United State          31:20,00  
 27  6451 Zebrowski, Piotr   M50 Poland                31:43,00  
 28  8117 Young, Donald      M51 United State          31:50,00  
 29   685 Wozny, Eric        M50 Belgium               31:57,00  
 30  4393 Comrie, John       M51 Great Britai          32:02,00  
 31  4090 Rohregger, Robert  M51 Germany               32:09,00  
 32  5188 Cornyn, Michael    M54 Ireland               32:15,00  
 33  1970 Chauvin, Christian M54 France                32:16,00  
 34  1613 Alhawi, Maher      M51 France                32:38,00  
 35  5356 Costa, Mario       M52 Italy                 33:47,00  
 36  7884 Jackson, David     M53 United State          33:59,00  
 36  3613 Berrens, Wolfgang  M51 Germany               33:59,00  
 38  5310 Brolo, Ettore Paol M51 Italy                 34:26,00  
 39  7677 Muzalevskyi, Oleks M50 Ukraine               34:27,00  
 40  4141 Schramm, Andreas   M52 Germany               35:00,00  
 41   276 Serraino, Juan Ado M52 Argentina             35:01,00  
 42  4730 Roberts, Alan      M51 Great Britai          35:09,00  
 43  1464 Jurmu, Jouni       M51 Finland               35:41,00  
 44  5892 Custnea, Sarwan    M53 Mauritius             37:28,00  
 45   658 Reip, Michel       M50 Belgium               37:52,00  
 46  7987 Ortiz, Alfredo     M50 United State          39:07,00  
 47  1048 Ortiz, Mario       M51 Chile                 39:31,00  
 48  1199 Pinto Carvajalino, M53 Colombia              39:43,00  
 49  6631 Menshenin, Igor    M51 Russia                41:02,00  
 50     4 Lerebourg, Thierry M51 France                41:16,00  
 
M55 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55
  1   564 Dolbik, Ihar       M56 Belarus               26:48,00  
  2   101 Alem, Ahcene       M55 Algeria               27:10,00  
  3  7370 Axelsson, Tore     M57 Sweden                27:23,00  
  4  4305 Atkinson, Robert   M57 Great Britai          27:46,00  
  5  7906 King, Daniel       M56 United State          27:59,00  
  6  6403 Kielczewski, Grzeg M55 Poland                28:02,00  
  7  8001 Pilcher, Brian     M58 United State          28:12,00  
  8  7546 Oliveira, Narciso  M59 Switzerland           28:30,00  
  9  2664 Lapierre, Alain    M58 France                28:37,00  
 10  6689 Tikhonov, Leonid   M59 Russia                28:41,00  
 11  5355 Costa, Giorgio     M56 Italy                 29:08,00  
 12  3816 Hesselmann, Rolf   M58 Germany               29:13,00  
 13  2272 Faucheur, Pierre   M59 France                29:22,00  
 14   850 Bourgouin, Rejean  M57 Canada                29:24,00  
 15  4479 Feechan, Colin     M56 Great Britai          29:41,00  
 16  6131 Neve, Johan        M58 Netherlands           29:47,00  
 17  4668 Norman, David      M55 Great Britai          29:57,00  
 18  5375 De Martino, Pasqua M58 Italy                 30:02,00  
 19  6676 Sobolev, Vladimir  M55 Russia                30:03,00  
 20  5812 Pachshenko, Yuriy  M55 Kazakhstan            30:08,00  
 21  1642 Aso, Robert        M57 France                30:09,00  
 22  1121 Ardila Calderon, F M58 Colombia              30:12,00  
 23  5267 Bacconi, Cirino    M57 Italy                 30:13,00  
 24  6576 Buslov, Mikhail    M59 Russia                30:17,00  
 25  4491 Fox, Robert        M55 Great Britai          30:19,00  
 26  6560 Antip, Sergei      M57 Russia                30:28,00  
 27  6078 de Ruijter, Willem M55 Netherlands           30:43,00  
 28  4681 Oxlade, Colin      M56 Great Britai          30:46,00  
 29  1949 Chancel, Alain     M55 France                30:53,00  
 30  4855 Wilkinson, Richard M55 Great Britai          31:22,00  
 31  1229 Bustos Córdoba, Jo M55 Costa Rica            31:45,00  
 32   769 Lusia, Joao Bosco  M56 Brazil                31:47,00  
 33  1159 Garcia, Orlando    M58 Colombia              32:29,00  
 34  1130 Barrero Barreto, J M56 Colombia              32:53,00  
 35  6339 Apaza Apaza, Edgar M55 Peru                  33:21,00  
 36   407 McDonnell, Roscoe  M57 Australia             33:31,00  
 37  3205 Rase, Jean Marc    M58 France                33:45,00  
 38  7758 Cassella-Blackburn M57 United State          34:20,00  
 39  6590 Demidov, Vladimir  M57 Russia                34:41,00  
 40   722 Castro Soares, Jos M55 Brazil                35:07,00  
 41  1220 Agüero, Juan Guill M57 Costa Rica            35:25,00  
 42  3162 Ponthus, Jean Luc  M55 France                35:39,00  
 43  7768 Cleary, Mark       M56 United State          35:43,00  
 44  6186 van Megen, Ron     M57 Netherlands           35:52,00  
 45  2782 Liardet, Daniel    M56 France                36:11,00  
 46  5229 Monks, Joseph      M56 Ireland               36:19,00  
 47   501 Dr. Fürlinger, Joh M57 Austria               36:33,00  
 48   427 Paterson, Stuart   M58 Australia             36:52,00  
 49  3243 Rioland, Dominique M57 France                37:24,00  
 50  1459 Jääskeläinen, Veij M59 Finland               37:59,00  
 51  1247 Salazar Ortiz, Car M58 Costa Rica            38:18,00  
 52   715 Barbosa Corrêa, Sé M59 Brazil                38:40,00  
 53   247 Mira, Jose Luis    M56 Argentina             39:45,00  
 54  2475 Guettier-Cauliez,  M58 France                39:47,00  
 55  1230 Calderon Camacho,  M55 Costa Rica            42:02,00  
 56  1238 Machado Machado, P M59 Costa Rica            42:03,00  
 57  1035 Matus, Fernando    M56 Chile                 42:47,00  
 58  1178 López Ortiz, Luis  M56 Colombia              43:30,00  
 59  6045 Khanal, Shiva Hari M59 Nepal                 49:27,00  
 
M60 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60
  1  6854 Aragon Muñoz, Fran M60 Spain                 28:18,00  
  2  1202 Ramirez Riaño, Jos M60 Colombia              28:28,00  
  3  2411 Gilet, Dominique   M60 France                28:38,00  
  4  7011 Fuentes Martinez,  M63 Spain                 29:21,00  
  5  6314 Syversen, Øystein  M62 Norway                29:24,00  
  6  5197 Elliott, Paul      M62 Ireland               29:27,00  
  7  1535 Piiroinen, Valde   M60 Finland               29:29,00  
  8  5561 Penone, Pier Maria M60 Italy                 29:44,00  
  9   353 Gower, Alan        M60 Australia             29:46,00  
 10  7374 Bertilson, Bo      M61 Sweden                29:57,00  
 10  5453 Giordani, Aris     M60 Italy                 29:57,00  
 12  2231 Duron, Michel      M62 France                30:00,00  
 13  2783 Libessart, Patrice M63 France                30:03,00  
 14  6612 Krivonosov, Alexey M63 Russia                30:06,00  
 15  6382 Brandenburg, Józef M60 Poland                30:20,00  
 16   369 Herridge, John All M64 Australia             30:27,00  
 17  1574 Tennila, Matti     M60 Finland               30:36,00  
 17  6665 Shagaev, Vladimir  M60 Russia                30:36,00  
 19  5815 Tlemissov, Biyebay M64 Kazakhstan            30:39,00  
 20  6597 Isaev, Leonid      M60 Russia                30:41,00  
 21  5975 Ordoñez De Casa, C M61 Mexico                30:45,00  
 22  5450 Gifuni, Alfonso    M64 Italy                 31:11,00  
 23  7691 Yarmilko, Mykola   M62 Ukraine               31:18,00  
 24  1016 Fahuas Pozo, Omar  M63 Chile                 31:23,00  
 25  4805 Thorp, Stewart     M63 Great Britai          31:30,00  
 26  6639 Nifatov, Nikolai   M60 Russia                31:36,00  
 27  1469 Kärkkäinen, Heimo  M64 Finland               31:48,00  
 28   436 Puglisi, Giovanni  M64 Australia             31:50,00  
 29   336 Dybdahl, Bjorn Arn M61 Australia             32:10,00  
 30  3997 Müller, Hans-Jürge M60 Germany               32:26,00  
 31  1325 Tománek, Stanislav M61 Czech Republ          32:27,00  
 32  6611 Krasnikov, Nikolay M60 Russia                32:41,00  
 33  6467 Ferreira, António  M62 Portugal              32:43,00  
 34   297 Barnard, Robert    M62 Australia             32:50,00  
 35  2453 Grenier, Bernard   M62 France                32:53,00  
 36  1541 Rannanpää, Jouko   M60 Finland               32:58,00  
 37  6493 Ribeiro, José      M64 Portugal              34:22,00  
 38  4179 Staiger, Harald    M61 Germany               34:25,00  
 39  6614 Kudymov, Valentin  M60 Russia                34:37,00  
 40  4653 Murray, Andrew     M62 Great Britai          34:51,00  
 41  5550 Parzanese, Franco  M60 Italy                 34:53,00  
 42  5907 Chaparro, Sergio   M64 Mexico                35:44,00  
 43  5587 Ramunni, Antonio   M62 Italy                 36:05,00  
 44  4710 Proffitt, David    M62 Great Britai          36:17,00  
 45  4426 Denholm, John      M63 Great Britai          36:24,00  
 46  1250 Sequeira Vindas, W M60 Costa Rica            36:29,00  
 47  7609 Fannia, Hassen     M64 Tunisia               36:57,00  
 48  2186 Dubouchet, Patrick M61 France                37:41,00  
 49   981 Whiting, Mike      M60 Canada                39:01,00  
 50  4751 Sargent, Rob       M61 Great Britai          40:12,00  
 51  5268 Bacilieri, Luciano M62 Italy                 40:15,00  
 52  6589 Demidov, Sergey    M62 Russia                40:39,00  
 53  5940 Guerrero, Javier   M64 Mexico                40:50,00  
 54  4606 Lippitt, Martin    M62 Great Britai          42:48,00  
 55  7055 Gonzalez Fernandez M64 Spain                 43:25,00  
 56   213 Farina, Jorge Edua M60 Argentina             44:23,00  
 57  4432 Dillon, Kevin      M61 Great Britai          50:10,00  
 58   411 Miletic, Nick      M64 Australia             50:38,00  
 59  3100 Pesci, Gerard      M62 France                52:09,00  
 60  2096 Dedieu, Robert     M64 France                52:27,00  
 
M65 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 65
  1  6154 Stolwijk, Cees     M65 Netherlands           29:53,00  
  2   168 Aquino, Delfor     M66 Argentina             31:23,00  
  3  6622 Lytkin, Stepan     M66 Russia                31:25,00  
  4  6461 Chamusca, Fernando M65 Portugal              32:01,00  
  5  6562 Aristov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                32:28,00  
  6  5221 McEvilly, Martin   M67 Ireland               32:44,00  
  7  3437 Thomas, Jean       M66 France                32:55,00  
  8  4790 Sutherland, Alex   M67 Great Britai          33:02,00  
  8  6628 Marmushev, Gennady M65 Russia                33:02,00  
 10  6591 Dolgikh, Alexey    M66 Russia                33:04,00  
 11  7258 Rivas, Antonio     M66 Spain                 33:21,00  
 12  6487 Moreira, Domingos  M69 Portugal              33:25,00  
 13  1442 Hartonen, Raimo    M68 Finland               33:36,00  
 14  3811 Hermes, Alfred     M68 Germany               33:39,00  
 15  4106 Scharbert, Bernd   M65 Germany               33:43,00  
 16  4613 Mann, Michael      M67 Great Britai          33:48,00  
 17  1242 Ramirez Chaves, Lu M68 Costa Rica            34:00,00  
 18  3902 Konrad, Josef      M66 Germany               34:01,00  
 19  4527 Hamilton, Peter    M67 Great Britai          34:07,00  
 20  4539 Herington, Steve   M67 Great Britai          34:13,00  
 21   673 Van Noten, Omer    M68 Belgium               34:27,00  
 22   490 Woodriff, Jim      M68 Australia             34:29,00  
 23  6680 Sporykhin, Vladimi M66 Russia                34:43,00  
 24  3206 Raufaste, Jean Cla M65 France                34:53,00  
 25  7722 Bergmann, Seth     M65 United State          35:20,00  
 26   480 Walton, John       M67 Australia             35:36,00  
 27  7093 Lentini, Emilio    M66 Spain                 35:37,00  
 28  1526 Niemi, Raimo       M66 Finland               35:56,00  
 29   442 Ryan, Sean         M67 Australia             36:22,00  
 30   451 Sheer, John        M67 Australia             37:04,00  
 31   733 de Araujo, Lutero  M69 Brazil                37:11,00  
 32  2718 Leclerc, François  M65 France                37:13,00  
 33   738 Dias, Jose Roberto M65 Brazil                37:46,00  
 34  7196 Ortega, Domingo    M67 Spain                 37:54,00  
 35  1488 Kuningas, Kauko    M67 Finland               38:35,00  
 36  7940 Mathies, Drue      M68 United State          38:46,00  
 37  1138 Castañeda, Leon    M66 Colombia              38:56,00  
 38  6232 King, Peter        M69 New Zealand           39:14,00  
 39  2741 Legrand, Jean-Marc M67 France                40:00,00  
 40  4777 Snow, Ian          M65 Great Britai          40:02,00  
 41  4416 Davidson, Alan     M68 Great Britai          41:22,00  
 42   853 Breton, Gaëtan     M67 Canada                42:14,00  
 43   898 Gauthier, Normand  M68 Canada                42:26,00  
 44  2697 Le Foulgocq, Domin M67 France                42:57,00  
 
M70 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70
  1  7479 Anderegg, Albert   M70 Switzerland           30:52,00  
  2   391 Langford, Jim      M70 Australia             32:32,00  
  3  2415 Girard, Georges    M71 France                33:07,00  
  4  6951 de la Camara, Emil M71 Spain                 33:18,00  
  5   362 Hanna, Liam        M70 Australia             33:53,00  
  6  5537 Onelio, Galeazzi   M70 Italy                 34:10,00  
  7   403 Mathewson, Donald  M71 Australia             34:12,00  
  8   799 Severo, Renato Fer M71 Brazil                34:23,00  
  9  7230 Postigo, Antonio   M70 Spain                 34:28,00  
 10  6626 Malykh, Vladimir   M71 Russia                34:33,00  
 11  6858 Arias De La Cruz,  M71 Spain                 34:46,00  
 12  4663 Newton, Geoffrey   M70 Great Britai          34:48,00  
 13  6225 Galbraith, Alan Ra M71 New Zealand           35:02,00  
 14  3942 Lessing, Peter     M74 Germany               35:24,00  
 15  1090 Sun, Yuquan        M73 China (Peopl          35:29,00  
 16  4558 Horton, John       M71 Great Britai          36:00,00  
 17  6636 Naryshkov, Petr    M71 Russia                36:02,00  
 18  7148 Mas, Joaquin       M71 Spain                 37:56,00  
 19  6536 Vazquez, Florencio M70 Puerto Rico           38:09,00  
 20   486 Wilson, Bruce      M70 Australia             38:45,00  
 21  7136 Martinez, Juan     M72 Spain                 39:11,00  
 22  7979 Nowicki, Przemysla M70 United State          39:25,00  
 23   860 Christensen, Vern  M74 Canada                39:50,00  
 24  2268 Farez, Jean Pierre M73 France                40:59,00  
 25  6478 Mateus, Alfredo    M70 Portugal              41:04,00  
 26  6594 Emelin, Vyacheslav M72 Russia                42:14,00  
 27   447 Schickert, Robert  M73 Australia             42:25,00  
 28  4731 Roberts, Barrie    M72 Great Britai          43:01,00  
 29   347 Gerard, Bruce      M72 Australia             44:10,00  
 30  7916 Kuhi, John         M71 United State          45:37,00  
 31  5734 Kobayashi, Tomone  M71 Japan                 49:52,00  
 32  6223 Eustace, Alan      M73 New Zealand           58:38,00  
 
M75 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 75
  1  4211 Trümper, Karl Walt M75 Germany               35:03,00  
  2  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                35:10,00  
  3  5915 Diaz, Fidel        M77 Mexico                36:13,00  
  4  2045 Courty, Yves       M76 France                36:18,00  
  5  7448 Olausson, Ingvar   M75 Sweden                36:43,00  
  6  6558 Aliev, Tarverdi    M76 Russia                37:18,00  
  7  6489 Pereira, Bernardin M79 Portugal              37:30,00  
  8  4265 Wittig, Klemens    M77 Germany               37:47,00  
  9  3892 Knorr, Joachim     M75 Germany               38:26,00  
 10  1616 Allegre, Roger     M79 France                38:30,00  
 11  1692 Bardin, Roger      M79 France                39:40,00  
 12  7772 Cormier, Roland    M75 United State          41:39,00  
 13  6065 Bosman, Gillis     M76 Netherlands           44:01,00  
 14  4799 Taylor, John       M75 Great Britai          44:05,00  
 15   516 Hoser, Gottfried   M75 Austria               44:08,00  
 16  6602 Kiun, Valery       M75 Russia                46:34,00  
 17  6575 Burkot, Mikhail    M75 Russia                47:09,00  
 18  5150 Thangappanadar Dha M79 India                 47:52,00  
 19   370 Hertz, John        M75 Australia             50:34,00  
 20  6569 Blakitnyy, Anatoly M75 Russia                59:01,00  
 21  4519 Green, Les         M77 Great Britai        1:06:06,00  
 
M80 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 80
  1  7678 Panaseiko, Mykola  M80 Ukraine               33:37,00  
  2  1006 Carvajal, Fernando M80 Chile                 36:32,00  
  3  3740 Girault, Alfred    M81 Germany               36:55,00  
  4  5270 Baggia, Bruno      M81 Italy                 40:30,00  
  5  5783 Takahara, Ryosuke  M80 Japan                 43:47,00  
  6  6501 Vicente, Francisco M82 Portugal              45:11,00  
  6  5782 Tabira, Sadao      M82 Japan                 45:11,00  
  8  6350 Guzman Abarca, Liv M81 Peru                  45:58,00  
  9  6673 Sitskii, Gurii     M82 Russia                46:49,00  
 10  5710 Goto, Tadashi      M80 Japan                 47:57,00  
 11   313 Carr, David        M83 Australia             50:41,00  
 12  2866 Martin, Christian  M81 France                51:59,00  
 13  5973 Nuñez Lopez, Angel M81 Mexico                54:49,00  
 
M85 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 85
  1  2667 Larcher, Christian M85 France                52:02,00  
  2   298 Barrett-Lennard, I M86 Australia             53:11,00  
  3  3998 Müller, Herbert E. M85 Germany               58:50,00  
  4  6534 Torres Rosa, Luis  M87 Puerto Rico           59:00,00  
 
M90 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 90
  1   259 Perez, Lorenzo Juv M93 Argentina           1:19:25,00  
 
W35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 30:53,20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6450 Wlodarczyk, Patryc W35 Poland                37:05,31  
  2  3880 Klein-Arndt, Melan W39 Germany               37:23,69  
  3   539 Reichl, Irene      W36 Austria               38:02,66  
  4  7293 Sanchez, Maria Del W39 Spain                 39:17,88  
  5  4615 Marsden, Debbie    W37 Great Britai          40:25,85  
  6  4260 Winkelblech, Pia   W39 Germany               40:34,70  
  7  1989 Chretien, Nathalie W38 France                40:56,26  
  8  1103 Chia, Lu-Hsin      W38 Chinese Taip          43:36,39  
  9  1248 Segura Jimenez, Ca W38 Costa Rica            45:08,66  
 10  1186 Monsalve Pulgarin, W39 Colombia              57:05,31  
 
W40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 31:40,97                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3439 Thomas Pesqueux, C W40 France                36:18,24  
  2  1578 Tukiainen, Paula   W40 Finland               38:17,33  
  3  3150 Podvin, Claudine   W40 France                39:05,05  
  4  5216 Mc Court, Cathy    W42 Ireland               39:15,28  
  5  7123 Maria Ramos, Faust W44 Spain                 40:00,56  
  6  4307 Banks, Andrea      W42 Great Britai          40:07,65  
  7  7936 Marello, Janine    W42 United State          40:34,98  
  8  3589 Artmann, Gabriele  W44 Germany               40:36,00  
  9  2750 Leleu, Laëtitia    W40 France                40:41,55  
 10  6391 Ganska, Magdalena  W41 Poland                42:08,95  
 11  1844 Boudot, Anne       W43 France                42:21,21  
 12  1872 Breton, Anne-Laure W43 France                42:31,23  
 13  4625 Mayers, Caroline   W44 Great Britai          43:09,05  
 14  2052 Crabeil, Barbara   W43 France                43:11,12  
 15   172 Barroso, Monica El W40 Argentina             44:27,05  
 16  1152 Cristancho Galan,  W41 Colombia              45:15,39  
 
W45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 32:34,06                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2451 Graziani, Zohra    W49 France                38:01,40  
  2  4072 Ressing, Mareike   W45 Germany               38:08,53  
  3  1082 Li, Hong           W45 China (Peopl          38:54,85  
  4  6208 Wijnberger, Lia    W46 Netherlands           39:17,08  
  5  6444 Ustianowska, Dorot W45 Poland                39:20,34  
  6  1615 Allam, Agnes       W47 France                40:25,06  
  7  5225 McMonagle, Jacquel W47 Ireland               41:00,42  
  8  4706 Price, Fiona       W47 Great Britai          41:02,34  
  9  7052 Gonzalez, Marta    W48 Spain                 41:14,73  
 10  8094 Vollweiler, Jill   W47 United State          41:42,94  
 11  2165 Dorny, Corinne     W46 France                42:01,46  
 12  5568 Pini Prato, France W47 Italy                 44:24,71  
 13   792 Rodrigues Legal, I W45 Brazil                47:06,14  
 14  5034 Jadhav, Sanyukta P W45 India                 50:17,55  
 15  6835 Zárraga Zárraga, A W46 South Africa          50:44,82  
 16  3973 Meier, Karin       W49 Germany               52:35,10  
 17  5178 Bahadorzadeh Ghand W48 Iran                  52:41,48  
 18   696 Iñiguez de Caldero W46 Bolivia               58:21,06  
 19  4921 Wu, Cheng Kuen Dan W46 Hong Kong, C          59:31,32  
 
W50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 35:05,70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Carpini, Angela    W52 Australia             38:44,34  
  2  7529 Kaempf, Marianne   W50 Switzerland           39:26,77  
  3  2362 Gangloff, Rosario  W50 France                39:45,62  
  4  5849 Luse, Inara        W52 Latvia                40:11,28  
  5  7459 Schön, Karin       W53 Sweden                40:21,03  
  6  7985 Ohler, Makie       W53 United State          40:26,04  
  7  6598 Izmodenova, Vera   W52 Russia                40:56,00  
  8   288 Villarreal, Rita C W50 Argentina             41:22,49  
  9  4521 Griffiths, Gail    W50 Great Britai          41:44,18  
 10  2849 Marechet, Patricia W54 France                41:55,45  
 11   851 Bourque, Lynn      W51 Canada                42:56,86  
 12  6424 Pieczulis-Smoczyns W52 Poland                43:06,65  
 13  1009 Catalán Orrego, Cl W53 Chile                 43:14,71  
 14   237 Lescano, Paula Gab W51 Argentina             45:10,33  
 15  6811 Reis, Monica       W50 South Africa          47:29,98  
 16  3769 Hackbarth, Ute     W52 Germany               47:36,61  
 17  2682 Lautru, Geraldine  W50 France                47:47,93  
 18  1251 Solano Espinoza, E W54 Costa Rica            49:43,31  
 --  7210 Pedrosa Carrete, E W54 Spain                      DNF  
 
W55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 37:09,40                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4128 Schmidt, Silke     W55 Germany               37:06,36# 
  2  4439 Donald, Claire     W56 Great Britai          38:36,64  
  3  7961 Mims, Inka         W55 United State          41:31,83  
  4  8043 Shemyakina, Elena  W56 United State          42:57,79  
  5  4595 Lasan, Tracey      W57 Great Britai          44:04,00  
  6  6787 Geyer, Johanna     W56 South Africa          44:28,82  
  7   458 Stanley, Helen     W59 Australia             44:33,10  
  8  2062 Da Ru, Cathy       W57 France                44:45,86  
  9  5951 Jimenez, Victoria  W55 Mexico                45:02,78  
 10  5654 Toma, Grazia       W57 Italy                 45:58,10  
 11  3664 Dr. Halm, Elke     W55 Germany               46:20,97  
 12  5933 Garcia Garces, Amp W55 Mexico                46:27,39  
 13  3882 Kleinemeyer, Dagma W58 Germany               48:37,97  
 14  3587 Apfel, Susanne     W55 Germany               49:08,44  
 15  2443 Gourdon, Marie-Fra W56 France                49:08,51  
 16  1849 Bouley, Dominique  W55 France                49:29,97  
 17  7405 Hult, Edith        W59 Sweden                50:26,22  
 18  5668 Venturini, Lorenza W57 Italy                 54:37,95  
 19   744 Fernandes, Lourdes W57 Brazil                59:17,48  
 
W60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 39:04,23                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5244 Parnell Carmel, Ca W60 Ireland               40:29,86  
  2  2025 Combes, Dominique  W60 France                42:16,59  
  3  4339 Bourgeois, Alison  W62 Great Britai          42:46,77  
  4   438 Roediger, Rosemary W61 Australia             44:21,07  
  5  6599 Kanaeva, Elizabeta W60 Russia                44:30,06  
  6  1581 Tynkkynen, Mirjam  W62 Finland               44:38,68  
  7  7454 Pospeshina, Lubov  W61 Sweden                45:23,28  
  8  4505 Georghiou, Jane    W63 Great Britai          46:15,73  
  9  5494 Martini, Gabriella W63 Italy                 47:18,29  
 10  4069 Rennung, Bärbel    W60 Germany               49:52,65  
 11  6505 Carbo, Ilka        W61 Puerto Rico           50:00,82  
 12  1075 Dai, Wenfang       W63 China (Peopl          50:12,84  
 13   720 Caixeiro, Angela M W60 Brazil                51:32,89  
 14   239 Lopez, Alicia Magd W62 Argentina             51:43,63  
 15  5695 Kenyon, Gleneta    W61 Jamaica               57:08,87  
 16   994 Aparicio Perez, Gl W61 Chile                 59:08,85  
 
W65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 41:40,27                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4400 Copson, Angela     W68 Great Britai          42:58,54  
  2  4220 Vogl, Gudrun       W66 Germany               46:01,76  
  3  1721 Becanne, Nina      W65 France                46:47,95  
  4  6245 Stewart, Judith    W66 New Zealand           47:34,73  
  5  5947 Hernandez Hernande W67 Mexico                49:05,55  
  6  6180 van Dijk, Anne     W66 Netherlands           50:25,77  
  7  4019 Nittel, Maria Brig W68 Germany               51:41,04  
  8  6638 Neustroeva, Mariia W66 Russia                52:12,82  
  9  7396 Granlund, Inger    W69 Sweden                55:18,82  
 10  2252 Enaux, Danielle    W66 France                56:27,74  
 11  1112 Yu, Mei-Yun        W68 Chinese Taip          59:17,24  
 12  1276 Cupalová, Eva      W67 Czech Republ        1:03:52,37  
 
W70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 44:43,77                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Petrie, Lavinia    W71 Australia             45:02,26  
  2   543 Schmieder, Sieglin W71 Austria               49:35,96  
  3   727 Cruz, Marisa       W71 Brazil                52:02,65  
  4  1074 Chen, Xuhua        W74 China (Peopl          52:18,83  
  5  4130 Schneider, Anita   W70 Germany               53:09,54  
  6  4724 Rich, Pauline      W70 Great Britai          53:21,06  
  7  5767 Okada, Shimiko     W72 Japan                 54:25,24  
  8  6234 Lund, Tiare        W70 New Zealand           57:43,45  
  9  5781 Suzuki, Satsuko    W74 Japan               1:07:10,14  
 
W75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 50:00,93                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6470 Flores, Joaquina   W75 Portugal              54:32,96  
  2  1929 Castagnet, Monique W76 France                56:28,90  
  3  7457 Rüffel, Viveka     W75 Sweden                59:20,92  
  4  1120 Arboleda de Jarami W76 Colombia            1:05:19,29  
 
W80 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 55:26,46                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7883 Hurrell, Lynne     W81 United State        1:01:22,26  
  2   755 Hochstatter, Marga W80 Brazil              1:04:39,93  
 --  7522 Helfenstein, Ruth  W83 Switzerland                DNF  
 
M35 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 26:51,20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   610 Diaz Rodriguez, Al M36 Belgium               31:08,72   2 
  2  7134 Martinez, Javier   M38 Spain                 31:09,66   2 
  3  7431 Lundqvist, Andreas M35 Sweden                31:44,62   2 
  4  4849 Whitwam, Adrian    M39 Great Britai          31:55,57   2 
  5   173 Barroso, Pedro Jos M38 Argentina             32:32,17   2 
  6  3557 Zahnoune, Khalil   M36 France                32:57,58   2 
  7  7215 Perez, Ayoze       M35 Spain                 33:13,31   2 
  8  1321 Srb, Vladimir      M36 Czech Republ          33:41,41   2 
  9  7496 Da Silva Pereira,  M37 Switzerland           33:47,30   2 
 10   160 Zouaoui, Abdelwaha M35 Algeria               34:17,76   1 
 11  6491 Pereira, Paulo     M38 Portugal              34:18,67   2 
 12  6158 Van Aken, Jeroen   M35 Netherlands           34:26,11   2 
 13  7267 Rodriguez Morales, M36 Spain                 34:34,57   1 
 14  6991 Fernandez, Noel    M38 Spain                 35:17,41   2 
 15   128 Hocine, Messaoud   M38 Algeria               35:23,42   1 
 16  3171 Poumerol, Fabrice  M35 France                35:38,44   1 
 17  1145 Cifuentes Abril, A M38 Colombia              36:09,61   2 
 18  6857 Arenas Cabrera, Ja M37 Spain                 37:28,28   1 
 19  4121 Schlimnat, Michael M38 Germany               37:29,01   1 
 20  2381 Gaudin-Mercier, Ph M37 France                38:44,52   1 
 21  4380 Chivers, Jack      M36 Great Britai          38:49,64   1 
 22  1972 Cheglal, Mohamed   M39 France                39:18,99   1 
 23  5128 Singh, Gurmeet     M38 India                 40:39,85   1 
 24  6047 Maharjan, Rajman   M35 Nepal                 40:56,82   1 
 25  3327 Sau, Xavier        M39 France                43:04,40   1 
 --  3912 Kruck, Karsten     M37 Germany                    DNF   2 
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 28:30,88                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4591 Kyereme, Kojo      M40 Great Britai          30:52,09   2 
  2  7278 Ruiz, Fidel        M40 Spain                 31:51,08   2 
  3  5402 Duca, Francesco    M42 Italy                 32:06,62   2 
  4  6303 Risa, Svein Ove    M41 Norway                32:19,91   2 
  5  6383 Celinski, Robert   M42 Poland                32:24,28   2 
  6  5962 Martinez, Isidoro  M40 Mexico                32:34,77   2 
  7   566 Zhauronak, Henadzi M42 Belarus               32:43,00   2 
  8  1271 Brychta, Jirí      M40 Czech Republ          33:08,32   2 
  9  7044 Gomez, Alfonso     M44 Spain                 33:24,66   2 
 10  3267 Ropers, Jérôme     M40 France                33:49,58   2 
 11  6035 Korpivica, Dragolj M42 Montenegro            33:53,81   2 
 12  5339 Chiominto, Fabrizi M44 Italy                 34:06,58   1 
 13  4199 Tertünte, Björn    M42 Germany               34:14,79   1 
 14  3251 Robin, Philippe    M44 France                34:18,81   2 
 15  4549 Hobbs, Steve       M42 Great Britai          34:19,48   1 
 16  3494 Vaudreville, Laure M42 France                34:26,31   1 
 17  4032 Özaykut, Heiko     M43 Germany               34:28,10   2 
 18  4475 Fairhurst, Peter   M42 Great Britai          34:33,45   2 
 19  4308 Banks, Tony        M42 Great Britai          35:10,80   1 
 20  3190 Quaresma, Stéphane M40 France                35:11,46   2 
 21  2292 Ferré, David       M41 France                35:19,42   2 
 22  3999 Müller, Matthias   M41 Germany               35:27,67   2 
 23  6477 Marcelino, Jorge   M42 Portugal              35:32,08   1 
 24  4876 Apostolides, Anest M43 Greece                36:14,56   1 
 25  4537 Henderson, Stuart  M41 Great Britai          36:18,67   1 
 26  2748 Lekhal, Rachid     M41 France                36:54,76   1 
 27  1746 Benaïcha, Abdelwah M41 France                36:56,32   1 
 28  2725 Lecordier, Emmanue M43 France                37:25,49   1 
 29  1886 Brun, Olivier      M41 France                37:43,72   1 
 30  2731 Lefevre, Mathias   M40 France                38:19,14   1 
 31  1675 Bailly-Salins, Vin M44 France                38:35,34   1 
 32  4693 Pescod, Dan        M44 Great Britai          38:36,86   1 
 33  6041 Awale, Bhimsen     M43 Nepal                 40:11,35   1 
 34  2440 Goupy, Bruno       M40 France                41:05,40   1 
 --  6952 De La Fuente, Sant M40 Spain                      DNF   2 
 --  6805 Modise, Norman     M41 South Africa               DNF   1 
 --  5227 Minnock, Barry     M40 Ireland                    DNF   2 
 --   280 Sosa, Ramon Dolore M44 Argentina                  DNF   1 
 --   271 Rodriguiez, Mario  M42 Argentina                  DNF   2 
 
M45 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 30:02,56                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   284 Troncoso Troncoso, M48 Argentina             32:23,40   2 
  2  6119 Kwist, Patrick     M46 Netherlands           32:24,15   2 
  3  6469 Ferreira, Manuel   M47 Portugal              32:42,36   2 
  4  3526 Vindex, Jean Phili M45 France                33:01,53   2 
  5   675 Vandebosch, Patric M49 Belgium               33:02,82   2 
  6  7953 McManus, Michael   M49 United State          33:04,45   2 
  7  6674 Smirnov, Andrey    M45 Russia                33:34,30   2 
  8  7291 Sanchez, Jose Luis M46 Spain                 33:50,37   2 
  9  6993 Fernandez Cobo, Mi M47 Spain                 34:08,22   2 
 10  2519 Henry, Bruno       M48 France                34:31,16   2 
 11  3060 Panelli, Fabrice   M48 France                35:27,90   2 
 12   200 Cotron, Victor     M47 Argentina             35:35,98   2 
 13  5308 Bratina, Vojko     M46 Italy                 35:55,62   1 
 14  6128 Mijsberg, Peter    M49 Netherlands           36:20,53   2 
 15  3428 Thevenot, Philippe M49 France                36:41,53   1 
 16  2797 Loorius, Christoph M48 France                36:55,73   2 
 17  2342 Fromonot, Pascal   M48 France                37:06,90   2 
 18  1799 Blampain, Lionel   M47 France                37:36,33   1 
 19  4256 Wilmes, Heiko      M45 Germany               37:45,37   1 
 20  2891 Mazille, Gregory   M45 France                38:30,83   1 
 21  2084 De Oliveira, José  M48 France                38:31,85   1 
 22  2493 Gutierrez-Mougin,  M46 France                38:46,79   1 
 23  7931 Lynes, Michael     M49 United State          38:49,19   2 
 24  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico                38:50,73   1 
 25  4153 Schumann, Winfried M49 Germany               39:42,87   1 
 26  6544 Bunu, Dinu         M45 Romania               40:51,50   1 
 27  7033 García Ruiz, Jesús M47 Spain                 42:18,25   1 
 28  4438 Donald, Chris      M48 Great Britai          45:33,60   1 
 29  5115 Sethi, Manish Sobh M46 India               1:02:36,10   1 
 --  7019 Garcia, Bernardo   M49 Spain                      DNF   2 
 --  3237 Ribeiro, Michel    M46 France                     DNF   2 
 --   691 Daza Anchorena, Je M45 Bolivia                     DQ   1  Rule: 163.3
 
M50 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 30:55,16                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7007 Fontaneda, Francis M51 Spain                 32:52,03   2 
  2  5252 Kremer, Dov        M50 Israel                33:06,49   2 
  3  5249 Traynor, Michael   M50 Ireland               33:23,95   2 
  4  4344 Bracken, Guy       M53 Great Britai          33:37,81   2 
  5   355 Graham, Bruce      M53 Australia             33:39,14   2 
  6   668 Van Asbroeck, Luc  M50 Belgium               34:02,38   2 
  7  7744 Burdett, Francis   M50 United State          34:07,11   2 
  8  7491 Brücker, Hansjörg  M51 Switzerland           34:11,56   2 
  9  7382 Dahl, Anders       M50 Sweden                34:20,93   2 
 10  1438 Hakola, Jari       M51 Finland               34:46,57   2 
 11  6682 Strizakov, Oleg    M52 Russia                34:53,17   2 
 12  7232 Pousa Rodicio, Jua M50 Spain                 35:06,67   2 
 13   257 Ossola, Carlos Alv M50 Argentina             35:15,15   2 
 14  4717 Rashid, Sammy      M50 Great Britai          35:30,96   2 
 15  2184 Dubois, Serge      M50 France                35:46,64   2 
 16  6926 Castello, Jesus    M52 Spain                 35:51,09   2 
 17  7495 Cortez, Fernando   M51 Switzerland           36:04,93   2 
 18  4054 Prieske, Klaus     M50 Germany               36:08,36   2 
 19  4821 Tuohy, Tony        M53 Great Britai          36:15,82   2 
 20  2409 Ghiani, Marc       M50 France                36:35,89   1 
 21  1223 Araya Blanco, Limb M54 Costa Rica            36:41,12   1 
 22  6704 Zverev, Vasily     M53 Russia                36:42,32   1 
 23  7292 Sanchez, Lorenzo   M51 Spain                 36:43,43   1 
 24  4129 Schmidt-Schoormann M50 Germany               37:52,70   1 
 25  1894 Bugnand, Bernard   M50 France                38:24,83   1 
 26  3535 Wartelle, Laurent  M51 France                39:02,94   1 
 27  7243 Ramirez Arregui, R M54 Spain                 39:03,01   1 
 28  3590 Artmann, Jens      M50 Germany               39:38,57   1 
 29  4090 Rohregger, Robert  M51 Germany               39:44,21   1 
 30   320 Connor, Stephen    M50 Australia             39:54,82   2 
 31  6651 Postnikov, Ivan    M53 Russia                39:55,15   2 
 32  4780 Stanley, Steven    M53 Great Britai          39:55,73   1 
 33  2983 Morgenroth, Jean-C M54 France                41:36,39   1 
 34  3334 Schaaper, Jan      M52 France                42:00,42   1 
 35  6332 Fernandez Rodrigue M53 Paraguay              42:16,67   1 
 36  3482 van Leeuwen, Kees  M52 France                42:17,41   1 
 37  1613 Alhawi, Maher      M51 France                42:53,24   2 
 38  5079 More, Mohan Sakhar M53 India                 43:07,88   1 
 39  4141 Schramm, Andreas   M52 Germany               45:50,09   1 
 40   131 Khorchef, Abdelkad M52 Algeria               50:49,22   1 
 
M55 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 31:51,86                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5813 Polikarpov, Sergey M56 Kazakhstan            33:24,36   2 
  2  2526 Herman, Gilles     M55 France                34:28,73   2 
  3   564 Dolbik, Ihar       M56 Belarus               34:40,25   2 
  4  6403 Kielczewski, Grzeg M55 Poland                35:52,36   2 
  5  7546 Oliveira, Narciso  M59 Switzerland           35:52,77   2 
  6  6490 Pereira, Licinio   M59 Portugal              35:56,89   2 
  7  7512 Gerber, Markus     M55 Switzerland           36:12,94   2 
  8  6689 Tikhonov, Leonid   M59 Russia                36:36,57   2 
  9   747 Florenal da Silva, M57 Brazil                36:40,06   2 
 10  4479 Feechan, Colin     M56 Great Britai          36:44,97   2 
 11  2413 Giordano, Yves     M57 France                37:18,94   1 
 12   281 Sosa Aubone, Ricar M55 Argentina             37:21,85   2 
 13   850 Bourgouin, Rejean  M57 Canada                37:33,29   2 
 14  3751 Götte, Jürgen      M56 Germany               37:35,79   2 
 15  5812 Pachshenko, Yuriy  M55 Kazakhstan            38:19,80   1 
 16  7971 Muse, Charles      M58 United State          38:27,07   1 
 17   987 Wyllie, Roger      M55 Canada                38:32,94   2 
 18  4491 Fox, Robert        M55 Great Britai          38:34,05   2 
 19  5626 Satta, Antonello   M58 Italy                 38:39,96   2 
 20   769 Lusia, Joao Bosco  M56 Brazil                38:57,89   1 
 21  4681 Oxlade, Colin      M56 Great Britai          39:15,82   1 
 22  3384 Soulard, Philippe  M55 France                39:22,17   1 
 23  6078 de Ruijter, Willem M55 Netherlands           39:48,96   2 
 24  2330 Francillon, Patric M56 France                39:53,49   1 
 25  1229 Bustos Córdoba, Jo M55 Costa Rica            39:54,01   1 
 26  2844 Marcilly, Hervé    M59 France                40:10,46   1 
 27  3212 Raverdel, Denis    M58 France                40:18,37   1 
 28  3231 Reveillere, Loic   M55 France                40:23,92   1 
 29  4855 Wilkinson, Richard M55 Great Britai          40:47,88   1 
 30  1697 Barnavon, Thierry  M57 France                41:36,63   1 
 31  7665 Ivanysh, Dmytro    M56 Ukraine               42:08,32   1 
 32  2398 Gentile, Tony      M55 France                43:06,10   1 
 33  5358 Costarella, Lucian M59 Italy                 43:06,35   1 
 34  7758 Cassella-Blackburn M57 United State          43:17,14   1 
 35  6186 van Megen, Ron     M57 Netherlands           44:35,54   1 
 36  7768 Cleary, Mark       M56 United State          45:26,10   1 
 37  1247 Salazar Ortiz, Car M58 Costa Rica            48:49,48   1 
 38   247 Mira, Jose Luis    M56 Argentina             50:55,35   1 
 39  1238 Machado Machado, P M59 Costa Rica            54:09,04   1 
 --  6560 Antip, Sergei      M57 Russia                     DNF   1 
 --  1121 Ardila Calderon, F M58 Colombia                   DNF   2 
 
M60 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 33:57,60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3341 Schmitt, Marc      M60 France                35:22,93   3 
  2  6992 Fernandez, Sergio  M60 Spain                 35:34,13   3 
  3  1202 Ramirez Riaño, Jos M60 Colombia              36:27,90   3 
  4  5658 Trentin, Virginio  M60 Italy                 37:32,69   1 
  5  2411 Gilet, Dominique   M60 France                37:35,48   3 
  6   911 Jackson, Robert    M60 Canada                38:14,44   3 
  7  7185 Nieto Del Águila,  M60 Spain                 38:19,65   3 
  8  2231 Duron, Michel      M62 France                38:34,69   3 
  9  5815 Tlemissov, Biyebay M64 Kazakhstan            39:07,13   1 
 10  6612 Krivonosov, Alexey M63 Russia                39:13,48   3 
 11  1469 Kärkkäinen, Heimo  M64 Finland               39:37,85   2 
 12   369 Herridge, John All M64 Australia             39:40,36   2 
 13  5975 Ordoñez De Casa, C M61 Mexico                39:47,17   2 
 14  6467 Ferreira, António  M62 Portugal              40:31,83   1 
 15  3419 Terry, Jacky       M60 France                40:51,75   2 
 16  8008 Qualls, Robert     M63 United State          40:51,77   1 
 17  7691 Yarmilko, Mykola   M62 Ukraine               41:02,62   3 
 18  6639 Nifatov, Nikolai   M60 Russia                41:49,08   2 
 19  1639 Arnaud, Michel     M60 France                42:18,67   1 
 20  6897 Caballero Exposito M62 Spain                 43:13,37   3 
 21  4710 Proffitt, David    M62 Great Britai          43:45,20   2 
 22  4179 Staiger, Harald    M61 Germany               43:47,20   2 
 23  5550 Parzanese, Franco  M60 Italy                 44:34,23   1 
 24   213 Farina, Jorge Edua M60 Argentina             44:40,53   1 
 25  6614 Kudymov, Valentin  M60 Russia                45:37,51   2 
 26  7609 Fannia, Hassen     M64 Tunisia               45:50,34   1 
 27  1800 Blanc, Bernard     M61 France                46:00,30   2 
 28  4653 Murray, Andrew     M62 Great Britai          46:05,37   1 
 29   981 Whiting, Mike      M60 Canada                48:16,85   1 
 30  2253 Enaux, Robert      M60 France                50:12,19   1 
 31  6589 Demidov, Sergey    M62 Russia                50:55,22   1 
 32  7055 Gonzalez Fernandez M64 Spain                 51:14,20   1 
 33  7476 Westerlind, Henrik M62 Sweden                51:38,25   1 
 34  1850 Bouley, Jean Claud M62 France                51:53,74   1 
 --  7750 Campbell, Dale     M61 United State               DNF   3 
 --   916 Kooymans, Jerry    M60 Canada                     DNF   3 
 --  7441 Nestor, Nils       M62 Sweden                     DNF   2 
 --  3434 Thivent, Georges   M63 France                     DNF   2 
 --  6314 Syversen, Øystein  M62 Norway                     DNF   3 
 --  6597 Isaev, Leonid      M60 Russia                     DNF   3 
 
M65 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 34:42,20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6154 Stolwijk, Cees     M65 Netherlands           37:02,87   2 
  2  1069 Vargas, Mario      M65 Chile                 37:26,08   2 
  3  5250 Fuks, Gregori      M66 Israel                38:55,62   2 
  4  6622 Lytkin, Stepan     M66 Russia                40:30,41   2 
  5  3278 Roussel, Patrick   M68 France                40:41,38   2 
  6  6591 Dolgikh, Alexey    M66 Russia                41:24,24   2 
  7  6461 Chamusca, Fernando M65 Portugal              41:41,44   1 
  8  4790 Sutherland, Alex   M67 Great Britai          42:17,06   2 
  9  3437 Thomas, Jean       M66 France                43:03,84   2 
 10  7991 Pate, Ronald       M68 United State          43:17,48   1 
 11  3902 Konrad, Josef      M66 Germany               43:43,79   2 
 12   162 Aguilera, Francisc M69 Argentina             43:46,30   2 
 13  6487 Moreira, Domingos  M69 Portugal              43:59,95   2 
 14  4247 Werner, Herbert    M66 Germany               44:15,74   2 
 15   673 Van Noten, Omer    M68 Belgium               44:25,21   1 
 16  7722 Bergmann, Seth     M65 United State          44:47,24   1 
 17   510 Hammer-Fröhlich, G M67 Austria               44:54,42   2 
 18  6680 Sporykhin, Vladimi M66 Russia                45:17,86   2 
 19   616 Gilles, Jean-Guy   M67 Belgium               45:18,39   2 
 20  6531 Sanchez Sanchez, N M67 Puerto Rico           46:45,43   1 
 21  4347 Bradshaw, Arnold   M68 Great Britai          46:59,79   1 
 22   451 Sheer, John        M67 Australia             47:18,50   1 
 23  4409 Crowhurst, Peter   M65 Great Britai          49:33,82   1 
 24  7676 Mitiev, Georgii    M69 Ukraine               50:11,37   1 
 25  3905 Krause, Clemens    M69 Germany               51:03,83   1 
 26   387 Krajewski, Witold  M65 Australia             51:34,40   2 
 27   198 Correa, Daniel Cle M69 Argentina             52:05,53   1 
 28  4857 Williams, Dennis   M69 Great Britai          52:25,38   1 
 29  4416 Davidson, Alan     M68 Great Britai          53:18,11   1 
 30   898 Gauthier, Normand  M68 Canada                54:53,20   1 
 31   853 Breton, Gaëtan     M67 Canada              1:00:47,84   1 
 --  6145 Schalkwijk, Bert   M67 Netherlands                DNF   2 
 --  1488 Kuningas, Kauko    M67 Finland                    DNF   2 
 
M70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 38:04,13                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7479 Anderegg, Albert   M70 Switzerland           40:22,60  
  2   575 Beeuwsaert, Dirk   M71 Belgium               40:27,68  
  3   362 Hanna, Liam        M70 Australia             41:32,10  
  4  5606 Rover, Ezio        M70 Italy                 41:57,43  
  5   391 Langford, Jim      M70 Australia             42:42,50  
  6  4663 Newton, Geoffrey   M70 Great Britai          42:46,01  
  7  6951 de la Camara, Emil M71 Spain                 42:58,97  
  8  6514 Martinez, Angel    M71 Puerto Rico           43:44,38  
  9  1090 Sun, Yuquan        M73 China (Peopl          44:45,15  
 10  3942 Lessing, Peter     M74 Germany               45:27,19  
 11  6858 Arias De La Cruz,  M71 Spain                 45:29,41  
 12  3179 Presselin, Jean    M73 France                45:52,53  
 13  2646 Lafforgue, Rene    M70 France                46:17,63  
 14  1601 Adell, Andre       M71 France                47:29,63  
 15  7148 Mas, Joaquin       M71 Spain                 48:02,28  
 16  7169 Montesinos, Franci M70 Spain                 48:56,36  
 17  7395 Granlund, Dan      M72 Sweden                49:03,20  
 18  6184 van Gilst, John    M70 Netherlands           49:47,19  
 19  3101 Pesenti, Jean Clau M74 France                50:43,01  
 20  1113 Acosta, Alvaro Edu M70 Colombia              53:01,75  
 21  6594 Emelin, Vyacheslav M72 Russia                53:43,40  
 22  4137 Schoormann, Herber M73 Germany               55:23,09  
 23   347 Gerard, Bruce      M72 Australia             56:06,57  
 --  4488 Ford, Martin       M71 Great Britai               DNF  
 --   799 Severo, Renato Fer M71 Brazil                     DNF  
 
M75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 39:25,16                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1129 Barreneche Ríos, H M76 Colombia              43:10,98  
  2  5915 Diaz, Fidel        M77 Mexico                43:12,82  
  3  6558 Aliev, Tarverdi    M76 Russia                46:42,12  
  4  7448 Olausson, Ingvar   M75 Sweden                47:19,02  
  5   969 Taivassalo, Keijo  M76 Canada                47:31,45  
  6  5328 Carnevale, Luigi   M77 Italy                 51:08,99  
  7  7689 Volskyi, Oleksandr M75 Ukraine               52:24,29  
  8  4799 Taylor, John       M75 Great Britai          52:27,36  
  9  6065 Bosman, Gillis     M76 Netherlands           52:35,17  
 10  2780 L'heritier, Andre  M79 France                53:57,11  
 11  7737 Brennand, John     M79 United State        1:00:55,82  
 12   196 Coden, Guido       M76 Argentina           1:02:48,08  
 13  5150 Thangappanadar Dha M79 India               1:09:14,59  
 14  1812 Boiziau, Daniel    M79 France              1:11:04,77  
 15  5080 Muthumari Palaniap M76 India               1:15:07,89  
 16  4519 Green, Les         M77 Great Britai        1:22:50,04  
 --  5805 Aipiyev, Kani      M78 Kazakhstan                 DNF  
 --  4211 Trümper, Karl Walt M75 Germany                    DNF  
 
M80 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 42:39,95                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   873 Davies, Roger      M80 Canada                55:36,19  
  2  5782 Tabira, Sadao      M82 Japan                 56:37,93  
  3  6350 Guzman Abarca, Liv M81 Peru                  57:08,54  
  4  4024 Nowakowski, Adolf  M81 Germany               59:30,81  
  5  5710 Goto, Tadashi      M80 Japan               1:04:34,64  
 --  6673 Sitskii, Gurii     M82 Russia                     DNF  
 
M85 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 52:50,80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2667 Larcher, Christian M85 France              1:03:06,91  
  2   298 Barrett-Lennard, I M86 Australia           1:10:29,12  
  3  1089 Su, Pengxue        M87 China (Peopl        1:22:52,25  
 --  2607 Jouvenel, Marcel   M86 France                     DNF  
 
M90 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 1:09:27,50                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5254 Simkin, Semion     M91 Israel              1:20:01,64  
  2   259 Perez, Lorenzo Juv M93 Argentina           1:41:28,37  
 
W35 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      35 WMA: # 1:20:05,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 35
  1  3367 Simbola, Geraldine W35 France              1:19:11,00# 
  2  2691 Le Beherec, Sophie W39 France              1:21:09,00  
  3  3909 Krinke, Nicole     W36 Germany             1:22:32,00  
  4  7314 Sosa Pérez, Mireia W35 Spain               1:22:43,00  
  5   650 Parmentier, Ann    W35 Belgium             1:23:41,00  
  6  4928 Birone Dr Molnar,  W38 Hungary             1:25:52,00  
  7   121 Delimi, Fatima Zoh W36 Algeria             1:26:05,00  
  8  3320 Sankhare, Fatoumat W35 France              1:26:21,00  
  9  1989 Chretien, Nathalie W38 France              1:31:05,00  
 10  7018 Garcia, Ana Belen  W36 Spain               1:32:25,00  
 11  1890 Bucciali, Solène   W38 France              1:36:19,00  
 12  5793 Trees, Rieko       W37 Japan               1:36:24,00  
 13  6779 Žerjav, Andreja    W39 Slovenia            1:37:53,00  
 14  2567 Jacquin, Caroline  W39 France              1:38:15,00  
 15  1248 Segura Jimenez, Ca W38 Costa Rica          1:40:49,00  
 16  7613 Akgün, Selma       W37 Turkey              1:41:11,00  
 17  2577 Jeandel, Fanny     W39 France              1:42:08,00  
 18  5572 Polato, Valentina  W39 Italy               1:56:03,00  
 19  8020 Roberts, Liz       W38 United State        1:57:32,00  
 20  1186 Monsalve Pulgarin, W39 Colombia            2:11:57,00  
 
W40 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      40 WMA: # 1:17:45,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40
  1  3896 Kohler, Heike      W41 Germany             1:22:12,00  
  2  3591 Bach, Daniela      W40 Germany             1:25:41,00  
  3  2435 Gougeon, Magali    W42 France              1:26:23,00  
  4  4307 Banks, Andrea      W42 Great Britai        1:26:56,00  
  5  5359 Cozzi, Alessandra  W43 Italy               1:27:00,00  
  6  2665 Laplace-Lepas, Cel W44 France              1:29:05,00  
  7  4017 Niehues, Silke     W43 Germany             1:29:14,00  
  8  2482 Guillanic, Laurenc W44 France              1:32:19,00  
  9  4673 O'Keeffe, Lisa Ann W43 Great Britai        1:33:33,00  
 10   862 Clarke, Michelle   W41 Canada              1:33:45,00  
 11  2978 Moreau, Christelle W44 France              1:34:06,00  
 12  3544 Welzbacher, Audrey W41 France              1:34:57,00  
 13  7257 Riera Rueda, Eva   W41 Spain               1:40:26,00  
 14  3716 Friedrich, Ilka    W44 Germany             1:41:02,00  
 15  2897 Meignan, Valérie   W44 France              1:41:14,00  
 16  1182 Mazo, Hilda        W43 Colombia            1:52:43,00  
 17  2197 Dufeu, Viviane     W43 France              1:55:16,00  
 18  3936 Lehmann, Anja      W42 Germany             1:56:08,00  
 19  2522 Henry, Virginie    W42 France              1:59:01,00  
 20  2087 de Saignes, Louise W40 France              1:59:47,00  
 21  5890 Arequion, Monique  W40 Mauritius           2:28:57,00  
 22  2925 Messina, Maria     W44 France              2:29:05,00  
 23   723 Chagas, Eliete Alv W44 Brazil              2:40:32,00  
 
W45 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      45 WMA: # 1:20:01,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45
  1  4485 Finlay, Lisa       W46 Great Britai        1:20:52,00  
  2  2165 Dorny, Corinne     W46 France              1:30:36,00  
  3  5910 Correa Gomez, Rosa W48 Mexico              1:31:48,00  
  4  4373 Champion, Lynne    W46 Great Britai        1:32:20,00  
  5  4486 Finlay, Sian       W46 Great Britai        1:32:39,00  
  6  5332 Caroti Ghelli, Fra W45 Italy               1:33:41,00  
  7  2395 Genereux, Isabelle W49 France              1:34:10,00  
  8  5991 Reyes Granados, Ad W45 Mexico              1:39:23,00  
  9  8039 Serrao, Allyson    W49 United State        1:39:25,00  
 10  2143 Devillard, Nathali W46 France              1:41:12,00  
 11  7004 Fidalgo Alvarez, A W45 Spain               1:41:14,00  
 12  2458 Grimeau, Marielle  W45 France              1:42:22,00  
 13  7193 Oller, Xantal      W47 Spain               1:45:44,00  
 14  8076 Thompson, Lisa     W47 United State        1:47:14,00  
 15  7982 OBrien, Michelle   W49 United State        1:47:57,00  
 16  1723 Begel, Rose Marie  W47 France              1:51:04,00  
 17  6835 Zárraga Zárraga, A W46 South Africa        1:52:00,00  
 18  3088 Peron, Gaelle      W48 France              1:52:20,00  
 19  1777 Beruzon, Chrystell W45 France              1:53:52,00  
 20  4743 Rooney, Denise     W49 Great Britai        1:56:22,00  
 21  2140 Detilleux, Sophie  W47 France              1:56:27,00  
 22  3244 Riondet, Veronique W48 France              1:57:22,00  
 23  3973 Meier, Karin       W49 Germany             1:58:16,00  
 24  1747 Benard, Carole     W46 France              2:02:12,00  
 25   782 Pereira, Margareth W47 Brazil              2:27:51,00  
 
W50 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      50 WMA: # 1:23:14,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50
  1   312 Carpini, Angela    W52 Australia           1:24:13,00  
  2  6928 Castro Soliño, Mar W50 Spain               1:25:04,00  
  3  7985 Ohler, Makie       W53 United State        1:27:02,00  
  4  6776 Strahinic, Jana    W50 Slovenia            1:28:22,00  
  5  7298 Sánchez López, Mar W51 Spain               1:30:25,00  
  6  1726 Bel, Andrée        W54 France              1:31:18,00  
  7  1892 Buera, Véronique   W50 France              1:33:02,00  
  8  3215 Reau, Anne         W50 France              1:33:59,00  
  9  3336 Schaffner, Astrid  W53 France              1:34:51,00  
 10  1009 Catalán Orrego, Cl W53 Chile               1:35:06,00  
 11   851 Bourque, Lynn      W51 Canada              1:35:28,00  
 12  2979 Moreau, Fabienne   W54 France              1:35:46,00  
 13   237 Lescano, Paula Gab W51 Argentina           1:36:03,00  
 14  6666 Shalimova, Tatiana W50 Russia              1:36:06,00  
 15  7241 Quispe Valencia, N W50 Spain               1:37:32,00  
 16  6327 D Angelo, Dalia    W54 Panama              1:40:34,00  
 17  3296 Russier, Christine W54 France              1:40:48,00  
 18  2321 Fourneau, Marianne W51 France              1:43:43,00  
 19  3769 Hackbarth, Ute     W52 Germany             1:44:18,00  
 20  2480 Guilbert, Isabelle W51 France              1:45:53,00  
 21  1234 Delgado Murillo, J W52 Costa Rica          1:46:32,00  
 22  2644 Ladureau, Isabelle W50 France              1:46:35,00  
 23  1619 Amavi, Maria       W53 France              1:47:04,00  
 24  2818 Magnier, Isabelle  W53 France              1:48:49,00  
 25  3429 Thibaud, Patricia  W50 France              1:51:21,00  
 26  1251 Solano Espinoza, E W54 Costa Rica          1:52:17,00  
 27  3705 Fischer, Marion    W53 Germany             1:53:32,00  
 28  1285 Hruba, Jana        W50 Czech Republ        1:54:19,00  
 29  5823 Park, Sun Hee      W52 Korea               1:54:29,00  
 30  2274 Fauque, Marie-Chri W50 France              1:54:34,00  
 31  2915 Mercier, Véronique W51 France              1:56:43,00  
 32  3615 Bewersdorff, Chris W50 Germany             1:58:39,00  
 33  3017 Ndiaye, Anne-Sophi W51 France              2:00:08,00  
 34   204 Dettbarn, María Cr W54 Argentina           2:01:24,00  
 35  4980 Aggarwal, Asha     W52 India               2:04:15,00  
 36  2784 Lieca, Patricia    W51 France              2:05:23,00  
 37  1137 Carreño, Luz Mery  W54 Colombia            2:05:28,00  
 38   183 Bustos, Rosario Me W51 Argentina           2:05:37,00  
 39  1027 Hinojosa Begue, Ma W54 Chile               2:09:43,00  
 40  3360 Sheridan, Dawn     W51 France              2:09:51,00  
 41  6020 Villegas, Gema Mar W52 Mexico              2:19:44,00  
 42  2804 Louemba, Corinne   W53 France              2:20:43,00  
 
W55 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      55 WMA: # 1:26:54,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55
  1  4128 Schmidt, Silke     W55 Germany             1:20:06,00# 
  2  4439 Donald, Claire     W56 Great Britai        1:27:12,00  
  3  3010 Musset, Dominique  W55 France              1:27:47,00  
  4  4824 Twitchett, Mary    W55 Great Britai        1:30:49,00  
  5  7167 Moller, Mercedes   W57 Spain               1:36:09,00  
  6  3959 Lyda, Hannelore    W57 Germany             1:36:44,00  
  7  5951 Jimenez, Victoria  W55 Mexico              1:37:32,00  
  8  4650 Morton, Kathryn    W57 Great Britai        1:38:16,00  
  9   458 Stanley, Helen     W59 Australia           1:39:42,00  
 10  6787 Geyer, Johanna     W56 South Africa        1:41:56,00  
 11  7428 Lönnqvist, Eva     W59 Sweden              1:42:24,00  
 12  2776 Level, Christelle  W55 France              1:44:13,00  
 13  2408 Ghemame, Jocelyne  W56 France              1:46:12,00  
 14  2834 Mallard, Catherine W59 France              1:46:13,00  
 15  7610 Haj Slimane, Najet W58 Tunisia             1:46:55,00  
 16  6817 Saunders, Dawn     W57 South Africa        1:47:01,00  
 17  8006 Pratt-Otto, Drusil W56 United State        1:49:24,00  
 18  5964 Martinez, Mercedes W59 Mexico              1:49:51,00  
 19  7451 Öström, Eleonor    W56 Sweden              1:50:36,00  
 20  5969 Mercado, Cira      W56 Mexico              1:52:43,00  
 21  4478 Farrow, Lin        W59 Great Britai        1:52:55,00  
 22  2426 Godeheu, Françoise W56 France              1:55:17,00  
 23  6438 Stankiewicz, Iwona W55 Poland              1:55:47,00  
 24  7809 Faria, Mary        W59 United State        1:55:58,00  
 25  1533 Pennanen, Anne     W59 Finland             1:57:29,00  
 26  4325 Bishop, Fiona Jane W56 Great Britai        2:00:15,00  
 27  1773 Bertin, Nicole     W56 France              2:04:31,00  
 28  2678 Laurent, Annick    W56 France              2:06:27,00  
 29  2169 Douvry, Anne       W58 France              2:07:57,00  
 30  7857 Harrris, June      W59 United State        2:11:27,00  
 31  6677 Sofronova, Irina   W56 Russia              2:16:08,00  
 32  8080 Touchy, Deborah    W57 United State        2:18:59,00  
 33  1493 Lassila, Hilkka    W59 Finland             2:19:33,00  
 34   206 Diaz, Elisa Fabian W58 Argentina           2:19:34,00  
 
W60 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      60 WMA: # 1:28:21,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60
  1  2660 Langlacé, Chantal  W60 France              1:28:25,00  
  2  5300 Bolognesi, Silvia  W61 Italy               1:30:34,00  
  3   441 Ryan, Anne         W60 Australia           1:34:21,00  
  4  2571 Jargy, Clara Mina  W60 France              1:36:14,00  
  5  2879 Matitch, Francoise W63 France              1:39:08,00  
  6  1581 Tynkkynen, Mirjam  W62 Finland             1:39:51,00  
  7  6194 van 't Wout, Angne W62 Netherlands         1:42:35,00  
  8  1023 Guzman, Ruth       W64 Chile               1:43:03,00  
  9  6824 Van Blerk, Frances W60 South Africa        1:43:37,00  
 10  5712 Hasegawa-Gordon, Y W64 Japan               1:46:18,00  
 11  4069 Rennung, Bärbel    W60 Germany             1:46:49,00  
 12  2549 Huguet, Arlette    W62 France              1:47:17,00  
 13  2739 Legrand, Guislaine W63 France              1:48:35,00  
 14  1075 Dai, Wenfang       W63 China (Peopl        1:49:10,00  
 15  3568 Ziegler, Françoise W63 France              1:50:21,00  
 16  1732 Bellan, Anne-Marie W60 France              1:53:51,00  
 17  4444 Douglas, Anne      W60 Great Britai        1:53:54,00  
 18  5695 Kenyon, Gleneta    W61 Jamaica             1:54:24,00  
 19  1780 Bessay, Marie-José W60 France              2:03:38,00  
 20   994 Aparicio Perez, Gl W61 Chile               2:08:09,00  
 21  4143 Schröder, Christa  W62 Germany             2:11:09,00  
 22  7843 Greig, Nancy       W62 United State        2:14:49,00  
 23  7933 Mahon, Kathleen    W60 United State        2:32:12,00  
 24  1557 Siljamäki-Ojansuu, W62 Finland             2:48:18,00  
 
W65 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      65 WMA: # 1:37:29,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 65
  1  6180 van Dijk, Anne     W66 Netherlands         1:48:16,00  
  2  6245 Stewart, Judith    W66 New Zealand         1:49:01,00  
  3  7402 Hellmark, Britt    W65 Sweden              1:50:57,00  
  4  5928 Galeana, Maria De  W66 Mexico              1:53:19,00  
  5  5430 Fretta, Fiorella   W69 Italy               2:00:19,00  
  6  5981 Perez, Socorro     W69 Mexico              2:02:50,00  
  7  7396 Granlund, Inger    W69 Sweden              2:04:44,00  
  8  8103 Webber, Lenore     W68 United State        2:10:18,00  
  9  5932 Garcia, Josefa     W69 Mexico              2:35:12,00  
 
W70 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      70 WMA: # 1:49:19,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70
  1   434 Petrie, Lavinia    W71 Australia           1:41:52,00# 
  2  3229 Rety, Danielle     W71 France              1:55:32,00  
  3   727 Cruz, Marisa       W71 Brazil              1:56:29,00  
  4  2828 Maillard, Josette  W73 France              1:59:34,00  
  5  4569 Johnson, Clare     W70 Great Britai        2:07:07,00  
  6  4060 Rattay, Reintraut  W72 Germany             2:09:45,00  
  7   504 Fürlinger, Eva     W70 Austria             2:25:35,00  
  8  2631 Kristensen, Jytte  W71 France              2:27:24,00  
  9  5911 Covarrubias De Ram W73 Mexico              2:34:38,00  
 
W75 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      75 WMA: # 2:19:31,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 75
  1  5976 Ortiz Trapala, Ana W77 Mexico              2:53:02,00  
  2  6326 Camargo, Edilia    W77 Panama              2:56:00,00  
 
W80 Half Marathon
=======================================================================
      80 WMA: # 2:12:27,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 80
  1  3913 Krüger, Erika      W80 Germany             2:40:51,00  
 
M35 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      35 WMA: # 1:08:21,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 35
  1   108 Bekakcha, Mourad   M36 Algeria             1:10:04,00   1 
  2  3557 Zahnoune, Khalil   M36 France              1:11:31,00   1 
  3  1321 Srb, Vladimir      M36 Czech Republ        1:11:48,00   1 
  4  3423 Thabet, Tarik      M35 France              1:11:58,00   1 
  5  2124 Denis, Sylvain     M37 France              1:12:17,00   1 
  6   567 Acke, Davy         M35 Belgium             1:13:59,00   1 
  7   160 Zouaoui, Abdelwaha M35 Algeria             1:14:28,00   2 
  8  7016 Gallego Arredondo, M37 Spain               1:14:43,00   1 
  9  7267 Rodriguez Morales, M36 Spain               1:15:45,00   1 
 10  3546 Wery, Jerome       M39 France              1:16:30,00   1 
 11  7074 Herrera Solaz, Vic M38 Spain               1:16:38,00   1 
 12  2005 Clement, Patrice   M38 France              1:17:25,00   1 
 13  4052 Priebe, Philip     M39 Germany             1:17:32,00   1 
 14   128 Hocine, Messaoud   M38 Algeria             1:17:56,00   2 
 15  1830 Bordas, Sebastien  M36 France              1:18:44,00   1 
 16  2826 Maillard, Emmanuel M39 France              1:18:51,00   1 
 17  1741 Belouze, Frédéric  M39 France              1:20:16,00   1 
 18  1620 Amigo Alvarez, Moi M39 France              1:22:09,00   1 
 19  3993 Mühlbauer, Benjami M36 Germany             1:22:24,00   1 
 20  5211 Kearns, Ronan      M37 Ireland             1:23:40,00   1 
 21  3566 Zedek, Mohamed     M37 France              1:25:20,00   1 
 22  2536 Hinzelin, Laurent  M39 France              1:26:15,00   1 
 23  2572 Jarnet, Thierry    M37 France              1:29:19,00   1 
 24  6942 Cortes Meseguer, L M38 Spain               1:32:05,00   1 
 25  2610 Juardo, Damien     M39 France              1:40:46,00   1 
 
M40 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      40 WMA: # 1:08:37,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 40
  1  2213 Dunet, Benoit      M40 France              1:09:10,00   1 
  2  5402 Duca, Francesco    M42 Italy               1:09:45,00   1 
  3  3395 Struyven, William  M41 France              1:09:54,00   1 
  4  5287 Bernardi, Fabio    M42 Italy               1:10:08,00   1 
  5  5962 Martinez, Isidoro  M40 Mexico              1:10:41,00   1 
  6  5312 Bruzzone, Michele  M41 Italy               1:11:03,00   1 
  7  7032 Garcia Rodriguez,  M43 Spain               1:11:22,00   1 
  8  6937 Colado, Fernando   M40 Spain               1:11:25,00   1 
  9   794 Roque, Claudio Jos M44 Brazil              1:11:45,00   1 
 10   271 Rodriguiez, Mario  M42 Argentina           1:11:48,00   1 
 11  6303 Risa, Svein Ove    M41 Norway              1:12:07,00   1 
 12  1971 Chefirat, Anis     M40 France              1:12:10,00   1 
 13  7270 Roman Bermejo, Ser M40 Spain               1:12:12,00   1 
 14  5227 Minnock, Barry     M40 Ireland             1:12:45,00   1 
 15  4290 Aitken, Neil       M41 Great Britai        1:12:48,00   1 
 16  1982 Chiquet, Jerome    M40 France              1:12:51,00   1 
 17  3499 Vedrine, David     M44 France              1:13:07,00   1 
 18  1663 Azzaz, Karim       M42 France              1:13:19,00   1 
 19  4308 Banks, Tony        M42 Great Britai        1:13:50,00   1 
 20   174 Barroso, Ramón Ros M44 Argentina           1:13:52,00   1 
 21  7488 Bouzon, Daniel     M42 Switzerland         1:13:55,00   1 
 22   119 Chaib, Ammar       M43 Algeria             1:14:11,00   2 
 23  1895 Buisson, Antoine   M43 France              1:14:39,00   1 
 24  4549 Hobbs, Steve       M42 Great Britai        1:14:56,00   1 
 25  2886 Maxime, Bruno      M44 France              1:15:18,00   1 
 26  3542 Weiss, Christophe  M40 France              1:15:51,00   1 
 27  7188 Nuñez, Manuel      M41 Spain               1:16:20,00   1 
 28  3411 Tassin, Jérome     M41 France              1:16:23,00   1 
 29  4672 O'Brien, Gary      M44 Great Britai        1:16:24,00   1 
 30  2248 Elbaz, Abdahim     M43 France              1:16:40,00   1 
 31  1271 Brychta, Jirí      M40 Czech Republ        1:16:42,00   1 
 32  4237 Weber, Thomas      M40 Germany             1:17:35,00   1 
 33  2269 Faria, Rolando     M42 France              1:17:36,00   2 
 34  1965 Chastel, Didier    M43 France              1:17:39,00   1 
 35  8125 Clavijo, Richard   M40 Uruguay             1:18:17,00   1 
 36  4537 Henderson, Stuart  M41 Great Britai        1:19:02,00   1 
 37   990 Mondoko, Jean-Faus M40 Central Afri        1:19:24,00   1 
 38  3077 Pawlik, David      M43 France              1:19:26,00   1 
 39  1990 Christophe, Jerome M43 France              1:20:06,00   1 
 40  2923 Messager, Philippe M44 France              1:20:37,00   1 
 41  2896 Megnigbeto, Christ M40 France              1:21:29,00   1 
 42  1737 Bellin, Christophe M44 France              1:21:36,00   1 
 43  6847 Alvarez, Daniel    M41 Spain               1:21:45,00   1 
 44  2370 Garrigue, Sthephan M40 France              1:21:51,00   1 
 45  4520 Green, Martin      M40 Great Britai        1:22:28,00   1 
 46  5633 Simonato, Alessio  M41 Italy               1:23:45,00   1 
 47  4693 Pescod, Dan        M44 Great Britai        1:23:55,00   1 
 48  7649 Tekgül, Güzel      M43 Turkey              1:24:18,00   1 
 49  5749 Murao, Ryusuke     M41 Japan               1:25:03,00   1 
 50  2406 Germa, Bruno       M40 France              1:25:16,00   1 
 51  2508 Haudebert, Jean-Ph M41 France              1:25:45,00   1 
 52  4504 George, Derek      M43 Great Britai        1:26:18,00   1 
 53  7644 Sahin, Sadik       M41 Turkey              1:26:24,00   1 
 54  3182 Prevost, Romain    M44 France              1:26:53,00   1 
 55  2559 Ibanez, Laurent    M44 France              1:27:05,00   1 
 56  3125 Picot, Philippe    M44 France              1:27:45,00   1 
 57  5653 Tognoli, Giovanni  M43 Italy               1:27:51,00   1 
 58  2989 Mouadji, Nordine   M44 France              1:27:52,00   1 
 59  3118 Philippe, Arnaud   M41 France              1:30:23,00   1 
 60  6805 Modise, Norman     M41 South Africa        1:31:01,00   2 
 61  1671 Bacquet, Jean-Fran M41 France              1:31:19,00   1 
 62  6654 Pupyshev, Andrei   M43 Russia              1:33:12,00   1 
 63  2235 Dutroncy, Cyril    M42 France              1:33:21,00   2 
 64  2716 Leclair, Renald    M43 France              1:33:37,00   1 
 65  2869 Martin, Philippe   M41 France              1:35:18,00   1 
 66  7844 Griffiths, Peter   M44 United State        1:36:24,00   1 
 67  2637 Lac, Herve         M44 France              1:39:28,00   2 
 68  3053 Paillet, Christoph M41 France              1:40:46,00   1 
 69  1917 Cantounet, Laurent M43 France              1:41:06,00   1 
 70  2057 Croissant, Christo M43 France              1:43:23,00   1 
 71  2240 Duwiquet, David    M44 France              1:44:03,00   1 
 72  1226 Arguello Rojas, Pe M43 Costa Rica          1:45:40,00   2 
 73  1660 Ayrolles, Laurent  M44 France              1:47:37,00   2 
 74  2353 Gaillard, Thierry  M41 France              1:53:35,00   2 
 
M45 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      45 WMA: # 1:08:55,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 45
  1  6119 Kwist, Patrick     M46 Netherlands         1:10:12,00   1 
  2  6469 Ferreira, Manuel   M47 Portugal            1:11:07,00   1 
  3  3237 Ribeiro, Michel    M46 France              1:11:44,00   1 
  4  2017 Collet, Thierry    M45 France              1:12:04,00   1 
  5  5318 Calderone, Salvato M47 Italy               1:12:39,00   1 
  6   284 Troncoso Troncoso, M48 Argentina           1:12:45,00   1 
  7  2125 Depert, Frédéric   M46 France              1:13:14,00   1 
  8  4831 Walton, Jonathan   M45 Great Britai        1:13:25,00   1 
  9  6039 Khaldi, Abdelkader M45 Morocco             1:13:59,00   1 
 10   646 Noel, Dominique    M46 Belgium             1:14:13,00   1 
 11  5630 Selce, Gerardo     M46 Italy               1:14:28,00   1 
 12  3420 Tessier, Mickael   M45 France              1:14:39,00   1 
 13  2982 Moreno, Jeanpaul   M49 France              1:15:14,00   1 
 14  3256 Rodier, Hervé      M47 France              1:15:58,00   2 
 15  4554 Hollinshead, Chris M49 Great Britai        1:16:06,00   1 
 16   200 Cotron, Victor     M47 Argentina           1:16:53,00   1 
 17  3781 Harig, Stefan      M45 Germany             1:17:10,00   1 
 18   905 Hackshaw, Derek    M46 Canada              1:17:40,00   1 
 19  4691 Peet, Andrew       M46 Great Britai        1:18:18,00   1 
 20   143 Ouadfel, Ahmed     M46 Algeria             1:18:23,00   2 
 20  6128 Mijsberg, Peter    M49 Netherlands         1:18:23,00   1 
 22  3958 Lütge-Varney, Mart M45 Germany             1:18:37,00   1 
 23  4620 Martin, Scott      M46 Great Britai        1:18:40,00   1 
 24  3427 Thevenon, Robert   M47 France              1:18:58,00   1 
 25   155 Slimani, Said      M49 Algeria             1:19:06,00   2 
 26  3202 Rainaud, Bruno     M46 France              1:19:10,00   1 
 27  4257 Wilshusen, Matthia M45 Germany             1:19:19,00   1 
 28  7179 Nabi, Abdelkader   M45 Spain               1:19:27,00   1 
 29  3480 Valour, Laurent    M45 France              1:19:42,00   1 
 30  3379 Solvery, Christoph M48 France              1:20:47,00   1 
 31  2596 Jonin, Christian   M45 France              1:21:32,00   1 
 32  2046 Cousin, Olivier    M49 France              1:21:57,00   1 
 33  2407 Gesta, Pierre      M46 France              1:22:00,00   1 
 34  4256 Wilmes, Heiko      M45 Germany             1:22:32,00   1 
 35  3432 Thiriet, Vincent   M46 France              1:23:04,00   1 
 36  3559 Zambrzycki, Lauren M45 France              1:23:34,00   2 
 37  7615 Altinova, Egemen   M45 Turkey              1:23:37,00   1 
 38  3354 Seurat, Philippe   M47 France              1:23:44,00   1 
 39  2445 Graf, Remi         M47 France              1:23:56,00   1 
 40  3130 Piffeteau, Stephan M48 France              1:24:04,00   1 
 41  2211 Dumas, Philippe    M47 France              1:24:29,00   1 
 42  2145 Devis, Alain       M49 France              1:24:42,00   1 
 43  2421 Glaudel, Pascal    M49 France              1:24:51,00   1 
 44  5918 Escobar, Joel      M45 Mexico              1:24:53,00   1 
 45  4374 Champion, Mark     M47 Great Britai        1:25:03,00   1 
 46  2493 Gutierrez-Mougin,  M46 France              1:25:40,00   1 
 47  2653 Laidouni, Miloud   M48 France              1:26:59,00   1 
 48  6014 Uribe Morales, Jes M48 Mexico              1:27:28,00   1 
 49  3592 Bach, Matthias     M46 Germany             1:27:47,00   1 
 50  1817 Bonin, Guillaume   M48 France              1:27:59,00   1 
 51  6708 Janic, Edo         M49 Serbia              1:28:18,00   1 
 52  6945 Crescenti Arnau, J M48 Spain               1:28:24,00   2 
 53  7306 Sanz Coca, Juan Pe M47 Spain               1:28:54,00   1 
 54  3127 Pietin, Laurent    M49 France              1:30:20,00   1 
 55  1944 Chammard, Jérôme   M47 France              1:30:52,00   1 
 56  7622 Bekdemir, Hasan    M49 Turkey              1:32:35,00   1 
 56  5894 Ramsaha, Sailesh   M47 Mauritius           1:32:35,00   1 
 58  1940 Cerveira, Carlos   M46 France              1:32:46,00   1 
 59  2009 Clerc, Laurent     M46 France              1:32:49,00   1 
 60  1854 Bouly, Laurent     M47 France              1:32:50,00   1 
 61  3326 Sarre, Stephane    M47 France              1:33:17,00   1 
 62  1294 Koupilek, Jiri     M48 Czech Republ        1:33:44,00   1 
 63  7033 García Ruiz, Jesús M47 Spain               1:34:29,00   1 
 64  2581 Jeanneaux, Philipp M48 France              1:35:56,00   1 
 65  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico              1:36:41,00   1 
 66  2641 Lacotte, Lionel    M46 France              1:38:15,00   1 
 67  1926 Carrere, Christoph M45 France              1:41:25,00   1 
 68  1840 Bottreau, Loick    M46 France              1:41:51,00   2 
 69  2061 Da Cruz, Manuel    M46 France              1:43:01,00   2 
 70  2920 Mertzweiller, Fran M47 France              1:44:19,00   1 
 71   147 Saci, Abdelkrim    M47 Algeria             1:44:35,00   2 
 72  5548 Parma, Marcello    M45 Italy               1:47:30,00   1 
 73  2594 Jon, Stéphane      M49 France              1:48:11,00   1 
 74  5730 Kato, Jun          M45 Japan               1:48:15,00   2 
 75  3333 Scat, Olivier      M48 France              1:57:12,00   2 
 76  2924 Messina, Jean-Clau M45 France              2:02:33,00   2 
 77  2139 Detilleux, Bruno   M45 France              2:04:04,00   2 
 
M50 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      50 WMA: # 1:08:52,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 50
  1  7007 Fontaneda, Francis M51 Spain               1:11:19,00   1 
  2  5252 Kremer, Dov        M50 Israel              1:12:34,00   1 
  3  2724 Lecomte, Pascal    M53 France              1:14:40,00   1 
  4   257 Ossola, Carlos Alv M50 Argentina           1:15:11,00   1 
  5  1438 Hakola, Jari       M51 Finland             1:16:00,00   1 
  6  5888 Magri, Brian       M51 Malta               1:16:01,00   1 
  7   670 Van Cauteren, Toon M54 Belgium             1:18:09,00   1 
  8   534 Pandur, Mag. Manfr M50 Austria             1:18:22,00   1 
  9  2686 Laville, Frederic  M52 France              1:18:27,00   1 
 10  2364 Garcia, Jean-Franç M51 France              1:18:43,00   1 
 11  4243 Welsch, Uwe        M50 Germany             1:19:35,00   1 
 12  2756 Lepere, Bruno      M51 France              1:19:43,00   1 
 13  4955 Somogyi, Gabor     M52 Hungary             1:19:48,00   1 
 14  6479 Matos, Alexandre   M51 Portugal            1:20:14,00   1 
 15  5457 Grassi, Gianluca   M52 Italy               1:20:15,00   1 
 16  2436 Gougeon, Philippe  M51 France              1:20:41,00   1 
 17  3246 Riou, Jean-Yves    M53 France              1:20:57,00   1 
 18   718 Braga, Marcos      M50 Brazil              1:21:09,00   1 
 19  4825 Upson, Chris       M51 Great Britai        1:21:38,00   1 
 20  1760 Bergas, Marc       M50 France              1:21:58,00   1 
 21   741 dos Santos, Jesuin M54 Brazil              1:22:12,00   1 
 22  2960 Mogis, Bruno       M52 France              1:22:26,00   1 
 23  1254 Valerio Vargas, Ju M52 Costa Rica          1:22:34,00   1 
 24  7206 Parra Grillo, Jose M54 Spain               1:22:58,00   1 
 25  1847 Boulegroun, Mohsse M52 France              1:23:15,00   1 
 26  3621 Boehme, Marc       M50 Germany             1:23:19,00   1 
 27  4859 Williams, Martin   M50 Great Britai        1:23:31,00   1 
 28  3131 Pignol, Moïse      M51 France              1:23:46,00   1 
 29  6451 Zebrowski, Piotr   M50 Poland              1:23:49,00   1 
 30   142 Nedjadi, Hamza     M54 Algeria             1:23:52,00   2 
 31  6663 Semushin, Aleksei  M54 Russia              1:24:03,00   2 
 32  3096 Perron, Jean-Pierr M50 France              1:24:54,00   1 
 33  3117 Philibert, Françoi M51 France              1:25:18,00   2 
 34  2657 Lalanne, Joel      M52 France              1:25:50,00   1 
 35  3198 Ragot, Didier      M52 France              1:26:02,00   1 
 36  5808 Bondar, Victor     M52 Kazakhstan          1:26:04,00   2 
 37  2994 Moulki, Mbark      M54 France              1:26:16,00   1 
 38  7907 King, Daniel       M52 United State        1:26:18,00   1 
 39  6704 Zverev, Vasily     M53 Russia              1:26:45,00   2 
 40  4821 Tuohy, Tony        M53 Great Britai        1:26:51,00   1 
 41  2819 Magnier, Philippe  M54 France              1:27:05,00   1 
 42  7568 Tucker, Kim        M54 Switzerland         1:27:10,00   1 
 43   724 Conceicao, Joao Fr M53 Brazil              1:27:32,00   2 
 44  1970 Chauvin, Christian M54 France              1:27:42,00   1 
 45  3590 Artmann, Jens      M50 Germany             1:27:44,00   1 
 46  1668 Bacconnier, Philip M52 France              1:27:46,00   1 
 47  4129 Schmidt-Schoormann M50 Germany             1:28:01,00   1 
 48  4711 Purdon, Christophe M53 Great Britai        1:28:11,00   1 
 49  3535 Wartelle, Laurent  M51 France              1:28:28,00   1 
 50  2161 Dommain, Geraud    M51 France              1:28:37,00   1 
 51  3398 Suffice, Michel    M53 France              1:28:40,00   1 
 52   804 Silva, Odilio      M52 Brazil              1:29:31,00   1 
 53  1984 Chougui, Ahcen     M52 France              1:29:44,00   1 
 54  2157 Diop, Benoit       M52 France              1:30:22,00   1 
 55  2649 Lagarde, Patrick   M54 France              1:31:10,00   2 
 56  4448 Doxey, Steven      M54 Great Britai        1:32:28,00   1 
 57  2668 Largis, Patrick    M53 France              1:32:49,00   1 
 58  2227 Durand, Richard    M54 France              1:33:51,00   1 
 59  7137 Martinez, Manuel   M51 Spain               1:34:10,00   1 
 60  4645 Moran, Carl        M51 Great Britai        1:34:30,00   1 
 61  8117 Young, Donald      M51 United State        1:34:45,00   2 
 62  1383 Valdez Ogando, Ysa M51 Dominican Re        1:34:58,00   1 
 63  3937 Lehmann, Uwe       M50 Germany             1:36:21,00   1 
 64  1128 Baquero, Henry     M53 Colombia            1:36:32,00   1 
 65  3711 Franz, Jochen      M53 Germany             1:36:37,00   2 
 66  2603 Joulbane, Bouchaïb M52 France              1:37:31,00   1 
 67  7334 Vegas, Jose Ignaci M52 Spain               1:37:39,00   2 
 68  7677 Muzalevskyi, Oleks M50 Ukraine             1:39:08,00   2 
 69  3672 Dr. Stiehle, Haral M54 Germany             1:40:03,00   1 
 70  1824 Bonnet, William    M50 France              1:40:15,00   1 
 71  2489 Guilleux, Philippe M51 France              1:40:18,00   1 
 72  1656 Auvray, Jean-Phili M50 France              1:43:12,00   1 
 73  2232 Dussuyer, Christia M50 France              1:43:26,00   1 
 74  2094 Debrut, Patrice    M53 France              1:45:22,00   1 
 75  3849 Janke, Steffen     M53 Germany             1:45:58,00   1 
 76  7866 Henderson, William M53 United State        1:47:15,00   1 
 77  1980 Chicoutel, Guy     M52 France              1:47:32,00   2 
 78  2913 Mercier, Didier    M53 France              1:47:33,00   1 
 79  1794 Bira, Alexandre    M54 France              1:48:45,00   2 
 80  7987 Ortiz, Alfredo     M50 United State        1:49:12,00   1 
 81  2752 Lemercier, Patrice M54 France              1:49:36,00   2 
 82  1811 Boivin, Jérôme     M50 France              1:49:44,00   1 
 83  6332 Fernandez Rodrigue M53 Paraguay            1:49:57,00   1 
 84  4761 Sims, Nicholas     M53 Great Britai        1:56:01,00   1 
 85  3168 Porthault, Denis   M53 France              1:56:11,00   2 
 86  3247 Robert, Christian  M54 France              1:56:12,00   2 
 87  1582 Vainikainen, Matti M50 Finland             1:56:18,00   2 
 88   276 Serraino, Juan Ado M52 Argentina           2:08:00,00   2 
 89  6997 Fernández-Calvillo M54 Spain               2:14:43,00   1 
 
M55 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      55 WMA: # 1:10:30,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 55
  1  1975 Chetreff, Frederic M55 France              1:17:06,00   1 
  2  5718 Ichikawa, Takeshi  M55 Japan               1:18:30,00   1 
  3  7117 Manzanares, Jesus  M55 Spain               1:18:51,00   1 
  4  2881 Mauduit, Eric      M56 France              1:18:55,00   1 
  5  2664 Lapierre, Alain    M58 France              1:20:07,00   1 
  6  1598 Achard, Bruno      M55 France              1:20:26,00   1 
  7  2218 Dupont, Sylvain    M55 France              1:20:32,00   1 
  8  4479 Feechan, Colin     M56 Great Britai        1:21:04,00   1 
  9  3816 Hesselmann, Rolf   M58 Germany             1:21:09,00   1 
 10  2366 Gardent, Pascal    M58 France              1:21:42,00   1 
 11   850 Bourgouin, Rejean  M57 Canada              1:21:51,00   1 
 12  1725 Begonin, Michel    M59 France              1:22:57,00   2 
 13  5812 Pachshenko, Yuriy  M55 Kazakhstan          1:23:32,00   2 
 14  2990 Mouchain, Laurent  M56 France              1:24:26,00   2 
 15  2277 Faure, Gilles      M55 France              1:25:17,00   1 
 16   769 Lusia, Joao Bosco  M56 Brazil              1:26:11,00   1 
 17   281 Sosa Aubone, Ricar M55 Argentina           1:28:14,00   1 
 18  1887 Brun, Pierre       M57 France              1:31:13,00   1 
 19   407 McDonnell, Roscoe  M57 Australia           1:31:47,00   1 
 20  4776 Smythe, Stephen    M57 Great Britai        1:32:33,00   1 
 21  6560 Antip, Sergei      M57 Russia              1:32:35,00   1 
 22  7041 Gil Diez Usandizag M58 Spain               1:32:36,00   1 
 23  2862 Marradi, Richard   M57 France              1:33:19,00   1 
 24   129 Kecir, Younes      M58 Algeria             1:33:42,00   1 
 25  4628 McGeoch, Mick      M59 Great Britai        1:33:48,00   1 
 26  7617 Anter, Yasar       M55 Turkey              1:35:44,00   1 
 27  6437 Stankiewicz, Anton M57 Poland              1:36:02,00   1 
 28  2467 Gudendorff, Alban  M56 France              1:36:50,00   1 
 29  3205 Rase, Jean Marc    M58 France              1:37:12,00   2 
 30  4545 Hill, Les          M57 Great Britai        1:37:49,00   1 
 31  7758 Cassella-Blackburn M57 United State        1:38:29,00   1 
 32  8002 Piper, David       M56 United State        1:39:24,00   1 
 33  3618 Bigocki, Marian    M58 Germany             1:40:39,00   1 
 34  2320 Fourneau, Denis    M57 France              1:42:21,00   2 
 35   501 Dr. Fürlinger, Joh M57 Austria             1:43:24,00   2 
 36  4437 Dolton, Alan       M58 Great Britai        1:43:52,00   1 
 37  5297 Bianchi, Piero Lad M55 Italy               1:44:09,00   1 
 38   125 Haouati, Abdenour  M56 Algeria             1:44:35,00   1 
 39  7624 Besik, Mehmet Isme M58 Turkey              1:45:55,00   1 
 40  1618 Amavi, Louis       M55 France              1:47:03,00   2 
 41  5642 Stracuzzi, Massimo M56 Italy               1:47:23,00   1 
 42  1902 Calamote, Antoine  M56 France              1:48:15,00   2 
 43  1247 Salazar Ortiz, Car M58 Costa Rica          1:53:33,00   2 
 44  8013 Reue, Matthew      M56 United State        1:53:45,00   2 
 45   247 Mira, Jose Luis    M56 Argentina           1:54:27,00   2 
 46  1779 Bessay, Alain      M59 France              1:56:13,00   2 
 47  4700 Pickard, Stephen   M58 Great Britai        1:56:33,00   1 
 48  3099 Peschot, Regis     M59 France              1:57:42,00   1 
 49  1238 Machado Machado, P M59 Costa Rica          2:00:09,00   2 
 50  1230 Calderon Camacho,  M55 Costa Rica          2:04:23,00   2 
 51  2709 Lebeau, Philippe   M58 France              2:07:02,00   2 
 52   232 Herrera, Gustavo A M57 Argentina           2:17:05,00   2 
 53  7814 Flaherty, Patrick  M57 United State        2:17:33,00   2 
 54  8159 Moon, You Hwan     M55 Korea               2:19:23,00   2 
 
M60 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      60 WMA: # 1:17:28,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 60
  1  1202 Ramirez Riaño, Jos M60 Colombia            1:20:11,00   1 
  2  2411 Gilet, Dominique   M60 France              1:20:44,00   1 
  3   911 Jackson, Robert    M60 Canada              1:21:33,00   1 
  4  2783 Libessart, Patrice M63 France              1:23:26,00   1 
  5  1016 Fahuas Pozo, Omar  M63 Chile               1:24:13,00   1 
  6  1942 Chalard, Daniel    M64 France              1:24:15,00   1 
  7  5815 Tlemissov, Biyebay M64 Kazakhstan          1:25:56,00   2 
  8  6123 Lijster, Eef       M60 Netherlands         1:26:14,00   1 
  9  1574 Tennila, Matti     M60 Finland             1:27:14,00   1 
 10  1325 Tománek, Stanislav M61 Czech Republ        1:27:37,00   1 
 11  1469 Kärkkäinen, Heimo  M64 Finland             1:28:53,00   1 
 12  7691 Yarmilko, Mykola   M62 Ukraine             1:29:21,00   1 
 13  3362 Sibout, Daniel     M61 France              1:29:53,00   1 
 14  5346 Codella, Mario     M61 Italy               1:31:01,00   1 
 15  1541 Rannanpää, Jouko   M60 Finland             1:31:38,00   1 
 16  3008 Mura, Philippe     M64 France              1:31:41,00   1 
 17  2170 Douvry, Marc       M60 France              1:33:13,00   1 
 18  4423 Day, Francis       M64 Great Britai        1:33:15,00   1 
 19  3466 Trubert, Patrick   M62 France              1:33:17,00   1 
 20  2846 Marechal, Claude   M62 France              1:34:12,00   1 
 21  1639 Arnaud, Michel     M60 France              1:34:18,00   1 
 22  3111 Peyret, Jean Luc   M62 France              1:34:25,00   1 
 23  1711 Baudoux, Guy       M64 France              1:34:46,00   1 
 24   132 Ladjal, Rabah      M62 Algeria             1:34:56,00   1 
 25  1580 Tynkkynen, Esko    M63 Finland             1:36:11,00   1 
 26  1253 Soto Cerdas, Herib M63 Costa Rica          1:36:56,00   2 
 27  7666 Kazanin, Viktor    M64 Ukraine             1:38:05,00   2 
 28  4710 Proffitt, David    M62 Great Britai        1:39:23,00   1 
 29  2531 Hervillard, Jean F M60 France              1:39:41,00   1 
 30  2575 Jayol, Gerard      M62 France              1:39:56,00   2 
 31  6862 Artigas Lloret, Al M60 Spain               1:40:05,00   1 
 32  7609 Fannia, Hassen     M64 Tunisia             1:40:11,00   2 
 33  2880 Matusiak, Gérard   M60 France              1:40:17,00   1 
 34  4653 Murray, Andrew     M62 Great Britai        1:41:08,00   1 
 35  2067 Daniélou, Yannick  M62 France              1:41:40,00   1 
 36  3340 Schmitt, José      M60 France              1:42:00,00   1 
 37  4426 Denholm, John      M63 Great Britai        1:42:58,00   2 
 38  5907 Chaparro, Sergio   M64 Mexico              1:44:26,00   1 
 39  3875 Kirchesch, Volker  M62 Germany             1:45:22,00   2 
 40  4543 Hill, Alan         M64 Great Britai        1:45:33,00   2 
 41   808 Solinge De Farias, M64 Brazil              1:46:01,00   1 
 42  4751 Sargent, Rob       M61 Great Britai        1:46:12,00   2 
 43  3529 Voisin, Jacky      M60 France              1:49:05,00   2 
 44   981 Whiting, Mike      M60 Canada              1:49:38,00   1 
 45  3115 Pfeuty, Patrice    M61 France              1:50:38,00   2 
 46  1873 Breton, Maurice    M62 France              1:51:51,00   1 
 47  3434 Thivent, Georges   M63 France              1:53:00,00   1 
 48  1250 Sequeira Vindas, W M60 Costa Rica          1:55:00,00   2 
 49   218 Fernandez, Ricardo M63 Argentina           1:55:04,00   2 
 50  5940 Guerrero, Javier   M64 Mexico              1:57:52,00   1 
 51  2944 Michelot, Philippe M61 France              2:00:38,00   2 
 52  3114 Pfeuty, Gérard     M61 France              2:10:41,00   2 
 53  4432 Dillon, Kevin      M61 Great Britai        2:18:50,00   2 
 54  6839 Aldanondo, Juan Ma M62 Spain               2:28:56,00   2 
 
M65 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      65 WMA: # 1:22:31,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 65
  1  1069 Vargas, Mario      M65 Chile               1:21:07,00#  1 
  2  1488 Kuningas, Kauko    M67 Finland             1:24:19,00   1 
  3  2117 Demarque, Jean-Cla M69 France              1:27:08,00   1 
  4  5607 Rubis, Elio        M66 Italy               1:27:51,00   1 
  5  6591 Dolgikh, Alexey    M66 Russia              1:30:11,00   1 
  6  4574 Johnston, Sandy    M66 Great Britai        1:31:13,00   1 
  7  3735 Gerke, Guenter     M67 Germany             1:34:49,00   1 
  8  1852 Boullery, Bernard  M66 France              1:35:33,00   1 
  9  6628 Marmushev, Gennady M65 Russia              1:35:35,00   1 
 10  1442 Hartonen, Raimo    M68 Finland             1:36:25,00   1 
 11  1526 Niemi, Raimo       M66 Finland             1:36:43,00   1 
 12  1923 Carles, Claude     M66 France              1:37:25,00   1 
 13   616 Gilles, Jean-Guy   M67 Belgium             1:38:45,00   1 
 14  2687 Lavoisier, André   M66 France              1:39:25,00   1 
 15  7218 Perez Hernandez, P M68 Spain               1:39:31,00   1 
 16  4539 Herington, Steve   M67 Great Britai        1:39:38,00   2 
 17  4145 Schröder, Werner   M65 Germany             1:41:19,00   1 
 18  2718 Leclerc, François  M65 France              1:41:31,00   1 
 19  4465 Edgley, Trevor     M67 Great Britai        1:41:35,00   1 
 20  2372 Gasnier, Bernard   M67 France              1:44:57,00   2 
 21  4418 Davies, Michael    M65 Great Britai        1:46:15,00   1 
 22  2595 Joncheray, Dominiq M65 France              1:47:14,00   1 
 23  1138 Castañeda, Leon    M66 Colombia            1:51:51,00   2 
 24  2697 Le Foulgocq, Domin M67 France              2:03:12,00   2 
 25  1898 Burguet, Michel    M69 France              2:05:09,00   2 
 26   898 Gauthier, Normand  M68 Canada              2:13:02,00   2 
 27   494 Zeleznikow, John   M65 Australia           3:25:44,00   2 
 
M70 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      70 WMA: # 1:28:37,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 70
  1  7479 Anderegg, Albert   M70 Switzerland         1:25:11,00#  1 
  2  4488 Ford, Martin       M71 Great Britai        1:30:07,00   1 
  3  4508 Giles, Peter       M71 Great Britai        1:32:48,00   2 
  4  4649 Morris, John       M70 Great Britai        1:32:59,00   1 
  5   403 Mathewson, Donald  M71 Australia           1:35:05,00   1 
  6  7230 Postigo, Antonio   M70 Spain               1:35:11,00   2 
  7  3942 Lessing, Peter     M74 Germany             1:36:14,00   1 
  8  4663 Newton, Geoffrey   M70 Great Britai        1:37:18,00   2 
  9  2918 Merrer, Jean Claud M70 France              1:39:41,00   1 
 10  4105 Schaper, Wolfgang  M71 Germany             1:43:32,00   2 
 11  1839 Bottone, Alain     M71 France              1:44:13,00   2 
 12  1090 Sun, Yuquan        M73 China (Peopl        1:46:15,00   2 
 13   483 White, George      M70 Australia           1:46:35,00   1 
 14  3989 Molero-Membrilla,  M74 Germany             1:46:39,00   1 
 15  4349 Brennan, Philip    M72 Great Britai        1:47:47,00   1 
 16  2827 Maillard, Gérard   M72 France              1:48:27,00   2 
 17  6769 Posel, Bojan       M70 Slovenia            1:48:34,00   2 
 18  6184 van Gilst, John    M70 Netherlands         1:50:03,00   2 
 19  1861 Bouton, Joël       M70 France              1:52:35,00   2 
 20  4415 Davey, Ralph       M70 Great Britai        1:54:20,00   2 
 21  1956 Chapuis, Raymond   M71 France              1:54:25,00   2 
 22  4897 Hernández, Fulgenc M74 Guatemala           1:55:41,00   2 
 23  4137 Schoormann, Herber M73 Germany             1:59:42,00   2 
 24  4327 Black, Kenneth     M71 Great Britai        2:07:38,00   2 
 25  6223 Eustace, Alan      M73 New Zealand         2:56:41,00   2 
 
M75 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      75 WMA: # 1:36:46,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 75
  1  4211 Trümper, Karl Walt M75 Germany             1:39:31,00   1 
  2  5613 Sacca', Carmelo    M75 Italy               1:41:19,00   1 
  3  5941 Guzman Vazquez, J. M76 Mexico              1:43:20,00   1 
  4  2332 Franzin, Mario     M76 France              1:47:16,00   2 
  5  4265 Wittig, Klemens    M77 Germany             1:48:21,00   1 
  6  3039 Notebaert, Serge   M75 France              1:49:37,00   1 
  7  1692 Bardin, Roger      M79 France              1:50:51,00   2 
  8  3831 Holst, Friedrich   M77 Germany             1:52:38,00   2 
  9  3405 Talmann, Andre     M75 France              1:56:19,00   2 
 10  2294 Ferrier, Alain     M75 France              1:57:29,00   2 
 11  2912 Méran, Marc        M75 France              2:00:16,00   2 
 12  4799 Taylor, John       M75 Great Britai        2:00:48,00   2 
 13  6228 Hines, John        M79 New Zealand         2:51:10,00   2 
 14  4519 Green, Les         M77 Great Britai        2:58:39,00   2 
 
M80 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      80 WMA: # 1:53:23,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 80
  1  4285 Zosel, Armin       M81 Germany             1:55:25,00   2 
  2  7678 Panaseiko, Mykola  M80 Ukraine             2:03:51,00   2 
  3  3545 Wermuth, Jean Pier M80 France              2:14:55,00   2 
  4  2180 Dubocs, Pierre     M83 France              2:21:31,00   2 
 
M85 Half Marathon
==========================================================================
      85 WMA: # 2:17:27,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 85
  1  2667 Larcher, Christian M85 France              2:11:03,00#  2 
 
W35 Marathon
=======================================================================
      35 WMA: # 2:19,19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 35
  1  6450 Wlodarczyk, Patryc W35 Poland              2:50:22,00  
  2  7436 Makrof, Karima     W39 Sweden              3:08:29,00  
  3  1478 Kivelä, Kirsi      W39 Finland             3:13:12,00  
 
W40 Marathon
=======================================================================
      40 WMA: # 2:24,54                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40
  1  7254 Ribalta, Eva       W41 Spain               3:00:39,00  
  2  7123 Maria Ramos, Faust W44 Spain               3:02:48,00  
  3  7287 Salgado González,  W40 Spain               3:03:59,00  
  4  6391 Ganska, Magdalena  W41 Poland              3:09:12,00  
  5  3323 Sanz De Frutos, Na W40 France              3:16:08,00  
  6  6330 Zorrilla, Alicia   W43 Panama              3:17:23,00  
  7  2703 Le Mouel, Maria    W44 France              3:25:51,00  
  8  2042 Courbaron, Cecile  W44 France              4:16:18,00  
 
W45 Marathon
=======================================================================
      45 WMA: # 2:29:00,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45
  1  4662 Newens, Jo         W45 Great Britai        3:08:33,00  
  2  3272 Rotsaert, Pascale  W48 France              3:11:50,00  
  3  4092 Rosenthal, Elke    W46 Germany             3:12:23,00  
  4  1548 Ross, Pia          W48 Finland             3:20:33,00  
  5  7194 Olmedo Tejedor, Ma W49 Spain               3:24:57,00  
  6  6990 Fernandez, Maria L W49 Spain               3:40:21,00  
  7  8133 Rocha, Marta       W45 Uruguay             3:43:26,00  
  8  2758 Lepore, Antoinette W48 France              3:45:55,00  
  9  5827 Sin, Sun Ae        W49 Korea               3:47:13,00  
 10  3712 Franz, Sabine      W49 Germany             4:13:18,00  
 11  2556 Hurtrel, Patricia  W46 France              5:03:58,00  
 
W50 Marathon
=======================================================================
      50 WMA: # 2:31:05,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50
  1  6598 Izmodenova, Vera   W52 Russia              3:07:39,00  
  2  3971 Mayer-Tancic, Ulri W50 Germany             3:12:41,00  
  3  7459 Schön, Karin       W53 Sweden              3:14:44,00  
  4  5334 Caso, Anna Maria   W53 Italy               3:16:29,00  
  5  7570 Vouilloz, Anne-Cat W50 Switzerland         3:25:26,00  
  6  4238 Webersinke, Marlen W51 Germany             3:43:23,00  
  7  4667 Noel, Maureen      W51 Great Britai        3:44:59,00  
  8  1622 Ancel, Muriel      W51 France              3:46:46,00  
  9  2028 Corbet, Corinne    W52 France              3:49:15,00  
 10  1539 Putkonen, Birgi    W50 Finland             3:58:41,00  
 11  1491 Laitinen, Elina    W51 Finland             4:02:08,00  
 12  2929 Meunier, Colette   W51 France              4:03:30,00  
 
W55 Marathon
=======================================================================
      55 WMA: # 2:52:14,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55
  1  4099 Sachs, Christine   W58 Germany             3:11:38,00  
  2  3645 Célette, Gabriele  W58 Germany             3:16:56,00  
  3  8043 Shemyakina, Elena  W56 United State        3:20:05,00  
  4  3828 Hofmann, Angelika  W56 Germany             3:30:30,00  
  5  2318 Fougere, Janine    W56 France              3:30:34,00  
  6  6648 Pletneva, Irina    W57 Russia              3:31:43,00  
  7  7698 Asquith, Rose      W55 United State        3:54:03,00  
  8  7405 Hult, Edith        W59 Sweden              4:01:07,00  
  9   287 Vega, Nilda Blasia W56 Argentina           4:04:38,00  
 10  5614 Sacco Botto, Anna  W56 Italy               4:09:29,00  
 11  7264 Rodríguez del Rio, W57 Spain               4:18:42,00  
 12  1544 Räsänen, Marjatta  W58 Finland             4:19:54,00  
 13  6321 Veggeland, Turid   W56 Norway              4:44:28,00  
 14  6374 Vejano, Lorna      W55 Philippines         4:58:39,00  
 
W60 Marathon
=======================================================================
      60 WMA: # 3:02:50,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60
  1  3752 Graf, Regina       W60 Germany             3:28:02,00  
  2   903 Grenon, Helene     W62 Canada              3:33:33,00  
  3  1170 Gutiérrez, Sara    W60 Colombia            3:34:01,00  
  4  1863 Bouvant, Annie     W60 France              3:37:55,00  
  5   208 Erbes, Gladys Esth W60 Argentina           3:42:13,00  
  6  1772 Bertin, Martine    W64 France              3:47:42,00  
  7  1950 Chane See Chu, Mar W62 France              3:53:49,00  
  8  2601 Jouault, Huguette  W64 France              3:56:22,00  
  9  7416 Kierkegaard, Lena  W60 Sweden              3:58:44,00  
 10  6329 Rodriguez, Cirza   W61 Panama              4:02:01,00  
 11  6794 Joubert, Yvonne    W60 South Africa        4:18:17,00  
 
W65 Marathon
=======================================================================
      65 WMA: # 3:12:57,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 65
  1  7330 Vaquero Sanchez, E W66 Spain               3:36:36,00  
  2  6298 Nystad, Vera       W69 Norway              3:48:37,00  
  3  5516 Mondini, Giovanna  W68 Italy               3:56:47,00  
  4  4177 Springer, Elisabet W68 Germany             4:32:10,00  
 
W70 Marathon
=======================================================================
      70 WMA: # 3:35:29,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70
  1  3981 Miketta, Helga     W74 Germany             3:49:31,00  
  2  6234 Lund, Tiare        W70 New Zealand         4:48:20,00  
  3  6323 Yksnøy, Oline Lovi W72 Norway              5:04:55,00  
  4  5781 Suzuki, Satsuko    W74 Japan               5:27:57,00  
  5   275 Sarco, Marta       W74 Argentina           5:36:35,00  
 
W75 Marathon
=======================================================================
      75 WMA: # 3:53:42,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 75
  1  6306 Rustlie, Signy Hen W77 Norway              5:17:56,00  
 
M35 Marathon
=======================================================================
      35 WMA: # 2:03:59,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 35
  1  4926 Beda, Szabolcs     M38 Hungary             2:31:17,00  
  2  2684 Lavendomne, Arnaud M36 France              2:32:16,00  
  3  7318 Supervia Pocino, S M37 Spain               2:34:09,00  
  4  6898 Caballero Piernas, M35 Spain               2:34:50,00  
  5  4166 Sebrantke, Oliver  M39 Germany             2:35:17,00  
  6  7025 Garcia Carrasco, I M36 Spain               2:38:52,00  
  7  5335 Cattaneo, Mauro    M38 Italy               2:39:17,00  
  8  3159 Ponchon, Freddy    M37 France              2:41:10,00  
  9  6442 Suchenia, Piotr    M35 Poland              2:41:58,00  
 10  6546 Igrisianu, Raphael M35 Romania             2:46:05,00  
 11  6468 Ferreira, Jose     M35 Portugal            2:53:21,00  
 12  4264 Wittig, Jens       M39 Germany             3:01:59,00  
 13  2357 Galante, Raphaël   M38 France              3:02:30,00  
 14  5352 Conzadori, Marco   M38 Italy               3:08:21,00  
 15  3538 Weafio, Edouard    M39 France              3:11:48,00  
 16  1490 Lahti, Tommy       M35 Finland             3:55:16,00  
 17     6 Giraud, Laurent    M36 France              4:23:58,00  
 
M40 Marathon
=======================================================================
      40 WMA: # 2:08:46,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40
  1   931 Mercier, Christian M40 Canada              2:28:42,00  
  2  2996 Mouquet, Sylvain   M44 France              2:30:33,00  
  3  4862 Wilson, Kerry-Liam M44 Great Britai        2:31:01,00  
  4  4158 Schwab, Marco      M41 Germany             2:32:57,00  
  5  7189 Ojeda Montesdeoca, M42 Spain               2:35:52,00  
  6   566 Zhauronak, Henadzi M42 Belarus             2:36:19,00  
  7   210 Esconjauregui, Lea M40 Argentina           2:36:31,00  
  8  5817 Choi, Jin Soo      M44 Korea               2:37:58,00  
  9  3290 Ruberti, Frederic  M40 France              2:38:55,00  
 10  2836 Maneval, Yves      M42 France              2:42:54,00  
 11  7653 Yilmaz, Muharrem   M44 Turkey              2:43:44,00  
 12  4379 Cheetham, Paul     M43 Great Britai        2:44:27,00  
 13  2551 Humbert, Laurent   M44 France              2:44:45,00  
 14  3192 Quetier, Sébastien M40 France              2:45:36,00  
 15  1040 Mora Padron, Felip M44 Chile               2:47:36,00  
 16  4714 Ramsay, Grant      M43 Great Britai        2:48:31,00  
 17  2271 Fassy, Laurent     M43 France              2:48:55,00  
 18  2202 Duhaupas, Stephane M44 France              2:49:31,00  
 19  6482 Mestre, Pedro      M44 Portugal            2:50:30,00  
 20  5329 Carnevali, Giorgio M43 Italy               2:54:43,00  
 21  2847 Marechal, Franck   M42 France              2:57:27,00  
 22  7618 Atakan, Osman      M43 Turkey              2:59:59,00  
 23  2392 Gelvé, Frederic    M43 France              3:00:23,00  
 24  1497 Leinonen, Tommi    M44 Finland             3:01:42,00  
 25  4517 Graham, Paul       M43 Great Britai        3:02:27,00  
 26  7168 Monasterio Mateo,  M41 Spain               3:04:17,00  
 27  1470 Kärkkäinen, Svante M44 Finland             3:04:44,00  
 28  2813 Luttmann, Michel   M44 France              3:05:16,00  
 29  5481 Mancino, Michele   M43 Italy               3:05:26,00  
 30  1818 Bonnaz, Raphaël    M40 France              3:06:16,00  
 31  1450 Hiltula, Arto      M40 Finland             3:07:28,00  
 32   245 Mayuli, Diego      M40 Argentina           3:09:46,00  
 33  3248 Robert, Christophe M44 France              3:16:41,00  
 34  7327 Trullols Pedra, Ra M44 Spain               3:17:38,00  
 35  4401 Coulter, Darryl    M44 Great Britai        3:18:11,00  
 36   135 Makhoukhi, Kamel   M40 Algeria             3:20:03,00  
 37  3547 Wietrich, Michel   M44 France              3:21:45,00  
 38  2898 Mejat, Fabrice     M44 France              3:24:45,00  
 39   240 Luengo, Silvio     M43 Argentina           3:28:59,00  
 40  3108 Petitjean, Rémy    M41 France              3:29:12,00  
 41  2611 Jullien, Franck    M44 France              3:33:48,00  
 42  3554 Yonnet, Joachim    M43 France              3:38:32,00  
 43  3453 Tournu, Jérôme     M44 France              3:44:01,00  
 44  8036 Sell, Matthew Davi M43 United State        3:46:53,00  
 45  2894 Mecheri, Olivier   M43 France              4:17:25,00  
 46  5636 Soriani, Massimili M43 Italy               4:21:12,00  
 47  2201 Duguet, Eric       M41 France              4:38:48,00  
 
M45 Marathon
=======================================================================
      45 WMA: # 2:15:51,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45
  1  7226 Plaza Benita, Migu M48 Spain               2:30:07,00  
  2  6496 Rosa, Eusébio      M46 Portugal            2:33:01,00  
  3  4046 Poch, Mike         M49 Germany             2:33:39,00  
  4   149 Sakhri, Azzedine   M47 Algeria             2:35:44,00  
  5  6851 Anta, Manuel       M49 Spain               2:36:25,00  
  6  3924 Lafrenz, Fabian    M49 Germany             2:39:23,00  
  7  5535 Norvello, Alfredo  M48 Italy               2:40:43,00  
  8  3399 Suquet, Christophe M46 France              2:42:12,00  
  9  7626 Celik, Selami      M47 Turkey              2:42:49,00  
 10  6551 Moisa, Ioan Pavel  M47 Romania             2:43:18,00  
 11  1033 Jofre, Juan        M45 Chile               2:43:56,00  
 12  1621 Amor, Mounir       M46 France              2:44:41,00  
 13  2191 Ducret, Yves       M47 France              2:48:24,00  
 14  2887 Maximin, Patrick   M49 France              2:50:09,00  
 15  3539 Weber, Alain       M45 France              2:53:12,00  
 16  3194 Quiret, Thierry    M49 France              2:53:27,00  
 17   743 Ferensovicz, Gaine M48 Brazil              2:54:22,00  
 18  3361 Sibilleau, Pascal  M49 France              2:54:41,00  
 19  1586 Virtanen, Kari     M46 Finland             2:55:08,00  
 20  1799 Blampain, Lionel   M47 France              2:57:17,00  
 21  3260 Rognard, Laurent   M45 France              2:57:55,00  
 22  1299 Malik, Vit         M46 Czech Republ        2:58:08,00  
 23  7067 Gutierrez Perez, R M49 Spain               2:58:12,00  
 24  6497 Santiago, José     M49 Portugal            2:59:34,00  
 25  7831 Geer, Stuart       M48 United State        2:59:51,00  
 26  1845 Boufrizi, Abdel Ka M45 France              3:00:25,00  
 27  4399 Cooney, Mark       M45 Great Britai        3:02:33,00  
 28  1860 Bousser, Frederic  M47 France              3:03:20,00  
 29  2325 Fouvet, Laurent    M47 France              3:10:55,00  
 30  1749 Benard, Pascal     M49 France              3:19:26,00  
 31  2414 Girard, Didier     M45 France              3:23:29,00  
 32  5994 Rodriguez, Gonzalo M47 Mexico              3:28:44,00  
 33  2555 Hurtrel, Nicolas   M45 France              3:33:01,00  
 34   691 Daza Anchorena, Je M45 Bolivia             3:33:26,00  
 35  3313 Salmon, Lionel     M46 France              3:34:15,00  
 36  5306 Boschi, Giulio     M49 Italy               3:42:37,00  
 37  3436 Thomas, Franck     M49 France              3:46:19,00  
 38  1538 Pulkkinen, Juha    M49 Finland             3:52:02,00  
 39   212 Farfán, Miguel Ang M49 Argentina           3:59:11,00  
 40  3431 Thibert, Christoph M45 France              4:08:31,00  
 41  3200 Rahm, Didier       M49 France              4:35:38,00  
 
M50 Marathon
=======================================================================
      50 WMA: # 2:19:29,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50
  1  7332 Vázquez Sánchez, J M53 Spain               2:32:18,00  
  2  3057 Palandre, Yves     M50 France              2:33:52,00  
  3  7220 Perona, Jose       M51 Spain               2:38:39,00  
  4  3846 Jäkel, Robert      M50 Germany             2:40:10,00  
  5   586 Bossier, Eddy      M51 Belgium             2:42:20,00  
  6  6229 Hogg, Gerry        M51 New Zealand         2:47:35,00  
  7  7339 Villada Gallero, M M53 Spain               2:48:10,00  
  8  7225 Pire, Roberto      M54 Spain               2:48:33,00  
  9  5824 Park, Sung Bae     M53 Korea               2:49:25,00  
 10  2948 Migné, Joseph      M52 France              2:50:01,00  
 11  6210 Wolsing, Han       M50 Netherlands         2:50:51,00  
 12  6869 Barbera Casillas,  M53 Spain               2:51:42,00  
 13  2208 Dulong, Jean Marc  M50 France              2:55:47,00  
 14  2222 Dupuis, Pascal     M52 France              2:56:53,00  
 15  6463 Correia, Jacinto   M50 Portugal            2:58:23,00  
 16  3363 Sicot, Andre       M53 France              2:59:00,00  
 17  2589 Jmel, Said         M52 France              2:59:55,00  
 18  4350 Brett, Colin       M51 Great Britai        3:00:22,00  
 19  1814 Bolle, J-Paul      M51 France              3:04:26,00  
 20  6572 Borisov, Valerii   M54 Russia              3:06:52,00  
 21  4424 Deakes, Kevin      M54 Great Britai        3:08:28,00  
 22  1960 Charpentier, Gille M50 France              3:11:50,00  
 23  2855 Marion, Jean Chris M50 France              3:13:26,00  
 24  6253 Montenegro, Emigdi M54 Nicaragua           3:18:38,00  
 25  4090 Rohregger, Robert  M51 Germany             3:20:01,00  
 26  1583 Valipirtti, Vesa   M52 Finland             3:24:40,00  
 27  7967 Moss, Avi          M53 United State        3:26:40,00  
 28  2983 Morgenroth, Jean-C M54 France              3:27:58,00  
 29  1501 Luokkanen, Tatu    M52 Finland             3:29:17,00  
 30  2412 Gillet, Alain      M50 France              3:30:42,00  
 31  2654 Laigle, Roland     M52 France              3:36:36,00  
 32  2639 Lachaux, Hervé     M52 France              3:38:21,00  
 33  6976 Escobar-Sanchez, C M52 Spain               3:44:22,00  
 34  7642 Sahin, Ibrahim     M52 Turkey              3:47:38,00  
 35  1761 Berlioz, Frederic  M50 France              3:50:38,00  
 36  3406 Talou, Serges      M50 France              3:52:52,00  
 37  4730 Roberts, Alan      M51 Great Britai        3:54:01,00  
 38  3210 Raveau, Alain      M54 France              3:56:46,00  
 39  2179 Dubec, Daniel      M51 France              4:22:29,00  
 40  5474 Longoni, Massimo   M51 Italy               4:49:20,00  
 
M55 Marathon
=======================================================================
      55 WMA: # 2:25:56,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55
  1   564 Dolbik, Ihar       M56 Belarus             2:42:56,00  
  2  3951 Loeschner, Frank   M55 Germany             2:43:15,00  
  3  5489 Maresca, Andrea    M56 Italy               2:44:32,00  
  4  3611 Bernd, Uwe         M55 Germany             2:54:45,00  
  5  6964 Diez, Alvaro       M58 Spain               2:55:02,00  
  6  1608 Alary, Thierry     M55 France              2:55:47,00  
  7  4183 Steurer, Reiner    M55 Germany             2:55:56,00  
  8  6240 Price, Tony        M59 New Zealand         2:58:18,00  
  9  7295 Sanchez, Roberto   M56 Spain               2:58:28,00  
 10  3187 Puillet, Jean-Paul M56 France              2:58:45,00  
 11  3990 Morschhäuser, Edga M55 Germany             2:59:39,00  
 12  6048 Maharjan, Ram Kris M55 Nepal               3:02:09,00  
 13  4389 Coles, David       M55 Great Britai        3:02:56,00  
 14  7094 Ligero Rubio, Pedr M57 Spain               3:05:07,00  
 15  6082 Doreleijers, Carel M55 Netherlands         3:06:55,00  
 16  8119 Zulaica, Daniel    M57 United State        3:08:24,00  
 17  4421 Davies, Stephen    M57 Great Britai        3:08:50,00  
 18  4031 Ospelt, Gerhard    M56 Germany             3:09:55,00  
 19  6957 Delgado Criado, Ma M56 Spain               3:11:02,00  
 20  6389 Dudzis, Krzysztof  M56 Poland              3:13:20,00  
 21  7289 Sanchez, Angel     M59 Spain               3:14:52,00  
 22  1229 Bustos Córdoba, Jo M55 Costa Rica          3:16:33,00  
 23  3176 Pradier, Michel    M56 France              3:17:00,00  
 24  2807 Louyot, Philippe   M56 France              3:21:56,00  
 25  1821 Bonnefond, Hervé   M56 France              3:22:17,00  
 26  1802 Blanchet, Michel   M56 France              3:22:54,00  
 27  1765 Bernardin, Michel  M58 France              3:23:34,00  
 28  2374 Gat, Thierry       M55 France              3:24:35,00  
 29  2069 Dany, Patrick      M55 France              3:26:06,00  
 30  7811 Ferguson, Richard  M57 United State        3:28:26,00  
 31  6186 van Megen, Ron     M57 Netherlands         3:33:54,00  
 32  7783 Danner, Alex       M58 United State        3:34:23,00  
 33  2840 Marchais, Jean-Yve M56 France              3:34:39,00  
 34   185 Calveyra, Aldo Jav M55 Argentina           3:37:27,00  
 35  6110 Jansen, Carl       M57 Netherlands         3:37:41,00  
 36  3402 Szkuta, Roger      M56 France              3:47:43,00  
 37  6362 Saenz Galindo, Jos M59 Peru                4:00:20,00  
 38  6462 Conceição, Luís    M55 Portugal            4:00:32,00  
 39  5828 Yoo, Chan Ha       M59 Korea               4:01:26,00  
 40  5459 Grillo, Giacomo    M56 Italy               4:14:51,00  
 41  4139 Schörnig, Klaus    M59 Germany             4:18:44,00  
 42  2914 Mercier, Guy       M56 France              4:29:39,00  
 43  3500 Vee, Jean-Pierre   M55 France              4:32:10,00  
 44  5669 Verderio, Sergio   M59 Italy               4:59:32,00  
 --  3767 Haas, Siegfried    M59 Germany                    DNF  
 
M60 Marathon
=======================================================================
      60 WMA: # 2:36:30,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60
  1  5658 Trentin, Virginio  M60 Italy               2:47:08,00  
  2   605 Deram, Steven      M60 Belgium             2:48:52,00  
  3  7087 Lahoz, Luis        M62 Spain               2:57:05,00  
  4  4131 Schneider, Dieter  M61 Germany             2:59:40,00  
  5  6270 Dahl, Alf B.       M60 Norway              3:00:01,00  
  6  6377 Barewski, Bogdan   M61 Poland              3:00:17,00  
  7  6467 Ferreira, António  M62 Portugal            3:02:44,00  
  8  2022 Colombo, Michel    M60 France              3:05:08,00  
  9  4530 Harris, Kevin      M60 Great Britai        3:06:18,00  
 10  1441 Hänninen, Markku   M64 Finland             3:11:11,00  
 11  1530 Ojansuu, Harri     M61 Finland             3:12:26,00  
 12  2419 Girod, Jean-Claude M63 France              3:12:57,00  
 13  2215 Dupoirieux, Denis  M63 France              3:13:31,00  
 14  6665 Shagaev, Vladimir  M60 Russia              3:14:48,00  
 15  4533 Haywood, Nigel     M60 Great Britai        3:16:20,00  
 16  2060 Cyprien, Michel    M62 France              3:19:02,00  
 17  3305 Saier, Eric        M60 France              3:20:52,00  
 18  2447 Grasset, Alain     M64 France              3:24:03,00  
 19  5822 Park, Sang Ho      M64 Korea               3:25:58,00  
 20  4536 Hemingway, Maurice M60 Great Britai        3:29:48,00  
 21  7141 Martinez Garcia, J M61 Spain               3:30:38,00  
 22  6614 Kudymov, Valentin  M60 Russia              3:31:25,00  
 23  3513 Vieugue, Jean-Clau M63 France              3:31:56,00  
 24  6390 Dziekonski, Tadeus M64 Poland              3:32:04,00  
 25  5601 Rosa, Carlo        M64 Italy               3:38:53,00  
 26  4586 King, David        M61 Great Britai        3:39:57,00  
 27  2755 Lenne, Jean-Marc   M62 France              3:40:18,00  
 28  6623 Lyzhin, Sergey     M60 Russia              3:40:33,00  
 29  2883 Mauger, Michel     M64 France              3:42:03,00  
 30  2945 Michon, Jean-Pierr M64 France              3:43:17,00  
 31  6541 Benchea-Joca, Mart M61 Romania             3:47:11,00  
 32   926 Lemire, Luc        M62 Canada              3:58:19,00  
 33  3864 Kauk, Johann       M64 Germany             3:59:38,00  
 34   191 Castro, Alberto    M61 Argentina           3:59:41,00  
 35  2857 Marques Martins, J M62 France              4:04:52,00  
 36   253 Oliva, Juan Angel  M61 Argentina           4:08:28,00  
 37  5739 Kuroda, Tsuneo     M62 Japan               4:09:08,00  
 38  7476 Westerlind, Henrik M62 Sweden              4:09:43,00  
 39  2761 Leroy, Claude      M64 France              4:17:43,00  
 40  3754 Greiner, Lothar    M63 Germany             4:20:04,00  
 41     5 Rinaudo, Jean Pier M63 France              4:23:59,00  
 42  5647 Terrenghi, Dario   M61 Italy               4:31:26,00  
 43  1672 Bagarry, Jean-Marc M61 France              5:18:52,00  
 
M65 Marathon
=======================================================================
      65 WMA: # 2:41:57,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 65
  1  6154 Stolwijk, Cees     M65 Netherlands         2:59:52,00  
  2  2399 Gentzik, Jean Clau M65 France              3:00:49,00  
  3  6385 Cichonczuk, Antoni M66 Poland              3:01:09,00  
  4  7214 Perez, Alberto     M65 Spain               3:03:50,00  
  5  4758 Sheridan, Michael  M65 Great Britai        3:10:25,00  
  6   201 Cuesta, Heriberto  M65 Argentina           3:11:02,00  
  7   750 Garcia, Gabriel    M69 Brazil              3:15:48,00  
  8  3532 Vuillemenot, Rolan M68 France              3:20:05,00  
  9  6622 Lytkin, Stepan     M66 Russia              3:21:35,00  
 10   919 Lacasse, Gilles    M69 Canada              3:21:57,00  
 11  6495 Rodrigues, Gumersi M65 Portugal            3:25:16,00  
 12  2791 Loiseau, Lucien    M66 France              3:29:58,00  
 13  2985 Morin, Bernard     M66 France              3:33:00,00  
 14  4748 Russell, Geoff     M66 Great Britai        3:35:43,00  
 15  3174 Poux, Pierre       M67 France              3:36:17,00  
 16  2613 Justin, Lucien     M69 France              3:41:43,00  
 17  6680 Sporykhin, Vladimi M66 Russia              3:47:11,00  
 18  2300 Flamand, Guy       M69 France              3:47:45,00  
 19  7196 Ortega, Domingo    M67 Spain               3:50:05,00  
 20  1465 Kähönen, Martti    M68 Finland             3:50:49,00  
 21  7859 Harvie, Ben        M68 United State        3:55:33,00  
 22  7676 Mitiev, Georgii    M69 Ukraine             4:05:22,00  
 23  1242 Ramirez Chaves, Lu M68 Costa Rica          4:07:20,00  
 24  6635 Murashev, Sergey   M66 Russia              4:17:01,00  
 25  5565 Petrella, Emilio   M67 Italy               4:29:12,00  
 26  7415 Kierkegaard, Asbjo M65 Sweden              4:32:02,00  
 27  2674 Lasserre, Fernand  M69 France              5:56:22,00  
 
M70 Marathon
=======================================================================
      70 WMA: # 2:54:48,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70
  1  2415 Girard, Georges    M71 France              3:17:51,00  
  2  2997 Mourou, Maurice    M71 France              3:20:05,00  
  3  7672 Lebediev, Dmytro   M73 Ukraine             3:25:39,00  
  4  6169 Van Den Akker, Mar M70 Netherlands         3:27:20,00  
  5  6858 Arias De La Cruz,  M71 Spain               3:34:25,00  
  6  1631 Antoine, André     M73 France              3:40:27,00  
  7  7173 Municio Garcia, Ni M71 Spain               3:46:31,00  
  8  7395 Granlund, Dan      M72 Sweden              3:54:24,00  
  9  6457 Belo, Antonio      M70 Portugal            3:56:09,00  
 10  3533 Wacgnere, Jean Cla M70 France              3:56:47,00  
 11  6636 Naryshkov, Petr    M71 Russia              4:00:02,00  
 12  2207 Dulac, Albert      M70 France              4:15:13,00  
 13  6594 Emelin, Vyacheslav M72 Russia              4:33:09,00  
 14  7680 Rodionov, Volodymy M74 Ukraine             4:39:25,00  
 15   230 Grunewald, Hector  M70 Argentina           5:13:57,00  
 16  3921 Kunze, Bernd       M70 Germany             5:39:14,00  
 
M75 Marathon
=======================================================================
      75 WMA: # 3:04:54,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 75
  1  1129 Barreneche Ríos, H M76 Colombia            3:24:32,00  
  2  3647 Clemens, Horst     M77 Germany             3:34:06,00  
  3   969 Taivassalo, Keijo  M76 Canada              3:38:12,00  
  4  4184 Stöcker, Werner    M75 Germany             3:40:55,00  
  5  6558 Aliev, Tarverdi    M76 Russia              3:48:22,00  
  6  7047 Gomez Piqueras, Al M75 Spain               3:49:13,00  
  7  7689 Volskyi, Oleksandr M75 Ukraine             4:00:14,00  
  8  3801 Hempel, Dieter     M75 Germany             4:04:58,00  
  9  2032 Cornuel, Michel    M75 France              5:49:36,00  
 
M80 Marathon
=======================================================================
      80 WMA: # 3:15:54,00                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 80
  1  6416 Morawiec, Jan      M82 Poland              4:12:11,00  
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7845 Guest, Rachel      W40 United State             11,73Q +0.0  2 
  2  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal                 12,07Q -1.4  3 
  3  2736 Legendre, Carine   W41 France                   12,45Q -1.6  1 
  4  4005 Nagel, Evelin      W44 Germany                  12,28q -1.4  3 
  5  2013 Coche, Sandy       W41 France                   12,45q -1.6  1 
  6  2545 Hospitalier, Natha W40 France                   12,48q +0.0  2 
  7  3626 Bösch, Christina   W44 Germany                  12,67q -1.6  1 
  8  4739 Rogers, Lorna      W41 Great Britai             12,80q -1.6  1 
  9  6166 van Daalen, Aafke  W44 Netherlands              12,89  -1.4  3 
 10  3606 Belau, Bettina     W40 Germany                  12,93  +0.0  2 
 11  5726 Kajihara, Kumiko   W43 Japan                    13,39  -1.4  3 
 12  4829 Wale, Amanda       W44 Great Britai             13,48  -1.4  3 
 13  7930 Luke, Nicole       W43 United State             14,19  -1.4  3 
 14  7200 Oya Steinbruggen,  W41 Spain                    14,73  -1.6  1 
 15  2579 Jeandemange, Veron W44 France                   14,97  -1.6  1 
 16  4030 Opp, Melanie       W40 Germany                  16,09  -1.6  1 
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7845 Guest, Rachel      W40 United State             11,67  +0.0 
  2  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal                 11,70  +0.0 
  3  4005 Nagel, Evelin      W44 Germany                  12,15  +0.0 
  4  2013 Coche, Sandy       W41 France                   12,28  +0.0 
  5  3626 Bösch, Christina   W44 Germany                  12,42  +0.0 
  6  2545 Hospitalier, Natha W40 France                   12,45  +0.0 
  7  4739 Rogers, Lorna      W41 Great Britai             12,58  +0.0 
 --  2736 Legendre, Carine   W41 France                     DNF  +0.0 
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11,51                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5522 Moroni, Maria Cost W46 Italy                    12,21Q -0.5  3 
  2  6148 Smit, Ingrid       W47 Netherlands              12,40Q  1.0  1 
  3  7062 Guerra, Angeles    W46 Spain                    12,46Q -2.0  2 
  4   652 Peetermans, Ilse   W45 Belgium                  12,40q -0.5  3 
  5  8033 Scott, Menka       W48 United State             12,63q -0.5  3 
  6   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia                12,80q  1.0  1 
  7  3619 Bley, Sabrina      W46 Germany                  13,41q -2.0  2 
  8  3286 Royer Nack, Lolita W46 France                   13,59q -2.0  2 
  9  3833 Holzapfel, Andrea  W49 Germany                  13,70  -0.5  3 
 10  1044 Olivari, Paola     W47 Chile                    13,79  -2.0  2 
 11  7178 Mur, Cristina      W49 Spain                    13,92   1.0  1 
 12  4270 Wrzesniok, Korneli W49 Germany                  13,93  -0.5  3 
 13  3655 Deckers, Anja      W46 Germany                  14,10   1.0  1 
 14  1480 Matilainen, Satu   W45 Finland                  14,49   1.0  1 
 15  6063 Berkel van, Linda  W45 Netherlands              14,89  -2.0  2 
 16  5279 Bartolini, Veronic W45 Italy                    14,98   1.0  1 
 --  5903 Cañedo Reyes, Bert W46 Mexico                     DNF   1.0  1 
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,51                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5522 Moroni, Maria Cost W46 Italy                    12,01   1.3 
  2   652 Peetermans, Ilse   W45 Belgium                  12,25   1.3 
  3  7062 Guerra, Angeles    W46 Spain                    12,31   1.3 
  4  6148 Smit, Ingrid       W47 Netherlands              12,37   1.3 
  5  3619 Bley, Sabrina      W46 Germany                  12,73   1.3 
  6  8033 Scott, Menka       W48 United State             12,79   1.3 
  7   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia                12,82   1.3 
  8  3286 Royer Nack, Lolita W46 France                   13,41   1.3 
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,08                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7547 Pellegrinelli, Mon W50 Switzerland              12,46Q  0.7  2 
  2  8088 Upshaw, Joy        W54 United State             13,07Q  1.0  1 
  3  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    13,84Q -2.2  3 
  4   457 Stagles, Sally     W54 Australia                13,11q  0.7  2 
  5  7833 Gibson, Koura      W51 United State             13,70q  1.0  1 
  6  4383 Clarke, Gaye       W54 Great Britai             13,85q  1.0  1 
  7  2659 Landa, Nadine      W52 France                   13,87q  0.7  2 
  8   784 Raulino, Andrea    W50 Brazil                   14,10q -2.2  3 
  9  1803 Blanchet, Nathalie W50 France                   14,19   0.7  2 
 10  6061 Barnhoorn, Hanny   W54 Netherlands              14,89  -2.2  3 
 11  1914 Camps Bonnet, Agne W54 France                   14,94  -2.2  3 
 12  7076 Hightower McHarris W50 Spain                    15,38   0.7  2 
 13   677 Vandooren, Bénédic W50 Belgium                  15,41   1.0  1 
 14  1690 Barbier, Isabelle  W50 France                   15,85   1.0  1 
 15  6264 Barth, Heidi       W54 Norway                   16,02  -2.2  3 
 16  1127 Ayala Fortiche, So W50 Colombia                 16,83   1.0  1 
 --  1239 Molina Romero, Mag W53 Costa Rica                 DNF   0.7  2 
 --   375 Hossack, Michele   W54 Australia                  DNF   0.7  2 
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,08                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7547 Pellegrinelli, Mon W50 Switzerland              12,31   1.7 
  2  8088 Upshaw, Joy        W54 United State             12,83   1.7 
  3   457 Stagles, Sally     W54 Australia                13,02   1.7 
  4  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    13,69   1.7 
  5  7833 Gibson, Koura      W51 United State             13,85   1.7 
  6  4383 Clarke, Gaye       W54 Great Britai             13,88   1.7 
  7  2659 Landa, Nadine      W52 France                   14,11   1.7 
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                13,35Q -4.6  1 
  2  4557 Horder, Jane       W58 Great Britai             13,71Q -3.5  2 
  3  4495 Frisby, Susan      W55 Great Britai             13,86q -3.5  2 
  4  6977 Escribano Checa, M W56 Spain                    14,41q -3.5  2 
  5   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                14,73q -4.6  1 
  6  4309 Barker, Hazel      W55 Great Britai             17,21q -3.5  2 
  7  7534 Koster, Ursula     W56 Switzerland              17,61q -4.6  1 
  8  7305 Santos Solla, Ana  W55 Spain                    18,35q -4.6  1 
  9  5231 Moore-Fox, Lucinda W58 Ireland                  18,41  -4.6  1 
 10   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                   19,04  -3.5  2 
 11   252 Nieto Diaz, Beatri W55 Argentina                19,19  -4.6  1 
 12  2043 Courtade, Janine   W57 France                   19,81  -3.5  2 
 13  5141 Sistla, Srilakshmi W57 India                    22,39  -4.6  1 
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                13,03   1.2 
  2  4557 Horder, Jane       W58 Great Britai             13,17   1.2 
  3  4495 Frisby, Susan      W55 Great Britai             13,30   1.2 
  4  6977 Escribano Checa, M W56 Spain                    14,13   1.2 
  5  7534 Koster, Ursula     W56 Switzerland              14,99   1.2 
  6  4309 Barker, Hazel      W55 Great Britai             16,81   1.2 
  7  7305 Santos Solla, Ana  W55 Spain                    17,65   1.2 
 --   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                  DNF   1.2 
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,26                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7302 Sanguos Espiña, Ma W60 Spain                    14,04Q -2.7  2 
  2  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State             14,15Q -2.5  1 
  3   678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W61 Belgium                  14,45q -2.5  1 
  4  6059 Akkerman-Smits, An W60 Netherlands              14,79q -2.7  2 
  5  3715 Friedrich, Christi W61 Germany                  15,65q -2.7  2 
  6  6741 Matusova, Anna     W60 Slovak Repub             15,92q -2.5  1 
  7   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   16,24q -2.5  1 
  8   651 Pater, Jocelyne    W61 Belgium                  16,68q -2.7  2 
  9  5789 Tamada, Yumiko     W62 Japan                    17,86  -2.7  2 
 10  3293 Ruineau, Colette   W62 France                   20,00  -2.5  1 
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,26                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7302 Sanguos Espiña, Ma W60 Spain                    13,42   1.5 
  2  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State             13,66   1.5 
  3   678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W61 Belgium                  14,32   1.5 
  4  6059 Akkerman-Smits, An W60 Netherlands              14,59   1.5 
  5  3715 Friedrich, Christi W61 Germany                  15,10   1.5 
  6   651 Pater, Jocelyne    W61 Belgium                  15,75   1.5 
  7  6741 Matusova, Anna     W60 Slovak Repub             15,98   1.5 
  8   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   16,04   1.5 
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,03                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4636 Mcmahon, Emily     W65 Great Britai             15,46   1.3 
  2   431 Perkins, Wilma     W65 Australia                15,82   1.3 
  3  1481 Kokkonen, Terhi    W68 Finland                  16,01   1.3 
  4  5680 Zorzi, Ingeborg    W67 Italy                    16,94   1.3 
  5  7941 Matthews, Brenda   W66 United State             17,91   1.3 
  6  7497 Daehler-Stettler,  W67 Switzerland              18,76   1.3 
  7  4670 Oakes, Patricia    W69 Great Britai             18,82   1.3 
 --  5876 Hemmer, Claude     W66 Luxembourg                 DNF   1.3 
 
W70 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 16,04                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1549 Ruuskanen, Sirkka- W71 Finland                  18,44   0.7 
  2   552 Wladika, Jacquelin W70 Austria                  19,18   0.7 
  3  7444 Nilsson, Kerstin   W72 Sweden                   19,70   0.7 
  4   366 Harris, Fran       W74 Australia                20,91   0.7 
 --   526 Maier, Marianne    W72 Austria                    DNF   0.7 
 
W75 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
      75 WMA: # 17,44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   24,08   1.8 
 --  5889 Ah Kang, Sylvie    W76 Mauritius                   DQ   1.8  DQ : 168.7
 
W80 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
      80 WMA: # 19,77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             19,32   1.8 
  2  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             20,23   1.8 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3733 Geese, Rolf        M71 Germany                  13,53Q  0.3  2 
  2  4481 Ferguson, Barry    M73 Great Britai             15,84Q -1.5  1 
  3  6728 Beliansky, Milan   M70 Slovak Repub             13,95q  0.3  2 
  4   547 Steiner, Dietmar   M71 Austria                  14,39q  0.3  2 
  5  6165 van Boven, Frans   M72 Netherlands              15,88q -1.5  1 
  6  1076 Ding, Ming         M71 China (Peopl             15,89q  0.3  2 
  7   765 Lemos, Antonio     M72 Brazil                   16,69q -1.5  1 
  8  3160 Poncin, François   M70 France                   16,74q -1.5  1 
  9   647 Ody, Yvan          M71 Belgium                  18,09   0.3  2 
 10  3209 Rauscher, Rene     M70 France                   18,24  -1.5  1 
 11  3401 Sylla, Maurice     M71 France                   19,65  -1.5  1 
 --  7735 Booth, Howard      M71 United State                DQ  -1.5  1 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3733 Geese, Rolf        M71 Germany                  13,40   1.1 
  2  6728 Beliansky, Milan   M70 Slovak Repub             13,66   1.1 
  3   547 Steiner, Dietmar   M71 Austria                  14,23   1.1 
  4  1076 Ding, Ming         M71 China (Peopl             14,81   1.1 
  5   765 Lemos, Antonio     M72 Brazil                   15,44   1.1 
  6  6165 van Boven, Frans   M72 Netherlands              15,56   1.1 
  7  4481 Ferguson, Barry    M73 Great Britai             15,59   1.1 
  8  3160 Poncin, François   M70 France                   17,93   1.1 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  14,85Q  1.1  1 
  2   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                15,16Q  1.0  2 
  3  6692 Ukhov, Valery      M75 Russia                   14,94q  1.1  1 
  4  1148 Cordy Jr, Clifford M77 Colombia                 15,20q  1.0  2 
  5  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  15,65q  1.0  2 
  6  6312 Sølvberg, Kjartan  M79 Norway                   16,08q  1.0  2 
  7  7993 Pawlik, Emil       M76 United State             16,50q  1.0  2 
  8  5737 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M77 Japan                    17,23q  1.1  1 
  9  4000 Müller, Walter     M77 Germany                  19,29   1.1  1 
 10  5331 Carolla, Guido     M78 Italy                    22,00   1.1  1 
 --  5801 Yamaguchi, Iwao    M77 Japan                      DNF   1.0  2 
 --  8025 Rowan, Terry       M75 United State               DNF   1.1  1 
 --  5033 Jadeja, Revtubha J M76 India                       DQ   1.0  2 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  14,20   1.2 
  2  6692 Ukhov, Valery      M75 Russia                   14,62   1.2 
  3   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                14,98   1.2 
  4  7993 Pawlik, Emil       M76 United State             15,94   1.2 
  5  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  16,66   1.2 
  6  5737 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M77 Japan                    23,66   1.2 
 --  1148 Cordy Jr, Clifford M77 Colombia                    DQ   1.2 
 
M80 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,75                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3614 Bertram, Rolf      M80 Germany                  16,67   1.5 
  2  4894 Symeonidis, Symeon M81 Greece                   18,07   1.5 
  3  5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo    M80 Japan                    18,15   1.5 
  4  7634 Kandegdi, Hikmet   M83 Turkey                   21,44   1.5 
  5  7641 Sabuncu, Nurettin  M83 Turkey                   29,09   1.5 
 
M85 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 18,06                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5100 Poovathinkalmattak M85 India                    21,78   0.5 
  2  5792 Toriya, Munehiro   M86 Japan                    27,98   0.5 
 
W35 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4124 Schmelter, Jennife W39 Germany                  14,69   0.8 
  2   620 Guillet, Laurence  W35 Belgium                  14,94   0.8 
  3  1256 Ciganovic, Dragana W37 Croatia                  16,52   0.8 
  4  1327 Vaclavkova, Zaneta W35 Czech Republ             16,77   0.8 
  5  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State             17,35   0.8 
  6   908 Hidi, Melinda      W37 Canada                   18,11   0.8 
 --  4680 Owen, Paula        W36 Great Britai               DNF   0.8 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5536 Oberhofer, Thomas  M50 Italy                    14,43Q -0.4  4 
  2  7730 Blakemore, Damon   M53 United State             14,52Q -0.6  1 
  3  2371 Garrigues, Marin   M50 France                   14,54Q -0.6  2 
  4  4853 Wilkinson, Des     M52 Great Britai             14,98Q -0.5  3 
  5  7697 Ashford, David     M52 United State             14,43q -0.4  4 
  6  2195 Duez, Jean Luc     M52 France                   14,55q -0.4  4 
  7  4355 Brown, Donald      M51 Great Britai             14,83q -0.6  2 
  8  6060 Bakx, Wan          M51 Netherlands              14,99q -0.6  1 
  9   574 Beckers, Serge     M52 Belgium                  15,12q -0.5  3 
 10  6755 Božicek, Marko     M53 Slovenia                 15,16q -0.6  1 
 11  4719 Reddington, Glen   M52 Great Britai             15,29q -0.5  3 
 12  3714 Freyer, Michael    M50 Germany                  15,85q -0.5  3 
 13  3686 Eigenstetter, Mark M51 Germany                  15,94q -0.5  3 
 14  5257 Amerio, Roberto    M50 Italy                    16,21q -0.6  1 
 15  5721 Inoue, Akihiro     M54 Japan                    16,23q -0.4  4 
 16  3954 Loth, Michael      M54 Germany                  18,10q -0.5  3 
 17   465 Taylor, Dean       M52 Australia                18,13  -0.6  2 
 18  5411 Fasce, Luciano     M54 Italy                    18,23  -0.4  4 
 19  3771 Haeckert, Jens     M53 Germany                  18,93  -0.6  2 
 20  7269 Rof, Ricard        M54 Spain                    19,38  -0.4  4 
 21  1959 Charlet, Sylvain   M54 France                   19,47  -0.6  1 
 22  5019 Faredun Bamansha,  M50 India                    20,37  -0.6  1 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4355 Brown, Donald      M51 Great Britai             14,34Q  1.0  1 
  2  5536 Oberhofer, Thomas  M50 Italy                    14,44Q  1.4  2 
  3  2371 Garrigues, Marin   M50 France                   14,49Q  1.0  1 
  4  6060 Bakx, Wan          M51 Netherlands              14,75Q  1.4  2 
  5  7730 Blakemore, Damon   M53 United State             14,57Q  1.0  1 
  6  7697 Ashford, David     M52 United State             14,81Q  1.4  2 
  7  2195 Duez, Jean Luc     M52 France                   14,65q  1.0  1 
  8  6755 Božicek, Marko     M53 Slovenia                 14,94q  1.0  1 
  9  4853 Wilkinson, Des     M52 Great Britai             15,04   1.4  2 
 10   574 Beckers, Serge     M52 Belgium                  15,18   1.4  2 
 11  4719 Reddington, Glen   M52 Great Britai             15,26   1.0  1 
 12  3686 Eigenstetter, Mark M51 Germany                  15,88   1.4  2 
 13  5257 Amerio, Roberto    M50 Italy                    16,28   1.0  1 
 14  3954 Loth, Michael      M54 Germany                  17,58   1.4  2 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5536 Oberhofer, Thomas  M50 Italy                    14,15   1.8 
  2  7697 Ashford, David     M52 United State             14,31   1.8 
  3  2195 Duez, Jean Luc     M52 France                   14,33   1.8 
  4  2371 Garrigues, Marin   M50 France                   14,34   1.8 
  5  6060 Bakx, Wan          M51 Netherlands              14,41   1.8 
  6  6755 Božicek, Marko     M53 Slovenia                 15,17   1.8 
  7  7730 Blakemore, Damon   M53 United State             15,45   1.8 
 --  4355 Brown, Donald      M51 Great Britai               DNF   1.8 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1540 Rajamaki, Timo     M58 Finland                  15,05Q -1.5  2 
  2  2966 Mondesir, Hervé    M55 France                   15,27Q -0.6  4 
  3  4626 Mayor, John        M57 Great Britai             15,48Q -0.3  3 
  4  4078 Richter, Wolfgang  M56 Germany                  15,74Q -0.5  1 
  5  6073 Burgos, Alfred     M56 Netherlands              15,09q -1.5  2 
  6  4567 James, Tennyson    M57 Great Britai             15,52q -0.6  4 
  7  5298 Birolini, Massimo  M55 Italy                    15,88q -0.5  1 
  8  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                  15,89q -0.5  1 
  9  8158 Garner, Reggie     M55 United State             16,04q -0.5  1 
 10  7770 Conley, Brian      M55 United State             16,16q -0.6  4 
 11  7739 Brower, Jeff       M56 United State             16,41q -0.5  1 
 12  3072 Patry, Marc        M55 France                   16,50q -1.5  2 
 13  7947 McDaniels, Robert  M58 United State             16,82q -0.3  3 
 14  4468 Edwards, Paul      M56 Great Britai             17,06q -1.5  2 
 15  6351 Huarcaya, Luis     M56 Peru                     17,83q -0.3  3 
 16  2356 Galan, Paul        M59 France                   18,30q -0.5  1 
 17  7484 Binggeli, Martin   M59 Switzerland              19,85  -0.6  4 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6073 Burgos, Alfred     M56 Netherlands              15,09Q  1.0  2 
  2  2966 Mondesir, Hervé    M55 France                   15,43Q  0.3  1 
  3  4626 Mayor, John        M57 Great Britai             15,49Q  0.3  1 
  4  4078 Richter, Wolfgang  M56 Germany                  15,64Q  1.0  2 
  5  7770 Conley, Brian      M55 United State             15,65Q  0.3  1 
  6  1540 Rajamaki, Timo     M58 Finland                  15,80Q  1.0  2 
  7  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                  15,95q  1.0  2 
  8  5298 Birolini, Massimo  M55 Italy                    16,25q  0.3  1 
  9  8158 Garner, Reggie     M55 United State             16,59   1.0  2 
 10  7947 McDaniels, Robert  M58 United State             17,40   1.0  2 
 11  2356 Galan, Paul        M59 France                   18,26   1.0  2 
 --  6351 Huarcaya, Luis     M56 Peru                       DNF   0.3  1 
 --  4567 James, Tennyson    M57 Great Britai               DNF   0.3  1 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1540 Rajamaki, Timo     M58 Finland                  15,11   0.6 
  2  4626 Mayor, John        M57 Great Britai             15,21   0.6 
  3  2966 Mondesir, Hervé    M55 France                   15,28   0.6 
  4  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                  15,46   0.6 
  5  4078 Richter, Wolfgang  M56 Germany                  15,66   0.6 
  6  7770 Conley, Brian      M55 United State             15,67   0.6 
  7  5298 Birolini, Massimo  M55 Italy                    15,77   0.6 
 --  6073 Burgos, Alfred     M56 Netherlands                DNF   0.6 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   907 Hazen, Ward        M61 Canada                   15,47Q -1.5  4 
  2   519 Kreiner, Herbert   M60 Austria                  15,70Q -1.2  2 
  3  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             16,01Q -1.9  1 
  4  1528 Nikula, Jouko      M61 Finland                  16,50Q -1.2  3 
  5   735 de Souza Pinto, Iv M60 Brazil                   16,60q -1.2  2 
  6  4915 Siu, Yau-Ming Max  M62 Hong Kong, C             16,86q -1.2  2 
  7  6936 Codera, Jose Luis  M60 Spain                    16,97q -1.2  3 
  8  1322 Strnad, Ivo        M64 Czech Republ             17,25q -1.2  3 
  9  5758 Nakashima, Takashi M60 Japan                    17,32q -1.5  4 
 10  7803 Easley, Rick       M61 United State             17,69q -1.2  2 
 11  2947 Mielle, Eric       M63 France                   17,85q -1.5  4 
 12  4860 Willoughby, Ian    M61 Great Britai             17,88q -1.9  1 
 13  7899 Jones, Ross        M62 United State             18,55q -1.2  3 
 14   401 Marriott, Wayne    M61 Australia                18,71q -1.5  4 
 15  7776 Crowl, Clyde       M60 United State             18,78q -1.5  4 
 16  4879 Choulidis, Ioannis M62 Greece                   18,99q -1.9  1 
 17  3059 Paloux, Eric       M61 France                   21,27  -1.2  2 
 18  4878 Chatzivasileiou, G M62 Greece                   21,92  -1.2  2 
 --  5480 Mancini, Roberto   M64 Italy                      DNF  -1.5  4 
 --  7885 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M62 United State               DNF  -1.2  3 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   519 Kreiner, Herbert   M60 Austria                  15,24Q  1.0  2 
  2   907 Hazen, Ward        M61 Canada                   15,49Q  1.1  1 
  3  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             15,96Q  1.0  2 
  4   735 de Souza Pinto, Iv M60 Brazil                   16,44Q  1.1  1 
  5  4915 Siu, Yau-Ming Max  M62 Hong Kong, C             16,22Q  1.0  2 
  6  1322 Strnad, Ivo        M64 Czech Republ             16,55Q  1.1  1 
  7  6936 Codera, Jose Luis  M60 Spain                    16,73q  1.0  2 
  8  5758 Nakashima, Takashi M60 Japan                    17,45q  1.1  1 
  9  7803 Easley, Rick       M61 United State             17,49   1.0  2 
 10  7899 Jones, Ross        M62 United State             17,57   1.1  1 
 11   401 Marriott, Wayne    M61 Australia                17,58   1.0  2 
 12  2947 Mielle, Eric       M63 France                   17,63   1.0  2 
 13  4879 Choulidis, Ioannis M62 Greece                   18,67   1.1  1 
 --  4860 Willoughby, Ian    M61 Great Britai               DNF   1.1  1 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   519 Kreiner, Herbert   M60 Austria                  14,97   0.1 
  2   907 Hazen, Ward        M61 Canada                   15,35   0.1 
  3  4915 Siu, Yau-Ming Max  M62 Hong Kong, C             16,27   0.1 
  4   735 de Souza Pinto, Iv M60 Brazil                   16,31   0.1 
  5  1322 Strnad, Ivo        M64 Czech Republ             16,33   0.1 
  6  6936 Codera, Jose Luis  M60 Spain                    17,50   0.1 
  7  5758 Nakashima, Takashi M60 Japan                    18,20   0.1 
 --  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State               DNF   0.1 
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 15,20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6587 Davydov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                   16,05Q -0.4  1 
  2  4841 Wells, Tony        M66 Great Britai             17,09Q -0.9  2 
  3  6409 Kuschill, Juliusz  M65 Poland                   17,86Q -1.5  3 
  4   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   17,55q -0.9  2 
  5  6500 Travessa, Joao     M66 Portugal                 18,87q -0.9  2 
  6  4835 Webb, Andrew       M67 Great Britai             18,97q -0.4  1 
  7  7633 Kacar, Mehmet Mura M69 Turkey                   19,15q -0.4  1 
  8  1068 Uribe, Bernardino  M67 Chile                    19,45q -0.4  1 
  9  1489 Kyrö, Lasse        M66 Finland                  19,57  -0.9  2 
 10  2400 George, Michel     M67 France                   21,52  -1.5  3 
 11  5971 Moreno-Loyo, Artur M67 Mexico                   21,57  -0.4  1 
 --  3770 Hacker, Jürgen     M67 Germany                    DNF  -1.5  3 
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15,20                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6587 Davydov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                   15,68   1.0 
  2  4841 Wells, Tony        M66 Great Britai             16,66   1.0 
  3   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   17,16   1.0 
  4  6409 Kuschill, Juliusz  M65 Poland                   17,26   1.0 
  5  6500 Travessa, Joao     M66 Portugal                 17,95   1.0 
  6  7633 Kacar, Mehmet Mura M69 Turkey                   18,63   1.0 
  7  4835 Webb, Andrew       M67 Great Britai             18,90   1.0 
  8  1068 Uribe, Bernardino  M67 Chile                    19,07   1.0 
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12,96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4470 Elliott, Mensah    M38 Great Britai             14,41Q +0.0  2 
  2  2251 Emica, Christophe  M36 France                   14,53Q -0.7  1 
  3  5707 Fukuda, Hiroyuki   M36 Japan                    14,69Q -1.6  3 
  4  4391 Collins, Liam      M36 Great Britai             14,64q -0.7  1 
  5  6932 Cespedes Diaz, Jua M36 Spain                    14,89q -0.7  1 
  6  3348 Seck, Mamadou      M35 France                   14,96q +0.0  2 
  7  3281 Rouyer, Christophe M37 France                   15,33q -0.7  1 
  8  1788 Beyong, Andre      M35 France                   16,00q -1.6  3 
  9  7348 Fonseka, Obberiyag M36 Sri Lanka                16,50  +0.0  2 
 10   349 Gibbons, Geoffrey  M39 Australia                16,59  -1.6  3 
 11  1935 Cayol, Romuald     M39 France                   16,64  +0.0  2 
 12  3311 Salmier, Nicolas   M36 France                   17,41  -0.7  1 
 13  5520 Moreno Molestina,  M37 Italy                    19,19  -1.6  3 
 14  4386 Cohen-Wray, Andrew M38 Great Britai             20,81  -0.7  1 
 15  3122 Pibouleau Lacoste, M38 France                   21,23  -1.6  3 
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5707 Fukuda, Hiroyuki   M36 Japan                    14,05   1.5 
  2  2251 Emica, Christophe  M36 France                   14,22   1.5 
  3  4391 Collins, Liam      M36 Great Britai             14,24   1.5 
  4  4470 Elliott, Mensah    M38 Great Britai             14,26   1.5 
  5  3348 Seck, Mamadou      M35 France                   14,56   1.5 
  6  6932 Cespedes Diaz, Jua M36 Spain                    14,70   1.5 
  7  3281 Rouyer, Christophe M37 France                   14,80   1.5 
  8  1788 Beyong, Andre      M35 France                   15,48   1.5 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5804 Yoshioka, Yasunori M40 Japan                    14,50Q -0.1  1 
  2  6780 Bownes, Shaun      M44 South Africa             14,83Q  0.3  3 
  3  4301 Appiah, Joe        M44 Great Britai             15,42Q -0.5  2 
  4   807 Simoes, Herbert    M44 Brazil                   15,78Q -1.9  4 
  5  3485 Vandecasteele, Fra M41 France                   15,16q -0.1  1 
  6  3440 Thommerel, Benoit  M41 France                   15,54q -0.1  1 
  7  5716 Hiraoka, Takeshi   M43 Japan                    15,64q  0.3  3 
  8  7146 Martinez Rodrigo,  M40 Spain                    15,65q  0.3  3 
  9  5491 Marin, Cristian    M42 Italy                    15,90q -1.9  4 
 10  4532 Hayman, Nigel      M40 Great Britai             16,06q -0.5  2 
 11  4414 Davey, Peter       M41 Great Britai             16,21q -1.9  4 
 12  5725 Iyota, Kosei       M42 Japan                    16,29q  0.3  3 
 13  6159 van Amerongen, Ard M42 Netherlands              16,35q  0.3  3 
 14  5269 Badin, Giorgio     M44 Italy                    16,37q -0.1  1 
 15  3963 Maier, Björn       M42 Germany                  16,84q -0.1  1 
 16  2099 Defrenne, Bruno    M44 France                   18,27q -1.9  4 
 17  1734 Bellegarde, Alexan M44 France                   18,34   0.3  3 
 18  4156 Schurath, Jörg     M41 Germany                  18,44  -0.5  2 
 19  3417 Terada, Yutaka     M44 France                   18,95  -0.1  1 
 20  2437 Gouin, Stephane    M43 France                   20,72  -1.9  4 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13,73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5804 Yoshioka, Yasunori M40 Japan                    14,52Q  1.2  1 
  2  6780 Bownes, Shaun      M44 South Africa             14,67Q  0.8  2 
  3  4301 Appiah, Joe        M44 Great Britai             15,14Q  0.8  2 
  4  3485 Vandecasteele, Fra M41 France                   15,21Q  1.2  1 
  5   807 Simoes, Herbert    M44 Brazil                   15,31Q  1.2  1 
  6  3440 Thommerel, Benoit  M41 France                   15,47Q  0.8  2 
  7  7146 Martinez Rodrigo,  M40 Spain                    15,58q  1.2  1 
  8  5491 Marin, Cristian    M42 Italy                    15,66q  1.2  1 
  9  4532 Hayman, Nigel      M40 Great Britai             15,74   0.8  2 
 10  5716 Hiraoka, Takeshi   M43 Japan                    15,83   0.8  2 
 11  4414 Davey, Peter       M41 Great Britai             15,88   0.8  2 
 12  5725 Iyota, Kosei       M42 Japan                    16,36   1.2  1 
 13  6159 van Amerongen, Ard M42 Netherlands              16,43   1.2  1 
 14  5269 Badin, Giorgio     M44 Italy                    16,49   0.8  2 
 15  2099 Defrenne, Bruno    M44 France                   18,41   1.2  1 
 16  3963 Maier, Björn       M42 Germany                  24,11   0.8  2 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13,73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5804 Yoshioka, Yasunori M40 Japan                    14,22   1.9 
  2  6780 Bownes, Shaun      M44 South Africa             14,53   1.9 
  3  4301 Appiah, Joe        M44 Great Britai             15,06   1.9 
  4   807 Simoes, Herbert    M44 Brazil                   15,32   1.9 
  5  3440 Thommerel, Benoit  M41 France                   15,57   1.9 
  6  7146 Martinez Rodrigo,  M40 Spain                    15,66   1.9 
  7  5491 Marin, Cristian    M42 Italy                    16,06   1.9 
 --  3485 Vandecasteele, Fra M41 France                     DNF   1.9 
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14,41                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7797 Drummond, Don      M46 United State             15,33Q -0.4  3 
  2  2743 Legrand, Patrice   M46 France                   16,18Q -0.5  1 
  3  1880 Brodefeld, Serge   M48 France                   17,41Q +0.0  2 
  4  7661 Dobrydniev, Volody M45 Ukraine                  15,93q -0.4  3 
  5  5599 Romano, Renzo      M48 Italy                    17,08q -0.4  3 
  6  3156 Poletto, Marco     M49 France                   17,95q -0.5  1 
  7  5341 Cicchelli, Gian Lo M45 Italy                    17,97q -0.5  1 
  8  6726 Wong, Mun Kong     M47 Singapore                18,01q -0.4  3 
  9  7244 Ramirez Garcia, Do M46 Spain                    18,14  -0.5  1 
 10  6814 Russell, Scott     M46 South Africa             18,29  -0.5  1 
 11   217 Fernandez, Oscar A M48 Argentina                18,91  +0.0  2 
 12  2141 Dettling, Michel   M46 France                   19,58  +0.0  2 
 13  2976 Montreuil, Thierry M46 France                   19,94  +0.0  2 
 14  3217 Rebuffel, Fabrice  M49 France                   20,70  -0.4  3 
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,41                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7797 Drummond, Don      M46 United State             15,27   0.4 
  2  2743 Legrand, Patrice   M46 France                   15,50   0.4 
  3  7661 Dobrydniev, Volody M45 Ukraine                  15,80   0.4 
  4  1880 Brodefeld, Serge   M48 France                   16,92   0.4 
  5  5599 Romano, Renzo      M48 Italy                    17,05   0.4 
  6  6726 Wong, Mun Kong     M47 Singapore                17,44   0.4 
  7  5341 Cicchelli, Gian Lo M45 Italy                    18,07   0.4 
 --  3156 Poletto, Marco     M49 France                     DNF   0.4 
 
W70 200 Long Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 38,28                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   293 Allison, Marge     W70 Australia                36,71#  0.7 
  2  6111 Jonkers-Slegers, R W71 Netherlands              39,45   0.7 
  3  1549 Ruuskanen, Sirkka- W71 Finland                  41,89   0.7 
  4  7444 Nilsson, Kerstin   W72 Sweden                   45,76   0.7 
  5   366 Harris, Fran       W74 Australia                52,11   0.7 
 
W75 200 Long Hurdles
=====================================================================
      75 WMA: # 39,89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   44,03   0.4 
 
W80 200 Long Hurdles
=====================================================================
      80 WMA: # 42,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             49,19   0.4 
  2  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             53,75   0.4 
 
M80 200 Long Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 36,95                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3614 Bertram, Rolf      M80 Germany                  41,74q  2.2  1 
  2  5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo    M80 Japan                    41,98q  2.5  2 
  3  5513 Minopoli, Ernesto  M81 Italy                    44,62q  2.2  1 
  4  8132 López Barrera, Raú M81 Uruguay                  45,12q  2.5  2 
  5  5540 Paderno, Francesco M80 Italy                    47,63q  2.5  2 
  6   184 Cabito, Horacio    M80 Argentina                48,16q  2.5  2 
  7  7800 Dunaye, Edward     M80 United State             54,13q  2.5  2 
  8  7641 Sabuncu, Nurettin  M83 Turkey                   57,26q  2.5  2 
 --  6501 Vicente, Francisco M82 Portugal                   DNF   2.2  1 
 
M80 200 Long Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 36,95                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3614 Bertram, Rolf      M80 Germany                  39,67   1.1 
  2  5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo    M80 Japan                    40,14   1.1 
  3  8132 López Barrera, Raú M81 Uruguay                  42,26   1.1 
  4  5540 Paderno, Francesco M80 Italy                    45,30   1.1 
  5  5513 Minopoli, Ernesto  M81 Italy                    47,65   1.1 
  6   184 Cabito, Horacio    M80 Argentina                48,23   1.1 
  7  7800 Dunaye, Edward     M80 United State             48,57   1.1 
  8  7641 Sabuncu, Nurettin  M83 Turkey                 1:06,86   1.1 
 
M85 200 Long Hurdles
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 42,70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5100 Poovathinkalmattak M85 India                    50,68  -0.1 
  2  5792 Toriya, Munehiro   M86 Japan                  1:07,80  -0.1 
 --  6427 Przyborowski, Jerz M85 Poland                      DQ  -0.1 
 
W50 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 45,05                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3728 Gaehling, Barbara  W50 Germany                  45,83Q  1 
  2  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    51,71Q  3 
  3  1402 Lepik, Kersti      W50 Estonia                  55,66Q  2 
  4   375 Hossack, Michele   W54 Australia                51,39q  1 
  5   457 Stagles, Sally     W54 Australia                51,81q  3 
  6   570 Andries, Gerda     W50 Belgium                  52,04q  3 
  7  1239 Molina Romero, Mag W53 Costa Rica               52,34q  3 
  8  8088 Upshaw, Joy        W54 United State             53,01q  1 
  9  3595 Bär, Rosemarie     W54 Germany                  55,56   1 
 10  7076 Hightower McHarris W50 Spain                    56,82   1 
 11  1690 Barbier, Isabelle  W50 France                   58,58   3 
 12  1127 Ayala Fortiche, So W50 Colombia                 59,61   2 
 13  2901 Mellado, Pascale   W52 France                 1:00,04   1 
 14   238 Lioi, Patricia Est W54 Argentina              1:00,93   3 
 15  4800 Taylor, Marise     W51 Great Britai           1:04,38   2 
 
W50 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 45,05                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3728 Gaehling, Barbara  W50 Germany                  44,90# 
  2  8088 Upshaw, Joy        W54 United State             49,03  
  3   375 Hossack, Michele   W54 Australia                50,68  
  4   570 Andries, Gerda     W50 Belgium                  50,77  
  5  1239 Molina Romero, Mag W53 Costa Rica               52,62  
  6  1042 Munizaga, Claudia  W51 Chile                    52,87  
  7   457 Stagles, Sally     W54 Australia                53,09  
  8  1402 Lepik, Kersti      W50 Estonia                  55,92  
 
W55 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49,00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4557 Horder, Jane       W58 Great Britai             51,26Q  1 
  2  4495 Frisby, Susan      W55 Great Britai             52,39Q  2 
  3   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                54,15q  1 
  4  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State             57,92q  2 
  5  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State           1:00,14q  2 
  6  5659 Turreni, Loredana  W56 Italy                  1:01,76q  1 
  7  5049 Kaushik, Indu      W57 India                  1:04,67q  1 
  8   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                 1:05,53q  1 
  9  7305 Santos Solla, Ana  W55 Spain                  1:14,69   2 
 10  5163 Vijayamohanadas, S W56 India                  1:24,45   2 
 
W55 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 49,00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4557 Horder, Jane       W58 Great Britai             51,14  
  2  4495 Frisby, Susan      W55 Great Britai             51,69  
  3   464 Suttor, Robyn      W56 Australia                52,99  
  4  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State             55,86  
  5  5659 Turreni, Loredana  W56 Italy                    58,44  
  6  5049 Kaushik, Indu      W57 India                  1:00,95  
  7  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State           1:01,61  
  8   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                 1:05,15  
 
W60 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 51,64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7302 Sanguos Espiña, Ma W60 Spain                    51,86  
  2  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State             56,35  
  3   678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W61 Belgium                  57,39  
  4   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                 1:01,83  
  5  6301 Reknes, Bjørg      W62 Norway                 1:03,35  
  6  4303 Argent, Fiona      W61 Great Britai           1:06,49  
 --  3293 Ruineau, Colette   W62 France                      DQ  
 
W65 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 54,06                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4636 Mcmahon, Emily     W65 Great Britai           1:00,08  
  2  1481 Kokkonen, Terhi    W68 Finland                1:01,01  
  3  1123 Arrechea, Amanda   W65 Colombia               1:02,79  
  4   431 Perkins, Wilma     W65 Australia              1:03,73  
  5  5045 Katika, Lathadevi  W65 India                  1:55,09  
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 42,31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             47,13Q  5 
  2  7153 Melguizo, Fernando M61 Spain                    47,72Q  4 
  3  4875 Andreadis, Vasilei M61 Greece                   47,87Q  1 
  4  7863 Haywood, George    M62 United State             49,22Q  6 
  5  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             49,51Q  2 
  6  7776 Crowl, Clyde       M60 United State             51,05Q  3 
  7  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                  47,25q  5 
  8  7885 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M62 United State             48,73q  4 
  9  7803 Easley, Rick       M61 United State             50,30q  5 
 10  7647 Tartilaci, Osman N M62 Turkey                   50,32q  6 
 11  4891 Morfis, Antonios   M63 Greece                   50,82q  1 
 12  5588 Rapaccioni, Claudi M61 Italy                    50,92q  6 
 13  7294 Sanchez, Mariano   M61 Spain                    51,83q  3 
 14  1688 Barber, Didier     M60 France                   52,08q  6 
 15  5758 Nakashima, Takashi M60 Japan                    52,37q  1 
 16  4879 Choulidis, Ioannis M62 Greece                   52,45q  2 
 17  6812 Rudd, Philip       M60 South Africa             52,57   4 
 18  4995 Castao, Fernandes  M60 India                    52,77   5 
 19  7899 Jones, Ross        M62 United State             53,06   2 
 20  2947 Mielle, Eric       M63 France                   53,60   5 
 21   401 Marriott, Wayne    M61 Australia                54,40   4 
 22  3848 Jaksche, Hermann   M61 Germany                  54,51   3 
 23  1396 Kergand, Aavo      M63 Estonia                  54,89   2 
 24   342 Fienieg, John      M60 Australia                55,97   1 
 25  6688 Takuntcev, Mikhail M64 Russia                   56,44   1 
 26  3232 Rey, Jean Luc      M60 France                   57,32   1 
 27  3059 Paloux, Eric       M61 France                   58,67   2 
 28  3948 Lipinski, Gerd     M62 Germany                1:00,21   6 
 29  7274 Rosell Carrascosa, M60 Spain                  1:02,66   3 
 --  5480 Mancini, Roberto   M64 Italy                      DNF   6 
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 42,31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  7863 Haywood, George    M62 United State             46,79Q  2 
  2  7153 Melguizo, Fernando M61 Spain                    47,33Q  1 
  3  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             46,86Q  2 
  4  4875 Andreadis, Vasilei M61 Greece                   47,38Q  1 
  5  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             47,52Q  2 
  6  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                  48,48Q  1 
  7  7885 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M62 United State             48,48q  2 
  8  7803 Easley, Rick       M61 United State             49,02q  2 
  9  7776 Crowl, Clyde       M60 United State             49,15   1 
 10  1688 Barber, Didier     M60 France                   49,39   1 
 11  4891 Morfis, Antonios   M63 Greece                   50,04   1 
 12  5758 Nakashima, Takashi M60 Japan                    50,98   1 
 13  7647 Tartilaci, Osman N M62 Turkey                   51,23   1 
 14  7294 Sanchez, Mariano   M61 Spain                    51,74   2 
 15  4879 Choulidis, Ioannis M62 Greece                   53,75   2 
 --  5588 Rapaccioni, Claudi M61 Italy                      DNF   2 
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 42,31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  7863 Haywood, George    M62 United State             45,31  
  2  4351 Broadhurst, Ian    M60 Great Britai             45,40  
  3  8111 Wilson, Thaddeus   M64 United State             45,91  
  4  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                  46,17  
  5  7885 Jacquet-Acea, Russ M62 United State             48,50  
  6  7803 Easley, Rick       M61 United State             49,06  
  7  7153 Melguizo, Fernando M61 Spain                  1:26,44  
 --  4875 Andreadis, Vasilei M61 Greece                     DNF  
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 43,89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6587 Davydov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                   49,61Q  1 
  2   777 Negeliskii, Pedro  M65 Brazil                   50,87Q  4 
  3  7272 Romero, Jose Luis  M69 Spain                    51,26Q  2 
  4  4841 Wells, Tony        M66 Great Britai             53,43Q  3 
  5   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   50,33q  1 
  6  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                    52,04q  1 
  7  3770 Hacker, Jürgen     M67 Germany                  52,23q  2 
  8  5107 Ram, Munshi        M67 India                    52,43q  4 
  9   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia                52,95q  1 
 10  8112 Wiltshire, Rodney  M65 United State             53,59q  3 
 11  6409 Kuschill, Juliusz  M65 Poland                   53,64q  4 
 12  4835 Webb, Andrew       M67 Great Britai             54,23q  1 
 13  1068 Uribe, Bernardino  M67 Chile                    54,85q  1 
 14  2928 Metzinger, Manuel  M66 France                   55,04q  3 
 15  1868 Brard, Gaston      M68 France                   56,34q  3 
 16  2083 De Mulder, Alain   M66 France                   56,86q  2 
 17  2922 Messager, Joel     M65 France                   57,01   1 
 18  3797 Heimes, Dirk       M66 Germany                1:02,42   4 
 19  3421 Teurnier, Pierre   M67 France                 1:03,33   4 
 20  2000 Clavel, René       M67 France                 1:08,16   4 
 --  6163 van Barneveld, Fra M65 Netherlands                DNF   2 
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 43,89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6587 Davydov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                   49,00Q  1 
  2  8112 Wiltshire, Rodney  M65 United State             49,83Q  2 
  3   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia                49,22Q  1 
  4  3770 Hacker, Jürgen     M67 Germany                  50,24Q  2 
  5  4841 Wells, Tony        M66 Great Britai             49,56Q  1 
  6   777 Negeliskii, Pedro  M65 Brazil                   50,65Q  2 
  7   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   49,74q  1 
  8  5107 Ram, Munshi        M67 India                    52,61q  1 
  9  6409 Kuschill, Juliusz  M65 Poland                   52,89   2 
 10  2928 Metzinger, Manuel  M66 France                   53,40   2 
 11  4835 Webb, Andrew       M67 Great Britai             54,23   1 
 12  1068 Uribe, Bernardino  M67 Chile                    54,79   1 
 13  2083 De Mulder, Alain   M66 France                   55,26   1 
 14  5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko M67 Japan                  1:05,77   2 
 15  1868 Brard, Gaston      M68 France                 1:23,19   2 
 --  7272 Romero, Jose Luis  M69 Spain                      DNF   2 
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 43,89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  8112 Wiltshire, Rodney  M65 United State             48,00  
  2  6587 Davydov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                   48,09  
  3   388 Lamb, John         M65 Australia                48,40  
  4   924 Lech, Ryszard      M67 Canada                   49,12  
  5  4841 Wells, Tony        M66 Great Britai             49,23  
  6   777 Negeliskii, Pedro  M65 Brazil                   51,16  
  7  5107 Ram, Munshi        M67 India                    53,33  
 --  3770 Hacker, Jürgen     M67 Germany                    DNF  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 45,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                  50,97Q  1 
  2   547 Steiner, Dietmar   M71 Austria                  51,96Q  2 
  3  6177 van der Schaaf, Je M70 Netherlands              51,99q  1 
  4  5215 Mac Dermott, John  M70 Ireland                  54,18q  2 
  5  1105 Hsu, John Yuan Chu M73 Chinese Taip             54,44q  1 
  6  3160 Poncin, François   M70 France                   57,20q  1 
  7  4481 Ferguson, Barry    M73 Great Britai             59,57q  2 
  8   310 Bunin, Pio         M73 Australia              1:03,20q  2 
  9  3069 Pasquini, Jean-Cla M71 France                 1:03,60   2 
 10  6165 van Boven, Frans   M72 Netherlands            1:06,59   2 
 11  6364 Taboada Ayala, Cef M73 Peru                   1:07,17   1 
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 45,24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                  47,38  
  2   547 Steiner, Dietmar   M71 Austria                  50,76  
  3  1105 Hsu, John Yuan Chu M73 Chinese Taip             50,76  
  4  5215 Mac Dermott, John  M70 Ireland                  53,40  
  5  3160 Poncin, François   M70 France                   57,67  
  6  4481 Ferguson, Barry    M73 Great Britai           1:00,93  
  7   310 Bunin, Pio         M73 Australia              1:06,06  
 --  6177 van der Schaaf, Je M70 Netherlands                DNF  
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49,65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  56,73Q  3 
  2  3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartman M75 Germany                  56,76Q  1 
  3  3878 Klaus, Willi       M76 Germany                  57,60Q  2 
  4   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                57,28q  1 
  5  8025 Rowan, Terry       M75 United State             57,64q  2 
  6  5713 Hatta, Tsutomu     M76 Japan                    58,19q  1 
  7  3847 Jakob, Karl        M75 Germany                  58,38q  3 
  8  6621 Lushchikov, Vladim M75 Russia                   59,86q  3 
  9  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                   59,96   3 
 10  5737 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M77 Japan                  1:01,71   3 
 11  6312 Sølvberg, Kjartan  M79 Norway                 1:02,33   3 
 12  4370 Carter, Alan       M78 Great Britai           1:04,58   1 
 13  5670 Veronesi, Sergio   M77 Italy                  1:10,19   2 
 14  5801 Yamaguchi, Iwao    M77 Japan                  1:16,57   1 
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 49,65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3996 Müller, Guido      M76 Germany                  50,02  
  2  3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartman M75 Germany                  55,08  
  3   460 Stevenson, Michael M75 Australia                55,47  
  4  3847 Jakob, Karl        M75 Germany                  56,39  
  5  3878 Klaus, Willi       M76 Germany                  57,46  
  6  8025 Rowan, Terry       M75 United State             58,63  
  7  5713 Hatta, Tsutomu     M76 Japan                  1:00,21  
 --  6621 Lushchikov, Vladim M75 Russia                     DNF  
 
W35 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 52,94                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3259 Roggemans, Emmanue W37 France                 1:04,56Q  1 
  2  3351 Selin, Ingrid      W35 France                 1:06,93Q  2 
  3  4364 Buxton, Leanne     W37 Great Britai           1:05,99q  1 
  4  4680 Owen, Paula        W36 Great Britai           1:07,27q  2 
  5  7053 Gonzalez, Rosa Bla W37 Spain                  1:07,89q  1 
  6  6356 Meneses, Claudia   W35 Peru                   1:08,41q  1 
  7  2511 Hazard, Stéphanie  W36 France                 1:08,49q  2 
  8  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State           1:08,78q  2 
  9  2250 Elmi-Gani, Safia   W37 France                 1:11,73   2 
 10  1002 Bravo, Tatiana     W39 Chile                  1:16,24   1 
 --  5167 Yeshwanti, Yeshwan W37 India                      DNF   2 
 
W35 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 52,94                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3259 Roggemans, Emmanue W37 France                 1:03,46  
  2  4364 Buxton, Leanne     W37 Great Britai           1:04,24  
  3  4680 Owen, Paula        W36 Great Britai           1:05,22  
  4  3351 Selin, Ingrid      W35 France                 1:06,04  
  5  6356 Meneses, Claudia   W35 Peru                   1:07,60  
  6  2511 Hazard, Stéphanie  W36 France                 1:07,61  
  7  7053 Gonzalez, Rosa Bla W37 Spain                  1:08,14  
  8  8011 Readinger, Danelle W39 United State           1:09,58  
 
W40 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 58,35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2736 Legendre, Carine   W41 France                 1:05,66Q  1 
  2  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                  1:07,61Q  3 
  3  7787 Dendy, LaTrica     W42 United State           1:08,21Q  2 
  4  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal               1:05,96q  1 
  5  4361 Burke, Sarah       W42 Great Britai           1:08,82q  2 
  6  7066 Gutiérrez Ocaña, E W41 Spain                  1:10,40q  3 
  7  1825 Bonnnet, Virginie  W42 France                 1:10,62q  3 
  8  6808 Olivier, Christa   W41 South Africa           1:12,24q  1 
  9  4352 Brook, Katherine   W40 Great Britai           1:13,76   1 
 10  7200 Oya Steinbruggen,  W41 Spain                  1:16,25   2 
 11  5726 Kajihara, Kumiko   W43 Japan                  1:16,84   3 
 12  7355 Mallika Appuhamila W43 Sri Lanka              1:19,67   2 
 13  3178 Prat Oristil, Sylv W44 France                 1:21,07   3 
 14  6775 Soba, Darija       W40 Slovenia               1:30,85   1 
 15  5106 Rajput, Snehal San W43 India                  1:52,98   1 
 
W40 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 58,35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5271 Baggiolini, Emanue W43 Italy                  1:01,30  
  2  6466 Estriga, Susana    W40 Portugal               1:02,95  
  3  2736 Legendre, Carine   W41 France                 1:03,82  
  4  4361 Burke, Sarah       W42 Great Britai           1:06,05  
  5  7066 Gutiérrez Ocaña, E W41 Spain                  1:06,47  
  6  7787 Dendy, LaTrica     W42 United State           1:08,24  
  7  1825 Bonnnet, Virginie  W42 France                 1:10,15  
  8  6808 Olivier, Christa   W41 South Africa           1:12,40  
 
W45 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:02,85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3467 Tual-Dorsile, Vivi W48 France                 1:07,22Q  3 
  2   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia              1:08,82Q  2 
  3  6668 Sheludina, Elena   W45 Russia                 1:10,79Q  1 
  4  1044 Olivari, Paola     W47 Chile                  1:09,66q  2 
  5   863 Cochrane-Brink, Ka W47 Canada                 1:12,92q  2 
  6  7062 Guerra, Angeles    W46 Spain                  1:13,55q  3 
  7  4286 Zwiener, Michaela  W45 Germany                1:15,02q  1 
  8  3655 Deckers, Anja      W46 Germany                1:16,44q  3 
  9  5466 Lacava, Giusy      W47 Italy                  1:16,82   3 
 10  4270 Wrzesniok, Korneli W49 Germany                1:17,14   2 
 11  1590 Yijälä, Kirsi      W46 Finland                1:17,29   1 
 12  1480 Matilainen, Satu   W45 Finland                1:18,73   2 
 --  7927 Littrell, Lisa     W48 United State               DNF   1 
 --  7977 Noble, Stacey      W45 United State               DNF   3 
 
W45 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:02,85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3467 Tual-Dorsile, Vivi W48 France                 1:07,02  
  2   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia              1:08,20  
  3  6668 Sheludina, Elena   W45 Russia                 1:08,38  
  4  1044 Olivari, Paola     W47 Chile                  1:09,46  
  5  7062 Guerra, Angeles    W46 Spain                  1:11,37  
  6  4286 Zwiener, Michaela  W45 Germany                1:11,40  
  7   863 Cochrane-Brink, Ka W47 Canada                 1:13,38  
  8  3655 Deckers, Anja      W46 Germany                1:15,83  
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 48,13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4391 Collins, Liam      M36 Great Britai             56,40Q  2 
  2  2282 Felip, Cedric      M37 France                   56,85Q  1 
  3  3768 Habl, Gunnar       M36 Germany                  57,41Q  4 
  4  6375 Adamczyk, Jakub    M35 Poland                   57,74Q  3 
  5  3281 Rouyer, Christophe M37 France                   57,03q  1 
  6  2301 Flambard, Romain   M37 France                   57,36q  2 
  7  6152 Stern, Quinten     M38 Netherlands              57,66q  4 
  8  6941 Corral, Cesar      M39 Spain                    58,08q  4 
  9   573 Bayard, Jean-Chris M36 Belgium                  58,14q  4 
 10  2906 Mendy, Evariste    M38 France                   58,29q  1 
 11  7080 Jara, Antonio      M38 Spain                    58,63q  3 
 12   595 Carly, Jan         M37 Belgium                  59,60q  2 
 13  5191 Cremin, Ger        M37 Ireland                1:00,01q  2 
 14  8127 Fernandez, Joaquim M35 Uruguay                1:00,96q  4 
 15  5373 De Luca, Simone    M39 Italy                  1:01,01q  3 
 16  3184 Prud'hon, Nicolas  M36 France                 1:01,78q  3 
 17  1743 Ben Aifa, Mehdi    M38 France                 1:02,80   4 
 18  7145 Martinez Poyato, R M35 Spain                  1:03,89   2 
 19  6820 Steyn, Christo     M38 South Africa           1:04,91   1 
 20  3356 Seure, David       M38 France                 1:06,89   1 
 21  4386 Cohen-Wray, Andrew M38 Great Britai           1:08,13   1 
 22  6037 El Baadani, Radoua M39 Morocco                1:09,05   2 
 23  2642 Lacrampe, Alexandr M37 France                 1:13,09   3 
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 48,13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4391 Collins, Liam      M36 Great Britai             55,23Q  1 
  2  2282 Felip, Cedric      M37 France                   56,75Q  2 
  3  6375 Adamczyk, Jakub    M35 Poland                   55,77Q  1 
  4  2906 Mendy, Evariste    M38 France                   57,05Q  2 
  5  3281 Rouyer, Christophe M37 France                   56,75Q  1 
  6  3768 Habl, Gunnar       M36 Germany                  57,43Q  2 
  7   573 Bayard, Jean-Chris M36 Belgium                  57,16q  1 
  8  2301 Flambard, Romain   M37 France                   57,66q  2 
  9  6941 Corral, Cesar      M39 Spain                    57,87   1 
 10  7080 Jara, Antonio      M38 Spain                    58,53   2 
 11   595 Carly, Jan         M37 Belgium                  59,45   1 
 12  5191 Cremin, Ger        M37 Ireland                  59,52   1 
 13  5373 De Luca, Simone    M39 Italy                  1:00,08   2 
 14  8127 Fernandez, Joaquim M35 Uruguay                1:00,47   2 
 15  3184 Prud'hon, Nicolas  M36 France                 1:02,87   1 
 --  6152 Stern, Quinten     M38 Netherlands                DNF   2 
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 48,13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6375 Adamczyk, Jakub    M35 Poland                   52,86  
  2  4391 Collins, Liam      M36 Great Britai             53,65  
  3  3281 Rouyer, Christophe M37 France                   55,30  
  4  2282 Felip, Cedric      M37 France                   55,44  
  5  3768 Habl, Gunnar       M36 Germany                  55,82  
  6  2906 Mendy, Evariste    M38 France                   56,56  
  7  2301 Flambard, Romain   M37 France                   56,62  
  8   573 Bayard, Jean-Chris M36 Belgium                1:00,89  
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3536 Wavelet, Bruno     M40 France                   57,98Q  6 
  2  3140 Piot, Gerald       M41 France                   58,98Q  4 
  3  3440 Thommerel, Benoit  M41 France                   59,25Q  2 
  4  4323 Betts, Edward      M44 Great Britai             59,28Q  5 
  5  1020 Gonzalez, Ivan     M42 Chile                    59,56Q  3 
  6  8029 Santi, Marcus      M43 United State             59,68Q  1 
  7   195 Cela, Juan Marcelo M40 Argentina                59,82q  3 
  8  4994 Brinston Francis,  M44 India                    59,84q  2 
  9  7107 Lucas, Guillermo   M40 Spain                  1:00,00q  6 
 10  3982 Milde, Nils        M40 Germany                1:00,05q  2 
 11  7149 Mascaraque, Santia M42 Spain                  1:00,07q  1 
 12  4467 Edwards, Neal      M43 Great Britai           1:00,63q  1 
 13  1856 Bourdeau, Guillaum M43 France                 1:00,65q  5 
 14   807 Simoes, Herbert    M44 Brazil                 1:00,93q  4 
 15  5558 Pellanda, Roberto  M40 Italy                  1:00,99q  5 
 16  5319 Camaschella, Gian  M44 Italy                  1:01,50q  6 
 17  4414 Davey, Peter       M41 Great Britai           1:01,53   2 
 18  3512 Vidal, Renaud      M41 France                 1:02,22   3 
 19  7442 Nikolajev, Sergej  M42 Sweden                 1:02,26   2 
 20  3426 Thevenin, Michael  M40 France                 1:02,69   4 
 21  2570 Janssen, Stephane  M43 France                 1:03,22   4 
 22  6762 Kocjancic, Rok     M40 Slovenia               1:03,74   6 
 23  2494 Guy, Olivier       M42 France                 1:03,85   1 
 24  5354 Corrias, Marco     M41 Italy                  1:03,89   5 
 25  5295 Bianchi, Marcello  M43 Italy                  1:04,92   1 
 26  3139 Piot, Cyrille      M44 France                 1:07,07   6 
 27  2209 Dumas, Frédéric    M42 France                 1:07,93   3 
 28  5065 Kumaraswamy, Balu  M42 India                  1:13,08   4 
 29  5044 Karar, Bikash      M43 India                  1:13,56   6 
 30  1104 Chiu, Chien-Chih   M43 Chinese Taip           1:19,11   3 
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3536 Wavelet, Bruno     M40 France                   55,98Q  1 
  2  3140 Piot, Gerald       M41 France                   57,78Q  2 
  3  4323 Betts, Edward      M44 Great Britai             56,45Q  1 
  4  3440 Thommerel, Benoit  M41 France                   57,89Q  2 
  5  8029 Santi, Marcus      M43 United State             58,29Q  2 
  6  1020 Gonzalez, Ivan     M42 Chile                    58,59Q  1 
  7   195 Cela, Juan Marcelo M40 Argentina                58,50q  2 
  8   807 Simoes, Herbert    M44 Brazil                   58,60q  2 
  9  4467 Edwards, Neal      M43 Great Britai             58,84   1 
 10  3982 Milde, Nils        M40 Germany                  59,24   2 
 11  7149 Mascaraque, Santia M42 Spain                    59,39   2 
 12  4994 Brinston Francis,  M44 India                    59,83   1 
 13  5558 Pellanda, Roberto  M40 Italy                  1:00,07   2 
 14  1856 Bourdeau, Guillaum M43 France                 1:00,24   1 
 15  5319 Camaschella, Gian  M44 Italy                  1:00,57   1 
 16  7107 Lucas, Guillermo   M40 Spain                  1:00,92   1 
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 49,69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3536 Wavelet, Bruno     M40 France                   55,12  
  2  4323 Betts, Edward      M44 Great Britai             55,34  
  3  3140 Piot, Gerald       M41 France                   56,48  
  4  3440 Thommerel, Benoit  M41 France                   57,01  
  5  1020 Gonzalez, Ivan     M42 Chile                    57,59  
  6   195 Cela, Juan Marcelo M40 Argentina                58,13  
  7  8029 Santi, Marcus      M43 United State             58,14  
  8   807 Simoes, Herbert    M44 Brazil                   59,59  
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 55,18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5690 Chambers, Winston  M46 Jamaica                1:00,35Q  2 
  2  4320 Benedickter, Peter M46 Great Britai           1:00,50Q  3 
  3  1594 Abatucci, Antoine  M46 France                 1:00,97Q  4 
  4   962 Skeete, Marcus     M47 Canada                 1:03,17Q  1 
  5  7793 Dittmar, Brad      M45 United State           1:01,20q  3 
  6  2229 Durimel, Alexandre M47 France                 1:01,44q  2 
  7  7797 Drummond, Don      M46 United State           1:01,47q  4 
  8  3818 Heuchemer, Klaus   M49 Germany                1:02,31q  3 
  9  7244 Ramirez Garcia, Do M46 Spain                  1:02,61q  4 
 10  3163 Popov, Igor        M48 France                 1:05,14q  1 
 11   308 Brooker, Andrew    M46 Australia              1:05,14q  3 
 12  6726 Wong, Mun Kong     M47 Singapore              1:05,72q  1 
 13  6896 Cabado, Jose       M47 Spain                  1:08,53q  4 
 14  4420 Davies, Neil       M46 Great Britai           1:08,87q  3 
 15   339 Elms, Mark         M48 Australia              1:08,97q  2 
 16  7446 Nilsson, Peter     M45 Sweden                 1:09,33q  2 
 17  1304 Pech, Zdenek       M48 Czech Republ           1:09,85   3 
 18  4079 Riepl, Frank       M48 Germany                1:14,50   1 
 19  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico                 1:26,45   2 
 20  3238 Richardaud, Emmanu M46 France                 1:31,42   2 
 21  2289 Ferment, Jean-Clau M46 France                 1:35,20   1 
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 55,18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  5690 Chambers, Winston  M46 Jamaica                  59,44Q  1 
  2  1594 Abatucci, Antoine  M46 France                   59,61Q  2 
  3  4320 Benedickter, Peter M46 Great Britai             59,80Q  2 
  4  7793 Dittmar, Brad      M45 United State           1:00,04Q  1 
  5  2229 Durimel, Alexandre M47 France                 1:00,56Q  2 
  6  7244 Ramirez Garcia, Do M46 Spain                  1:00,98Q  1 
  7  3818 Heuchemer, Klaus   M49 Germany                1:02,57q  1 
  8   962 Skeete, Marcus     M47 Canada                 1:03,75q  1 
  9  3163 Popov, Igor        M48 France                 1:04,54   2 
 10   339 Elms, Mark         M48 Australia              1:05,21   2 
 11   308 Brooker, Andrew    M46 Australia              1:06,17   2 
 12  4420 Davies, Neil       M46 Great Britai           1:06,49   2 
 13  6726 Wong, Mun Kong     M47 Singapore              1:06,94   1 
 14  7446 Nilsson, Peter     M45 Sweden                 1:09,67   1 
 15  6896 Cabado, Jose       M47 Spain                  1:10,21   1 
 --  7797 Drummond, Don      M46 United State               DNF   2 
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 55,18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  5690 Chambers, Winston  M46 Jamaica                  56,86  
  2  1594 Abatucci, Antoine  M46 France                   58,39  
  3  7793 Dittmar, Brad      M45 United State             58,41  
  4  4320 Benedickter, Peter M46 Great Britai             59,19  
  5  7244 Ramirez Garcia, Do M46 Spain                  1:00,29  
  6  2229 Durimel, Alexandre M47 France                 1:00,81  
  7  3818 Heuchemer, Klaus   M49 Germany                1:01,41  
  8   962 Skeete, Marcus     M47 Canada                 1:03,69  
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56,56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5719 Ikeno, Masahiro    M51 Japan                  1:01,45Q  1 
  2  4808 Tilt, Jonathan     M52 Great Britai           1:02,05Q  3 
  3  6508 Echeandia, Getulio M51 Puerto Rico            1:02,19Q  4 
  4  3089 Peroni, Frédéric   M51 France                 1:03,85Q  2 
  5  7730 Blakemore, Damon   M53 United State           1:02,14q  1 
  6  6193 van Rookhuizen, Ba M51 Netherlands            1:02,28q  3 
  7  2733 Leforestier, Didie M50 France                 1:02,50q  3 
  8  5257 Amerio, Roberto    M50 Italy                  1:03,65q  1 
  9  3342 Schoonjans, Patric M50 France                 1:04,02q  4 
 10  5389 D'Errico, Antonio  M51 Italy                  1:04,71q  4 
 11  3563 Zapha, Thierry     M51 France                 1:04,78q  2 
 12  5288 Bertaccini, Paolo  M50 Italy                  1:04,88q  2 
 13  6755 Božicek, Marko     M53 Slovenia               1:05,07q  3 
 14  8107 Williams, Jay      M51 United State           1:05,16q  2 
 15  2550 Hulbert, Frédéric  M51 France                 1:05,65q  1 
 16   465 Taylor, Dean       M52 Australia              1:06,82q  1 
 17   422 O'Connor, Anthony  M51 Australia              1:07,91   3 
 18  4644 Moody, Charles Iai M54 Great Britai           1:09,77   1 
 19   671 Van de Vreken, Luc M51 Belgium                1:10,49   1 
 20  1119 Arango Figueroa, Q M51 Colombia               1:12,15   2 
 21  5050 Khader, Abdul      M51 India                  1:13,78   4 
 22  6317 Torsvik, Are       M53 Norway                 1:13,79   3 
 23   530 Molin, Thomas      M54 Austria                1:14,20   4 
 24  5411 Fasce, Luciano     M54 Italy                  1:14,97   1 
 25  4196 Szopko, Robert     M54 Germany                1:26,99   3 
 26   598 De Craene, Patrick M52 Belgium                1:36,93   4 
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56,56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  6508 Echeandia, Getulio M51 Puerto Rico              59,32Q  2 
  2  3089 Peroni, Frédéric   M51 France                 1:01,39Q  1 
  3  4808 Tilt, Jonathan     M52 Great Britai           1:00,56Q  2 
  4  7730 Blakemore, Damon   M53 United State           1:01,57Q  1 
  5  6193 van Rookhuizen, Ba M51 Netherlands            1:00,88Q  2 
  6  5719 Ikeno, Masahiro    M51 Japan                  1:01,96Q  1 
  7  3563 Zapha, Thierry     M51 France                 1:01,40q  2 
  8  6755 Božicek, Marko     M53 Slovenia               1:02,20q  1 
  9  5288 Bertaccini, Paolo  M50 Italy                  1:02,31   1 
 10  2733 Leforestier, Didie M50 France                 1:02,49   2 
 11  5257 Amerio, Roberto    M50 Italy                  1:02,50   1 
 12  5389 D'Errico, Antonio  M51 Italy                  1:03,47   2 
 13  2550 Hulbert, Frédéric  M51 France                 1:06,17   2 
 14   465 Taylor, Dean       M52 Australia              1:07,61   1 
 15  8107 Williams, Jay      M51 United State           1:15,68   2 
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 56,56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  6508 Echeandia, Getulio M51 Puerto Rico              57,53  
  2  4808 Tilt, Jonathan     M52 Great Britai             58,90  
  3  6193 van Rookhuizen, Ba M51 Netherlands              59,48  
  4  7730 Blakemore, Damon   M53 United State             59,99  
  5  5719 Ikeno, Masahiro    M51 Japan                  1:00,36  
  6  3563 Zapha, Thierry     M51 France                 1:00,43  
  7  3089 Peroni, Frédéric   M51 France                 1:00,47  
  8  6755 Božicek, Marko     M53 Slovenia               1:02,07  
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 58,92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8158 Garner, Reggie     M55 United State           1:02,55Q  4 
  2  2798 Lopes Correia, Boa M55 France                 1:04,89Q  1 
  3  6456 Beca, António      M58 Portugal               1:06,76Q  3 
  4  7829 Gatling, Darnell   M55 United State           1:07,08Q  5 
  5  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                1:07,44Q  2 
  6  4845 White, Richard     M55 Great Britai           1:03,08q  4 
  7  6073 Burgos, Alfred     M56 Netherlands            1:05,82q  4 
  8  6774 Soba, Albert       M56 Slovenia               1:05,90q  1 
  9  7262 Rodriguez Burch, M M55 Spain                  1:07,57q  3 
 10  7299 Sanchez Muñoz, Ang M59 Spain                  1:07,92q  3 
 11  3476 Valentian, Jean-Pa M55 France                 1:08,33q  3 
 12  3759 Grißmer, Bernhard  M59 Germany                1:08,47q  4 
 13  7239 Quero, Raul        M55 Spain                  1:09,08q  5 
 14  7739 Brower, Jeff       M56 United State           1:09,57q  2 
 15  1540 Rajamaki, Timo     M58 Finland                1:09,82q  1 
 16  4782 Stepney, Peter     M55 Great Britai           1:10,06q  1 
 17  3824 Hoell, Peter       M55 Germany                1:10,79   2 
 18   582 Bollens, Jacques   M57 Belgium                1:11,53   3 
 19  6351 Huarcaya, Luis     M56 Peru                   1:11,65   5 
 20  2356 Galan, Paul        M59 France                 1:11,82   1 
 21  3829 Hofner, Reinhard   M56 Germany                1:12,52   5 
 22  6090 Flücht, Uli        M55 Netherlands            1:12,90   4 
 23  1996 Clamens, Pascal    M55 France                 1:13,16   3 
 24  5955 Leyva Saavedra, Jo M56 Mexico                 1:14,24   4 
 25  7484 Binggeli, Martin   M59 Switzerland            1:15,27   2 
 26  1021 Gonzalez Leiva, Jo M55 Chile                  1:15,78   2 
 27  6126 Meijer, Kees       M58 Netherlands            1:19,89   5 
 28  5097 Patinhare Purayil, M59 India                  1:29,80   2 
 29  5290 Bertuzzo, Flavio   M57 Italy                  1:39,05   4 
 --  1039 Mora Albornoz, Ale M57 Chile                      DNF   1 
 --  1073 Chen, Hao          M57 China (Peopl               DNF   1 
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 58,92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  4845 White, Richard     M55 Great Britai           1:03,08Q  2 
  2  8158 Garner, Reggie     M55 United State           1:03,71Q  1 
  3  2798 Lopes Correia, Boa M55 France                 1:03,63Q  2 
  4  6774 Soba, Albert       M56 Slovenia               1:03,88Q  1 
  5  7829 Gatling, Darnell   M55 United State           1:03,95Q  1 
  6  6456 Beca, António      M58 Portugal               1:04,89Q  2 
  7  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                1:03,97q  1 
  8  6073 Burgos, Alfred     M56 Netherlands            1:05,30q  2 
  9  7262 Rodriguez Burch, M M55 Spain                  1:06,41   1 
 10  7299 Sanchez Muñoz, Ang M59 Spain                  1:07,90   2 
 11  7239 Quero, Raul        M55 Spain                  1:08,97   1 
 12  3476 Valentian, Jean-Pa M55 France                 1:08,98   2 
 13  7739 Brower, Jeff       M56 United State           1:09,07   2 
 14  1540 Rajamaki, Timo     M58 Finland                1:12,97   2 
 15  4782 Stepney, Peter     M55 Great Britai           1:13,79   1 
 --  3759 Grißmer, Bernhard  M59 Germany                    DNF   1 
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 58,92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4845 White, Richard     M55 Great Britai           1:02,32  
  2  8158 Garner, Reggie     M55 United State           1:02,53  
  3  6774 Soba, Albert       M56 Slovenia               1:02,61  
  4  2798 Lopes Correia, Boa M55 France                 1:03,45  
  5  6073 Burgos, Alfred     M56 Netherlands            1:03,63  
  6  7829 Gatling, Darnell   M55 United State           1:04,82  
  7  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                1:05,91  
  8  6456 Beca, António      M58 Portugal               1:09,75  
 
W35 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 6:30,83                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4608 Locker, Joanne     W39 Great Britai           7:13,31  
  2  4028 Ochs, Katrin       W37 Germany                7:21,97  
  3  4258 Wimmer, Nina       W35 Germany                7:24,01  
  4  1210 Sanchez Vivas, Luz W39 Colombia               7:28,86  
  5  6871 Bausán Sosa, Isabe W38 Spain                  7:32,57  
  6  4839 Wellam, Katherine  W35 Great Britai           7:34,21  
  7  8144 Mendoza, Yoly      W36 Venezuela              7:39,55  
  8  6984 Estevez, Cristina  W39 Spain                  7:42,47  
  9  6890 Borget, Nidia Zulm W37 Spain                  7:48,27  
 10  4802 Thompson, Claire   W39 Great Britai           8:13,35  
 11  6877 Benavene Chimeno,  W37 Spain                  8:49,91  
 --  1742 Belva, Sandra      W39 France                     DNF  
 
W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 6:49,58                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6494 Ribeiro, Vanda     W40 Portugal               7:26,65  
  2  6845 Alonso, Pilar      W43 Spain                  7:44,77  
  3  7133 Martinez, Angela   W41 Spain                  7:51,90  
  4  3589 Artmann, Gabriele  W44 Germany                8:01,97  
  5  5631 Serra, Eleonora    W41 Italy                  8:07,37  
  6  4728 Richmond, Nicola   W44 Great Britai           8:09,45  
  7  1270 Borovicková, Lenka W42 Czech Republ           8:22,05  
  8  6200 Vroemen-Schneiders W40 Netherlands            8:47,20  
  9  5106 Rajput, Snehal San W43 India                 12:18,72  
 
W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 6:58,89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7082 Jimenez Guardeño,  W46 Spain                  7:43,61  
  2  1044 Olivari, Paola     W47 Chile                  7:57,13  
  3   824 Chahova, Krasimira W47 Bulgaria               8:15,77  
  4   364 Harper, Amanda     W47 Australia              8:15,92  
  5  3149 Podgornaia, Svetla W48 France                 8:19,06  
  6  1283 Hanáková, Miroslav W49 Czech Republ           8:27,65  
  7  6980 Espel, Isabel      W45 Spain                  8:41,24  
  8  5585 Ragnetti, Francesc W49 Italy                  8:42,67  
  9  4582 Kennedy, Diana     W46 Great Britai           9:02,69  
 10  2047 Couteau, Sylviane  W49 France                 9:10,16  
 11  3609 Bergener, Jutta    W46 Germany                9:17,58  
 12  8137 Barreto De Yanes,  W47 Venezuela              9:31,86  
 13  1240 Naranjo, Ana Marce W48 Costa Rica             9:58,17  
 14  5034 Jadhav, Sanyukta P W45 India                 10:29,77  
 
W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 7:42,04                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6448 Wieciorkowska, Zof W52 Poland                 7:47,79  
  2  5777 Sueyoshi, Makiko   W53 Japan                  8:06,58  
  3  4701 Pidgeon, Jane      W51 Great Britai           8:08,68  
  4  1563 Soivanen, Satu     W54 Finland                8:11,28  
  5  1807 Bodilis-Loaëc, Mar W54 France                 8:11,52  
  6  7051 Gonzalez, Manuela  W50 Spain                  8:23,07  
  7  5551 Passerini, Patrizi W52 Italy                  8:23,07  
  8  7171 Moreno Panadero, R W50 Spain                  9:51,24  
  9  1127 Ayala Fortiche, So W50 Colombia              10:25,40  
 10   209 Escalante, Daniela W51 Argentina             10:42,50  
 11  1019 Fonseca Valdebenit W51 Chile                 11:11,29  
 --  6189 Van Overveld, Jean W54 Netherlands                DNF  
 
W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      55 WMA: # 7:58,43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7714 Bellaire, Cheryl   W56 United State           8:50,90  
  2  3802 Henn, Elisabeth    W58 Germany                8:54,13  
  3  7467 Tolfes, Gunnel     W57 Sweden                 9:12,43  
  4  7819 Fox, Vicki         W56 United State           9:46,23  
  5  5933 Garcia Garces, Amp W55 Mexico                 9:46,50  
  6  5025 Gopi, Rajam        W59 India                 11:59,55  
  7  5070 Madamkollan Koruku W55 India                 13:04,82  
 
W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      60 WMA: # 8:47,61                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   445 Saunders, Margaret W61 Australia              9:14,23  
  2  1546 Reijonen, Eliisa   W62 Finland                9:32,17  
  3  4119 Schlachte, Roswita W60 Germany               10:02,69  
  4   307 Bowman, Carol      W61 Australia             10:40,02  
  5   951 Patten, Nancy      W60 Canada                10:47,88  
  6  6301 Reknes, Bjørg      W62 Norway                10:50,25  
  7   488 Wilson, Julie      W62 Australia             10:58,04  
  8  1066 Tapia, Hermosina   W61 Chile                 12:13,10  
  9  5015 Dua, Chander Lata  W61 India                 14:50,40  
 10  5158 Udayaraj Shetty, M W62 India                 18:26,73  
 
W65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      65 WMA: # 9:00,20                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   327 Davey, Irene       W68 Australia             10:54,83  
  2   314 Carr, Heather      W65 Australia             11:00,39  
  3  1112 Yu, Mei-Yun        W68 Chinese Taip          11:23,55  
  4   264 Pussetto, Rogelia  W65 Argentina             11:53,89  
  5  8022 Rosado, Mary V     W65 United State          12:52,22  
  6  1276 Cupalová, Eva      W67 Czech Republ          13:36,45  
  7  5016 Dua, Swatantra     W66 India                 14:40,57  
 --  8083 Trotto, Mary       W68 United State               DNF  
 
W70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 10:20,43                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia             11:28,67  
  2   708 Terceros, Marina   W72 Bolivia               12:06,78  
  3  1311 Rocnakova, Milosla W70 Czech Republ          12:45,77  
  4   366 Harris, Fran       W74 Australia             14:59,40  
  5   446 Schickert, Lynne   W73 Australia             16:32,66  
 --  4989 Banerjee, Manjusri W70 India                       DQ  
 
W75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 11:40,62                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5780 Suzuki, Ikuko      W78 Japan                 12:53,55  
  2  5935 Garcia Moreno, Mar W76 Mexico                14:38,29  
 
W80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State          15:43,23  
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
         WMA: # 6:30,21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6854 Aragon Muñoz, Fran M60 Spain                  7:06,36   2 
  2  1535 Piiroinen, Valde   M60 Finland                7:09,55   2 
  3  7750 Campbell, Dale     M61 United State           7:15,39   2 
  4  6382 Brandenburg, Józef M60 Poland                 7:16,32   2 
  5  7674 Lysenko, Oleksandr M60 Ukraine                7:22,64   2 
  6   773 Medeiros Batista,  M61 Brazil                 7:28,36   2 
  7  8126 Clok, Omar         M60 Uruguay                7:34,74   2 
  8  7652 Yildiz, Durali     M60 Turkey                 7:36,65   2 
  9  1279 Fliegl, Miroslav   M60 Czech Republ           7:39,58   2 
 10  2132 Derycke, Robert    M61 France                 7:43,57   1 
 11  6688 Takuntcev, Mikhail M64 Russia                 7:51,66   1 
 12  5619 Santangelo, Santi  M63 Italy                  7:54,25   2 
 13  5378 De Santis, Tarcisi M60 Italy                  7:54,73   2 
 14   336 Dybdahl, Bjorn Arn M61 Australia              7:56,38   2 
 15  6611 Krasnikov, Nikolay M60 Russia                 8:03,03   2 
 16   436 Puglisi, Giovanni  M64 Australia              8:06,54   2 
 17  2576 Jazdonczyk, Remy   M60 France                 8:07,87   2 
 18  7799 Dukes, Alan        M61 United State           8:12,32   1 
 19  1994 Claire, Michel     M63 France                 8:21,81   1 
 20  6547 Ionascu, Ion       M62 Romania                8:39,73   1 
 21  7162 Mesas Esteso, Joaq M62 Spain                  8:56,54   1 
 22  1941 Chaignon, Joel     M62 France                 9:26,27   1 
 23  7520 Haldi, Hans        M64 Switzerland            9:26,32   1 
 24  5032 Holenarasipura Ran M63 India                  9:26,86   1 
 25  3153 Poissy, Joel       M61 France                 9:42,36   1 
 26  5000 Cheveri, Narayanan M63 India                  9:53,70   1 
 27   964 Smith, Doug        M63 Canada                11:06,77   1 
 --  3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang  M60 Germany                    DNF   2 
 --  7760 Chantry, Stephen   M60 United State               DNF   2 
 --  4878 Chatzivasileiou, G M62 Greece                     DNF   1 
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 7:18,10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Boexstaens, Johny  M67 Belgium                7:42,01  
  2  5221 McEvilly, Martin   M67 Ireland                7:42,87  
  3   404 Mayfield, Allan    M66 Australia              7:45,81  
  4  4793 Swiecicki, Aleksan M67 Great Britai           7:51,43  
  5  5589 Rappo, Dario       M67 Italy                  7:52,65  
  6  6487 Moreira, Domingos  M69 Portugal               8:28,89  
  7  7248 Ramos Ruiz, Isidro M68 Spain                  8:29,93  
  8  1001 Bernales Fuenzalid M65 Chile                  8:37,93  
  9  3902 Konrad, Josef      M66 Germany                8:41,42  
 10  6562 Aristov, Valeriy   M65 Russia                 8:45,24  
 11  4453 Duhig, Peter       M65 Great Britai           9:00,43  
 12  4777 Snow, Ian          M65 Great Britai           9:00,56  
 13  7023 Garcia, Juan Ramon M68 Spain                  9:06,75  
 14   738 Dias, Jose Roberto M65 Brazil                 9:10,49  
 15  7991 Pate, Ronald       M68 United State           9:29,14  
 16  5435 Gaeta, Antonio Fau M67 Italy                  9:53,00  
 --  8104 Weiner, Robert     M68 United State               DNF  
 
M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 7:10,03                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6951 de la Camara, Emil M71 Spain                  8:45,05  
  2  4558 Horton, John       M71 Great Britai           9:06,73  
  3   486 Wilson, Bruce      M70 Australia              9:19,70  
  4   860 Christensen, Vern  M74 Canada                 9:38,34  
  5  2646 Lafforgue, Rene    M70 France                 9:44,36  
  6   443 Sandery, Peter     M74 Australia             10:06,12  
  7  4197 Szponik, Franz-Jos M74 Germany               10:12,19  
  8  6626 Malykh, Vladimir   M71 Russia                10:15,79  
  9  4345 Brackstone, Anthon M72 Great Britai          10:19,43  
 10  5734 Kobayashi, Tomone  M71 Japan                 11:00,74  
 11   967 Suffield, Bruce    M70 Canada                12:24,42  
 12   338 Egan, Elwyn        M72 Australia             12:29,32  
 13  5084 Nath, Shiv         M73 India                 13:49,43  
 14   447 Schickert, Robert  M73 Australia             14:54,41  
 
M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 8:47,00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2258 Esnault, Jean-Loui M75 France                 8:49,01  
  2  1049 Palma, Hipolito    M75 Chile                  9:13,60  
  3  1207 Roldan, Augusto    M75 Colombia               9:53,27  
  4  7772 Cormier, Roland    M75 United State          10:56,60  
  5  6575 Burkot, Mikhail    M75 Russia                12:03,75  
  6  7181 Navarro, Manuel    M77 Spain                 13:14,60  
  7   740 Domingos, João     M78 Brazil                15:11,91  
 --  5713 Hatta, Tsutomu     M76 Japan                       DQ  
 
M80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 9:35,10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Carr, David        M83 Australia             10:42,26  
  2  5783 Takahara, Ryosuke  M80 Japan                 10:44,54  
  3   184 Cabito, Horacio    M80 Argentina             13:19,39  
  4  5936 Gomez Noriega, Ren M81 Mexico                16:39,68  
 --  6501 Vicente, Francisco M82 Portugal                   DNF  
 --  5142 Sodhi, Tirlok Sing M80 India                       DQ  
 
M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 11:36,93                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Barrett-Lennard, I M86 Australia             12:50,99  
  2  6534 Torres Rosa, Luis  M87 Puerto Rico           16:29,33  
 --  5100 Poovathinkalmattak M85 India                       DQ  
 --  5753 Nakagawa, Hisashi  M85 Japan                       DQ  
 
M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
         WMA: # 8:04,95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  7089 Lara, Francisco Ja M39 Spain                  9:17,27   2 
  2  7431 Lundqvist, Andreas M35 Sweden                 9:22,11   2 
  3  2962 Moissonnier, Micka M35 France                 9:23,79   2 
  4  5380 Del Buono, Luigi   M36 Italy                  9:28,98   2 
  5  2463 Groutel, Emmanuel  M35 France                 9:29,02   2 
  6  3452 Tournabien, Cédric M39 France                 9:35,69   2 
  7  2389 Gayraud, Pierre    M35 France                 9:46,64   2 
  8  2075 Darrin, Sébastien  M35 France                 9:52,28   1 
  9  5235 O Connor, Joe      M35 Ireland                9:57,56   2 
 10  1871 Bretin, Benjamin   M35 France                 9:58,12   1 
 11  4943 Jacso, Istvan      M36 Hungary               10:04,49   1 
 12  2588 Jet, Florian       M35 France                10:09,50   1 
 13  4638 Millward, Steve    M36 Great Britai          10:13,19   2 
 14  6841 Alegre Sanchez, Ca M39 Spain                 10:30,67   2 
 15  5666 Vennera, Battista  M36 Italy                 10:41,60   1 
 16  1889 Bucciali, Nicolas  M39 France                10:47,73   1 
 17  6864 Asensio Campazas,  M35 Spain                 10:51,09   2 
 18  8129 Garcia, Hector F   M38 Uruguay               11:13,51   1 
 19  1346 Juul Jensen, Ander M35 Denmark               11:26,59   1 
 20  3022 Neveu, Jérémie     M36 France                11:27,32   1 
 --  1945 Chamonard, Dany    M39 France                     DNF   1 
 --  5434 Gadaleta, Sabino   M39 Italy                      DNF   1 
 
M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
         WMA: # 8:38,40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  6887 Blanco Quevedo, Jo M40 Spain                  9:15,24   2 
  2  5194 Doherty, Ciaran    M40 Ireland                9:23,77   2 
  3  7188 Nuñez, Manuel      M41 Spain                  9:36,72   2 
  4  6998 Fernandez-Hernande M40 Spain                  9:41,13   2 
  5  5962 Martinez, Isidoro  M40 Mexico                 9:46,42   2 
  6  1982 Chiquet, Jerome    M40 France                 9:49,38   2 
  7  3982 Milde, Nils        M40 Germany               10:11,36   2 
  8  4957 Szasz, Mihaly      M42 Hungary               10:12,81   2 
  9  7331 Vasquez Cortes, Ma M44 Spain                 10:14,63   1 
 10  5431 Frezzotti, Andrea  M43 Italy                 10:17,94   2 
 11  4500 Garland, Lee       M40 Great Britai          10:21,38   2 
 12  4601 Lendon, Jason      M40 Great Britai          10:22,43   2 
 13  8154 Yanes Quijada, Jos M43 Venezuela             10:26,74   2 
 14  2563 Iriarte, Francois  M41 France                10:27,39   2 
 15  2444 Gourhand, Hugo     M40 France                10:31,71   1 
 16  5963 Martinez, Leonardo M40 Mexico                10:34,77   1 
 17  7307 Sanz Sanfructuoso, M40 Spain                 10:41,25   2 
 18  4812 Tolhurst, Lee      M42 Great Britai          10:41,31   1 
 19  8030 Santoro, Clint     M40 United State          10:42,35   1 
 20  6918 Carballude, Josep  M42 Spain                 10:43,63   2 
 21   179 Benitez, Hector Or M43 Argentina             10:57,52   1 
 22  2442 Gourdin, Marcel    M40 France                10:59,63   1 
 23  6848 Alvarez, Oskar     M43 Spain                 11:08,64   2 
 24  7086 Juan, David        M43 Spain                 11:14,23   1 
 25  2748 Lekhal, Rachid     M41 France                11:30,86   1 
 26   224 Gauna, Enzo Dario  M40 Argentina             11:51,13   1 
 27   814 Titato, Denis      M44 Brazil                11:57,69   1 
 28  6713 Stupar, Dušan      M42 Serbia                12:07,86   1 
 29  1226 Arguello Rojas, Pe M43 Costa Rica            14:07,69   1 
 30  5044 Karar, Bikash      M43 India                 14:08,81   1 
 --  2933 Meyer, Sylvain     M41 France                     DNF   1 
 
M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
         WMA: # 9:06,68                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3294 Ruiz, Pascal       M46 France                 9:56,36   2 
  2  2692 Le Bihan, Christop M47 France                10:01,93   2 
  3  6993 Fernandez Cobo, Mi M47 Spain                 10:09,66   2 
  4  6922 Casals, Albert     M45 Spain                 10:14,64   2 
  5  1826 Bonotto, Frederic  M46 France                10:16,05   2 
  6  7127 Marsol Font, David M45 Spain                 10:26,01   2 
  7  6112 Joosse, Koen       M48 Netherlands           10:29,88   2 
  8  7235 Prieto Martin, Jua M48 Spain                 10:35,25   2 
  9  5508 Miglietti, Giusepp M48 Italy                 10:42,28   2 
 10  3256 Rodier, Hervé      M47 France                10:46,52   1 
 11  7545 Oberli, Frédéric   M45 Switzerland           10:47,48   1 
 12  7301 Sánchez-Rodríguez, M49 Spain                 10:55,72   1 
 13  7718 Berg, George       M47 United State          11:01,58   1 
 14  4570 Johnson, Daniel    M46 Great Britai          11:36,58   1 
 15  6904 Calvo González, Hé M48 Spain                 11:38,72   1 
 16  4633 McKeown-Webster, D M45 Great Britai          11:50,92   1 
 17  5990 Reséndiz, Ezequiel M45 Mexico                12:17,05   1 
 18  3328 Saunal, Christophe M45 France                12:27,10   1 
 19  2594 Jon, Stéphane      M49 France                14:06,83   1 
 20  5730 Kato, Jun          M45 Japan                 15:35,82   1 
 --   613 Engelen, Gert      M47 Belgium                    DNF   1 
 
M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
         WMA: # 9:38,80                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3080 Pelletier, Gilles  M52 France                10:01,73   2 
  2  3236 Ribeiro, Georges   M54 France                10:29,50   2 
  3   939 Muldrew, Shawn     M50 Canada                10:38,51   1 
  4  6810 Philander, Tobias  M51 South Africa          10:38,99   2 
  5  1973 Chesnay, Franck    M50 France                10:56,07   2 
  6  6763 Komel, Branimir    M53 Slovenia              11:01,08   2 
  7  4584 Killilea, Tony     M51 Great Britai          11:02,73   1 
  8  5455 Gnoato, Franco     M50 Italy                 11:08,89   2 
  9  4594 Larner, Derek      M51 Great Britai          11:15,56   1 
 10  2238 Duverger, Philippe M52 France                11:15,57   2 
 11  5562 Perrini, Corrado   M51 Italy                 11:21,31   2 
 12  1835 Bos, Patrick       M50 France                11:28,01   2 
 13  5808 Bondar, Victor     M52 Kazakhstan            11:32,53   1 
 14  5579 Proietti, Luigi    M50 Italy                 11:36,63   2 
 15  2319 Fourmentin, Philip M52 France                11:52,01   2 
 16  1792 Bigel, Vincent     M54 France                11:54,33   1 
 17  2732 Lefevre, Pascal    M50 France                11:54,39   1 
 18  6735 Kuckovsky, Eduard  M54 Slovak Repub          11:58,32   1 
 19  2396 Genin, Dominique   M50 France                12:12,26   2 
 20  1699 Baron, Valery      M50 France                12:34,25   2 
 21  3834 Holzapfel, Uwe     M51 Germany               12:43,38   1 
 22  7884 Jackson, David     M53 United State          13:00,95   1 
 23  3613 Berrens, Wolfgang  M51 Germany               13:05,66   1 
 24  5079 More, Mohan Sakhar M53 India                 13:41,88   1 
 --  5018 Edathil, Damodaran M54 India                      DNF   1 
 
M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
         WMA: # 9:55,05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7216 Perez, Cesar       M58 Spain                 10:38,09  
  2  6411 Lancucki, Stanisla M57 Poland                11:00,75  
  3   875 Deighan, Chris     M55 Canada                11:04,34  
  4  4563 Ireland, Chris     M55 Great Britai          11:18,38  
  5  7288 Salvador, Manuel   M56 Spain                 11:20,42  
  6  3145 Plaut, Jean-Claude M56 France                11:48,20  
  7  3631 Breeck, Christian  M57 Germany               11:48,99  
  8  6956 del Rio Alvarez, F M55 Spain                 11:49,76  
  9  1443 Hassinen, Jukka-Pe M55 Finland               12:07,90  
 10   407 McDonnell, Roscoe  M57 Australia             12:09,74  
 11  7071 Hernandez, Tomas   M57 Spain                 12:31,28  
 12  1996 Clamens, Pascal    M55 France                12:48,78  
 13  4874 Agros, Odysseas    M57 Greece                12:56,45  
 14  1220 Agüero, Juan Guill M57 Costa Rica            14:39,62  
 
W35 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      35 WMA: # 47,74                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trinidad and Tobago                                   47,65   2 
     1) 7604 Stafford, Donelle 35       2) 7603 Springer, Sasha 37        
     3) 7589 Hutchinson, Ayanna 37      4) 7592 Mark-Baird, Marsha 41     
  2 France                                                49,09   2 
     1) 2602 Jouberton, Emily 35        2) 2527 Hernu, Agnès 37           
     3) 2171 Dragin, Carine 35          4) 3351 Selin, Ingrid 35          
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        49,30   2 
     1) 4375 Channon, Helen 38          2) 4872 Young, Susan 38           
     3) 4680 Owen, Paula 36             4) 4635 McLoughlin, Susie 38      
  4 United States of America                              50,27   2 
     1) 7968 Moulds, LaTisha 37         2) 8011 Readinger, Danelle 39     
     3) 8081 Touya, Kimberly 39         4) 7845 Guest, Rachel 40          
  5 Spain                                                 51,67   2 
     1) 6888 Bocanegra, Sonia 37        2) 6949 Damas Sandiford, Corinne 3
     3) 7261 Rodríguez, Ángeles 38      4) 7284 Ruz, Elisabet 38          
  6 Belgium                                               53,38   1 
     1) 569 Amellal, Maryam 43          2) 597 Clement, Anne-Catherine 39 
     3) 645 Nkumu-Bakuba, Nancy 38      4) 620 Guillet, Laurence 35       
  7 Chile                                                 53,78   1 
     1) 993 Aguilera Gonzalez, Maria El 2) 1002 Bravo, Tatiana 39         
     3) 1044 Olivari, Paola 47          4) 1042 Munizaga, Claudia Andrea 5
  8 Russia                                                54,11   1 
     1) 6581 Chekrygina, Svetlana 44    2) 6697 Vlasova, Svetlana 35      
     3) 6675 Snitova, Larisa 37         4) 6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia 43      
  9 India                                               1:00,74   1 
     1) 4982 Ally, Kuriakose 44         2) 5098 Paul, Shylu 39            
     3) 5151 Thapliyal, Jayanti 37      4) 5049 Kaushik, Indu 57          
 
W40 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      40 WMA: # 48,01                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spain                                                 51,21   2 
     1) 6868 Badía Gimeno, Yolanda 43   2) 7208 Paunica, Emilia 43        
     3) 6850 Álvarez Grijalba, Ana Mari 4) 7237 Puig Planella, Assum 44   
  2 France                                                52,00   1 
     1) 3310 Salignat Plumasseau, Marie 2) 2545 Hospitalier, Nathalie 40  
     3) 1825 Bonnnet, Virginie 42       4) 2659 Landa, Nadine 52          
  3 Germany                                               52,10   2 
     1) 3606 Belau, Bettina 40          2) 3626 Bösch, Christina 44       
     3) 4286 Zwiener, Michaela 45       4) 3676 Drewes-Czech, Kerstin 43  
  4 Italy                                                 52,39   1 
     1) 5279 Bartolini, Veronica 45     2) 5441 Gariboldi, Vittoriana 49  
     3) 5621 Sanulli, Cristina 42       4) 5271 Baggiolini, Emanuela 43   
  5 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        53,48   2 
     1) 4417 Davidson, Fiona 42         2) 4442 Dooley, Sharon 42         
     3) 4829 Wale, Amanda 44            4) 4739 Rogers, Lorna 41          
  6 Australia                                             56,29   2 
     1) 419 Naylon, Janet 49            2) 396 Long, Karen 40             
     3) 414 Monk, Leanne 58             4) 473 Townsend, Vicki 51         
  7 Japan                                               1:06,33   1 
     1) 5726 Kajihara, Kumiko 43        2) 5777 Sueyoshi, Makiko 53       
     3) 5715 Hayashi, Yuko 57           4) 5789 Tamada, Yumiko 62         
 -- United States of America                                 DQ   2 
     1) 7787 Dendy, LaTrica 42          2) 8098 Walles, Maurelhena 41     
     3) 7789 Dierauer, Isabelle 42      4) 8033 Scott, Menka 48           
 -- Trinidad and Tobago                                      DQ   1 
     1) 7588 Hospedales, Joan 50        2) 7584 Garcia, Suzan 51          
     3) 7601 Smith, Gwendolyn 51        4) 7585 George, Geraldine 43      
 
W45 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      45 WMA: # 48,92                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United States of America                              50,87   2 
     1) 7949 McGowan, Emmanuelle 47     2) 7766 Clark, Beth 49            
     3) 7913 Konrad, Evelyn 48          4) 8088 Upshaw, Joy 54            
  2 Italy                                                 50,92   2 
     1) 5595 Roccamo, Marta 48          2) 5522 Moroni, Maria Costanza 46 
     3) 5454 Giorgi, Gigliola 47        4) 5609 Ruggeri, Maria 46         
  3 Germany                                               51,22   2 
     1) 4061 Reck, Cornelia 45          2) 3721 Frisch, Elisabeth 47      
     3) 3765 Guenther-Graeff, Eva 46    4) 4029 Opitz, Iris 49            
  4 France                                                52,94   2 
     1) 3034 Nivet-Jaunatre, Valérie 46 2) 3230 Reuillard, Corinne 46     
     3) 3286 Royer Nack, Lolita 46      4) 2259 Espalioux, Véronique 48   
  5 Spain                                                 53,10   1 
     1) 6917 Carabante, Maria José 47   2) 6938 Colas, Esther 48          
     3) 7062 Guerra, Angeles 46         4) 7082 Jimenez Guardeño, Mª Dolor
  6 Russia                                                53,42   1 
     1) 6592 Doronkina, Oxana 47        2) 6661 Savidova, Tamara 46       
     3) 6563 Arnst, Nina 46             4) 6668 Sheludina, Elena 45       
  7 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        54,00   2 
     1) 4858 Williams, Katy 45          2) 4686 Palmer, Fiona 47          
     3) 4550 Hodgson, Jacqui 46         4) 4675 Oliver, Louise 45         
  8 Belgium                                               58,62   1 
     1) 678 Vanhorenbeeck, Hildegarde 6 2) 652 Peetermans, Ilse 45        
     3) 677 Vandooren, Bénédicte 50     4) 651 Pater, Jocelyne 61         
 -- Australia                                                DQ   2 
     1) 394 Lehmann, Narelle 45         2) 332 Delaney, Janelle 45        
     3) 389 Lambert, Lenore 45          4) 303 Bezuidenhout, Jacqualine 48
 
W50 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      50 WMA: # 51,50                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 France                                                53,49  
     1) 1612 Alexis, Nicole 55          2) 3569 Zongo, Joelle 54          
     3) 3543 Welch, Magali 51           4) 2815 Lyonnard, Murielle 50     
  2 Australia                                             56,82  
     1) 344 Forster, Julie 54           2) 375 Hossack, Michele 54        
     3) 306 Blute, Kathryn 54           4) 457 Stagles, Sally 54          
  3 Germany                                               56,89  
     1) 4203 Thierfelder, Jana 52       2) 3758 Grissmer, Angelika 53     
     3) 4111 Scheffler, Heike 54        4) 3920 Kunz, Gabriela 52         
  4 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        57,91  
     1) 4383 Clarke, Gaye 54            2) 4501 Garland, Melanie 52       
     3) 4810 Timmis, Denise 54          4) 4390 Collins, Alison 50        
  5 Russia                                              1:02,59  
     1) 6610 Kozyreva, Olga 63          2) 6683 Stupnitskaya, Tatiana 52  
     3) 6664 Semushina, Zhanna 51       4) 6584 Chernykh, Irina 56        
  6 Brazil                                              1:02,80  
     1) 784 Raulino, Andrea 50          2) 725 Coque, Sueda 52            
     3) 778 Nunes, Irenilta 60          4) 818 Velnecker, Rute 51         
  7 Spain                                               1:03,92  
     1) 7028 Garcia Gallardo, Marcelina 2) 7076 Hightower McHarris, Courte
     3) 7167 Moller, Mercedes 57        4) 7305 Santos Solla, Ana Maria 55
 
W55 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      55 WMA: # 54,31                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        56,16   2 
     1) 4557 Horder, Jane 58            2) 4495 Frisby, Susan 55          
     3) 4689 Parsons, Lesley 55         4) 4627 Mcclelland, Averil 57     
  2 United States of America                              57,94   2 
     1) 7929 Loyd, Susan 57             2) 8016 Richburg, Ginny 56        
     3) 7819 Fox, Vicki 56              4) 8052 Sluys, Daphne 55          
  3 France                                                58,32   2 
     1) 2164 Dorina, Annie 58           2) 3172 Pourchon, Odile 58        
     3) 3412 Tassin, Marie-Claire 55    4) 3175 Pozzo Charvier, Dominique 
  4 Italy                                                 58,40   1 
     1) 5583 Quilleri, Mariuccia 62     2) 5506 Micheletti, Anna 63       
     3) 5659 Turreni, Loredana 56       4) 5412 Fassi, Daniela 55         
  5 Finland                                               59,74   1 
     1) 1556 Siekkinen, Tuula 57        2) 1553 Savolainen, Annika 55     
     3) 1481 Kokkonen, Terhi 68         4) 1551 Salminen, Anna-Liisa 58   
  6 Australia                                           1:00,08   2 
     1) 462 Stone, Gail 56              2) 380 Kay, Marie 55              
     3) 348 Gibbins, Sharon 57          4) 464 Suttor, Robyn 56           
  7 Argentina                                           1:05,00   1 
     1) 225 Gerhardt, Alicia Mabel 59   2) 252 Nieto Diaz, Beatriz Leonor 
     3) 207 Echazù, Marta Sonia 56      4) 290 Zelarayan, Laura Cristina 5
  8 Mexico                                              1:10,71   1 
     1) 6022 Viramontes, Silvia 58      2) 5919 Esparza, Gloria 55        
     3) 5988 Ramos Hinojosa, Eva 59     4) 5961 Maria Alcira, Beltran 70  
  9 India                                               1:23,36   1 
     1) 5025 Gopi, Rajam 59             2) 5163 Vijayamohanadas, Sobhanaku
     3) 5070 Madamkollan Korukutt, Sorn 4) 5099 Ponnappa, Machamma 68     
 -- Germany                                                  DQ   2 
     1) 4014 Ney, Christel 58           2) 4044 Pletschen, Gisela 58      
     3) 3696 Ertl, Marion 63            4) 4181 Stehr, Dorit 57           
 
W60 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      60 WMA: # 55,77                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        59,52  
     1) 4817 Trimble, Joan 60           2) 4737 Roe, Edna 60              
     3) 4658 Nelson, Anne 63            4) 4702 Powell, Caroline 61       
  2 Germany                                             1:03,44  
     1) 4205 Thoma, Ingeborg 63         2) 4096 Rummler, Anne 60          
     3) 3715 Friedrich, Christina 61    4) 3586 Apel-Kranz, Caecilia 60   
  3 France                                              1:10,96  
     1) 3293 Ruineau, Colette 62        2) 3199 Rahim, Bernadette 62      
     3) 2397 Gennevieve, Gisele 65      4) 3090 Peroni, Michelle 67       
  4 Mexico                                              1:13,24  
     1) 5927 Flores Macías, Paula 61    2) 5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, Margari
     3) 5947 Hernandez Hernandez, Zenai 4) 5961 Maria Alcira, Beltran 70  
 -- Australia                                                DQ  
     1) 318 Choate, Lynne 62            2) 343 Flynn, Jeanette 63         
     3) 421 Norton-Baker, Marlene 63    4) 330 Dean, Rosemary 63          
 
W65 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      65 WMA: # 1:00,38                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germany                                             1:00,31  
     1) 4284 Zörner, Petra 68           2) 3636 Buchholz, Rita 65         
     3) 4067 Reismann, Gertrude 67      4) 3972 Meier, Ingrid 68          
  2 Australia                                           1:03,46  
     1) 415 Moorhouse, Paula 66         2) 428 Peake, Evelyn 65           
     3) 467 Taylor, Margaret 67         4) 431 Perkins, Wilma 65          
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      1:09,46  
     1) 4670 Oakes, Patricia 69         2) 4400 Copson, Angela 68         
     3) 4551 Holder, Iris 74            4) 4474 Fail, Jean 65             
  4 United States of America                            1:15,91  
     1) 7941 Matthews, Brenda 66        2) 7854 Hardison, Ellyn 72        
     3) 7903 Kelly, Patricia 65         4) 7784 Daprano, Jean 78          
  5 India                                               1:56,51  
     1) 5045 Katika, Lathadevi 65       2) 5099 Ponnappa, Machamma 68     
     3) 4988 Balasundaram, Sivagami 69  4) 5052 Kodali, Vijayanthimala 67 
 
W70 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 1:06,05                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Australia                                           1:10,76  
     1) 426 Parrish, Noreen 73          2) 293 Allison, Marge 70          
     3) 325 Cudmore, Miriam 77          4) 400 Macliver, Peggy 71         
  2 Germany                                             1:11,27  
     1) 3694 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 71   2) 3935 Lay, Vroni 71             
     3) 4020 Nix, Diethild 73           4) 4215 Venn, Hannelore 73        
  3 Sweden                                              1:16,10  
     1) 7443 Nilsson, Astrid 79         2) 7447 Nilsson, Sonja 75         
     3) 7444 Nilsson, Kerstin 72        4) 7379 Carlsson, Kristina 74     
 
W80 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United States of America                            1:21,06  
     1) 7794 Donley, Christel 80        2) 7956 Meiler, Florence 81       
     3) 7765 Chou, Fei-Mei 80           4) 7981 Obera, Irene 81           
 
W85 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canada                                                59,02  
     1) 973 Turner, Lynda 51            2) 921 Lauridsen, Susanne 57      
     3) 836 Alexis, Wendy 60            4) 876 Del Grande, Karla 62       
 
M35 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      35 WMA: # 41,89                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 France                                                42,09   2 
     1) 3024 Niangane, Samba 39         2) 1719 Beaumont, David 36        
     3) 3201 Rahoui, Imad 35            4) 3509 Viallet, Michel 35        
  2 United States of America                              42,68   2 
     1) 8017 Ridley, Babatunde 37       2) 7767 Clark, Dedrick 36         
     3) 8090 Veale, Ivory 43            4) 8003 Pittman, Lyndell 43       
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        43,07   2 
     1) 4376 Channon, Stuart 38         2) 4470 Elliott, Mensah 38        
     3) 4679 Owen, Ben 35               4) 4315 Beardsell, Richard 36     
  4 Trinidad and Tobago                                   43,30   2 
     1) 7594 Montique, Andie 47         2) 7581 Dyer, Shane 41            
     3) 7591 Liverpool, Rodney 39       4) 7606 St'Louis, Albert 41       
  5 Puerto Rico                                           44,46   1 
     1) 6537 Vázquez, Yankar 38         2) 6533 Torres, Jassiel 38        
     3) 6506 Diaz, Bengie 36            4) 6512 Huertas, José Luis 45     
  6 Russia                                                45,35   1 
     1) 6659 Ryzhov, Igor 47            2) 6701 Zaitcev, Ivan 38          
     3) 6561 Aptekarev, Nikolai 38      4) 6574 Bubnov, Pavel 39          
  7 Germany                                               45,50   2 
     1) 3646 Christ, Michael 37         2) 3768 Habl, Gunnar 36           
     3) 4059 Ratsch, Ulrich 48          4) 3914 Kühl, Torsten 37          
  8 India                                                 46,78   1 
     1) 5058 Kumar, Anil 36             2) 5088 Pal, Ram Pal 36           
     3) 5122 Shelar, Nishant Shivaji 39 4) 5089 Palliyath, Jijesh 36      
 -- Italy                                                   DNF   2 
     1) 5663 Vanzo, Luigi 51            2) 5373 De Luca, Simone 39        
     3) 5393 Di Maio, Emilio 37         4) 5471 Lombardi, Tommaso 42      
 -- Spain                                                   DNF   2 
     1) 7229 Portoles, Javier 39        2) 7273 Romero Moreno, Alfonso Man
     3) 6940 Contelles, Vicente 35      4) 7058 Gracia, Raul 35           
 -- Netherlands                                              DQ   1 
     1) 6152 Stern, Quinten 38          2) 6182 van Dijk, Henk 46         
     3) 6138 Rivers, Rico 35            4) 6190 Van Rhee, Hendrik 37      
 
M40 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      40 WMA: # 42,20                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Japan                                                 42,70   2 
     1) 5722 Ishiguro, Fumiyasu 42      2) 5708 Fukuzato, Takeshi 44      
     3) 5799 Watanabe, Junichi 41       4) 5786 Takei, So 42              
  2 France                                                43,26   2 
     1) 2243 Egoua, George 44           2) 3523 Vilsans, Thierry 42       
     3) 3051 Ozier, Marc 41             4) 1729 Belghorzi, Bouziane 42    
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        43,68   2 
     1) 4396 Coogan, Mike 43            2) 4371 Carty, Jason 45           
     3) 4811 Tipper, Jim 43             4) 4676 Ossai, Tamunonengiye Ofori
  4 Italy                                                 46,17   1 
     1) 5294 Bianchi, Filippo 42        2) 5577 Pratesi, Simone 42        
     3) 5574 Pollicino, Giovambattista  4) 5491 Marin, Cristian 42        
  5 Australia                                             46,38   1 
     1) 395 Lehmann, Robert 43          2) 485 Wilcox, Andrew 46          
     3) 339 Elms, Mark 48               4) 398 Lorenzi, Pierre 42         
  6 United States of America                              46,77   2 
     1) 7896 Jones, David 50            2) 7934 Makino, Shigeki 49        
     3) 7959 Millar, Andre 42           4) 8048 Shute, Marcus 52          
  7 Argentina                                             47,07   1 
     1) 243 Martres, Javier 50          2) 269 Rodriguez, Nestor 43       
     3) 217 Fernandez, Oscar Alejandro  4) 170 Arepia, Ariel Dario Maximil
  8 Singapore                                             47,29   1 
     1) 6723 Tan, Keng Lay Kevin 49     2) 6719 Jaafar, Radwan 43         
     3) 6721 Shariman, Sharif 44        4) 6717 Gallyot, Ronald 44        
  9 Germany                                               50,69   2 
     1) 3771 Haeckert, Jens 53          2) 4191 Striewe, Michael 42       
     3) 4200 Teuber, Bernd 49           4) 4157 Schurz, Heiko 48          
 -- Spain                                                    DQ   2 
     1) 6860 Arroyo Sanchez, Luis Migue 2) 6882 Bernardez, Basilio 42     
     3) 7140 Martínez Albert, Jose Pasc 4) 7149 Mascaraque, Santiago 42   
 
M45 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      45 WMA: # 43,42                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Germany                                               44,59   2 
     1) 3869 Kessler, Thomas 45         2) 4109 Schauwecker, Bernd 46     
     3) 3923 Lachmann, Bernd 46         4) 3761 Gröger, Roland 50         
  2 United States of America                              45,20   2 
     1) 7700 Aurelien, Clinton 49       2) 7837 Gosa, Duane 49            
     3) 8074 Thomas, Robert 48          4) 7797 Drummond, Don 46          
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        45,27   2 
     1) 4512 Golding, Leeroy 48         2) 4334 Bokor-Ingram, Dominic 47  
     3) 4740 Rogers, Phil 45            4) 4499 Gardiner, Michael 47      
  4 France                                                45,74   2 
     1) 2190 Duclovel, Fréderic 48      2) 2677 Launey, Jocelyn 49        
     3) 1936 Cazaux, David 45           4) 3211 Ravelosona, Dafine 46     
  5 Canada                                                45,77   1 
     1) 978 Warburton, Christopher 49   2) 922 Lawson, Peter 46           
     3) 925 Lemassif, Christian 48      4) 891 Faucher, Serge 51          
  6 Belgium                                               46,38   2 
     1) 583 Bonte, Dirk 48              2) 656 Poulain, Philippe 49       
     3) 666 Thibau, Erwin 50            4) 682 Vierendeels, Jan 46        
  7 Switzerland                                           46,75   1 
     1) 7501 Deriaz, Jean-Claude 48     2) 7540 Lovo, Yvan 47             
     3) 7577 Zillig, Peter 45           4) 7543 M'Bon, Josué 46           
  8 Italy                                                 48,75   2 
     1) 5324 Canaccini, Carlo 52        2) 5303 Bonzi, Angelo 45          
     3) 5257 Amerio, Roberto 50         4) 5599 Romano, Renzo 48          
 -- India                                                    DQ   1 
     1) 5050 Khader, Abdul 51           2) 5018 Edathil, Damodaran 54     
     3) 5096 Patil, Narayan 45          4) 4976 Abey, Antony 48           
 
M50 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      50 WMA: # 44,77                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Italy                                                 45,69   2 
     1) 5277 Barontini, Roberto 50      2) 5281 Becatti, Gianni 51        
     3) 5675 Zanelli, Alberto 50        4) 5500 Mazzocconi, Paolo 50      
  2 United States of America                              47,12   2 
     1) 8114 Worsley, Leondus 53        2) 7730 Blakemore, Damon 53       
     3) 7958 Merriweather, Eric 51      4) 7732 Boda, Francois 51         
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        47,59   2 
     1) 4826 Vassiliou, Michael 54      2) 4757 Shepherd, John 53         
     3) 4719 Reddington, Glen 52        4) 4355 Brown, Donald 51          
  4 Russia                                                48,57   1 
     1) 6667 Shapkhaev, Lev 54          2) 6685 Sukhachev, Vladimir 51    
     3) 6633 Moiseev, Mikhall 52        4) 6629 Martynov, Viktor 53       
  5 Australia                                             48,62   1 
     1) 453 Smith, Colin 52             2) 376 Hughes, Darren 52          
     3) 444 Sargent, Jeff 56            4) 465 Taylor, Dean 52            
  6 Spain                                                 48,63   1 
     1) 7150 Mateo, Josep Maria 50      2) 7065 Guridi Ezquerro, Javier 51
     3) 7081 Jaramillo, Carlos 51       4) 7269 Rof, Ricard 54            
  7 Mexico                                                51,21   1 
     1) 5974 Ordonez, Juan 51           2) 6002 Sanchez, Marco 54         
     3) 5955 Leyva Saavedra, Jose Luis  4) 6018 Velazquez Sandoval, Juan 5
 -- France                                                  DNF   2 
     1) 2195 Duez, Jean Luc 52          2) 1827 Bontemps, Francois 51     
     3) 1998 Claudeon, Philippe 54      4) 2371 Garrigues, Marin 50       
 -- Trinidad and Tobago                                      DQ   1 
     1) 7607 Thomas, Irvin 52           2) 7602 Smith, Raymond 55         
     3) 7593 Massiah, Dave 59           4) 7596 Prime, Martin 53          
 -- Germany                                                  DQ   2 
     1) 3950 Litau, Ernst 51            2) 3776 Hallmaier, Jürgen 52      
     3) 3724 Funk, Burghardt 51         4) 4027 Oberliessen, Peter 54     
 
M55 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      55 WMA: # 46,16                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United States of America                              47,10   2 
     1) 7792 DiSalvo, Tony 55           2) 7773 Cottong, Brent 58         
     3) 7764 Chinn, James 56            4) 8077 Tissenbaum, Allan 55      
  2 Germany                                               48,02   2 
     1) 3824 Hoell, Peter 55            2) 4283 Zorn, Gerhard 58          
     3) 4078 Richter, Wolfgang 56       4) 3956 Lüers, Heiner 56          
  3 France                                                48,35   2 
     1) 3564 Zavattero, Benoît 55       2) 1691 Barbier, Patrick 55       
     3) 2966 Mondesir, Hervé 55         4) 1985 Choukairy, Mansour 56     
  4 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        48,61   2 
     1) 4312 Barrett, Simon 62          2) 4600 Leiper, Allan 55          
     3) 4567 James, Tennyson 57         4) 4440 Donald, Dougie 56         
  5 Spain                                                 53,67   1 
     1) 6837 Aguirrebengoa, Roberto 56  2) 7071 Hernandez, Tomas 57       
     3) 7239 Quero, Raul 55             4) 7262 Rodriguez Burch, Manuel 55
  6 Australia                                             58,32   2 
     1) 405 Mayston, Robert 57          2) 365 Harrell, Hayden 56         
     3) 411 Miletic, Nick 64            4) 378 Jermacans, Vidvuds 66      
 -- India                                                    DQ   1 
     1) 5097 Patinhare Purayil, Krishna 2) 5152 Thekkedath Kunjan Na, Raja
     3) 5039 Jose, Mavely Thomas 64     4) 5000 Cheveri, Narayanan Nair 63
 
M60 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      60 WMA: # 47,93                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        48,45   2 
     1) 4699 Phillips, Tom 61           2) 4351 Broadhurst, Ian 60        
     3) 4744 Ross, Alasdair 63          4) 4695 Peters, Steve 62          
  2 Germany                                               49,21   2 
     1) 3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang 60       2) 3899 König, Rudolf 61          
     3) 3980 Michelchen, Reinhard 61    4) 3604 Becker, Ernst 60          
  3 Finland                                               50,90   1 
     1) 1528 Nikula, Jouko 61           2) 1454 Huotari, Harri 60         
     3) 1485 Koskela, Raimo 60          4) 1428 Aartola, Ari 62           
  4 United States of America                              51,85   2 
     1) 7776 Crowl, Clyde 60            2) 7803 Easley, Rick 61           
     3) 7863 Haywood, George 62         4) 8000 Pierce, Roger 70          
  5 France                                                51,91   2 
     1) 2178 Drutinus, André 60         2) 1775 Bertrand, Christian 61    
     3) 1688 Barber, Didier 60          4) 2107 Delaviere, Yves 61        
  6 Australia                                             54,18   1 
     1) 368 Hepburn, Gregory 60         2) 301 Begley, Joe 61             
     3) 342 Fienieg, John 60            4) 401 Marriott, Wayne 61         
  7 Russia                                                54,46   1 
     1) 6606 Kornazhitskiy, Alexander 6 2) 6705 Zvezdkin, Valerii 62      
     3) 6620 Liakh, Mikhail 64          4) 6596 Ibragimov, Tagir 62       
  8 Spain                                                 54,66   2 
     1) 7294 Sanchez, Mariano 61        2) 7002 Ferrer Landa, Rafael 60   
     3) 6843 Alonso, German 60          4) 7303 Santamaria Enriquez, Jose 
  9 Mexico                                                58,56   1 
     1) 6026 Zermeño Hurtado, Rafael 61 2) 5946 Hernandez Garcia, Jose Ern
     3) 5971 Moreno-Loyo, Arturo 67     4) 5972 Morteo Sanchez, Carlos 66 
 
M65 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      65 WMA: # 50,13                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Australia                                             53,05   2 
     1) 315 Carr, William 66            2) 319 Coleman, Alan 66           
     3) 388 Lamb, John 65               4) 323 Crombie, Peter 70          
  2 France                                                54,21   2 
     1) 2093 Débonnaire, Daniel 67      2) 3372 Simon, Pierre 68          
     3) 1617 Allenbach, Jean-Martin 67  4) 3421 Teurnier, Pierre 67       
  3 Germany                                               56,09   2 
     1) 3885 Klemm, Ulrich 66           2) 3792 Heckner, Winfried 65      
     3) 3784 Hartung, Günter 69         4) 4269 Wondra, Heinz 66          
  4 Trinidad and Tobago                                   56,52   1 
     1) 7600 Skinner, Terrance 65       2) 7605 Stevenson, Robert 77      
     3) 7597 Rogers, Oswald 77          4) 7579 As-Siddiq, Ahmad 68       
  5 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        57,27   2 
     1) 4841 Wells, Tony 66             2) 4777 Snow, Ian 65              
     3) 4835 Webb, Andrew 67            4) 4300 Anthony, Paul 66          
  6 Italy                                                 57,85   2 
     1) 5442 Gasparinetti, Franco 65    2) 5429 Frei, Rudolf 66           
     3) 5331 Carolla, Guido 78          4) 5456 Goretti, Renato 65        
  7 Netherlands                                           59,75   1 
     1) 6058 Akkerman, Roelf 70         2) 6201 Waalewijn, Onno 68        
     3) 6198 Verbeek, Piet 71           4) 6188 van Osch, Michel 67       
 
M70 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 51,96                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                        53,10  
     1) 4669 Novell, Victor 70          2) 4674 Oldfield, Laurence 71     
     3) 4326 Bissett, Terry 71          4) 4791 Sutton, Glyn 70           
  2 Finland                                               56,47  
     1) 1521 Mikkola, Aimo 76           2) 1513 Markunsalo, Antero 72     
     3) 1463 Juopperi, Markku 71        4) 1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, Jouko 70 
  3 France                                                58,65  
     1) 3069 Pasquini, Jean-Claude 71   2) 2092 Deblieux, Jean 70         
     3) 1614 Aliphat, Pierre 70         4) 2959 Mocka, Eugene 75          
  4 Japan                                               1:00,67  
     1) 5803 Yoshino, Eiji 73           2) 5759 Narumi, Yasuro 70         
     3) 5713 Hatta, Tsutomu 76          4) 5737 Konoike, Kiyoshi 77       
  5 India                                               1:12,36  
     1) 4984 Ambzhthingal, Abdussamed 7 2) 5081 Muttappillil, Joseph Jacob
     3) 5084 Nath, Shiv 73              4) 5082 Narayanan, Krishnan Kutty 
 -- Germany                                                  DQ  
     1) 3927 Lange, Helmut 70           2) 4073 Restle, Ulf 71            
     3) 3578 Adorf, Friedhelm 71        4) 3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen 70   
 
M75 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 55,44                                                          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germany                                               58,48  
     1) 3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartmann 75     2) 3577 Adams, Gerhard 77         
     3) 4125 Schmid Dr., Karl 77        4) 3996 Müller, Guido 76          
  2 United States of America                            1:01,12  
     1) 7993 Pawlik, Emil 76            2) 7775 Cozens, Robert 79         
     3) 7924 Lida, Robert 78            4) 7901 Kaspari, Bill 80          
  3 Russia                                              1:01,46  
     1) 6692 Ukhov, Valery 75           2) 6621 Lushchikov, Vladimir 75   
     3) 6657 Romanov, Anatolyi 78       4) 6703 Zorin, Anatoly 80         
  4 Australia                                           1:06,04  
     1) 489 Wood, Allan 78              2) 460 Stevenson, Michael 75      
     3) 425 O'Reilly, Michael 75        4) 313 Carr, David 83             
  5 Mexico                                              1:23,92  
     1) 5941 Guzman Vazquez, J.Jesus 76 2) 5973 Nuñez Lopez, Angel 81     
     3) 5895 Aguila, Armando 81         4) 5936 Gomez Noriega, Rene Arnulf
  6 India                                               1:26,35  
     1) 5150 Thangappanadar Dharm, Raje 2) 5164 Virupaxgouda Goudapp, Pati
     3) 5080 Muthumari Palaniappa, Mano 4) 5100 Poovathinkalmattakal, Skar
 
M80 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 1:01,83                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Japan                                               1:09,85  
     1) 5790 Tanaka, Hiroo 84           2) 5783 Takahara, Ryosuke 80      
     3) 5782 Tabira, Sadao 82           4) 5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo 80        
 -- Germany                                                  DQ  
     1) 4274 Zecha, Josef 81            2) 3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Horst 80    
     3) 3783 Hartlaub, Hermann 80       4) 4013 Neumann, Karl-Heinz 80    
 
W35 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      35 WMA: # 3:50,80                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 France                                              4:05,53   2 
     1) 2261 Essengue-Dooh, Marie-Hélèn 2) 3074 Paulmin, Peggy 38         
     3) 3351 Selin, Ingrid 35           4) 2250 Elmi-Gani, Safia 37       
  2 United States of America                            4:06,97   2 
     1) 8098 Walles, Maurelhena 41      2) 7845 Guest, Rachel 40          
     3) 8011 Readinger, Danelle 39      4) 7891 Jeffers, Rukiya 37        
  3 Spain                                               4:11,56   2 
     1) 6877 Benavene Chimeno, Ester 37 2) 6949 Damas Sandiford, Corinne 3
     3) 7261 Rodríguez, Ángeles 38      4) 7284 Ruz, Elisabet 38          
  4 Belgium                                             4:12,89   1 
     1) 594 Cardenas Ojito, Janet 42    2) 620 Guillet, Laurence 35       
     3) 645 Nkumu-Bakuba, Nancy 38      4) 569 Amellal, Maryam 43         
  5 Russia                                              4:22,18   1 
     1) 6697 Vlasova, Svetlana 35       2) 6647 Platonova, Larisa 43      
     3) 6581 Chekrygina, Svetlana 44    4) 6624 Maiocchi, Evgenia 43      
  6 Poland                                              4:23,93   2 
     1) 6392 Gasowska, Malgorzata 37    2) 6399 Karewicz, Katarzyna 42    
     3) 6391 Ganska, Magdalena 41       4) 6448 Wieciorkowska, Zofia 52   
  7 Germany                                             4:25,52   1 
     1) 3591 Bach, Daniela 40           2) 4258 Wimmer, Nina 35           
     3) 4028 Ochs, Katrin 37            4) 3655 Deckers, Anja 46          
 
W40 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      40 WMA: # 3:56,27                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Italy                                               3:57,23  
     1) 5621 Sanulli, Cristina 42       2) 5271 Baggiolini, Emanuela 43   
     3) 5609 Ruggeri, Maria 46          4) 5522 Moroni, Maria Costanza 46 
  2 Germany                                             4:11,54  
     1) 3765 Guenther-Graeff, Eva 46    2) 4286 Zwiener, Michaela 45      
     3) 4209 Trampel, Ines 45           4) 3676 Drewes-Czech, Kerstin 43  
  3 Spain                                               4:13,01  
     1) 6868 Badía Gimeno, Yolanda 43   2) 7066 Gutiérrez Ocaña, Encarna 4
     3) 7208 Paunica, Emilia 43         4) 7237 Puig Planella, Assum 44   
  4 France                                              4:17,43  
     1) 3310 Salignat Plumasseau, Marie 2) 1862 Boutreau, Valerie 40      
     3) 1825 Bonnnet, Virginie 42       4) 3286 Royer Nack, Lolita 46     
  5 Netherlands                                         4:19,95  
     1) 6127 Mensink, Manon 40          2) 6141 Rosmulder-van Summer, Lorr
     3) 6166 van Daalen, Aafke 44       4) 6204 Weijling-Dissel, Nicole 48
  6 United States of America                            4:31,80  
     1) 7787 Dendy, LaTrica 42          2) 7930 Luke, Nicole 43           
     3) 8109 Williams, Shemayne 52      4) 7789 Dierauer, Isabelle 42     
  7 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      4:46,91  
     1) 4829 Wale, Amanda 44            2) 4713 Ramage, Sharyn 52         
     3) 4701 Pidgeon, Jane 51           4) 4442 Dooley, Sharon 42         
  8 Japan                                               5:35,46  
     1) 5726 Kajihara, Kumiko 43        2) 5750 Nagasaka, Kayoko 44       
     3) 5777 Sueyoshi, Makiko 53        4) 5789 Tamada, Yumiko 62         
 
W45 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      45 WMA: # 4:01,22                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Australia                                           4:04,93   2 
     1) 394 Lehmann, Narelle 45         2) 303 Bezuidenhout, Jacqualine 48
     3) 389 Lambert, Lenore 45          4) 332 Delaney, Janelle 45        
  2 United States of America                            4:10,95   2 
     1) 7949 McGowan, Emmanuelle 47     2) 7780 Daley, Lisa 45            
     3) 7913 Konrad, Evelyn 48          4) 7832 Gentile, Christine 45     
  3 Spain                                               4:16,66   2 
     1) 6917 Carabante, Maria José 47   2) 6938 Colas, Esther 48          
     3) 7062 Guerra, Angeles 46         4) 7082 Jimenez Guardeño, Mª Dolor
  4 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      4:25,80   2 
     1) 4686 Palmer, Fiona 47           2) 4709 Pritchett, Bernadine 48   
     3) 4675 Oliver, Louise 45          4) 4550 Hodgson, Jacqui 46        
  5 Russia                                              4:26,24   1 
     1) 6563 Arnst, Nina 46             2) 6584 Chernykh, Irina 56        
     3) 6661 Savidova, Tamara 46        4) 6668 Sheludina, Elena 45       
  6 Italy                                               4:29,97   1 
     1) 5595 Roccamo, Marta 48          2) 5466 Lacava, Giusy 47          
     3) 5454 Giorgi, Gigliola 47        4) 5441 Gariboldi, Vittoriana 49  
  7 Germany                                             4:45,11   2 
     1) 4061 Reck, Cornelia 45          2) 3609 Bergener, Jutta 46        
     3) 4138 Schoormann, Vera 49        4) 4029 Opitz, Iris 49            
 
W50 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      50 WMA: # 4:10,80                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 France                                              4:34,78   2 
     1) 1612 Alexis, Nicole 55          2) 3569 Zongo, Joelle 54          
     3) 3543 Welch, Magali 51           4) 2815 Lyonnard, Murielle 50     
  2 Australia                                           4:51,28   2 
     1) 375 Hossack, Michele 54         2) 462 Stone, Gail 56             
     3) 380 Kay, Marie 55               4) 464 Suttor, Robyn 56           
  3 United States of America                            4:56,25   2 
     1) 7714 Bellaire, Cheryl 56        2) 8088 Upshaw, Joy 54            
     3) 7824 Frazier, Karen 55          4) 8016 Richburg, Ginny 56        
  4 Germany                                             4:59,95   2 
     1) 3851 Jerosch, Maria Katharina A 2) 4111 Scheffler, Heike 54       
     3) 3802 Henn, Elisabeth 58         4) 3595 Bär, Rosemarie 54         
  5 Spain                                               5:09,57   1 
     1) 7028 Garcia Gallardo, Marcelina 2) 7076 Hightower McHarris, Courte
     3) 7167 Moller, Mercedes 57        4) 6924 Casanovas, Lluisa 63      
  6 Canada                                              5:41,37   1 
     1) 973 Turner, Lynda 51            2) 921 Lauridsen, Susanne 57      
     3) 963 Slovitt, Nicky 55           4) 947 Northcott, Clara 60        
  7 Chile                                               6:11,78   1 
     1) 1058 Rojas, Isabel 57           2) 1019 Fonseca Valdebenito, Veron
     3) 1059 Ruiz Valdes, Marcela Isabe 4) 995 Aramayo Silva, Ana Pia 52  
 -- Great Britain and Northern Ire                          DNF   2 
     1) 4390 Collins, Alison 50         2) 4480 Feely, Christine 53       
     3) 4469 Ellacott, Janice 54        4) 4640 Mitchell, Virginia 52     
 
W55 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      55 WMA: # 4:28,74                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United States of America                            4:40,90  
     1) 7819 Fox, Vicki 56              2) 7929 Loyd, Susan 57            
     3) 7932 Macneal, Alina 56          4) 8052 Sluys, Daphne 55          
  2 France                                              4:41,19  
     1) 1932 Caux, Edith 58             2) 3113 Pezet Gonnet, Christine 55
     3) 2439 Gould-Dupuit, Patricia 56  4) 3175 Pozzo Charvier, Dominique 
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      4:41,55  
     1) 4627 Mcclelland, Averil 57      2) 4689 Parsons, Lesley 55        
     3) 4495 Frisby, Susan 55           4) 4557 Horder, Jane 58           
 
W60 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      60 WMA: # 4:55,53                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      4:49,58# 
     1) 4511 Godsell, Helen 61          2) 4817 Trimble, Joan 60          
     3) 4737 Roe, Edna 60               4) 4702 Powell, Caroline 61       
  2 Australia                                           5:06,68  
     1) 318 Choate, Lynne 62            2) 445 Saunders, Margaret 61      
     3) 441 Ryan, Anne 60               4) 343 Flynn, Jeanette 63         
  3 Finland                                             5:28,42  
     1) 1481 Kokkonen, Terhi 68         2) 1546 Reijonen, Eliisa 62       
     3) 1517 Metsänkylä, Marja 64       4) 1487 Kumpula, Maija 68         
  4 Mexico                                              5:53,42  
     1) 5927 Flores Macías, Paula 61    2) 5930 Gallegos Gonzalez, Margari
     3) 5947 Hernandez Hernandez, Zenai 4) 5961 Maria Alcira, Beltran 70  
 
W65 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      65 WMA: # 5:16,39                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germany                                             5:52,30  
     1) 4284 Zörner, Petra 68           2) 3636 Buchholz, Rita 65         
     3) 3859 Kappei, Ute 66             4) 3972 Meier, Ingrid 68          
  2 Australia                                           5:56,70  
     1) 415 Moorhouse, Paula 66         2) 426 Parrish, Noreen 73         
     3) 431 Perkins, Wilma 65           4) 428 Peake, Evelyn 65           
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      6:15,66  
     1) 4400 Copson, Angela 68          2) 4618 Martin, Anne 79           
     3) 4786 Stracey, Betty 75          4) 4797 Tabor, Rosalind 65        
  4 Mexico                                              7:26,63  
     1) 5981 Perez, Socorro 69          2) 5906 Carvajal, Aida Luz 65     
     3) 5928 Galeana, Maria De La Luz 6 4) 5932 Garcia, Josefa 69         
 
W70 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 5:53,62                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Australia                                           5:32,95# 
     1) 400 Macliver, Peggy 71          2) 360 Hampson, Jean 70           
     3) 390 Lang, Anne 72               4) 293 Allison, Marge 70          
  2 Germany                                             6:50,07  
     1) 3935 Lay, Vroni 71              2) 4215 Venn, Hannelore 73        
     3) 4085 Ritter, Lydia 76           4) 4020 Nix, Diethild 73          
  3 Japan                                               8:01,69  
     1) 5767 Okada, Shimiko 72          2) 5728 Kanari, Tomoko 74         
     3) 5709 Gemba, Masako 76           4) 5780 Suzuki, Ikuko 78          
 
W75 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 6:58,70                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mexico                                              8:46,29  
     1) 5935 Garcia Moreno, Maria Celia 2) 5976 Ortiz Trapala, Ana Maria 7
     3) 5899 Aviles Sanchez, Juanita 80 4) 5985 Ramirez Garcia, Ernestina 
 
W80 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 9:49,43                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United States of America                            8:39,32# 
     1) 7765 Chou, Fei-Mei 80           2) 7853 Harada, Mary 80           
     3) 7794 Donley, Christel 80        4) 7981 Obera, Irene 81           
 
M35 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      35 WMA: # 3:19,90                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      3:17,82#  2 
     1) 4306 Baird, Lawrence 37         2) 4354 Brown, David 37           
     3) 4391 Collins, Liam 36           4) 4315 Beardsell, Richard 36     
  2 France                                              3:23,28   2 
     1) 3201 Rahoui, Imad 35            2) 2282 Felip, Cedric 37          
     3) 1778 Besombes, Laurent 39       4) 2303 Flandrin-Thoniel, Igor 36 
  3 Netherlands                                         3:26,37   1 
     1) 6114 Kerssies, Vincent 35       2) 6152 Stern, Quinten 38         
     3) 6190 Van Rhee, Hendrik 37       4) 6138 Rivers, Rico 35           
  4 United States of America                            3:31,72   2 
     1) 7759 Chambers, Keith 36         2) 8003 Pittman, Lyndell 43       
     3) 7959 Millar, Andre 42           4) 7876 Hogue, Andrew 42          
  5 Germany                                             3:39,71   2 
     1) 3914 Kühl, Torsten 37           2) 3646 Christ, Michael 37        
     3) 3982 Milde, Nils 40             4) 3768 Habl, Gunnar 36           
  6 Italy                                               3:49,48   1 
     1) 5373 De Luca, Simone 39         2) 5483 Manfredi, Alessandro 54   
     3) 5257 Amerio, Roberto 50         4) 5380 Del Buono, Luigi 36       
  7 Puerto Rico                                         3:49,65   1 
     1) 6512 Huertas, José Luis 45      2) 6510 Febres, Fernando 52       
     3) 6533 Torres, Jassiel 38         4) 6508 Echeandia, Getulio 51     
 
M40 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      40 WMA: # 3:20,83                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      3:26,38   2 
     1) 4745 Rubenis, Richard 41        2) 4412 Darby, Brian 42           
     3) 4396 Coogan, Mike 43            4) 4531 Harrison, Graeme 43       
  2 Sweden                                              3:27,20   2 
     1) 7445 Nilsson, Magnus 43         2) 7391 Erlandsson, Jan 43        
     3) 7473 Wallin, Peter 44           4) 7464 Sunneborn, Mattias 44     
  3 France                                              3:29,29   2 
     1) 2314 Foricher, Jean-Marc 43     2) 1978 Chevaux, Christophe 40    
     3) 3241 Rincé, Mickaël 43          4) 3515 Vignat, Jérôme 40         
  4 Australia                                           3:34,25   1 
     1) 331 Deane, James 43             2) 395 Lehmann, Robert 43         
     3) 339 Elms, Mark 48               4) 485 Wilcox, Andrew 46          
  5 Spain                                               3:37,49   1 
     1) 7107 Lucas, Guillermo 40        2) 7140 Martínez Albert, Jose Pasc
     3) 7149 Mascaraque, Santiago 42    4) 7244 Ramirez Garcia, Donato 46 
  6 Italy                                               3:39,40   2 
     1) 5471 Lombardi, Tommaso 42       2) 5570 Pistillo, Maurizio 44     
     3) 5577 Pratesi, Simone 42         4) 5574 Pollicino, Giovambattista 
  7 United States of America                            3:40,06   2 
     1) 7837 Gosa, Duane 49             2) 7934 Makino, Shigeki 49        
     3) 8115 Wright, Phillip 45         4) 8029 Santi, Marcus 43          
  8 Poland                                              3:48,88   1 
     1) 6401 Kaszuba, Marek 44          2) 6383 Celinski, Robert 42       
     3) 6440 Stepniak, Radoslaw 43      4) 6419 Nowacki, Andrzej 43       
 
M45 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      45 WMA: # 3:24,84                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United States of America                            3:29,62   2 
     1) 8074 Thomas, Robert 48          2) 7738 Bridges, Lee 48           
     3) 7771 Cormier, John 48           4) 7797 Drummond, Don 46          
  2 France                                              3:32,07   2 
     1) 1594 Abatucci, Antoine 46       2) 2829 Maillot, Pierre Jean 45   
     3) 2740 Legrand, Jean Michel 46    4) 2190 Duclovel, Fréderic 48     
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      3:34,75   2 
     1) 4677 Osunsami, Michael O 46     2) 4512 Golding, Leeroy 48        
     3) 4334 Bokor-Ingram, Dominic 47   4) 4499 Gardiner, Michael 47      
  4 Canada                                              3:38,07   1 
     1) 901 Graenert, Mirco 46          2) 922 Lawson, Peter 46           
     3) 962 Skeete, Marcus 47           4) 960 Sherar, Michael 51         
  5 Belgium                                             3:38,56   1 
     1) 583 Bonte, Dirk 48              2) 682 Vierendeels, Jan 46        
     3) 618 Goovaerts, Ronny 49         4) 666 Thibau, Erwin 50           
  6 Italy                                               3:49,80   2 
     1) 5599 Romano, Renzo 48           2) 5496 Masoni, Matteo 47         
     3) 5347 Colloca, Ferdinando 49     4) 5628 Scarponi, Massimiliano 48 
  7 Finland                                             4:00,44   1 
     1) 1512 Marjomaa, Jari 51          2) 1565 Strömberg, Christer 54    
     3) 1477 Kivelä, Kim 46             4) 1540 Rajamaki, Timo 58         
  8 India                                               4:36,23   1 
     1) 5050 Khader, Abdul 51           2) 5018 Edathil, Damodaran 54     
     3) 4976 Abey, Antony 48            4) 5096 Patil, Narayan 45         
 -- Germany                                                 DNF   2 
     1) 3700 Ewert, Kolja 45            2) 3923 Lachmann, Bernd 46        
     3) 4151 Schulze, Andreas 46        4) 4109 Schauwecker, Bernd 46     
 
M50 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      50 WMA: # 3:31,76                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United States of America                            3:34,54   2 
     1) 8048 Shute, Marcus 52           2) 7896 Jones, David 50           
     3) 7732 Boda, Francois 51          4) 7990 Parks, Terry 51           
  2 France                                              3:41,74   2 
     1) 1770 Berthenet, Richard 50      2) 2195 Duez, Jean Luc 52         
     3) 1739 Belmir, Belkacem 50        4) 2158 Diouf, Boury 50           
  3 Germany                                             3:45,65   2 
     1) 3761 Gröger, Roland 50          2) 3776 Hallmaier, Jürgen 52      
     3) 3950 Litau, Ernst 51            4) 4027 Oberliessen, Peter 54     
  4 Italy                                               3:46,31   1 
     1) 5663 Vanzo, Luigi 51            2) 5600 Romeo, Giuseppe 52        
     3) 5288 Bertaccini, Paolo 50       4) 5624 Saraceni, Enrico 51       
  5 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      3:47,24   2 
     1) 4522 Groocock, Nicholas 53      2) 4288 Abernethy, David 59       
     3) 4826 Vassiliou, Michael 54      4) 4808 Tilt, Jonathan 52         
  6 Canada                                              3:54,41   1 
     1) 891 Faucher, Serge 51           2) 939 Muldrew, Shawn 50          
     3) 875 Deighan, Chris 55           4) 954 Pinckard, Mark 55          
  7 Spain                                               4:02,68   2 
     1) 7022 Garcia, Gervasio 52        2) 7081 Jaramillo, Carlos 51      
     3) 7100 Lobo, Jose Luis 52         4) 7150 Mateo, Josep Maria 50     
  8 Australia                                           4:20,33   1 
     1) 315 Carr, William 66            2) 453 Smith, Colin 52            
     3) 450 Sharpe, Brad 54             4) 465 Taylor, Dean 52            
  9 Mexico                                              4:22,32   1 
     1) 6002 Sanchez, Marco 54          2) 6018 Velazquez Sandoval, Juan 5
     3) 5955 Leyva Saavedra, Jose Luis  4) 5972 Morteo Sanchez, Carlos 66 
 
M55 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      55 WMA: # 3:40,62                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United States of America                            3:48,33   2 
     1) 7764 Chinn, James 56            2) 8116 Yelverton, William 55     
     3) 8077 Tissenbaum, Allan 55       4) 7773 Cottong, Brent 58         
  2 Germany                                             3:54,14   2 
     1) 3824 Hoell, Peter 55            2) 3956 Lüers, Heiner 56          
     3) 4112 Scheffler, Lutz 55         4) 4283 Zorn, Gerhard 58          
  3 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      3:56,20   2 
     1) 4454 Duncan, Alastair 58        2) 4445 Douglas, Bob 61           
     3) 4626 Mayor, John 57             4) 4567 James, Tennyson 57        
  4 France                                              4:00,68   2 
     1) 2798 Lopes Correia, Boaventura  2) 2189 Duclaux, Pascal 55        
     3) 2547 Hueber, Franck 55          4) 3564 Zavattero, Benoît 55      
  5 Russia                                              4:01,16   1 
     1) 6643 Ozyumenko, Igor 55         2) 6557 Akishev, Dmitrii 56       
     3) 6559 Ankudinov, Vadim 55        4) 6700 Zagitov, Zhavdat 58       
  6 Spain                                               4:04,38   1 
     1) 6837 Aguirrebengoa, Roberto 56  2) 7239 Quero, Raul 55            
     3) 7262 Rodriguez Burch, Manuel 55 4) 7002 Ferrer Landa, Rafael 60   
  7 Chile                                               4:40,92   1 
     1) 1021 Gonzalez Leiva, José Rolan 2) 1039 Mora Albornoz, Alexis Alfr
     3) 1045 Oporto Cuevas, Luis Albert 4) 1043 Muñoz Martinez, Victor Hug
  8 Australia                                           4:42,78   2 
     1) 444 Sargent, Jeff 56            2) 407 McDonnell, Roscoe J. 57    
     3) 365 Harrell, Hayden 56          4) 405 Mayston, Robert 57         
  9 India                                               5:27,35   1 
     1) 5097 Patinhare Purayil, Krishna 2) 5020 Gangadharan, Babu 64      
     3) 5000 Cheveri, Narayanan Nair 63 4) 5039 Jose, Mavely Thomas 64    
 
M60 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      60 WMA: # 3:51,33                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germany                                             3:57,29  
     1) 3906 Kreemke, Wolfgang 60       2) 4201 Thate, Wolfgang 61        
     3) 3899 König, Rudolf 61           4) 3980 Michelchen, Reinhard 61   
  2 France                                              4:02,79  
     1) 3245 Riou, Jean 60              2) 3177 Prado, Raoul 63           
     3) 1688 Barber, Didier 60          4) 2178 Drutinus, André 60        
  3 United States of America                            4:15,57  
     1) 7863 Haywood, George 62         2) 7776 Crowl, Clyde 60           
     3) 7760 Chantry, Stephen 60        4) 8000 Pierce, Roger 70          
  4 Russia                                              4:33,07  
     1) 6596 Ibragimov, Tagir 62        2) 6611 Krasnikov, Nikolay 60     
     3) 6688 Takuntcev, Mikhail 64      4) 6612 Krivonosov, Alexey 63     
  5 Australia                                           4:36,33  
     1) 301 Begley, Joe 61              2) 342 Fienieg, John 60           
     3) 401 Marriott, Wayne 61          4) 406 McConnell, David 63        
  6 Mexico                                              5:12,09  
     1) 5975 Ordoñez De Casa, Crisanto  2) 5946 Hernandez Garcia, Jose Ern
     3) 6024 Yañez Lopez, Ignacio 71    4) 5987 Ramos Gomez, Cuauhtemoc 68
 -- Great Britain and Northern Ire                          DNF  
     1) 4312 Barrett, Simon 62          2) 4351 Broadhurst, Ian 60        
     3) 4744 Ross, Alasdair 63          4) 4695 Peters, Steve 62          
 
M65 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      65 WMA: # 4:02,62                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Australia                                           4:22,78   2 
     1) 319 Coleman, Alan 66            2) 455 Solomon, Kevin 68          
     3) 323 Crombie, Peter 70           4) 388 Lamb, John 65              
  2 France                                              4:26,29   2 
     1) 2236 Duval, Jean-Luc 66         2) 1868 Brard, Gaston 68          
     3) 1617 Allenbach, Jean-Martin 67  4) 2093 Débonnaire, Daniel 67     
  3 Italy                                               4:27,46   2 
     1) 5442 Gasparinetti, Franco 65    2) 5589 Rappo, Dario 67           
     3) 5456 Goretti, Renato 65         4) 5429 Frei, Rudolf 66           
  4 Japan                                               4:28,41   1 
     1) 5766 Ogawa, Chuji 69            2) 5703 Aiba, Yoshio 67           
     3) 5759 Narumi, Yasuro 70          4) 5802 Yamasaki, Masahiko 67     
  5 Germany                                             4:29,23   1 
     1) 4275 Zeisse, Lutz 66            2) 4269 Wondra, Heinz 66          
     3) 3811 Hermes, Alfred 68          4) 3807 Herbicht, Kurt 65         
  6 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      4:51,77   2 
     1) 4777 Snow, Ian 65               2) 4841 Wells, Tony 66            
     3) 4835 Webb, Andrew 67            4) 4300 Anthony, Paul 66          
  7 Canada                                              4:53,12   1 
     1) 902 Greenshields, Duncan 66     2) 920 Lachance, Bernard 65       
     3) 933 Mintz, Bruce 68             4) 927 Mackie, Chris 74           
 
M70 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 4:17,47                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germany                                             4:38,02  
     1) 4149 Schuck, Hans 73            2) 3578 Adorf, Friedhelm 71       
     3) 3881 Kleine-Homann, Egon 73     4) 3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürgen 70   
  2 Great Britain and Northern Ire                      4:40,62  
     1) 4566 James, Melvyn 71           2) 4326 Bissett, Terry 71         
     3) 4674 Oldfield, Laurence 71      4) 4592 Laing, Winston 72         
  3 Finland                                             4:52,13  
     1) 1591 Ylä-Liedenpohja, Jouko 70  2) 1463 Juopperi, Markku 71       
     3) 1513 Markunsalo, Antero 72      4) 1521 Mikkola, Aimo 76          
  4 France                                              5:02,58  
     1) 3386 Soyer, Alain 74            2) 2258 Esnault, Jean-Louis 75    
     3) 3316 Samper, Georges 71         4) 3000 Moutouchetty, Andre 73    
  5 Netherlands                                         5:37,48  
     1) 6058 Akkerman, Roelf 70         2) 6165 van Boven, Frans 72       
     3) 6065 Bosman, Gillis 76          4) 6198 Verbeek, Piet 71          
  6 India                                               6:45,82  
     1) 4984 Ambzhthingal, Abdussamed 7 2) 5081 Muttappillil, Joseph Jacob
     3) 5084 Nath, Shiv 73              4) 5082 Narayanan, Krishnan Kutty 
 
M75 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 4:54,64                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germany                                             4:47,85# 
     1) 3847 Jakob, Karl 75             2) 3878 Klaus, Willi 76           
     3) 3891 Knorr, Dr. Hartmann 75     4) 3996 Müller, Guido 76          
  2 Russia                                              6:07,43  
     1) 6621 Lushchikov, Vladimir 75    2) 6575 Burkot, Mikhail 75        
     3) 6569 Blakitnyy, Anatoly 75      4) 6703 Zorin, Anatoly 80         
  3 Australia                                           6:08,27  
     1) 425 O'Reilly, Michael 75        2) 313 Carr, David 83             
     3) 489 Wood, Allan 78              4) 460 Stevenson, Michael 75      
  4 Mexico                                              7:01,76  
     1) 5941 Guzman Vazquez, J.Jesus 76 2) 5973 Nuñez Lopez, Angel 81     
     3) 5895 Aguila, Armando 81         4) 5936 Gomez Noriega, Rene Arnulf
 
M80 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 5:32,29                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Japan                                               5:52,22  
     1) 5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo 80         2) 5783 Takahara, Ryosuke 80      
     3) 5782 Tabira, Sadao 82           4) 5790 Tanaka, Hiroo 84          
  2 Germany                                             6:36,14  
     1) 3667 Dr. Hufnagel, Horst 80     2) 4013 Neumann, Karl-Heinz 80    
     3) 3740 Girault, Alfred 81         4) 4274 Zecha, Josef 81           
 
W35 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2,01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   503 Felder, Chantal    W36 Austria                  1,68m  
     1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68 1,70 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  2558 Hustache, Audrey   W36 France                   1,62m  
     1,48 1,52 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4250 Wich-Heiter, Anja  W36 Germany                  1,62m  
     1,52 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1263 Vlahinic, Irena    W39 Croatia                  1,52m  
     1,44 1,48 1,52 1,56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1327 Vaclavkova, Zaneta W35 Czech Republ             1,52m  
     1,32 1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 1,56 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  4124 Schmelter, Jennife W39 Germany                  1,48m  
     1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  7236 Puchol Callmeier,  W37 Spain                    1,44m  
     1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1561 Sirviö, Johanna    W36 Finland                  1,40m  
     1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2019 Collin, Sarah      W39 France                   1,40m  
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  6100 Heijns, Monique    W37 Netherlands              1,36m  
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  5098 Paul, Shylu        W39 India                    1,32m  
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
W40 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,87m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4291 Akim, Ayamba       W43 Great Britai             1,67m# 
     1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 1,56 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,67 1,68 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  5854 Petersone, Laila   W44 Latvia                   1,60m# 
     1,44 1,48 1,52 1,56 1,60 1,63 
        O    O    O    O    O   XP 
  2  4960 Vadász, Kitty      W42 Hungary                  1,60m# 
     1,44 1,48 1,52 1,56 1,60 1,63 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   454 Smith, Lynette     W44 Australia                1,48m# 
     1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1098 Ye, Jun            W40 China (Peopl             1,44m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  8102 Weaver, Tara       W44 United State             1,40m# 
     1,40 1,44 
      XXO  XXX 
  7  5102 Rahul, Bindu       W42 India                    1,32m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  4030 Opp, Melanie       W40 Germany                  1,24m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  6010 Soto Martinez, Leo W42 Mexico                   1,20m# 
     1,20 1,24 
      XXO  XXX 
 
W45 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,76m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3286 Royer Nack, Lolita W46 France                   1,55m# 
     1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 1,55 1,58 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  6063 Berkel van, Linda  W45 Netherlands              1,52m# 
     1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 1,55 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3855 Julien, Ulrike     W49 Germany                  1,48m# 
     1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia                1,48m# 
     1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  7178 Mur, Cristina      W49 Spain                    1,48m# 
     1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  6756 Breganski, Mojca   W45 Slovenia                 1,48m# 
     1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 1,52 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  5604 Rossetti, Stefania W48 Italy                    1,44m# 
     1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  5314 Buizza, Monica     W49 Italy                    1,44m# 
     1,36 1,40 1,44 1,48 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  3404 Tahraoui, Claudine W47 France                   1,44m# 
     1,40 1,44 1,48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2417 Giraud, Isabelle   W49 France                   1,40m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 
        O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   311 Carah, Karen       W47 Australia                1,40m# 
     1,32 1,36 1,40 1,44 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   1,32m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 13  7977 Noble, Stacey      W45 United State             1,28m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14  5076 Manikkam Kandy, Su W47 India                    1,28m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --  8130 Guecaimburu, Maria W46 Uruguay                     NH  
     1,20 
      XXX 
 
W50 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,60m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   999 Barrientos, Marcel W50 Chile                    1,55m# 
     1,39 1,43 1,47 1,51 1,53 1,55 1,57 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  7948 McDonald, Sue      W52 United State             1,51m# 
     1,39 1,43 1,47 1,51 1,53 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4043 Pfeiffer, Ramona   W53 Germany                  1,47m# 
     1,31 1,35 1,39 1,43 1,47 1,51 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  7453 Ponton, Kristina   W52 Sweden                   1,47m# 
     1,31 1,35 1,39 1,43 1,47 1,51 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  7319 Sureda, Maria Rosa W51 Spain                    1,39m# 
     1,27 1,31 1,35 1,39 1,43 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  6430 Sambor, Elzbieta   W50 Poland                   1,39m# 
     1,27 1,31 1,35 1,39 1,43 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2428 Goepfert, Anne     W50 France                   1,35m# 
     1,23 1,27 1,31 1,35 1,39 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  4050 Pottiez, Andrea    W54 Germany                  1,35m# 
     1,31 1,35 1,39 
       XO    O   XP 
  9   375 Hossack, Michele   W54 Australia                1,35m# 
     1,23 1,27 1,31 1,35 1,39 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  4383 Clarke, Gaye       W54 Great Britai             1,35m# 
     1,27 1,31 1,35 1,39 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11   858 Cavani, Miriam     W54 Canada                   1,31m# 
     1,23 1,27 1,31 1,35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  6308 Sandsund, Mariann  W51 Norway                   1,27m# 
     1,15 1,19 1,23 1,27 1,31 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13   473 Townsend, Vicki    W51 Australia                1,27m# 
     1,23 1,27 1,31 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
W55 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4216 Viebahn, Frauke    W55 Germany                  1,48m# 
     1,32 1,36 1,38 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XX 
  2  4483 Filer, Carole      W59 Great Britai             1,38m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,38 1,40 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  6977 Escribano Checa, M W56 Spain                    1,38m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 1,38 1,40 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   497 Baumgartner, Chris W56 Austria                  1,32m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  7778 Curran Villarreal, W55 United State             1,24m# 
     1,24 1,28 
        O  XXX 
  6  4309 Barker, Hazel      W55 Great Britai             1,24m# 
     1,16 1,20 1,24 1,28 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  5231 Moore-Fox, Lucinda W58 Ireland                  1,24m# 
     1,16 1,20 1,24 1,28 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                   1,24m# 
     1,16 1,20 1,24 1,28 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1126 Avendano, Nancy    W59 Colombia                 1,00m# 
     1,00 1,04 
        O  XXX 
 --  1553 Savolainen, Annika W55 Finland                     NH  
     1,20 1,24 
        X   XX 
 
W60 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State             1,36m# 
     1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 1,28 1,30 1,32 1,34 1,36 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2  4869 Yeomans, Sue       W62 Great Britai             1,32m# 
     1,10 1,13 1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 1,28 1,30 1,32 1,34 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  6771 Prezelj, Stanka    W63 Slovenia                 1,28m# 
     1,19 1,22 1,25 1,28 1,30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  6059 Akkerman-Smits, An W60 Netherlands              1,25m# 
     1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 1,28 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  6741 Matusova, Anna     W60 Slovak Repub             1,25m# 
     1,22 1,25 1,28 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4267 Wolf-Schiruska, Ut W61 Germany                  1,22m# 
     1,10 1,13 1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  6924 Casanovas, Lluisa  W63 Spain                    1,22m# 
     1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  5831 Brakanska, Dace    W60 Latvia                   1,22m# 
     1,16 1,19 1,22 1,25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3804 Henschke, Hilke    W62 Germany                  1,22m# 
     1,22 1,25 
        O  XXX 
 10   837 Amerongen, Loretta W61 Canada                   1,19m# 
     1,10 1,13 1,16 1,19 1,22 
        O    O    O  XXO   XX 
 11   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   1,13m# 
     1,04 1,07 1,10 1,13 1,16 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12  5789 Tamada, Yumiko     W62 Japan                    1,01m# 
     0,98 1,01 1,04 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   946 Nesterenko, Louise W64 Canada                   1,01m# 
     0,95 0,98 1,01 1,04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14  1108 Lin, Hsiu-Shao     W61 Chinese Taip             0,98m  
     0,98 1,01 
       XO  XXX 
 
W65 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,40m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6135 Reinboud, Weia     W65 Netherlands              1,39m# 
     1,31 1,34 1,39 1,43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  6151 Steekelenburg, Ann W67 Netherlands              1,25m# 
     1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,25 1,27 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   467 Taylor, Margaret   W67 Australia                1,20m# 
     1,05 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  5680 Zorzi, Ingeborg    W67 Italy                    1,20m# 
     1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   431 Perkins, Wilma     W65 Australia                1,17m# 
     1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  6757 Cad, Marjeta       W67 Slovenia                 1,14m# 
     1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  7834 Glass, LaTanya     W68 United State             1,14m# 
     1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1481 Kokkonen, Terhi    W68 Finland                  1,11m# 
     1,11 1,14 
        O  XXX 
  9  7497 Daehler-Stettler,  W67 Switzerland              1,08m# 
     1,05 1,08 1,11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  4670 Oakes, Patricia    W69 Great Britai             1,08m# 
     0,99 1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
W70 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,30m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4178 Springmann, Erika  W72 Germany                  1,17m# 
  2   526 Maier, Marianne    W72 Austria                  1,15m# 
  3  1534 Pihlaja, Helinä    W70 Finland                  1,12m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  4  1549 Ruuskanen, Sirkka- W71 Finland                  1,12m# 
  5  1357 Onsberg, Kirsten   W71 Denmark                  1,12m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  6  6616 Kulikova, Galina   W72 Russia                   1,09m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  7  1552 Sario, Seija       W74 Finland                  1,09m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  7  4020 Nix, Diethild      W73 Germany                  1,09m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
  9  3935 Lay, Vroni         W71 Germany                  1,06m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO 
 10  3697 Eßer, Ursula       W72 Germany                  1,06m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO 
 11   552 Wladika, Jacquelin W70 Austria                  1,00m# 
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O 
 12  1452 Holmberg, Varpu    W73 Finland                  0,97m  
     1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 1,00 
      XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX  XXX 
 
W75 High Jump
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 1,20m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6081 Dijkman, Rietje    W76 Netherlands              1,22m# 
     1,08 1,10 1,14 1,16 1,18 1,20 1,22 1,23 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    X 
  2  7720 Bergen, Kathy      W75 United State             1,20m# 
     1,10 1,14 1,16 1,18 1,20 1,22 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4123 Schmalbruch, Chris W78 Germany                  1,14m# 
     1,08 1,10 1,14 1,16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  7447 Nilsson, Sonja     W75 Sweden                   0,98m  
     0,92 0,95 0,98 1,01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3870 Kiesheyer, Brita   W77 Germany                  0,98m  
     0,86 0,89 0,92 0,95 0,98 1,01 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  6  5563 Perugini, Giulia L W79 Italy                    0,92m  
     0,92 0,95 
        O  XXX 
 
W80 High Jump
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 1,10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7794 Donley, Christel   W80 United State             1,06m# 
     0,90 0,94 0,96 0,98 1,00 1,02 1,04 1,06 1,08 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             1,02m# 
     0,90 0,94 0,96 0,98 1,02 1,04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1394 Kaas, Leili        W80 Estonia                  0,96m  
     0,94 0,96 0,98 
        O    O  XXX 
 
W85 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1362 Pedersen, Rosa     W85 Denmark                  0,95m  
     0,81 0,83 0,85 0,87 0,89 0,91 0,95 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O 
  2  1564 Sopanen, Senni     W87 Finland                  0,75m  
     0,75 0,77 
        O  XXX 
 
M35 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2,31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5417 Finesi, Sandro     M35 Italy                    2,05m# 
     1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,08 2,11 
        O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2  7893 Johnson, Kyley     M36 United State             2,00m# 
     1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,08 
        O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2  6473 Guliy, Roman       M36 Portugal                 2,00m# 
     1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3049 Opota, Dieudonné   M35 France                   2,00m# 
     1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  5  4516 Graham, Daniel     M36 Great Britai             2,00m# 
     1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  6  7591 Liverpool, Rodney  M39 Trinidad and             1,90m  
     1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  7005 Florentin Dueñas,  M35 Spain                    1,90m  
     1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6  2591 Jobard, Laurent    M36 France                   1,90m  
     1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2937 Micard, Nicolas    M35 France                   1,85m  
     1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  3898 Kolk, Rene         M38 Germany                  1,85m  
     1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  4063 Rehak, Markus      M39 Germany                  1,80m  
     1,75 1,80 1,85 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  3318 Sandoz, Gilles     M37 France                   1,80m  
     1,75 1,80 1,85 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  3157 Polter, Wylly      M39 France                   1,75m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  2485 Guille, Johann     M35 France                   1,60m  
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
M40 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2,28m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7413 Karlsson, Ola      M40 Sweden                   1,99m  
     1,80 1,85 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,01 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  5861 Valdmanis, Peteris M41 Latvia                   1,96m  
     1,85 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  3167 Portemer, Nils     M40 France                   1,96m  
     1,85 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  7202 Pages, Marc        M41 Spain                    1,90m  
     1,80 1,85 1,90 1,93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  7860 Hatlevig, Brian    M41 United State             1,85m  
     1,80 1,85 1,90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4956 Somogyi, János     M44 Hungary                  1,85m  
     1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  7875 Hoffmann, Kenneth  M42 United State             1,85m  
     1,80 1,85 1,90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3288 Roze, Nicolas      M40 France                   1,85m  
     1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  1769 Berrada, Jan       M42 France                   1,80m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2206 Dukic, William     M43 France                   1,80m  
     1,75 1,80 1,85 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  6686 Sukharev, Igor     M42 Russia                   1,75m  
     1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  5003 Dahiya, Ravinder S M42 India                    1,75m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  3588 Arnegger, Manuel   M42 Germany                  1,70m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  4472 England, Andrew    M43 Great Britai             1,70m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15  7946 McCubbins, Matthew M44 United State             1,70m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16  6923 Casamayor, Juanpe  M41 Spain                    1,70m  
     1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17  5787 Takeichi, Shinji   M43 Japan                    1,65m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17   630 Joiris, Jeremy     M40 Belgium                  1,65m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  2570 Janssen, Stephane  M43 France                   1,65m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  5095 Patel, Kamleshkuma M42 India                    1,65m  
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21  1179 Lozano, Jonn Albei M44 Colombia                 1,60m  
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 22  5786 Takei, So          M42 Japan                    1,50m  
     1,50 1,55 
        O    P 
 
M45 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2,04m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5845 Lasmanis, Ugis     M48 Latvia                   1,92m  
     1,75 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,89 1,92 1,94 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2  7667 Korotchenko, Oleg  M47 Ukraine                  1,86m  
     1,70 1,75 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,89 1,92 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O  XXP    X 
  3  6658 Romanovich, Vitali M49 Russia                   1,83m  
     1,70 1,75 1,80 1,83 1,86 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2743 Legrand, Patrice   M46 France                   1,75m  
     1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2427 Godichon, Laurent  M45 France                   1,75m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2008 Clerc, David       M45 France                   1,75m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   363 Hanrahan, Justin   M45 Australia                1,75m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  7161 Merayo, Luis       M46 Spain                    1,70m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9  4113 Scheffler, Wolfgan M46 Germany                  1,70m  
     1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  6711 Stankovic, Aca     M47 Serbia                   1,70m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  7861 Hawke, Karl        M49 United State             1,70m  
     1,70 1,75 
      XXO  XXX 
 12  6777 Svet, Mitja        M45 Slovenia                 1,65m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  4720 Reece, M           M46 Great Britai             1,65m  
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  2095 Déchaux, David     M45 France                   1,65m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14  3357 Seure, Jérome      M45 France                   1,65m  
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16  6333 Sarubbi Orué, Humb M46 Paraguay                 1,60m  
     1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  5341 Cicchelli, Gian Lo M45 Italy                    1,60m  
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18  1072 Cai, Chengsui      M47 China (Peopl             1,60m  
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 18  1784 Betrancourt, Jean- M48 France                   1,60m  
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20   962 Skeete, Marcus     M47 Canada                   1,55m  
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 21  3718 Friedrich, Mario   M46 Germany                  1,50m  
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 22  3217 Rebuffel, Fabrice  M49 France                   1,40m  
     1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  6137 Rijswijk van, Rona M45 Netherlands              1,40m  
     1,40 1,45 
        O  XXX 
 
M50 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,98m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5629 Segatel, Marco     M53 Italy                    1,86m# 
     1,70 1,75 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,89 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  7669 Kramar, Oleg       M50 Ukraine                  1,83m# 
     1,70 1,75 1,80 1,83 1,86 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  4604 Linsell, Steven    M51 Great Britai             1,75m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2311 Fontaney, Chrystop M50 France                   1,70m# 
     1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    P  XXX 
  5  5498 Mastrolorenzi, Mar M54 Italy                    1,70m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2034 Corre, Philippe    M50 France                   1,70m# 
     1,70 1,75 1,80 
        O    P  XXX 
  7  7990 Parks, Terry       M51 United State             1,70m# 
     1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1536 Pohjola, Kari      M52 Finland                  1,65m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  9  3986 Mödl, Konrad       M51 Germany                  1,65m# 
     1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  7774 Coushay, Brian     M51 United State             1,65m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  3593 Bähr, Tilo         M50 Germany                  1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  2927 Metz, Jean-Pierre  M51 France                   1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O    O    X 
 13  3218 Rebuffel, Thierry  M52 France                   1,60m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  3169 Potier, Eric       M52 France                   1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 14  2230 Durimel, Joselyn   M50 France                   1,60m# 
     1,60 1,65 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  4016 Nieder, Norbert    M52 Germany                  1,55m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  7150 Mateo, Josep Maria M50 Spain                    1,50m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18  7573 Yao, Andréas       M51 Switzerland              1,50m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 19  4963 Varhelyi, Tamas    M52 Hungary                  1,45m# 
     1,45 1,50 
        O  XXX 
 20  1167 Gualdron, Nestor   M53 Colombia                 1,45m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21  7611 Rejeb, Ahmed Lotfi M53 Tunisia                  1,35m# 
     1,35 1,40 
        O    X 
 --  4365 Byron, Mark        M50 Great Britai                NH  
     1,70 
      XXX 
 --  4880 Farmakis, Georgios M50 Greece                      NH  
     1,80 
      XXX 
 
M55 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7944 McBarnette, Bruce  M57 United State             1,76m# 
     1,65 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,79 1,81 
       XO  XXO    O    O    P  XXX 
  2  7872 Hlavin, Peter      M57 United State             1,73m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,73 1,76 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3  5873 Flohr, Marc        M57 Luxembourg               1,70m# 
     1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  7692 Yehorov, Maksym    M56 Ukraine                  1,70m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  6580 Chebakov, Ruslan   M56 Russia                   1,65m# 
     1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  5484 Manfredini, Emanue M56 Italy                    1,65m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  7815 Foley, Thomas      M56 United State             1,65m# 
     1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  7440 Nagle, Mats        M55 Sweden                   1,65m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  4965 Vörös, András      M55 Hungary                  1,65m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 
      XXO  XXO   XX 
 10  6693 Urdaev, Alexey     M55 Russia                   1,60m# 
     1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  6953 De Los Reyes Sola, M56 Spain                    1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  6750 Sladek, Peter      M58 Slovak Repub             1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  7247 Ramos, Francisco J M55 Spain                    1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  6557 Akishev, Dmitrii   M56 Russia                   1,55m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15  2605 Jourdan, Bernard   M56 France                   1,55m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O    O    O   XX 
 16  6435 Sobon, Roman       M58 Poland                   1,55m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  1748 Benard, Dominique  M55 France                   1,55m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  1012 Del Real, Joaquin  M55 Chile                    1,55m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  7143 Martinez Gonzalez, M57 Spain                    1,50m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20  1366 Rasmussen, Per Egg M55 Denmark                  1,50m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 21  2696 Le Du, Loïc        M58 France                   1,45m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22  6187 van Nierop, Justus M57 Netherlands              1,45m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O    O  XXX 
 23  6269 Christensen, Stein M58 Norway                   1,40m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  5168 Yogesh Bhoja, Kanc M58 India                    1,40m# 
     1,40 1,45 
       XO   XX 
 
M60 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,81m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3919 Kunigkeit, Eckhard M61 Germany                  1,71m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,73 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1527 Nieminen, Matti    M63 Finland                  1,68m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,68 1,71 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1298 Lorenc, Jaroslav   M61 Czech Republ             1,68m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,68 1,71 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  7707 Barrineau, James   M60 United State             1,65m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,68 1,71 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  5  6386 Dariusz, Bednarski M61 Poland                   1,60m# 
     1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  7424 Lichy, Radim       M61 Sweden                   1,55m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  6318 Tudem, Ulf         M63 Norway                   1,45m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  2420 Giuliani, Gaston   M61 France                   1,45m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  4332 Blunt, David       M62 Great Britai             1,45m# 
     1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1717 Beaulier, Daniel   M61 France                   1,40m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3890 Knecht, Gotthold   M63 Germany                  1,40m# 
     1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  5762 Nishimura, Katsuhi M61 Japan                    1,40m# 
     1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   342 Fienieg, John      M60 Australia                1,40m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  6550 Miron, Alexandru   M60 Romania                  1,40m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15  1086 Liu, Peihua        M60 China (Peopl             1,35m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15  1941 Chaignon, Joel     M62 France                   1,35m# 
     1,30 1,35 1,40 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  5576 Prampolini, Natale M64 Italy                    1,35m# 
     1,35 1,40 
       XO  XXX 
 17  5021 Ghanges, Balwan Si M61 India                    1,35m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19  5779 Sugioka, Yoshitsug M63 Japan                    1,30m# 
     1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
M65 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,67m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6770 Prezelj, Dusan     M66 Slovenia                 1,65m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,65 1,69 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  7887 Jamrich, Milan     M65 United State             1,56m# 
     1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  5835 Cela, Valdis       M67 Latvia                   1,53m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  4057 Ramacher Dr., Hans M65 Germany                  1,45m# 
     1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  4245 Wenzke, Gerhard    M67 Germany                  1,45m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6  3885 Klemm, Ulrich      M66 Germany                  1,45m# 
     1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7  6299 Olsen, Jan Kristia M68 Norway                   1,40m# 
     1,40 1,45 
        O  XXX 
  7  1566 Sundell, Reijo     M67 Finland                  1,40m# 
     1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  8009 Rader, Charles     M67 United State             1,40m# 
     1,40 1,45 
        O  XXX 
  7  7782 Dalmastro, Jose    M67 United State             1,40m# 
     1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  6106 Hondelink, René    M68 Netherlands              1,40m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12   487 Wilson, Gregory    M68 Australia                1,35m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  3520 Villedieu, Edmond  M67 France                   1,35m# 
     1,30 1,35 1,40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14  6453 Almeida, Eduardo   M68 Portugal                 1,30m# 
     1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14  7821 Frable, Norman     M69 United State             1,30m# 
     1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16  6201 Waalewijn, Onno    M68 Netherlands              1,30m# 
     1,25 1,30 1,35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2434 Gouaille, Jean Luc M67 France                   1,25m# 
     1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17  7557 Ritzi, Marcel      M65 Switzerland              1,25m# 
     1,25 
        O 
 
M70 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,59m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1274 Cech, Petr         M71 Czech Republ             1,48m# 
     1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  5304 Boranga, Lamberto  M72 Italy                    1,48m# 
     1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  6556 Abramov, Aleksandr M71 Russia                   1,45m# 
     1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,45 1,48 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3722 Frühauf, Hans-Jürg M70 Germany                  1,42m# 
     1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,45 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   647 Ody, Yvan          M71 Belgium                  1,38m# 
     1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  7388 Ekstedt, Gunnar    M71 Sweden                   1,38m# 
     1,18 1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3955 Lotz, Werner       M72 Germany                  1,34m# 
     1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1504 Makela, Veikko     M70 Finland                  1,34m# 
     1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3741 Gleitsmann, Günter M70 Germany                  1,34m# 
     1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1537 Poutiainen, Kyösti M74 Finland                  1,34m# 
     1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11  7460 Sjödin, Erik O.    M70 Sweden                   1,30m# 
     1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 12  3984 Milleck, Kurt      M73 Germany                  1,26m# 
     1,22 1,26 1,30 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  8059 Squires, Jack      M70 United State             1,26m# 
     1,22 1,26 1,30 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1432 Backman, Bjorn     M72 Finland                  1,26m# 
     1,18 1,22 1,26 1,30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12  1584 Viiru, Kunto       M72 Finland                  1,26m# 
     1,18 1,22 1,26 1,30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16  1076 Ding, Ming         M71 China (Peopl             1,26m# 
     1,22 1,26 1,30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  6165 van Boven, Frans   M72 Netherlands              1,22m# 
     1,10 1,14 1,18 1,22 1,26 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M75 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,49m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6994 Fernandez Gonzalez M76 Spain                    1,35m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,35 
        O   XO    O   XO 
  2  5850 Mankovskis, Janis  M75 Latvia                   1,32m# 
     1,12 1,16 1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,35 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3878 Klaus, Willi       M76 Germany                  1,32m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,35 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  3674 Dräger, Hans-Joach M75 Germany                  1,32m# 
     1,24 1,28 1,32 1,35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  6765 Moljk, Valentin    M75 Slovenia                 1,28m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  7719 Bergen, Bert       M77 United State             1,24m# 
     1,08 1,12 1,16 1,20 1,24 1,28 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   529 Miekautsch, Hans   M77 Austria                  1,24m# 
     1,20 1,24 1,28 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  3916 Kuhn, Heinz        M76 Germany                  1,20m# 
     1,20 1,24 
        O  XXX 
  8  7993 Pawlik, Emil       M76 United State             1,20m# 
     1,08 1,12 1,16 1,20 1,24 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1330 Vykydal, Kvetoslav M79 Czech Republ             1,20m# 
     1,08 1,12 1,20 1,24 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11  4255 Willershäuser, Arn M76 Germany                  1,20m# 
     1,12 1,16 1,20 1,24 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12  1329 Vonasek, Josef     M78 Czech Republ             1,16m# 
     1,08 1,12 1,16 1,20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12   886 East, Leslie       M75 Canada                   1,16m# 
     1,04 1,12 1,16 1,20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --   740 Domingos, João     M78 Brazil                      NH  
     1,00 
      XXX 
 
M80 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1,37m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1333 Andersen, Henry    M81 Denmark                  1,28m# 
     1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,28 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO 
  2  6307 Sandsund, Ingvardt M80 Norway                   1,20m# 
     1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo    M80 Japan                    1,20m# 
     1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  3614 Bertram, Rolf      M80 Germany                  1,17m# 
     1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  6773 Sluga, Marko       M80 Slovenia                 1,14m# 
     1,11 1,14 1,17 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  6216 Blair, James       M84 New Zealand              1,11m# 
     0,93 0,96 0,99 1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  7  7634 Kandegdi, Hikmet   M83 Turkey                   1,08m# 
     0,90 0,93 0,96 0,99 1,02 1,05 1,08 1,11 
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  6231 Johnson, Ronald    M83 New Zealand              1,05m# 
     0,90 0,93 0,96 0,99 1,02 1,05 1,08 
      XXO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  5523 Moschini, Renzo    M81 Italy                    1,05m# 
     0,99 1,02 1,05 1,08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10  3635 Bscheid, Eduard    M83 Germany                  1,02m# 
     0,90 0,93 0,96 0,99 1,02 1,05 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 --  2995 Moumetou, Robert   M82 France                      NH  
     0,99 
      XXX 
 
M85 High Jump
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 1,22m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4074 Reuter, Wolfgang   M85 Germany                  1,12m# 
     1,00 1,03 1,06 1,09 1,12 1,15 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO    X 
  2  3953 Lösch Dr., Friedma M85 Germany                  1,00m# 
     0,85 0,88 0,91 0,94 0,97 1,00 1,03 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1089 Su, Pengxue        M87 China (Peopl             0,97m  
     0,85 0,88 0,91 0,94 0,95 0,97 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  4  5792 Toriya, Munehiro   M86 Japan                    0,97m  
     0,85 0,88 0,91 0,94 0,97 0,99 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   801 Shimizu, Tomihiko  M87 Brazil                   0,97m  
     0,85 0,88 0,91 0,94 0,95 0,97 1,00 
        O    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6  7795 Donley, Jerry      M85 United State             0,91m  
     0,85 0,91 0,94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
M90 High Jump
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 1,11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4259 Windolf, Gerhard   M91 Germany                  0,99m  
     0,99 1,03 
        O  XXX 
 
M95 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Zensch, Emmerich   M95 Austria                  1,00m  
     0,75 0,85 0,88 1,00 1,03 
        O    O    O    O    X 
 
W35 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4,55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3132 Pignot, Aurore     W35 France                   3,75m  
     3,20 3,40 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  6083 Dunnink, Annemieke W35 Netherlands              3,50m  
     3,20 3,40 3,50 3,60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4464 Eastwood, Jemma    W36 Great Britai             3,40m  
     2,80 3,00 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  6748 Sekova, Zuzana     W39 Slovak Repub             3,10m  
     2,80 3,00 3,10 3,20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4081 Ritte, Sabrina     W35 Germany                  3,10m  
     2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  2154 Diaz, Fabienne     W38 France                   3,10m  
     2,80 3,00 3,10 3,20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3639 Buhl, Yvonne       W36 Germany                  2,90m  
     2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  4712 Quinlivan, Tina    W38 Great Britai             2,80m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2098 Defour, Caroline   W39 France                   2,70m  
     2,60 2,70 2,80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  7001 Ferreiro Liñares,  W35 Spain                    2,60m  
     2,60 2,80 
        O  XXX 
 11   816 Vasquez, Caroline  W39 Brazil                   2,00m  
     1,90 2,00 2,10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4,10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1966 Chateau, Valérie   W40 France                   3,20m  
     2,60 2,80 3,00 3,20 3,31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3717 Friedrich, Katrin  W40 Germany                  2,50m  
     2,20 2,40 2,50 2,60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4410 Cubbage, Claudia   W42 Great Britai             2,40m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  3277 Roussel, Celine    W41 France                   2,40m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3138 Pinto Bilbille, Ca W41 France                   2,30m  
     2,30 2,40 
        O  XXX 
  6  4030 Opp, Melanie       W40 Germany                  2,20m  
     1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  6486 Moreira, Bárbara   W40 Portugal                 1,80m  
     1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 --  6342 Bringas, Liliana   W44 Peru                        NH  
     2,30 
      XXX 
 
W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
      45 WMA: # 3,76m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4544 Hill, Irie         W46 Great Britai             3,60m# 
     3,20 3,25 3,30 3,35 3,40 3,60 3,80 
        O    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  4652 Murray, Alison     W48 Great Britai             3,20m# 
     2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,15 3,20 3,25 
        O    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  7122 Marcotegui, Marisa W48 Spain                    3,10m# 
     2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,15 
        O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3673 Dr. Ziemann, Chris W47 Germany                  3,00m# 
     2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  7670 Krepkina, Valentyn W49 Ukraine                  2,90m  
     2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   870 Craig, Nancy       W49 Canada                   2,80m  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  7234 Prat, Montserrat   W49 Spain                    2,70m  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2097 Dedieu-Fourtet, Ma W46 France                   2,50m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2417 Giraud, Isabelle   W49 France                   2,40m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 
        O    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 
W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
      50 WMA: # 3,40m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3550 Wolff, Pascale     W52 France                   2,70m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  4643 Montgomery, Jacque W51 Great Britai             2,60m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   968 Szanto, Annamaria  W50 Canada                   2,60m  
     2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2764 Lesenechal, Clotil W51 France                   2,40m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5   570 Andries, Gerda     W50 Belgium                  2,30m  
     1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 
       XO    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --  5143 Solanki, Sumitra   W53 India                       NH  
     1,40 
      XXX 
 
W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
      55 WMA: # 3,26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3814 Herrmann, Petra    W55 Germany                  2,90m  
     2,50 2,60 2,65 2,70 2,75 2,80 2,90 3,00 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  1  6167 van de Kamp Linneb W55 Netherlands              2,90m  
     2,70 2,75 2,80 2,90 3,00 
        O    P    P   XO   XX 
  3  5423 Forcellini, Carla  W56 Italy                    2,70m  
     2,50 2,60 2,65 2,70 2,75 2,80 
       XO   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4  4461 Eades, Teresa      W56 Great Britai             2,60m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,65 2,70 
        O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  5  1440 Halonen, Leena     W55 Finland                  2,00m  
     1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6  4764 Singleton, Debbie  W56 Great Britai             1,80m  
     1,80 1,90 2,00 
        O    P  XXX 
  7   414 Monk, Leanne       W58 Australia                1,70m  
     1,30 1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 
W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
      60 WMA: # 3,12m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State             2,70m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,65 2,70 2,75 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  4869 Yeomans, Sue       W62 Great Britai             2,70m  
     2,50 2,60 2,65 2,70 2,75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  4082 Ritte, Ute         W63 Germany                  2,40m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3725 Funke, Karin       W64 Germany                  2,10m  
     1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4413 Dassie, Sue        W62 Great Britai             1,90m  
     1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   791 Rocha, Ivone da Co W62 Brazil                   1,90m  
     1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
W65 Pole Vault
================================================================
      65 WMA: # 3,19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   431 Perkins, Wilma     W65 Australia                2,11m  
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,11 2,15 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2  7470 Uppgården, Birgitt W67 Sweden                   1,50m  
     1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3  1051 Perez, Mirtha      W67 Chile                    1,50m  
     1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 
        O    O    O    O    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  4251 Widmann, Dagmar    W69 Germany                  1,30m  
     1,30 1,35 1,40 
       XO    P  XXX 
 
W70 Pole Vault
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 2,95m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4020 Nix, Diethild      W73 Germany                  2,11m# 
     1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,11 2,15 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2  1436 Erjavaara, Sinikka W73 Finland                  1,40m  
     1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  7854 Hardison, Ellyn    W72 United State             1,25m  
     1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
W80 Pole Vault
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 1,83m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             1,80m# 
     1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 5,90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3109 Peuf, Pierre-Charl M36 France                   5,10m# 
     4,55 4,65 4,75 4,85 4,90 4,95 5,00 5,10 5,20 5,25 
        O    P    O    O    P    O    P    O  XPP   XX 
  2  7151 Mateu Carceller, G M38 Spain                    4,85m  
     4,25 4,40 4,65 4,75 4,85 4,90 4,95 5,00 
        O    O  XXP    O    O    P  XPP   XX 
  3  4080 Ritte, Dr. Thomas  M36 Germany                  4,75m  
     4,55 4,65 4,75 4,85 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4  2051 Couturier, Pascal  M36 France                   4,65m  
     4,40 4,55 4,65 4,75 4,85 
        O  XXO    O  XPP   XX 
  5  2155 Diaz, Stéphane     M36 France                   4,55m  
     4,40 4,55 4,65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  2998 Moutier, Frederic  M36 France                   4,40m  
     4,25 4,40 4,55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  5089 Palliyath, Jijesh  M36 India                    4,25m  
     4,10 4,25 4,40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  4688 Parkinson, Ian     M36 Great Britai             4,10m  
     3,95 4,10 4,25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  3235 Rhul, Laurent      M35 France                   4,10m  
     3,65 3,80 3,95 4,10 4,25 
        O  XPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2464 Grujic, Nicolas    M38 France                   3,95m  
     3,50 3,65 3,80 3,95 4,10 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2672 Lasserre, Cedric   M36 France                   3,95m  
     3,65 3,80 3,95 4,10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  2500 Hamma, Autmane     M35 France                   3,95m  
     3,65 3,80 3,95 4,10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 --  2462 Grosmaire, Albert  M37 France                      NH  
     3,50 
      XXX 
 --  2316 Fotia, Sebastien   M37 France                      NH  
     3,20 
       XX 
 --  3726 Funke, Sebastian   M36 Germany                     NH  
     3,95 
      XXX 
 --   734 de Oliveira, Richa M36 Brazil                      NH  
     3,20 
        X 
 
M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 5,70m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2249 Elisabeth, Pascal  M41 France                   4,65m  
     4,35 4,50 4,60 4,65 4,91 
        O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2  2160 Dodier, Rodolphe   M43 France                   4,50m  
     4,35 4,50 4,60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  7368 Asplund, Jonas     M42 Sweden                   4,50m  
     4,20 4,35 4,50 4,60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  4394 Conlon, Greg       M40 Great Britai             4,50m  
     4,05 4,20 4,35 4,50 4,60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   662 Simonet, Benoit    M40 Belgium                  4,35m  
     4,35 4,50 
        O  XXX 
  6  3208 Rault, Yann-Fabric M44 France                   4,20m  
     4,05 4,20 4,35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  2012 Clotet, Franck     M40 France                   4,20m  
     4,05 4,20 4,35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8  2297 Filhon, Benoit     M40 France                   4,05m  
     3,75 3,90 4,05 4,20 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2076 Daumont, Olivier   M41 France                   3,90m  
     3,90 4,05 
        O  XXX 
 10  7398 Hagstrom, Erik     M42 Sweden                   3,90m  
     3,75 3,90 4,05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  4587 Kingman, Robert    M42 Great Britai             3,90m  
     3,90 4,05 
        O    X 
 12  7871 Hinkin, Jason      M40 United State             3,90m  
     3,90 4,05 4,20 
       XO    P  XXX 
 13  5769 Osugi, Junichi     M43 Japan                    3,90m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 4,05 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  1899 Burguiere, Olivier M40 France                   3,75m  
     3,45 3,60 3,75 3,90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15  4156 Schurath, Jörg     M41 Germany                  3,75m  
     3,30 3,60 3,75 3,90 
      XXO    P    O  XXX 
 15  7442 Nikolajev, Sergej  M42 Sweden                   3,75m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17   560 Kabir, Md.Humayun  M42 Bangladesh               3,75m  
     3,00 3,30 3,60 3,75 3,90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  3307 Saint-Jeveint, Jor M42 France                   3,60m  
     3,15 3,30 3,45 3,60 3,75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19  3414 Teixeira, Tino     M40 France                   3,30m  
     3,00 3,15 3,30 3,45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20  2290 Fernandez, Stéphan M44 France                   3,30m  
     3,15 3,30 3,45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21  3136 Pinnavaia, Patrick M41 France                   3,15m  
     3,00 3,15 3,30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --  1870 Brestaz, Patrick   M43 France                      NH  
     2,70 
      XXX 
 --  1623 Andji, Alain       M40 France                      NH  
     4,50 
       XX 
 --  2895 Mege, Fabrice      M41 France                      NH  
     4,05 
      XXX 
 --  2933 Meyer, Sylvain     M41 France                      NH  
     2,70 
      XXX 
 --  5095 Patel, Kamleshkuma M42 India                       NH  
     3,00 
      XXX 
 
M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 5,10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7343 Yegorov, Grigoriy  M47 Spain                    4,50m  
     4,05 4,20 4,30 4,40 4,50 4,60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  5282 Befani, Giacomo    M45 Italy                    4,40m  
     4,05 4,20 4,30 4,40 4,50 4,55 
       XO    O    O    O    X   XX 
  3  1752 Benezech, Eric     M45 France                   4,20m  
     4,05 4,20 4,30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4  3620 Bludau, Christian  M45 Germany                  4,20m  
     3,75 3,90 4,05 4,20 4,30 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  6417 Nawocki, Piotr     M45 Poland                   4,05m  
     3,90 4,05 4,20 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  6752 Vasina, Jozef      M49 Slovak Repub             3,90m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 4,05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1290 Julis, Petr        M46 Czech Republ             3,90m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 4,05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  7481 Arnaud, Jean-Luc   M48 Switzerland              3,90m  
     3,60 3,90 4,20 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  4707 Price, Glyn        M49 Great Britai             3,90m  
     3,75 3,90 
       XO    O 
 10  6707 Askovic, Zoran     M48 Serbia                   3,90m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 4,05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  3860 Kartenberg, Olaf   M49 Germany                  3,75m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  7096 Lladó, Jordi       M47 Spain                    3,75m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  7320 Teruel Ortiz, Carl M46 Spain                    3,75m  
     3,60 3,75 3,90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  1272 Burda, Jiri        M47 Czech Republ             3,60m  
     3,45 3,60 3,75 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  4514 Gordon, David      M47 Great Britai             3,60m  
     3,60 3,75 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1349 Kyndbøl, Morten    M47 Denmark                  3,45m  
     3,30 3,45 3,60 
        O    O   XX 
 16   282 Suarez, Fabio Adri M47 Argentina                3,45m  
     3,15 3,30 3,45 3,60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18  2103 Del Signore, Olivi M45 France                   3,30m  
     3,00 3,15 3,30 3,45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18  2345 Gabillard, Franck  M45 France                   3,30m  
     3,15 3,30 3,45 
        O    O  XXX 
 19  2138 Detaille, Renaud   M46 France                   3,30m  
     3,00 3,30 3,45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  6760 Gril, Damjan       M48 Slovenia                 3,00m  
     2,70 2,85 3,00 3,15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --  6711 Stankovic, Aca     M47 Serbia                      NH  
     3,60 
      XXX 
 
M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4,75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7072 Hernandez Rivero,  M50 Spain                    4,15m# 
  2  3388 Spony, Marc        M54 France                   4,05m# 
  3  6373 Obiena, Emerson    M50 Philippines              4,05m# 
  4  4299 Andrews, John      M52 Great Britai             3,90m  
  4  7338 Vilà Camprodon, Sa M50 Spain                    3,90m  
  6  6759 Dimitrijevic, Izto M51 Slovenia                 3,90m  
  7  1795 Bisleau, Laurent   M52 France                   3,75m  
  8  2195 Duez, Jean Luc     M52 France                   3,75m  
  9  2941 Michel, Jean-Jacqu M52 France                   3,65m  
 10  3954 Loth, Michael      M54 Germany                  3,50m  
 11  7752 Campbell, Steven   M54 United State             3,45m  
 11  7574 Yao, Philipp       M53 Switzerland              3,45m  
 13  7573 Yao, Andréas       M51 Switzerland              3,45m  
 14  4951 Márczi, Gyozo      M50 Hungary                  3,40m  
 15  4087 Roehr, Wolf-Dietri M54 Germany                  3,30m  
 15  3653 Damme, André       M51 Germany                  3,30m  
 17  7369 Avramidis, Panagio M50 Sweden                   3,15m  
 17  4697 Phelan, Richard    M53 Great Britai             3,15m  
 19  6197 van Vugt, Arno     M51 Netherlands              3,00m  
 19  2573 Jarrosson, Bertran M51 France                   3,00m  
 21  4463 Easey, Alan        M52 Great Britai             2,85m  
 21   164 Alberio, Andrés Al M51 Argentina                2,85m  
 23   966 Steele, Sean       M53 Canada                   2,70m  
 
M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4,60m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7712 Beck, Wendell      M57 United State             4,05m# 
     3,80 3,85 3,90 3,95 4,00 4,05 4,10 4,15 
       XO    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2  3574 Achtelik, Alfred   M55 Germany                  4,00m# 
     3,70 3,80 3,85 3,90 3,95 4,00 4,05 4,10 
        O    O    P    O   XP    O   XP   XX 
  3  7608 Abahnini, Chokri   M55 Tunisia                  3,80m  
     3,55 3,70 3,80 3,85 3,90 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4  4282 Znoyek, Gerald     M55 Germany                  3,70m  
     3,40 3,55 3,70 3,80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3813 Herrmann, Lutz     M55 Germany                  3,70m  
     3,40 3,55 3,70 3,80 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6  3682 Eckardt, Dirk      M58 Germany                  3,55m  
     3,40 3,55 3,70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  7562 Schütz, Daniel     M57 Switzerland              3,55m  
     2,80 2,95 3,00 3,10 3,25 3,40 3,55 3,70 
        O    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  4600 Leiper, Allan      M55 Great Britai             3,55m  
     3,40 3,55 3,70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1374 Sørensen, Mogens   M56 Denmark                  3,55m  
     2,95 3,10 3,25 3,40 3,55 3,70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  6727 Bajner, Miroslav   M57 Slovak Repub             3,40m  
     3,25 3,40 3,55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11  2605 Jourdan, Bernard   M56 France                   3,25m  
     3,10 3,25 3,40 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  7739 Brower, Jeff       M56 United State             3,25m  
     2,95 3,10 3,25 3,40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13  5660 Tuzzi, Achille     M58 Italy                    3,25m  
     2,95 3,10 3,25 3,40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14  1634 Arcel, Michel      M59 France                   3,10m  
     2,65 2,80 2,95 3,10 3,25 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15  2722 Leclercq, Michel   M56 France                   2,95m  
     2,80 2,95 3,10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  1245 Rojas González, Ol M56 Costa Rica               2,95m  
     2,80 2,95 3,00 3,10 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 17  5090 Paraser, Phool Kum M58 India                    2,95m  
     2,65 2,80 2,95 3,10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18  1347 Kolbye, Allan      M55 Denmark                  2,80m  
     2,80 2,95 
       XO    X 
 19  4621 Martin, Wayne      M56 Great Britai             2,65m  
     2,65 2,80 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1366 Rasmussen, Per Egg M55 Denmark                     NH  
     2,80 
      XXX 
 --  5557 Peli, Stefano      M55 Italy                       NH  
     3,55 
      XXX 
 --  5026 Gregoriose, Pallat M56 India                       NH  
     2,50 
      XXX 
 --  8072 Thomas, Kenneth    M58 United State                NH  
     2,80 
      XXX 
 --  5760 Nishikawa, Yoshino M57 Japan                       NH  
     3,40 
      XXX 
 --  7390 Eliasson, Robert   M56 Sweden                      NH  
     3,10 
      XXX 
 
M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4,32m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4083 Ritte, Wolfgang    M62 Germany                  4,00m# 
     3,40 3,50 3,60 3,80 4,00 4,12 
        O    P    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2  1322 Strnad, Ivo        M64 Czech Republ             3,50m  
     3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3  4025 Nucklies, Rolf     M60 Germany                  3,30m  
     3,30 3,40 3,50 
       XO    P  XXX 
  4  4968 Gissurarson, Krist M62 Iceland                  3,10m  
     3,10 3,20 
        O  XXX 
  5  4332 Blunt, David       M62 Great Britai             3,10m  
     2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  7274 Rosell Carrascosa, M60 Spain                    2,80m  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  6649 Plotnikov, Valeriy M64 Russia                   2,70m  
     2,50 2,70 2,80 2,90 
       XO   XO    P  XXX 
 --  7708 Barth, Philip      M60 United State                NH  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  3389 Spratt, Michael    M61 France                      NH  
     2,50 
      XXX 
 --  6196 van Vliet, Marc    M63 Netherlands                 NH  
     3,00 
      XXX 
 --  5031 Hirani, Dhirendrak M62 India                       NH  
     2,50 
      XXX 
 --  6620 Liakh, Mikhail     M64 Russia                      NH  
     3,00 
      XXX 
 --  5612 Rusconi, Giorgio   M60 Italy                       NH  
     2,50 
      XXX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 3,89m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1278 Fiedler, Karel     M66 Czech Republ             3,40m# 
     3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1529 Oinaanoja, Reima   M65 Finland                  3,30m# 
     2,90 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  5835 Cela, Valdis       M67 Latvia                   3,20m# 
     2,80 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  7695 Altendorf, John    M69 United State             3,20m# 
     3,10 3,20 3,30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  5590 Rappo, Francesco   M65 Italy                    3,00m# 
     2,60 2,80 3,00 3,20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2146 Dewil, Emile Josep M66 France                   3,00m# 
     3,00 3,20 
        O  XXX 
  7  4972 Matthiasson, Halld M66 Iceland                  2,90m  
     2,90 3,00 
       XO  XXX 
  8  6089 Florusse, Ko       M65 Netherlands              2,80m  
     2,40 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9  6188 van Osch, Michel   M67 Netherlands              2,80m  
     2,60 2,70 2,80 2,90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  1587 Vuohelainen, Lauri M65 Finland                  2,70m  
     2,60 2,70 2,80 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  2872 Marzac, Robert     M66 France                   2,70m  
     2,60 2,70 2,80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  1507 Maki, Vesa         M68 Finland                  2,60m  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  3382 Soudarin, Jean-Cla M65 France                   2,60m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  2000 Clavel, René       M67 France                   2,00m  
     1,90 2,00 2,10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --  7468 Tollstern, Anders  M67 Sweden                      NH  
     2,80 
      XXX 
 
M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 3,31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1504 Makela, Veikko     M70 Finland                  2,90m  
     2,70 2,80 2,85 2,90 3,00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   346 Gay, Albert        M73 Australia                2,85m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,85 2,90 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1422 Tiidre, Mati       M72 Estonia                  2,80m  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,85 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  8134 Salvarrey Saravia, M71 Uruguay                  2,70m  
     2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  5029 Hassan Gundurao, G M70 India                    2,70m  
     2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,80 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  4110 Scheer, Wulf-Diete M73 Germany                  2,60m  
     2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7  4346 Bradley, John      M71 Great Britai             2,60m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  4561 Howe, John         M73 Great Britai             2,50m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2205 Dujardin-Delacour, M74 France                   2,30m  
     2,30 2,40 
        O  XXX 
 10  6109 Jagers, Cornelis   M72 Netherlands              2,30m  
     2,20 2,30 2,40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11  3775 Halder, Josef      M72 Germany                  2,30m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 
        O    P   XX 
 12  3750 Görtz, Reiner      M74 Germany                  2,30m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13  3209 Rauscher, Rene     M70 France                   2,30m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 
       XO    P  XXX 
 14  4528 Harlick, Brian     M73 Great Britai             2,00m  
     1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15  8131 Larrandaburu, Nica M72 Uruguay                  2,00m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 
       XO    P  XXX 
 --  7576 Zbinden, Walter    M73 Switzerland                 NH  
     2,80 
      XXX 
 --  2369 Garnier, Robert    M74 France                      NH  
     1,80 
      XXX 
 
M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 3,00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4947 Kurunczi, Zoltan   M76 Hungary                  2,82m  
     2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 2,82 3,02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3744 Gnoth, Siegbert    M75 Germany                  2,60m  
     2,40 2,50 2,60 2,70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  7419 Lagerqvist, Hans   M75 Sweden                   2,50m  
     2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  4  4000 Müller, Walter     M77 Germany                  2,50m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,60 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3945 Lickfett, Gerhard  M78 Germany                  2,40m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3659 Diehm, Helmut      M75 Germany                  2,30m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  6309 Skramstad, Knut He M78 Norway                   2,20m  
     2,00 2,10 2,20 2,30 2,40 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8  6657 Romanov, Anatolyi  M78 Russia                   1,80m  
     1,80 1,90 2,00 
        O    P  XXX 
  9   663 Sterkcx, Leo       M78 Belgium                  1,60m  
     1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 
        O    P    O    P 
 10   740 Domingos, João     M78 Brazil                   1,30m  
     1,30 1,40 
        O  XXX 
 --  6692 Ukhov, Valery      M75 Russia                      NH  
     2,50 
      XXX 
 
M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 2,75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7474 Wennblom, Lars     M80 Sweden                   2,55m# 
     1,80 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,25 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,55 2,62 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  4894 Symeonidis, Symeon M81 Greece                   2,30m# 
     1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,25 2,30 
        O    O    O    O   XX    O 
  3  5717 Horino, Tadashi    M80 Japan                    2,25m# 
     1,80 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,25 2,30 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  7634 Kandegdi, Hikmet   M83 Turkey                   2,10m# 
     1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 2,05 2,10 2,15 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  7888 Jankovich, William M81 United State             1,90m  
     1,50 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   883 Dumas, Gérard      M80 Canada                   1,90m  
     1,50 1,80 1,90 2,05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo    M80 Japan                    1,80m  
     1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  6231 Johnson, Ronald    M83 New Zealand              1,60m  
     1,30 1,40 1,50 1,60 1,70 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
M85 Pole Vault
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 2,24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5792 Toriya, Munehiro   M86 Japan                    1,80m  
     1,50 1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  7795 Donley, Jerry      M85 United State             1,60m  
     1,50 1,60 1,70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
W35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:30    Flight 2  10:00
         WMA: # 6,99m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3219 Reche-Boncoeur, Eu W36 France                   5,67mq +0.0 
  2   345 Foster, Melissa    W36 Australia                5,61mq  1.0 
  3  4496 Frost, Joanne      W37 Great Britai             5,57mq +0.0 
  4  2003 Clavreul, Céline   W35 France                   5,44mq  1.0 
  5  4375 Channon, Helen     W38 Great Britai             5,40mq +0.0 
  6  7236 Puchol Callmeier,  W37 Spain                    5,28mq  1.0 
  7  1444 Hautaniemi, Katja  W37 Finland                  5,27mq  1.0 
  8  2511 Hazard, Stéphanie  W36 France                   5,21mq +0.0 
  9  2992 Moulet Caron, Seve W37 France                   5,00mq +0.0 
 10  5541 Paganelli, Cristin W35 Italy                    4,96mq +0.0 
 11   620 Guillet, Laurence  W35 Belgium                  4,91mq +0.0 
 12  3992 Mueller, Christine W39 Germany                  4,90mq +0.0 
 13  1782 Besson, Vanessa    W35 France                   4,84m   0.9 
 14  5958 Loyo, Ma Teresa    W35 Mexico                   4,68m  +0.0 
 15  5119 Sharma, Rachna     W36 India                    4,58m   0.9 
 16  3228 Rethore, Florence  W37 France                   4,56m   1.3 
 17  1256 Ciganovic, Dragana W37 Croatia                  4,47m  +0.0 
 18  8081 Touya, Kimberly    W39 United State             4,41m   1.0 
 19  4833 Ward, Jody         W36 Great Britai             4,29m   1.2 
 20  5098 Paul, Shylu        W39 India                    4,20m   0.2 
 
W35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:30    Flight 2  10:00
         WMA: # 6,99m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4496 Frost, Joanne      W37 Great Britai             5,91m  -2.0 
     5,43m(+0.0) 5,66m(-1.0) 5,63m(-2.0) 5,66m(+0.0) 5,61m(-2.0) 5,91m(-2.0)
  2   345 Foster, Melissa    W36 Australia                5,72m  -1.0 
     5,72m(-1.0) 5,63m(+0.0) 5,53m(+0.0) 5,45m(+0.0) 5,44m(-1.0) 5,65m(+0.0)
  3  3219 Reche-Boncoeur, Eu W36 France                   5,59m  -1.0 
     5,38m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5,59m(-1.0) 5,49m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 5,47m(-1.0)
  4  2003 Clavreul, Céline   W35 France                   5,56m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5,44m(-1.0) 5,37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5,56m(+0.0)
  5  4375 Channon, Helen     W38 Great Britai             5,48m  +0.0 
     5,48m(+0.0) 5,37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5,10m(-1.0) 5,21m(+0.0) 5,27m(-1.0)
  6  7236 Puchol Callmeier,  W37 Spain                    5,26m  -1.0 
     5,26m(-1.0) 5,16m(+0.0) 5,13m(-1.0) 5,21m(+0.0) 5,02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7  1444 Hautaniemi, Katja  W37 Finland                  5,13m  -1.0 
     FOUL(-2.0) 5,13m(-1.0) 5,13m(+0.0) 5,01m(+0.0) 5,07m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8   620 Guillet, Laurence  W35 Belgium                  5,00m  -1.0 
     4,84m(+0.0) 4,90m(+0.0) 5,00m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) 4,73m(+0.0)
  9  5541 Paganelli, Cristin W35 Italy                    4,97m  -1.0 
     4,97m(-1.0) 4,92m(-1.0) 4,87m(-1.0)           
 10  2511 Hazard, Stéphanie  W36 France                   4,90m  -2.0 
     4,90m(-2.0) FOUL(1.0) 4,90m(-1.0)           
 11  2992 Moulet Caron, Seve W37 France                   4,88m  -1.0 
     4,88m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 4,85m(-1.0)           
 12  3992 Mueller, Christine W39 Germany                  4,77m  +0.0 
     4,77m(+0.0) 4,64m(-2.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 
W40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:30    Flight 2  10:00
         WMA: # 6,55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7845 Guest, Rachel      W40 United State             5,30mq +0.0 
  2  7592 Mark-Baird, Marsha W41 Trinidad and             5,23mq  1.0 
  3  1629 Anicet, Isabelle   W42 France                   5,15mq  0.1 
  4  7686 Sorokina, Nataliia W40 Ukraine                  5,09mq +0.0 
  5  2273 Faulon, Marie-Noël W43 France                   5,03mq  0.5 
  6  3606 Belau, Bettina     W40 Germany                  4,83mq  0.2 
  7  3626 Bösch, Christina   W44 Germany                  4,61mq  2.1 
  8  4982 Ally, Kuriakose    W44 India                    4,39mq +0.0 
  9  6679 Sokova, Maria      W44 Russia                   4,35mq  0.2 
 10  4030 Opp, Melanie       W40 Germany                  4,26mq +0.0 
 11   674 Van Rosendaal, Edi W44 Belgium                  4,13mq  2.5 
 12  7789 Dierauer, Isabelle W42 United State             3,94mq  0.9 
 --  5166 Yendoti, Yamini Pa W42 India                     FOUL   NWI 
 --  5854 Petersone, Laila   W44 Latvia                    FOUL   NWI 
 
W40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:30    Flight 2  10:00
         WMA: # 6,55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7592 Mark-Baird, Marsha W41 Trinidad and             5,78m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.8) 5,34m(1.0) 5,36m(+0.0) 5,78m(0.2) 5,40m(0.6) 5,59m(0.1)
  2  7686 Sorokina, Nataliia W40 Ukraine                  5,61m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.9) 5,33m(1.5) 5,43m(+0.0) 5,43m(0.9) 5,43m(1.3) 5,61m(+0.0)
  3  7845 Guest, Rachel      W40 United State             5,56m  +0.0 
     5,50m(0.1) 5,44m(+0.0) 5,56m(+0.0) 5,39m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5,44m(1.1)
  4  2273 Faulon, Marie-Noël W43 France                   5,43m  +0.0 
     5,40m(-2.0) FOUL(0.9) 5,25m(0.7) 5,30m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 5,43m(+0.0)
  5  3606 Belau, Bettina     W40 Germany                  5,07m  +0.0 
     4,85m(-1.1) 4,99m(+0.0) 5,03m(1.9) 4,88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5,07m(+0.0)
  6  1629 Anicet, Isabelle   W42 France                   5,06m   0.7 
     4,94m(+0.0) 5,06m(0.7) 4,85m(+0.0) 4,96m(+0.0) 4,95m(+0.0) 5,04m(+0.0)
  7  6679 Sokova, Maria      W44 Russia                   4,81m   1.7 
     4,61m(-0.6) 4,81m(1.7) 4,76m(+0.0)            
  8  3626 Bösch, Christina   W44 Germany                  4,58m   1.0 
     4,52m(0.6) 4,46m(+0.0) 4,58m(1.0) 4,34m(+0.0) 4,28m(1.1) 4,57m(0.7)
  9  4982 Ally, Kuriakose    W44 India                    4,30m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4,30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
  9  4030 Opp, Melanie       W40 Germany                  4,30m  +0.0 
     4,30m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 4,12m(+0.0)            
 11  7789 Dierauer, Isabelle W42 United State             4,22m   0.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4,14m(+0.0) 4,22m(0.7)           
 12   674 Van Rosendaal, Edi W44 Belgium                  4,10m   1.5 
     4,05m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4,10m(1.5)           
 
W45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   11:30    Flight 2   14:30
         WMA: # 5,62m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5522 Moroni, Maria Cost W46 Italy                  # 5,26mq +0.0 
  2   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia                5,14mq  3.3 
  3  1262 Novosel, Renata    W47 Croatia                  5,13mq  2.1 
  4  7670 Krepkina, Valentyn W49 Ukraine                # 5,09mq  1.7 
  4  6148 Smit, Ingrid       W47 Netherlands            # 5,09mq  1.7 
  6  8033 Scott, Menka       W48 United State           # 5,04mq  1.3 
  6  3803 Henning, Monika    W48 Germany                # 5,04mq  1.2 
  8  1676 Bajeat, Petra      W49 France                 # 5,00mq  1.9 
  9  7471 Virenius Bergsjö,  W45 Sweden                   4,97mq  0.9 
 10  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   4,92mq  2.0 
 11  3787 Hasselberg, Katja  W48 Germany                  4,90mq  1.7 
 12  3721 Frisch, Elisabeth  W47 Germany                  4,80mq  2.1 
 13  7178 Mur, Cristina      W49 Spain                    4,78m   1.4 
 14  5903 Cañedo Reyes, Bert W46 Mexico                   4,60m   2.5 
 15  7977 Noble, Stacey      W45 United State             4,57m   0.3 
 16  3619 Bley, Sabrina      W46 Germany                  4,52m  +0.0 
 17  5836 Fjodorova, Inara   W49 Latvia                   4,40m   1.5 
 18  4029 Opitz, Iris        W49 Germany                  4,39m   1.1 
 19   303 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W48 Australia                4,32m  +0.0 
 20  5010 Dias, Agnes Maria  W45 India                    4,23m   2.0 
 21  4809 Timberlake, Janice W49 Great Britai             4,04m  +0.0 
 22   419 Naylon, Janet      W49 Australia                3,95m   0.5 
 23  4192 Stutz, Anke        W49 Germany                  3,78m   1.5 
 24  7757 Carty, Linda       W49 United State             3,67m   2.1 
 25  5162 Velayudha Menon, G W46 India                    3,42m   1.2 
 
W45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   11:30    Flight 2   14:30
         WMA: # 5,62m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5522 Moroni, Maria Cost W46 Italy                    5,61m#  1.3 
     5,18m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5,11m(+0.0) 5,61m(1.3) 5,31m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  1262 Novosel, Renata    W47 Croatia                  5,32m#  1.2 
     5,04m(+0.0) 5,30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4,85m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 5,32m(1.2)
  3   389 Lambert, Lenore    W45 Australia                5,16m#  0.4 
     4,88m(0.5) 4,89m(+0.0) 4,80m(0.5) 4,91m(+0.0) 5,16m(0.4) 5,08m(+0.0)
  4  3803 Henning, Monika    W48 Germany                  5,12m#  1.6 
     4,88m(0.3) 5,04m(+0.0) 5,12m(1.6) 4,96m(0.8) 5,10m(0.5) 4,94m(0.5)
  5  7471 Virenius Bergsjö,  W45 Sweden                   5,06m# +0.0 
     4,81m(2.0) 4,67m(-0.3) 4,84m(+0.0) 5,06m(+0.0) 4,60m(+0.0) 4,81m(+0.0)
  6  6148 Smit, Ingrid       W47 Netherlands              4,99m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 4,67m(+0.0) 4,99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4,84m(0.7)
  7  7670 Krepkina, Valentyn W49 Ukraine                  4,90m   0.2 
     4,89m(0.3) 4,83m(-1.1) 4,90m(0.2) 4,81m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4,84m(0.7)
  7  8033 Scott, Menka       W48 United State             4,90m   0.3 
     3,67m(+0.0) 4,69m(+0.0) 4,87m(+0.0) 4,79m(1.2) 4,90m(0.3) 4,80m(0.9)
  9  3721 Frisch, Elisabeth  W47 Germany                  4,78m   1.2 
     FOUL(1.0) 4,43m(0.2) 4,78m(1.2)           
 10  2560 Icarre, Maryvonne  W49 France                   4,65m   1.1 
     4,65m(1.1) 4,50m(0.2) 4,55m(2.0)          
 11  3787 Hasselberg, Katja  W48 Germany                  4,61m  -0.9 
     FOUL(1.3) 4,61m(-0.9) 4,61m(+0.0)            
 
W50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   11:30    Flight 2   14:30
         WMA: # 5,41m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3642 Burzlaff, Birgit   W51 Germany                  4,82mq  1.6 
  2  4043 Pfeiffer, Ramona   W53 Germany                  4,80mq  1.5 
  3  4861 Willoughby, Joanne W51 Great Britai             4,69mq +0.0 
  4  6072 Buijs, Therry      W50 Netherlands              4,53mq  1.1 
  5  8088 Upshaw, Joy        W54 United State             4,51mq  2.2 
  6  4978 Abraham, Reeth     W52 India                    4,42mq  1.7 
  7  7319 Sureda, Maria Rosa W51 Spain                    4,40mq +0.0 
  8  4810 Timmis, Denise     W54 Great Britai             4,35mq  1.2 
  9  4383 Clarke, Gaye       W54 Great Britai             4,32mq  1.3 
 10  1918 Canu, Chantal      W53 France                   4,30mq  1.4 
 11  1803 Blanchet, Nathalie W50 France                   4,07mq  1.7 
 12   784 Raulino, Andrea    W50 Brazil                   4,05mq  0.7 
 13   473 Townsend, Vicki    W51 Australia                4,01m  +0.0 
 14  4501 Garland, Melanie   W52 Great Britai             4,00m   1.2 
 14  7466 Thornander, Carin  W51 Sweden                   4,00m  -0.8 
 16   858 Cavani, Miriam     W54 Canada                   3,98m  +0.0 
 17  2901 Mellado, Pascale   W52 France                   3,92m   1.1 
 18  1404 Lukk, Inge         W50 Estonia                  3,68m   1.7 
 19  6071 Bruning, Jeanneke  W51 Netherlands              3,62m   0.2 
 20  4598 Lee, Vicki         W54 Great Britai             3,39m   0.7 
 21  2728 Lefebvre, Florence W52 France                   3,11m  +0.0 
 
W50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   11:30    Flight 2   14:30
         WMA: # 5,41m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4043 Pfeiffer, Ramona   W53 Germany                  4,92m   0.8 
     4,92m(0.8) 4,77m(1.5) 4,46m(-0.9) 4,27m(-2.8) 4,26m(-1.3) 4,62m(-1.6)
  2  3642 Burzlaff, Birgit   W51 Germany                  4,89m  -2.3 
     4,86m(+0.0) 4,88m(1.2) 4,76m(0.8) 4,78m(0.5) 4,89m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0)
  3  6072 Buijs, Therry      W50 Netherlands              4,68m  +0.0 
     4,68m(+0.0) 4,48m(1.2) 4,55m(+0.0) 4,62m(0.5) 4,43m(-1.8) FOUL(1.7)
  4  8088 Upshaw, Joy        W54 United State             4,68m  -1.0 
     4,41m(0.2) 4,68m(-1.0) 4,55m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4,17m(-1.4) 4,62m(+0.0)
  5  4978 Abraham, Reeth     W52 India                    4,62m  -0.9 
     4,45m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) 4,62m(-0.9) 4,57m(-1.8) 4,38m(1.6) FOUL(-1.6)
  6  4861 Willoughby, Joanne W51 Great Britai             4,50m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4,50m(+0.0) 4,22m(-0.6) PASS      4,40m(-1.2)
  7  7319 Sureda, Maria Rosa W51 Spain                    4,37m  +0.0 
     4,37m(+0.0) 4,35m(-1.4) 4,22m(0.2) 4,12m(0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 4,07m(-1.3)
  8  4383 Clarke, Gaye       W54 Great Britai             4,35m  -0.9 
     4,21m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 4,35m(-0.9) 4,23m(1.9) FOUL(-2.0) 4,14m(-1.3)
  9   784 Raulino, Andrea    W50 Brazil                   4,18m   1.9 
     4,06m(-1.7) 4,18m(1.9) 3,93m(+0.0)         
 10  1918 Canu, Chantal      W53 France                   4,18m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4,18m(+0.0)           
 11  4810 Timmis, Denise     W54 Great Britai             4,09m  -2.0 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 4,09m(-2.0)           
 12  1803 Blanchet, Nathalie W50 France                   4,04m   1.4 
     3,83m(0.8) 4,04m(1.4) 3,92m(0.5)           
 
W55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   16:00    Flight 2   17:30
         WMA: # 5,01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                4,88mq  0.4 
  2  3814 Herrmann, Petra    W55 Germany                  4,64mq  1.0 
  3  4483 Filer, Carole      W59 Great Britai             4,52mq  1.3 
  4  7341 Vives, Loles       W57 Spain                    4,49mq  0.2 
  5  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             4,44mq  1.0 
  6  1551 Salminen, Anna-Lii W58 Finland                  4,31mq  1.3 
  7  1553 Savolainen, Annika W55 Finland                  4,11mq +0.0 
  8   497 Baumgartner, Chris W56 Austria                  4,00mq +0.0 
  9   225 Gerhardt, Alicia M W59 Argentina                3,98mq +0.0 
 10  5862 Vilcane, Marite    W55 Latvia                   3,91mq +0.0 
 11  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State             3,89mq +0.0 
 12  4006 Nanz, Anne         W55 Germany                  3,85mq  0.7 
 13   228 González, Rosa de  W56 Argentina                3,76m   1.3 
 14  1556 Siekkinen, Tuula   W57 Finland                  3,71m  +0.0 
 15  7999 Phelps, Jo         W56 United State             3,70m  +0.0 
 16   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                   3,66m  +0.0 
 17   324 Cubban, Ellena     W58 Australia                3,26m  +0.0 
 18  1095 Wang, Tieliu       W56 China (Peopl             3,21m  +0.0 
 18  3764 Grummert, Karin    W59 Germany                  3,21m  +0.0 
 20  1058 Rojas, Isabel      W57 Chile                    2,84m  +0.0 
 --  2164 Dorina, Annie      W58 France                    FOUL   NWI 
 
W55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   16:00    Flight 2   17:30
         WMA: # 5,01m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   380 Kay, Marie         W55 Australia                4,82m  +0.0 
     4,70m(+0.0) 4,61m(1.0) 4,72m(+0.0) 4,81m(+0.0) 4,63m(+0.0) 4,82m(+0.0)
  2  7341 Vives, Loles       W57 Spain                    4,80m  +0.0 
     4,75m(+0.0) 4,80m(+0.0) 4,73m(+0.0) 4,69m(+0.0) 4,62m(+0.0) 4,65m(+0.0)
  3  4483 Filer, Carole      W59 Great Britai             4,60m  +0.0 
     4,60m(+0.0) 4,48m(0.9) FOUL      4,38m(+0.0) 4,53m(+0.0) 4,27m(+0.0)
  4  3814 Herrmann, Petra    W55 Germany                  4,54m  +0.0 
     4,48m(1.1) 4,54m(+0.0) 4,41m(+0.0) 4,51m(+0.0) 4,53m(0.2) 4,31m(+0.0)
  5  4627 Mcclelland, Averil W57 Great Britai             4,46m  +0.0 
     4,46m(+0.0) 4,07m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4,27m(0.6) 4,25m(+0.0) 4,35m(+0.0)
  6  1551 Salminen, Anna-Lii W58 Finland                  4,34m   0.7 
     4,23m(+0.0) 4,28m(+0.0) 4,34m(0.7) 4,33m(+0.0) 4,33m(+0.0) 4,25m(+0.0)
  7  1553 Savolainen, Annika W55 Finland                  3,90m  +0.0 
     3,90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3,62m(+0.0) 3,70m(+0.0) 3,85m(+0.0) 3,88m(+0.0)
  8  5862 Vilcane, Marite    W55 Latvia                   3,87m  +0.0 
     3,85m(+0.0) 3,79m(+0.0) 3,87m(+0.0) 3,85m(+0.0) 3,73m(+0.0) 3,81m(+0.0)
  9  8016 Richburg, Ginny    W56 United State             3,85m  -0.3 
     3,85m(-0.3) 3,78m(+0.0) 3,68m(+0.0)           
 10   225 Gerhardt, Alicia M W59 Argentina                3,83m   0.2 
     3,67m(+0.0) 3,83m(0.2) 3,34m(+0.0)           
 --   497 Baumgartner, Chris W56 Austria                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  4006 Nanz, Anne         W55 Germany                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
W60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4,75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State           # 4,12mq  1.3 
  2  6059 Akkerman-Smits, An W60 Netherlands            # 4,07mq  0.3 
  3  3715 Friedrich, Christi W61 Germany                # 4,00mq  1.3 
  4   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   3,92mq  1.2 
  5  7507 Freund, Chantal    W60 Switzerland              3,81mq -0.8 
  6  4096 Rummler, Anne      W60 Germany                  3,76mq  1.7 
  7  1517 Metsänkylä, Marja  W64 Finland                  3,58mq  2.3 
  8   837 Amerongen, Loretta W61 Canada                   3,51mq  1.5 
  9  4289 Ahmet, Lyn         W63 Great Britai             3,50mq  0.6 
 10  4205 Thoma, Ingeborg    W63 Germany                  3,48mq  1.9 
 11  4869 Yeomans, Sue       W62 Great Britai             3,45mq  0.1 
 12  6301 Reknes, Bjørg      W62 Norway                   3,35mq +0.0 
 13   711 Alves Núnia, Lourd W62 Brazil                   3,26m   0.9 
 14   330 Dean, Rosemary     W63 Australia                3,22m   0.5 
 15  5789 Tamada, Yumiko     W62 Japan                    3,20m   1.6 
 16   946 Nesterenko, Louise W64 Canada                   2,53m   0.2 
 17  4560 Howarth, Grete     W63 Great Britai             2,41m   0.3 
 18  4682 Oxlade, Linda      W64 Great Britai             2,35m   0.3 
 --  2751 Lemaire, Christine W61 France                    FOUL   NWI 
 
W60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4,75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7851 Hanscom, Rita      W61 United State             4,34m# -0.2 
     3,92m(-0.1) 4,34m(-0.2) 4,11m(-0.2) 4,34m(+0.0) 4,18m(-0.4) 4,00m(NWI)
  2  6059 Akkerman-Smits, An W60 Netherlands              4,20m#  0.4 
     4,20m(0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 4,18m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3) 4,19m(0.5) FOUL(-0.8)
  3  3715 Friedrich, Christi W61 Germany                  4,08m#  0.1 
     3,92m(0.1) 4,08m(0.1) 4,07m(-0.1) 3,95m(-0.2) 3,94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  4  7507 Freund, Chantal    W60 Switzerland              4,04m# +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4,03m(0.8) 4,02m(0.7) 4,01m(1.0) 4,04m(+0.0) 3,95m(0.2)
  5  4869 Yeomans, Sue       W62 Great Britai             3,91m   0.6 
     3,79m(0.5) 3,61m(0.5) 3,83m(0.2) 3,91m(0.6) 3,50m(-0.2) 3,75m(0.2)
  6   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   3,89m   0.2 
     3,81m(-0.3) 3,87m(+0.0) 3,70m(-0.9) 3,88m(0.1) 3,89m(0.2) 3,85m(0.4)
  7  4096 Rummler, Anne      W60 Germany                  3,83m   0.4 
     3,83m(0.4) 3,76m(-0.1) 3,66m(0.5) 3,78m(1.5) 3,58m(0.7) 3,57m(-0.9)
  8   837 Amerongen, Loretta W61 Canada                   3,71m   0.5 
     3,57m(0.2) 3,60m(-1.5) 3,47m(0.6) 3,59m(1.0) 3,58m(+0.0) 3,71m(0.5)
  9  4205 Thoma, Ingeborg    W63 Germany                  3,56m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) 3,27m(+0.0) 3,56m(+0.0)            
 10  6301 Reknes, Bjørg      W62 Norway                   3,47m  -0.6 
     3,20m(0.9) 3,47m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 11  1517 Metsänkylä, Marja  W64 Finland                  3,34m  -1.2 
     2,66m(1.2) 3,34m(-1.2) 3,21m(-0.2)            
 12  4289 Ahmet, Lyn         W63 Great Britai             3,33m   0.1 
     3,33m(0.1) 3,24m(0.7) 3,14m(+0.0)            
 
W65 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4,64m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3972 Meier, Ingrid      W68 Germany                  4,06m#  1.7 
     3,84m(0.8) 3,55m(1.9) 3,87m(1.2) 3,51m(-0.1) 3,94m(-0.3) 4,06m(1.7)
  2   431 Perkins, Wilma     W65 Australia                4,02m#  0.5 
     3,75m(0.2) 3,82m(0.6) 3,83m(1.0) 3,77m(0.5) 3,89m(0.4) 4,02m(0.5)
  3  3665 Dr. Hanke, Kristin W66 Germany                  3,83m   0.3 
     3,75m(-0.5) 3,79m(0.8) 3,72m(0.3) 3,83m(0.3) 3,63m(-0.8) 3,76m(-0.1)
  4  4067 Reismann, Gertrude W67 Germany                  3,67m   1.8 
     3,60m(0.3) 3,67m(1.8) 3,60m(1.0) 3,41m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 3,51m(0.2)
  5   428 Peake, Evelyn      W65 Australia                3,59m   0.7 
     3,42m(-1.1) 3,37m(-0.7) 3,38m(-0.4) 3,37m(-0.6) 3,55m(0.6) 3,59m(0.7)
  6  7941 Matthews, Brenda   W66 United State             3,51m   1.0 
     3,05m(1.6) 3,51m(1.0) 3,28m(0.5) 3,29m(0.5) 3,28m(-0.8) 3,24m(1.0)
  7  6219 Deleiros, Anne     W67 New Zealand              3,46m  -0.4 
     3,40m(-0.8) 3,42m(0.2) 3,39m(-0.7) 3,44m(-0.7) 3,46m(-0.4) 3,37m(+0.0)
  8  5843 Karjuse, Lilija    W65 Latvia                   3,27m   1.5 
        3,27m(1.5) 3,17m(0.3) 2,95m(-1.1) 3,05m(-0.2) 3,07m(0.8)
  8  5680 Zorzi, Ingeborg    W67 Italy                    3,27m   0.4 
     3,27m(0.4) 3,13m(0.7) 3,09m(0.7)            
 10  7470 Uppgården, Birgitt W67 Sweden                   3,09m   0.5 
     2,93m(1.3) 3,01m(0.4) 3,09m(0.5)            
 11  4670 Oakes, Patricia    W69 Great Britai             2,91m   1.3 
     2,85m(+0.0) 2,91m(1.3) 2,88m(+0.0)            
 12  3337 Schalekamp, Ariell W65 France                   2,69m  -0.5 
     2,69m(-0.5) 2,67m(1.9) FOUL(0.2)           
 13  6978 Escribano Checa, R W68 Spain                    2,23m   1.0 
     2,03m(+0.0) 2,23m(1.0) 2,19m(0.3)            
 --  1481 Kokkonen, Terhi    W68 Finland                   FOUL       
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4)          
 
W70 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4,26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   526 Maier, Marianne    W72 Austria                  3,57m   2.3 
     3,51m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 3,35m(0.9) 3,47m(0.5) 3,57m(2.3) FOUL(1.2)
  2  3694 Eriksen, Anne-Kath W71 Germany                  3,23m   2.1 
     3,03m(1.6) 3,20m(1.2) 3,23m(2.1) 3,02m(-0.2) 3,13m(0.6) 3,06m(2.1)
  3  4215 Venn, Hannelore    W73 Germany                  3,19m   NWI 
     3,11m(1.5) 3,08m(1.6) 3,07m(-0.1) 2,80m(NWI) FOUL      3,19m(NWI)
  4  3935 Lay, Vroni         W71 Germany                  3,18m   1.1 
     2,97m(0.7) 2,96m(0.8) 3,18m(1.1) 3,08m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) 3,08m(1.9)
  5  4551 Holder, Iris       W74 Great Britai             3,13m   0.6 
     3,13m(0.6) 2,98m(0.9) 2,95m(0.7) 2,94m(0.8) 2,90m(-0.6)   
  5  1549 Ruuskanen, Sirkka- W71 Finland                  3,13m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.2) 3,05m(0.6) 3,13m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 2,99m(1.0) 3,10m(1.3)
  7   552 Wladika, Jacquelin W70 Austria                  3,05m   0.8 
     2,90m(1.3) 2,91m(0.6) 3,03m(0.9) 3,01m(0.6) 3,05m(1.4) 3,05m(0.8)
  7  6616 Kulikova, Galina   W72 Russia                   3,05m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.5) 3,02m(1.2) 3,05m(1.4) 2,85m(0.2) 2,85m(0.2) 2,87m(0.3)
  9  6111 Jonkers-Slegers, R W71 Netherlands              3,00m  -0.1 
     3,00m(-0.1) 2,73m(1.0) 2,24m(+0.0)            
 10   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia                2,99m   1.7 
     FOUL(0.2) 2,99m(1.7) 2,92m(0.8)            
 11  4020 Nix, Diethild      W73 Germany                  2,98m  +0.0 
     2,81m(1.3) 2,98m(+0.0) 2,95m(1.6)         
 12  4989 Banerjee, Manjusri W70 India                    2,96m   1.4 
     2,64m(0.7) 2,96m(1.4) FOUL(0.7)            
 13  7444 Nilsson, Kerstin   W72 Sweden                   2,87m   0.5 
     2,87m(0.5) 2,83m(0.1) 2,80m(0.9)           
 14  1452 Holmberg, Varpu    W73 Finland                  2,79m   1.3 
     2,51m(0.5) 2,79m(1.3) 2,27m(1.3)         
 15   366 Harris, Fran       W74 Australia                2,64m   0.9 
     2,64m(0.9) 2,56m(1.9) 2,62m(-0.1)            
 16   390 Lang, Anne         W72 Australia                2,21m   1.0 
     1,98m(1.5) 2,21m(1.0) 2,21m(1.5)         
 
W75 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   325 Cudmore, Miriam    W77 Australia                3,39m   0.4 
     3,14m(1.2) 3,10m(0.6) 3,30m(1.7) 3,39m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL     
  2  4123 Schmalbruch, Chris W78 Germany                  3,33m   0.9 
     2,93m(-0.2) 3,25m(1.5) 3,14m(0.3) 3,33m(0.9) 3,04m(-0.1)   
  3   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   3,27m   0.6 
     3,19m(0.6) 3,23m(0.1) 3,25m(0.5) 3,27m(0.6) 3,27m(-0.2)   
  4  4618 Martin, Anne       W79 Great Britai             2,55m   0.1 
     2,55m(0.1) 2,33m(3.1) 2,54m(0.1) 2,49m(1.7) 2,50m(-0.8)   
  5  3870 Kiesheyer, Brita   W77 Germany                  2,53m   0.2 
     2,45m(0.9) 2,41m(-0.2) 2,38m(0.5) 2,53m(0.2) 2,49m(0.8)   
  6  7447 Nilsson, Sonja     W75 Sweden                   2,52m  +0.0 
     2,32m(0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 2,10m(1.3) 2,52m(+0.0) 2,36m(+0.0)   
  7  6527 Rondon, Luzgarda   W78 Puerto Rico              1,89m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.7) 1,58m(2.0) 1,63m(0.1) 1,83m(-0.9) 1,89m(1.5) FOUL     
  8  4993 Bidanda, Seetha Ch W79 India                    1,79m  +0.0 
     1,55m(0.8) 1,60m(1.8) 1,54m(-0.2) 1,58m(-1.1) 1,79m(+0.0) 1,52m(0.7)
 
W80-89 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1362 Pedersen, Rosa     W85 Denmark                  2,93m  -0.3 
     2,58m(0.3) 2,66m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 2,93m(-0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7)
  2  7981 Obera, Irene       W81 United State             2,91m   0.9 
     2,53m(1.5) 2,57m(0.2) 2,48m(1.0) 2,82m(-0.1) 2,91m(0.9)   
  3  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             2,82m   1.2 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) 2,51m(1.4) 2,71m(0.2) 2,70m(1.2) 2,82m(1.2)
  4  6564 Aseeva, Natalia    W80 Russia                   1,93m   1.0 
     1,60m(1.0) 1,77m(-0.1) 1,80m(1.5) 1,93m(1.0) PASS        
  5  5173 Matulessy, Maria A W85 Indonesia                1,79m   0.1 
     1,47m(-0.3) 1,47m(1.5) 1,79m(0.1) 1,65m(0.6) 1,53m(1.1) PASS     
  6  1564 Sopanen, Senni     W87 Finland                  1,49m   0.9 
     1,45m(1.2) 1,49m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) 1,42m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 1,39m(0.4)
 
M35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:45    Flight 2   10:15    Flight 3  11:45
         WMA: # 8,50m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5301 Bonell-Mora, Almic M37 Italy                    7,02mq +0.0 
  2  3067 Pasquier, Nicolas  M35 France                   6,89mq  0.4 
  3  3331 Sbeghen, Laurent   M39 France                   6,85mq +0.0 
  4  3608 Beraz, Andreas     M36 Germany                  6,74mq +0.0 
  5  6908 Campo, Fernando    M36 Spain                    6,74mq -0.2 
  6  3180 Prevel, Bernard    M36 France                   6,68mq  2.3 
  7  6436 Sobora, Lukasz     M36 Poland                   6,64mq  0.4 
  8  5582 Putzu, Pierluigi   M37 Italy                    6,58mq -1.6 
  9  1834 Boros, Sebastien   M37 France                   6,55mq +0.0 
 10  6574 Bubnov, Pavel      M39 Russia                   6,52mq +0.0 
 11  3157 Polter, Wylly      M39 France                   6,50mq +0.0 
 12  1096 Xie, Jiming        M38 China (Peopl             6,45mq -0.2 
 13  7591 Liverpool, Rodney  M39 Trinidad and             6,37m  +0.0 
 14  3018 Néault, Médhi      M35 France                   6,35m  -0.6 
 15  7513 Gianfrancesco, Car M39 Switzerland              6,26m   1.1 
 16  6729 Benda, Andrej      M39 Slovak Repub             6,19m  +0.0 
 17  5109 Rampura Puttaswamy M39 India                    6,17m  -0.4 
 18  8093 Vixathep, Anouxa   M39 United State             6,13m  +0.0 
 19  2354 Gaillardon, Mathie M35 France                   6,02m  +0.0 
 20  7957 Melton, Jason      M38 United State             6,01m  +0.0 
 21  3370 Simoes, Patrice    M37 France                   5,99m  +0.0 
 22  3155 Pojer, Laurent     M36 France                   5,93m  +0.0 
 23  2072 Dardenne, Christop M37 France                   5,92m   0.9 
 24  8047 Short, Alfred      M35 United State             5,82m  +0.0 
 25  7348 Fonseka, Obberiyag M36 Sri Lanka                5,73m  +0.0 
 26  7538 Lazazzera, Claudio M37 Switzerland              5,73m  -0.5 
 27  8127 Fernandez, Joaquim M35 Uruguay                  5,70m  +0.0 
 28  2462 Grosmaire, Albert  M37 France                   5,69m   0.2 
 29  6561 Aptekarev, Nikolai M38 Russia                   5,66m  -1.0 
 30  7345 Zarzuelo, Jose Mig M35 Spain                    5,59m  +0.0 
 31  7058 Gracia, Raul       M35 Spain                    5,56m  -0.5 
 32  2485 Guille, Johann     M35 France                   5,39m  +0.0 
 33  3449 Tonnerre, Alexandr M36 France                   5,27m   0.4 
 34  4377 Charles, Ian       M36 Great Britai             5,20m   1.5 
 35  2936 Micard, Dann       M36 France                   5,12m  +0.0 
 36  8110 Williams, Tony     M36 United State             4,53m  -1.4 
 --  2864 Martial, Christoph M37 France                    FOUL   NWI 
 --  1331 Zelezny, Tomas     M37 Czech Republ              FOUL   NWI 
 --  5064 Kumar, Vinod       M38 India                     FOUL   NWI 
 
M35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:45    Flight 2   10:15    Flight 3  11:45
         WMA: # 8,50m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5301 Bonell-Mora, Almic M37 Italy                    7,43m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.2) 7,20m(1.3) 7,24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 7,43m(+0.0)
  2  3331 Sbeghen, Laurent   M39 France                   7,39m   1.8 
     FOUL(0.8) 7,39m(1.8) 6,96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(+0.0)
  3  6908 Campo, Fernando    M36 Spain                    7,25m   0.3 
     7,25m(0.3) 7,22m(0.7) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  3180 Prevel, Bernard    M36 France                   7,00m  -0.2 
     6,87m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 6,76m(1.5) 6,53m(+0.0) 7,00m(-0.2)
  5  3067 Pasquier, Nicolas  M35 France                   6,99m  +0.0 
     6,57m(0.3) 6,91m(+0.0) 6,87m(1.5) 6,99m(+0.0) 6,97m(+0.0) 6,95m(1.5)
  6  5582 Putzu, Pierluigi   M37 Italy                    6,70m   0.2 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6,44m(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 6,68m(+0.0) 6,70m(0.2)
  7  1834 Boros, Sebastien   M37 France                   6,61m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.8) 6,61m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6)
  8  1096 Xie, Jiming        M38 China (Peopl             6,40m   0.2 
     6,31m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 6,40m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 6,38m(+0.0)
  9  6574 Bubnov, Pavel      M39 Russia                   6,32m   0.1 
     6,32m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 6,07m(1.2)          
 10  3157 Polter, Wylly      M39 France                   6,17m   1.4 
     6,00m(1.1) 6,03m(+0.0) 6,17m(1.4)           
 --  6436 Sobora, Lukasz     M36 Poland                    FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)           
 
M40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:45    Flight 2   10:15    Flight 3  11:45
         WMA: # 7,68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2074 Daroueche, Bakri   M40 France                   6,81mq  2.1 
  2   395 Lehmann, Robert    M43 Australia                6,74mq  2.6 
  3  5688 Beckford, James    M40 Jamaica                  6,60mq +0.0 
  4  5460 Gui, Gabriel Aurel M40 Italy                    6,58mq  0.5 
  5  2004 Clémenceau, Cyril  M40 France                   6,48mq  0.6 
  6  5643 Tarì, Stefano      M43 Italy                    6,48mq  3.2 
  7  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    6,45mq  2.2 
  8  7035 Garcinuño, Roberto M42 Spain                    6,37mq  2.2 
  9  6882 Bernardez, Basilio M42 Spain                    6,32mq  2.0 
 10  6829 Van Wyk, Frederick M40 South Africa             6,27mq  0.5 
 11  7595 O'Garro, Ishmael   M44 Trinidad and             6,21mq  1.2 
 12  6619 Lepik, Stanislav   M43 Russia                   6,15mq  0.3 
 13  2987 Mormin, Maxime     M44 France                   6,09m   0.9 
 14  6860 Arroyo Sanchez, Lu M44 Spain                    6,04m   0.6 
 15  4268 Wollensah, Carsten M40 Germany                  6,00m   2.4 
 16  2625 Konan, Patrice     M40 France                   5,95m   2.0 
 17  2104 Delannet, Thomas   M42 France                   5,92m   1.0 
 18  7346 De Zoysa Siriwarde M44 Sri Lanka                5,92m   0.5 
 19  4156 Schurath, Jörg     M41 Germany                  5,83m  +0.0 
 20   912 John, Nigel        M42 Canada                   5,82m   0.9 
 21  1419 Tamm, Kuldar       M41 Estonia                  5,76m   0.6 
 22  3668 Dr. Humpert, Olive M41 Germany                  5,71m   1.5 
 23   879 Dimnaku, Gezim     M43 Canada                   5,71m   0.5 
 24  5294 Bianchi, Filippo   M42 Italy                    5,68m   1.9 
 25  3188 Pusiol, Frederic   M44 France                   5,67m  -1.0 
 26  7268 Rodríguez Ventoso, M40 Spain                    5,56m  +0.0 
 27  7361 Åhlin, Erik        M44 Sweden                   5,28m   1.3 
 28  3462 Triolaire, Franck  M41 France                   5,23m  +0.0 
 29   170 Arepia, Ariel Dari M40 Argentina                5,18m   3.2 
 30  7282 Ruiz Pérez, José M M44 Spain                    5,16m  +0.0 
 31  7836 Gordon, Steve      M41 United State             5,15m  +0.0 
 32  1837 Bot, Laurent       M44 France                   4,97m   0.7 
 33  2935 Mialdéa, Jean-Char M44 France                   4,93m  +0.0 
 --  5085 Nethramangalath Mu M42 India                     FOUL   NWI 
 --  2988 Motheau, Stéphane  M42 France                    FOUL   NWI 
 --   267 Rodriguez, Gustavo M43 Argentina                 FOUL   NWI 
 
M40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   8:45    Flight 2   10:15    Flight 3  11:45
         WMA: # 7,68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5688 Beckford, James    M40 Jamaica                  7,40m#  1.4 
     7,22m(1.0) 7,40m(1.4) 7,39m(0.3) 6,93m(0.8) PASS      7,21m(0.2)
  2  2074 Daroueche, Bakri   M40 France                   7,08m#  1.0 
     6,91m(+0.0) 6,73m(+0.0) 7,08m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   395 Lehmann, Robert    M43 Australia                6,75m   2.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6,49m(0.1) 6,75m(2.3) FOUL(1.8) 6,51m(0.5) FOUL(1.8)
  4  5460 Gui, Gabriel Aurel M40 Italy                    6,64m   1.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6,43m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 6,57m(0.6) 6,64m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)
  5  5886 Chouhal, Rachid    M40 Malta                    6,54m  +0.0 
     6,51m(1.0) 6,54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 6,34m(+0.0) 6,33m(+0.0) 6,54m(+0.0)
  6  2004 Clémenceau, Cyril  M40 France                   6,47m   0.7 
     6,35m(1.4) 6,38m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 6,47m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) 6,38m(1.1)
  7  5643 Tarì, Stefano      M43 Italy                    6,44m   1.2 
     6,44m(1.2) 6,19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6,29m(1.0)
  8  6882 Bernardez, Basilio M42 Spain                    6,25m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6,25m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 6,18m(1.9) 6,09m(2.0)
  9  7035 Garcinuño, Roberto M42 Spain                    6,13m   1.3 
     5,81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6,13m(1.3)          
 10  6619 Lepik, Stanislav   M43 Russia                   6,12m  +0.0 
     6,04m(+0.0) 6,12m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 11  7595 O'Garro, Ishmael   M44 Trinidad and             6,07m   0.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6,07m(0.8)           
 12  6829 Van Wyk, Frederick M40 South Africa             5,92m  +0.0 
     5,75m(0.9) 5,92m(+0.0) 4,95m(0.8)           
 
M45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   13:15    Flight 2   14:45    Flight 3  16:15
         WMA: # 7,27m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  7989 Palacios, Antonio  M49 United State             6,32mq  0.6 
  2  7543 M'Bon, Josué       M46 Switzerland              6,21mq  2.9 
  3  4059 Ratsch, Ulrich     M48 Germany                  6,06mq -1.5 
  4  4602 Lewis, Andrew      M47 Great Britai             6,04mq -0.1 
  5  5650 Tifi, Alberto      M47 Italy                    6,02mq  0.3 
  6  6644 Pankratov, Vladimi M48 Russia                   5,95mq -0.2 
  7  5649 Tico', Michele     M49 Italy                    5,92mq  3.0 
  8  2677 Launey, Jocelyn    M49 France                   5,84mq -0.2 
  9   996 Araneda Galvez, Jo M49 Chile                    5,80mq  1.5 
 10  6659 Ryzhov, Igor       M47 Russia                   5,79mq +0.0 
 11  5748 Murakami, Yasukazu M45 Japan                    5,75mq  1.1 
 12  6678 Sokov, Vasiliy     M47 Russia                   5,70mq -1.7 
 13  7099 Lloret, Angel      M45 Spain                    5,63m   0.4 
 14  2534 Heussner, Serge    M48 France                   5,54m  -1.2 
 15  2153 Diatta, Alain Roge M45 France                   5,45m   0.5 
 16   308 Brooker, Andrew    M46 Australia                5,40m  +0.0 
 17  2517 Hemono, Laurent    M46 France                   5,37m  -0.8 
 18  4740 Rogers, Phil       M45 Great Britai             5,16m  -3.0 
 19  2144 Devillard, Thierry M47 France                   5,11m  -0.3 
 20  4369 Carrington, Neil   M46 Great Britai             5,01m  -1.9 
 21  7742 Buchsieb, Bennett  M47 United State             4,92m  -1.1 
 21  1784 Betrancourt, Jean- M48 France                   4,92m  -0.2 
 23  3217 Rebuffel, Fabrice  M49 France                   4,72m  +0.0 
 23  7638 Mol, Yusuf         M46 Turkey                   4,72m  +0.0 
 25  3734 Gehres, Frank      M47 Germany                  4,24m   2.3 
 26  7119 Marco, Jordi       M49 Spain                    4,16m   0.3 
 27  1187 Montoya Marin, Jua M48 Colombia                 3,94m   0.7 
 --   656 Poulain, Philippe  M49 Belgium                   FOUL   NWI 
 --  1219 Mouanda, Jean-Mari M46 Congo                     FOUL   NWI 
 --  7937 Martin, Vincent    M47 United State               DNF   NWI 
 
M45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   13:15    Flight 2   14:45    Flight 3  16:15
         WMA: # 7,27m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  7543 M'Bon, Josué       M46 Switzerland              6,36m  +0.0 
     6,36m(+0.0) 5,93m(+0.0) 6,13m(+0.0) 6,06m(0.1) 6,21m(0.3) 5,87m(-1.3)
  2  6644 Pankratov, Vladimi M48 Russia                   6,26m   1.1 
     6,15m(1.4) 6,26m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6,16m(+0.0) 6,18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3  5650 Tifi, Alberto      M47 Italy                    6,24m   0.8 
     6,15m(0.9) 6,09m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 6,03m(0.3) 5,86m(+0.0) 6,24m(0.8)
  4  4602 Lewis, Andrew      M47 Great Britai             6,22m  +0.0 
     5,96m(+0.0) 5,95m(0.4) 6,03m(-0.4) 6,13m(+0.0) 6,19m(1.0) 6,22m(+0.0)
  5  4059 Ratsch, Ulrich     M48 Germany                  6,21m   0.5 
     FOUL(2.8) 6,21m(0.5) 6,06m(1.0) 5,99m(+0.0) 6,11m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)
  6  7989 Palacios, Antonio  M49 United State             6,20m   0.2 
     6,20m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) PASS      FOUL(+0.0)        
  7  2677 Launey, Jocelyn    M49 France                   6,02m   0.8 
     5,72m(1.6) 5,70m(+0.0) 5,92m(1.0) 4,45m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 6,02m(0.8)
  8  5649 Tico', Michele     M49 Italy                    5,97m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5,80m(1.6) 5,49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5,97m(+0.0)
  9   996 Araneda Galvez, Jo M49 Chile                    5,77m   0.8 
     5,63m(1.4) 5,56m(-0.7) 5,77m(0.8)           
 10  5748 Murakami, Yasukazu M45 Japan                    5,62m   1.9 
     5,18m(+0.0) 5,51m(+0.0) 5,62m(1.9)           
 11  6678 Sokov, Vasiliy     M47 Russia                   5,50m  +0.0 
     5,08m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5,50m(+0.0)           
 12  6659 Ryzhov, Igor       M47 Russia                   5,30m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5,30m(+0.0)           
 
M50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1    9:15     Flight 2    10:45
         WMA: # 6,84m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  5281 Becatti, Gianni    M51 Italy                  # 6,31mq  0.9 
  2  2195 Duez, Jean Luc     M52 France                 # 6,04mq +0.0 
  3  6060 Bakx, Wan          M51 Netherlands              5,93mq +0.0 
  4  1745 Ben Mohamed, Amar  M51 France                   5,88mq +0.0 
  5  2034 Corre, Philippe    M50 France                   5,87mq  NWI 
  6  6322 Viulsrød, Oddvar   M51 Norway                   5,86mq +0.0 
  7   714 Barbosa, Ismael    M52 Brazil                   5,60mq  0.8 
  8  6595 Fedorov, Vladimir  M53 Russia                   5,56mq +0.0 
  9  3415 Telle, Nicolas     M52 France                   5,49mq +0.0 
 10  3329 Saviard, Laurent   M50 France                   5,47mq +0.0 
 11  7519 Gubler, Jürg       M53 Switzerland              5,45mq  NWI 
 12  7150 Mateo, Josep Maria M50 Spain                    5,26mq +0.0 
 13  2214 Duparc, Michel     M52 France                   5,20m   NWI 
 14  4757 Shepherd, John     M53 Great Britai             5,19m   0.3 
 15  5043 Kapur, Arvind      M50 India                    5,17m   NWI 
 16  4263 Wirth, Pierre      M50 Germany                  4,98m   NWI 
 17   220 Fiordelmondo, Pabl M50 Argentina                4,95m   NWI 
 18  4155 Schunke, Matthias  M50 Germany                  4,91m   NWI 
 19  5311 Brusotti, Roberto  M51 Italy                    4,80m   NWI 
 20  3274 Roue, Eric         M52 France                   4,75m   NWI 
 21  5997 Rodriguez Padilla, M54 Mexico                   4,60m   NWI 
 22  5820 Oh, Sung Kwan      M50 Korea                    4,42m   NWI 
 23  7660 Danylevych, Viktor M53 Ukraine                  4,15m   NWI 
 24  4624 May, Michael       M54 Great Britai             3,43m   NWI 
 --  4016 Nieder, Norbert    M52 Germany                   FOUL   NWI 
 
M50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1    9:15     Flight 2    10:45
         WMA: # 6,84m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  5281 Becatti, Gianni    M51 Italy                    6,44m   2.4 
     6,39m(2.8) 6,44m(2.4) 6,38m(+0.0) 6,34m(2.2) PASS      6,17m(-0.3)
  2  6322 Viulsrød, Oddvar   M51 Norway                   6,12m#  2.0 
     FOUL(3.1) 5,91m(1.1) 6,07m(1.3) 6,12m(2.0) FOUL(-2.2) 5,76m(+0.0)
  3  1745 Ben Mohamed, Amar  M51 France                   6,11m#  1.6 
     6,02m(+0.0) 6,11m(1.6) 6,02m(1.9) 5,91m(3.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5,81m(+0.0)
  4  2195 Duez, Jean Luc     M52 France                   6,05m# -3.3 
     5,98m(0.4) 5,99m(0.1) 5,93m(-2.8) FOUL(1.3) 5,70m(-2.0) 6,05m(-3.3)
  5  6060 Bakx, Wan          M51 Netherlands              5,87m  -1.6 
     5,73m(0.5) 5,85m(+0.0) PASS      4,28m(3.1) 5,87m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  6  6595 Fedorov, Vladimir  M53 Russia                   5,65m   1.4 
     5,40m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5,52m(0.6) 5,65m(1.4) 5,25m(0.4) 5,36m(-0.8)
  7   714 Barbosa, Ismael    M52 Brazil                   5,53m   2.0 
     5,13m(1.5) 5,53m(2.0) 4,91m(-1.6) 5,30m(2.8) 5,09m(+0.0) 4,93m(-1.3)
  8  3415 Telle, Nicolas     M52 France                   5,48m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.9) 5,48m(+0.0) 5,26m(-1.6) FOUL(3.5) 5,36m(0.1) 5,32m(-1.9)
  9  3329 Saviard, Laurent   M50 France                   5,36m  -1.0 
     5,36m(-1.0) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(2.5)           
 10  7150 Mateo, Josep Maria M50 Spain                    5,30m   2.2 
     5,13m(0.3) 5,30m(2.2) 5,02m(3.5)         
 11  2034 Corre, Philippe    M50 France                   2,06m  -1.0 
     2,06m(-1.0) PASS      PASS                
 
M55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1    12:05     Flight 2    13:45
         WMA: # 6,35m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1691 Barbier, Patrick   M55 France                   5,65mq -0.3 
  2  7449 Olsson, Anders     M58 Sweden                   5,55mq -0.1 
  3  4907 Kung, Wai Ling     M55 Hong Kong, C             5,49mq +0.0 
  4  6384 Chmielewski, Stani M56 Poland                   5,47mq +0.0 
  5  3147 Pluton, Joel       M57 France                   5,38mq +0.0 
  6  8072 Thomas, Kenneth    M58 United State             5,31mq +0.0 
  7  5724 Iwaoka, Hideyuki   M56 Japan                    5,17mq +0.0 
  7  6772 Šimšic, Milosav    M55 Slovenia                 5,17mq  1.8 
  9  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                  5,11mq +0.0 
 10  7238 Queralt Lopez, Ram M55 Spain                    5,07mq +0.0 
 11  4828 Wade, Trevor       M59 Great Britai             5,05mq +0.0 
 11  7914 Konsens, Richard   M56 United State             5,05mq +0.0 
 13  5761 Nishimoto, Shigeak M58 Japan                    4,97m   2.3 
 14  1543 Rantala, Pauli     M59 Finland                  4,82m  -1.3 
 15  3699 Euskirchen, Norber M55 Germany                  4,78m   0.6 
 16  6103 Heyningen Van, Wil M56 Netherlands              4,73m   1.6 
 17  6269 Christensen, Stein M58 Norway                   4,48m  +0.0 
 18   841 Baldsing, Bryan    M57 Canada                   4,11m  +0.0 
 19  6353 Linares Bernedo, L M58 Peru                     3,62m  +0.0 
 
M55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1    12:05     Flight 2    13:45
         WMA: # 6,35m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1691 Barbier, Patrick   M55 France                   6,07m#  1.8 
     5,86m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5,83m(-2.2) 5,80m(+0.0) 6,07m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  3147 Pluton, Joel       M57 France                   5,78m   1.9 
     5,09m(2.2) 5,32m(2.0) 5,18m(4.6) 5,06m(+0.0) 5,78m(1.9) 5,05m(+0.0)
  3  4907 Kung, Wai Ling     M55 Hong Kong, C             5,70m  +0.0 
     5,36m(1.4) 5,70m(+0.0) 5,17m(3.0) 5,60m(+0.0) FOUL(3.6) 5,68m(0.5)
  4  8072 Thomas, Kenneth    M58 United State             5,59m   3.1 
     5,20m(1.1) 5,36m(2.1) 5,59m(3.1) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5  6384 Chmielewski, Stani M56 Poland                   5,50m  +0.0 
     5,40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4,07m(4.5) 5,37m(0.1) 5,37m(-0.9) 5,50m(+0.0)
  6  7449 Olsson, Anders     M58 Sweden                   5,42m   0.2 
     FOUL(1.5) 5,37m(2.7) PASS      5,42m(0.2) PASS      5,05m(-2.3)
  7  5724 Iwaoka, Hideyuki   M56 Japan                    5,36m   3.7 
     5,36m(3.7) 4,90m(+0.0) 5,33m(2.3) 5,07m(+0.0) 5,24m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)
  8  3956 Lüers, Heiner      M56 Germany                  5,21m   1.0 
     5,21m(1.0) 5,15m(0.2) 5,05m(1.8) 5,04m(1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 3,57m(+0.0)
  9  7238 Queralt Lopez, Ram M55 Spain                    4,98m   1.1 
     4,98m(1.1) 4,91m(+0.0) FOUL(3.1)         
 10  7914 Konsens, Richard   M56 United State             4,97m   1.4 
     4,97m(1.4) 4,65m(0.7) 4,43m(+0.0)            
 11  4828 Wade, Trevor       M59 Great Britai             4,85m   1.4 
     4,85m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)               
 12  6772 Šimšic, Milosav    M55 Slovenia                 4,81m  +0.0 
     4,81m(+0.0) 4,80m(1.5) 4,61m(0.9)           
 
M60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1    8:30     Flight 2    10:00
         WMA: # 6,07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1528 Nikula, Jouko      M61 Finland                  5,24mq +0.0 
  2  6552 Neagu, Adrian      M62 Romania                  5,13mq +0.0 
  3  6652 Pudovnikov, Evgeni M61 Russia                   5,06mq  0.2 
  3  5846 Lebedoks, Juris    M61 Latvia                   5,06mq +0.0 
  5  4915 Siu, Yau-Ming Max  M62 Hong Kong, C             4,97mq +0.0 
  6  1428 Aartola, Ari       M62 Finland                  4,93mq -0.3 
  7  3116 Pham Van Nhung, Je M60 France                   4,82mq +0.0 
  8  6529 Ruiz Ramos, José F M61 Puerto Rico              4,79mq +0.0 
  9  1088 Lou, Shuquan       M60 China (Peopl             4,76mq -0.6 
 10  2107 Delaviere, Yves    M61 France                   4,66mq -0.1 
 11  4945 Korösi, István     M64 Hungary                  4,58mq -0.7 
 12  3446 Tilly, Roland      M63 France                   4,56mq  1.0 
 13  3026 Nicolaï, Marc      M64 France                   4,54m  -0.6 
 14  4762 Singh, Rashpal     M63 Great Britai             4,33m  +0.0 
 15  1638 Arnaud, Guy        M64 France                   4,20m  -0.5 
 15  1086 Liu, Peihua        M60 China (Peopl             4,20m  -0.4 
 17  5784 Takao, Ogasawara   M64 Japan                    4,12m  -0.5 
 18   695 Ibañez Cuellar, An M61 Bolivia                  4,10m  +0.0 
 19  5946 Hernandez Garcia,  M64 Mexico                   3,97m  -0.1 
 20  5021 Ghanges, Balwan Si M61 India                    3,89m  -0.9 
 21  7549 Pilotto, Pino      M63 Switzerland              3,77m  -0.3 
 22   132 Ladjal, Rabah      M62 Algeria                  3,37m  -0.3 
 
M60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1    8:30     Flight 2    10:00
         WMA: # 6,07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6552 Neagu, Adrian      M62 Romania                  5,41m  +0.0 
     5,12m(+0.0) 5,20m(0.3) 5,31m(0.5) 5,38m(+0.0) 5,40m(-0.2) 5,41m(+0.0)
  2  1528 Nikula, Jouko      M61 Finland                  5,32m   0.6 
     5,25m(0.4) 3,48m(1.1) 5,24m(1.8) 4,75m(0.6) 5,32m(0.6) 5,14m(0.5)
  3  6652 Pudovnikov, Evgeni M61 Russia                   5,30m   0.7 
     5,15m(1.6) 4,94m(1.4) 5,21m(0.6) 5,01m(1.0) 5,25m(0.3) 5,30m(0.7)
  4  1428 Aartola, Ari       M62 Finland                  4,99m   0.4 
     4,77m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 4,88m(0.3) 4,99m(0.4) 4,95m(0.4) 4,88m(1.1)
  5  6529 Ruiz Ramos, José F M61 Puerto Rico              4,97m   1.2 
     FOUL      4,89m(+0.0) 4,97m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6  5846 Lebedoks, Juris    M61 Latvia                   4,95m   0.3 
     4,87m(0.4) 4,89m(0.2) 4,75m(0.6) 4,95m(0.3) 4,93m(-0.5) 4,91m(0.7)
  7  3116 Pham Van Nhung, Je M60 France                   4,93m   2.0 
     4,59m(-0.1) 4,93m(2.0) 4,66m(0.7) 4,71m(0.9) 4,61m(0.8) 4,54m(+0.0)
  8  4915 Siu, Yau-Ming Max  M62 Hong Kong, C             4,86m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.0) 4,85m(1.2) 4,76m(0.4) 4,77m(0.9) 4,63m(0.4) 4,86m(1.4)
  9  4945 Korösi, István     M64 Hungary                  4,69m   0.3 
     4,69m(0.3) 4,64m(1.0) 4,55m(1.0)         
 10  3446 Tilly, Roland      M63 France                   4,60m   1.5 
     4,36m(1.1) 4,17m(-0.6) 4,60m(1.5)         
 11  2107 Delaviere, Yves    M61 France                   4,52m   0.2 
     4,44m(0.5) 4,41m(0.6) 4,52m(0.2)           
 12  1088 Lou, Shuquan       M60 China (Peopl             4,46m   0.4 
     4,46m(0.4) 3,94m(1.3) 4,23m(0.7)         
 
M65 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   11:30     Flight 2    13:00
         WMA: # 5,47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   748 Francisco da Silva M69 Brazil                 # 5,02mq  0.4 
  2  6500 Travessa, Joao     M66 Portugal                 4,89mq -0.3 
  3  2917 Mermet, Bernard    M65 France                   4,81mq  0.7 
  4  4120 Schliestedt, Wolfg M67 Germany                  4,76mq  0.6 
  5  4269 Wondra, Heinz      M66 Germany                  4,74mq  0.5 
  6  5357 Costantini, Giulia M66 Italy                    4,67mq  0.3 
  7  5835 Cela, Valdis       M67 Latvia                   4,67mq  1.2 
  8  1507 Maki, Vesa         M68 Finland                  4,65mq  0.2 
  9  1489 Kyrö, Lasse        M66 Finland                  4,44mq  1.5 
 10  1106 Laio, San-Lin      M66 Chinese Taip             4,43mq  0.4 
 11  2747 Lejeune, Bernard   M66 France                   4,23mq  0.9 
 12  5971 Moreno-Loyo, Artur M67 Mexico                   4,19mq  0.2 
 13  7600 Skinner, Terrance  M65 Trinidad and             4,16m   0.4 
 14  5590 Rappo, Francesco   M65 Italy                    4,07m  -0.5 
 15  1518 Mettälä, Teuvo     M66 Finland                  4,06m  -0.4 
 16  7986 Oleski, John       M65 United State             3,63m   0.3 
 17   432 Peters, Noel       M67 Australia                3,48m   0.5 
 18  4446 Douglas, Cameron   M65 Great Britai             3,47m  +0.0 
 19  2710 Leblanc, Christian M65 France                   2,91m   0.2 
 
M65 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Flight 1   11:30     Flight 2    13:00
         WMA: # 5,47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   748 Francisco da Silva M69 Brazil                   5,04m# +0.0 
     4,93m(0.2) 5,04m(+0.0) FOUL      3,77m(0.7) 4,84m(0.8) FOUL     
  2  1507 Maki, Vesa         M68 Finland                  4,87m   1.2 
     4,81m(0.5) 4,80m(1.9) 4,74m(0.5) 4,61m(0.2) 4,79m(1.0) 4,87m(1.2)
  3  2747 Lejeune, Bernard   M66 France                   4,86m   0.3 
     4,86m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  4  2917 Mermet, Bernard    M65 France                   4,83m   0.7 
     4,83m(0.7) 4,81m(0.8) 4,81m(0.7) FOUL      4,58m(0.7) 4,77m(0.9)
  5  4120 Schliestedt, Wolfg M67 Germany                  4,76m   0.5 
     4,76m(0.5) 4,55m(-0.6) PASS      3,11m(0.8) 4,69m(0.2) 3,91m(0.8)
  6  6500 Travessa, Joao     M66 Portugal                 4,72m   0.7 
     4,31m(1.1) 4,72m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 3,64m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7  4269 Wondra, Heinz      M66 Germany                  4,71m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.7) 4,49m(-0.1) 4,70m(1.8) 4,63m(0.5) 4,69m(0.6) 4,71m(0.6)
  8  5357 Costantini, Giulia M66 Italy                    4,69m   1.6 
     4,66m(0.2) 4,69m(1.6) 4,65m(1.1) 4,45m(1.2) 4,44m(0.2) 4,52m(1.2)
  9  5835 Cela, Valdis       M67 Latvia                   4,37m   0.6 
     4,32m(0.9) 4,37m(0.6) 4,22m(0.3)         
 10  1489 Kyrö, Lasse        M66 Finland                  4,36m   1.3 
     4,23m(0.7) 4,36m(1.3) FOUL              
 11  1106 Laio, San-Lin      M66 Chinese Taip             4,20m   0.4 
     3,97m(1.9) 4,13m(+0.0) 4,20m(0.4)         
 12  5971 Moreno-Loyo, Artur M67 Mexico                   4,04m   1.6 
     4,04m(1.6) 3,75m(+0.0) FOUL              
 
M70 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 5,19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  4,60mq  1.0 
  2  1400 Lamp, Jurgen       M71 Estonia                  4,26mq  1.1 
  3  6556 Abramov, Aleksandr M71 Russia                   4,13mq  1.0 
  4  6282 Hofstad, Harald    M71 Norway                   4,10mq  0.5 
  5  6698 Vnukov, Alexander  M71 Russia                   4,01mq -0.1 
  6  1513 Markunsalo, Antero M72 Finland                  3,97mq  1.5 
  7   710 Alessandrini, Emid M74 Brazil                   3,90mq  0.7 
  8  7735 Booth, Howard      M71 United State             3,64mq  0.7 
  9  1076 Ding, Ming         M71 China (Peopl             3,59mq  1.1 
 10  2533 Heumez, Jean-Claud M70 France                   3,53mq  1.8 
 11  1614 Aliphat, Pierre    M70 France                   3,46mq  0.7 
 12  5081 Muttappillil, Jose M74 India                    3,42mq  1.0 
 13  5082 Narayanan, Krishna M72 India                    3,21m   1.1 
 14  5029 Hassan Gundurao, G M70 India                    3,00m   0.6 
 
M70 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 5,19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3578 Adorf, Friedhelm   M71 Germany                  4,49m   0.3 
     4,20m(0.3) 4,44m(-0.2) 4,46m(0.2) 3,82m(0.9) 4,49m(0.3) 4,40m(0.5)
  2  1400 Lamp, Jurgen       M71 Estonia                  4,41m   0.2 
     4,26m(0.9) 4,01m(-0.9) 4,27m(0.6) 4,24m(1.1) 4,35m(0.8) 4,41m(0.2)
  3  6698 Vnukov, Alexander  M71 Russia                   4,33m   0.8 
     4,18m(0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 4,13m(0.9) 4,20m(0.6) 4,33m(0.8) 4,28m(+0.0)
  4  6282 Hofstad, Harald    M71 Norway                   4,32m   1.3 
     4,32m(1.3) 3,72m(-0.2) 4,09m(-0.3) 4,05m(1.2) 4,10m(0.8) 4,05m(0.6)
  5  6556 Abramov, Aleksandr M71 Russia                   4,20m   1.1 
     3,50m(0.6) 3,90m(1.0) 3,80m(0.9) 3,66m(1.1) 3,82m(0.8) 4,20m(1.1)
  6   710 Alessandrini, Emid M74 Brazil                   4,06m   0.7 
     3,69m(1.2) 4,06m(0.7) 3,89m(0.1) FOUL             
  7  1076 Ding, Ming         M71 China (Peopl             3,90m   0.9 
     3,90m(0.9) 3,76m(-0.4) 3,70m(0.9) 3,51m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 3,65m(0.6)
  8  1513 Markunsalo, Antero M72 Finland                  3,80m  -0.9 
     3,73m(+0.0) 3,80m(-0.9) FOUL(0.2) 3,66m(0.2) 2,26m(0.3) 3,54m(0.6)
  9  7735 Booth, Howard      M71 United State             3,71m   0.4 
     3,20m(0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 3,71m(0.4)         
 10  5081 Muttappillil, Jose M74 India                    3,55m   1.4 
     3,55m(1.4) 3,51m(+0.0) 3,53m(0.7)            
 11  2533 Heumez, Jean-Claud M70 France                   3,29m   1.0 
     FOUL      3,23m(0.2) 3,29m(1.0)           
 12  1614 Aliphat, Pierre    M70 France                   3,12m   1.8 
     3,12m(1.8) 3,09m(-1.3) 2,82m(0.9)           
 
M75 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4,83m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1421 Tennasilm, Juhan   M75 Estonia                  4,38m#  0.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      4,09m(0.6) 4,20m(0.8) 4,03m(0.7) 4,38m(0.4)
  2  1091 Sun, Zhixiao       M75 China (Peopl             4,33m#  0.7 
     FOUL(1.1) 3,91m(1.0) 4,00m(1.5) 4,33m(0.7) 3,97m(0.2) 4,13m(-0.6)
  3  4009 Nehren, Adolf      M76 Germany                  4,27m# -0.1 
     FOUL      3,85m(-0.5) FOUL      4,10m(1.3) FOUL      4,27m(-0.1)
  4  7597 Rogers, Oswald     M77 Trinidad and             4,23m#  0.9 
     3,73m(1.9) 3,99m(-0.2) 4,23m(0.9) 3,69m(0.8) 3,15m(1.2) FOUL(0.5)
  5  4212 Tuchen, Wolfgang   M76 Germany                  3,87m   0.3 
     FOUL      3,78m(0.1) 3,87m(0.3) 3,85m(1.4) 3,72m(0.5) 3,81m(-0.4)
  6  2405 Gerhardt, Daniel   M76 France                   3,85m   2.1 
     FOUL      3,84m(0.8) FOUL      3,85m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  7  7993 Pawlik, Emil       M76 United State             3,82m   0.7 
     3,76m(0.2) 3,65m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 3,82m(0.7) 3,64m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)
  7  5253 Shechter, Pinchas  M75 Israel                   3,82m   1.1 
     3,82m(1.1) 3,68m(1.7) 3,54m(0.6) 2,10m(1.7)       
  9  3731 Gasper, Hans Jürge M79 Germany                  3,69m   1.8 
     3,69m(1.8) 3,68m(0.8) 3,58m(1.0)           
 10  4125 Schmid Dr., Karl   M77 Germany                  3,68m   2.0 
     3,64m(0.9) 3,55m(-0.5) 3,68m(2.0)            
 11  1329 Vonasek, Josef     M78 Czech Republ             3,49m   1.9 
     3,38m(1.4) 3,36m(0.8) 3,49m(1.9)           
 12  5737 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M77 Japan                    3,48m   0.8 
     3,48m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 13  5801 Yamaguchi, Iwao    M77 Japan                    3,47m   0.9 
     3,47m(0.9) 3,38m(1.1) 3,40m(0.1)         
 14  3916 Kuhn, Heinz        M76 Germany                  3,24m   0.4 
     FOUL      3,24m(0.4) FOUL                
 --   274 Sanchez, Oscar Fed M75 Argentina                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
M80 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4,36m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8014 Richards, Dick     M81 United State             3,78m   0.8 
     3,70m(+0.0) 3,78m(0.8) 3,53m(+0.0) 3,76m(-0.3) 3,54m(0.6) 3,69m(0.4)
  2  1462 Junttila, Timo     M82 Finland                  3,69m  -0.8 
     3,03m(+0.0) 3,21m(+0.0) 3,69m(-0.8) 1,77m(-0.2) 2,11m(+0.0) 3,50m(0.9)
  3  6784 Cross, Ronald      M81 South Africa             3,49m   0.9 
     3,42m(+0.0) 3,34m(+0.0) 2,93m(0.4) 3,03m(+0.0) 3,40m(0.2) 3,49m(0.9)
  4  4854 Wilkinson, Gerald  M80 Great Britai             3,46m   0.6 
     3,39m(0.9) 3,46m(0.6) 3,33m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 3,43m(+0.0) 3,18m(0.6)
  5  5723 Ishikawa, Nobuo    M80 Japan                    3,32m  +0.0 
     3,20m(0.5) 3,32m(+0.0) 3,19m(+0.0) 3,25m(+0.0) 2,61m(-0.1) 2,72m(+0.0)
  6  4214 Urban, Günther     M80 Germany                  3,08m   0.3 
     3,08m(0.3) 3,03m(0.3) 3,05m(1.1) 2,90m(0.6) 2,92m(+0.0) 2,94m(+0.0)
  7  6709 Matijevic, Milan   M80 Serbia                   2,94m  +0.0 
     2,94m(+0.0) 2,88m(+0.0) 2,78m(0.7) 2,67m(+0.0) 2,82m(-0.1) 2,85m(0.3)
  8  4894 Symeonidis, Symeon M81 Greece                   2,89m  -0.2 
     2,89m(-0.2) PASS      PASS                
  9  7084 Joaniquet, Angel   M82 Spain                    2,56m   0.2 
     2,04m(0.8) 2,28m(0.5) 2,56m(0.2)           
 10  4039 Paulus, Josef      M81 Germany                  1,89m  +0.0 
     1,56m(+0.0) 1,89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)           
 11  5523 Moschini, Renzo    M81 Italy                    1,61m   0.3 
     1,36m(-0.6) 1,61m(0.3) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
M85 Long Jump
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 3,77m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4074 Reuter, Wolfgang   M85 Germany                  3,51m# -0.1 
     3,40m(0.9) 3,26m(0.5) 3,31m(1.2) 3,29m(-0.7) 3,51m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2   802 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M87 Brazil                   3,47m# -0.6 
     3,03m(1.6) 1,77m(-1.5) 3,28m(0.7) 3,47m(-0.6) 3,37m(-0.5) 3,26m(-0.6)
  3  5100 Poovathinkalmattak M85 India                    2,51m  -1.5 
     2,16m(1.2) 2,36m(-1.2) 2,43m(-0.3) 2,37m(-0.5) 2,50m(0.5) 2,51m(-1.5)
  4  7795 Donley, Jerry      M85 United State             2,23m  -0.4 
     2,22m(1.0) 2,21m(-0.7) 1,89m(-0.5) 2,23m(-0.4) 1,96m(0.4) 2,15m(-1.4)
  5  3960 Maas, Eckart       M87 Germany                  2,13m  -0.5 
     2,02m(1.5) 1,94m(-1.6) 2,13m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 2,03m(0.4) 1,78m(-1.4)
 
M90 Long Jump
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 3,26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4259 Windolf, Gerhard   M91 Germany                  2,30m   0.7 
     2,30m(0.7)    x             
  2  5745 Miyamoto, Hiroshi  M90 Japan                    2,08m  -0.4 
     1,82m(2.0) 2,04m(-1.0) 2,08m(-0.4) 1,91m(1.6) 1,99m(0.1) 1,97m(-1.5)
  3  4893 Polychronopoulos,  M92 Greece                   1,42m  -2.1 
     1,32m(-1.5) 1,42m(-2.1) 1,42m(-0.1) 1,25m(0.9)      
 
M95 Long Jump
=====================================================================
      95 WMA: # 2,14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   554 Zensch, Emmerich   M95 Austria                  2,15m# -0.4 
     2,10m(0.1) 2,15m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4)           
  2  7077 Huch, Valentin     M95 Spain                    1,27m   0.2 
     1,14m(0.8) 1,19m(-1.0) 1,27m(0.2) FOUL(0.6)       
 
W35 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,65m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   345 Foster, Melissa    W36 Australia               12,16m   0.3 
     12,16m(0.3) FOUL(2.0) 11,90m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 12,04m(1.8) 11,96m(0.3)
  2  1328 Vanecková, Jarosla W38 Czech Republ            11,55m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.8) 11,00m(+0.0) 11,15m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) 10,76m(+0.0) 11,55m(1.0)
  3  3027 Nicolaï, Marjorie  W36 France                  11,37m  +0.0 
     10,62m(1.2) 11,05m(-0.1) 11,36m(NWI) FOUL(1.4) 11,37m(+0.0) 11,11m(0.1)
  4  3228 Rethore, Florence  W37 France                  11,07m   1.1 
     11,03m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 10,59m(0.3) 11,07m(1.1) 10,81m(+0.0) 10,70m(1.3)
  5  7620 Baklaci, Aysegul   W37 Turkey                  11,04m   1.3 
     10,76m(2.6) 10,98m(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 11,04m(1.3) 10,89m(0.7)
  6  2715 Lecarpentier, Sylv W35 France                  10,78m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.7) 10,64m(1.1) 10,50m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 10,78m(+0.0) 10,78m(1.5)
  7  1327 Vaclavkova, Zaneta W35 Czech Republ            10,62m   1.6 
     10,62m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 10,62m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6)
  8   597 Clement, Anne-Cath W39 Belgium                 10,20m   1.3 
     10,20m(1.3) 10,03m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 9,96m(0.9) FOUL(2.1)
  9  8081 Touya, Kimberly    W39 United State             9,92m  +0.0 
     9,75m(1.2) 9,84m(2.6) 9,92m(+0.0)          
 10  5098 Paul, Shylu        W39 India                    9,83m   1.2 
     9,69m(1.5) 9,47m(NWI) 9,83m(1.2)         
 11  7013 Galiano, Maria     W39 Spain                    9,44m  +0.0 
     9,44m(+0.0) 9,34m(0.1) 9,06m(+0.0)         
 --  7175 Muñoz, Maria       W36 Spain                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
W40 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,06m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4417 Davidson, Fiona    W42 Great Britai            11,35m   1.4 
     FOUL(2.8) 11,03m(2.0) 11,33m(0.9) 11,35m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1)
  2  6679 Sokova, Maria      W44 Russia                  11,34m   0.5 
     10,78m(1.7) 11,31m(2.0) 10,26m(1.6) 11,22m(+0.0) 10,93m(0.8) 11,34m(0.5)
  3  5854 Petersone, Laila   W44 Latvia                  10,84m   1.4 
     10,55m(1.8) 10,40m(1.5) 10,44m(0.5) 10,73m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 10,84m(1.4)
  4  3496 Vavasseur, Corinne W42 France                  10,75m   2.2 
     10,36m(+0.0) 10,30m(2.2) 10,57m(1.8) 10,66m(+0.0) 10,63m(0.1) 10,75m(2.2)
  5  1098 Ye, Jun            W40 China (Peopl            10,49m   0.9 
     10,31m(2.2) 10,49m(0.9) 10,45m(0.9) FOUL(2.6) 10,38m(+0.0) 10,32m(1.9)
  6  2135 Despres, Solange   W42 France                  10,23m   0.8 
     9,68m(2.9) 9,99m(0.2) 10,23m(0.8) 9,76m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) PASS     
  7  4829 Wale, Amanda       W44 Great Britai            10,19m   1.3 
     10,19m(1.3) 9,97m(0.6) 9,77m(1.9) 9,73m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9,75m(2.3)
  7  7012 Gadea, Eva Maria   W43 Spain                   10,19m   0.9 
     10,13m(2.1) 10,19m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.8) 9,69m(1.6)
  9  7342 Yarnoz, Maria Euge W42 Spain                    9,92m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 9,92m(+0.0)            
 10  6933 Chicote, Marta     W41 Spain                    9,32m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 9,32m(1.1)            
 11  7789 Dierauer, Isabelle W42 United State             8,69m   0.3 
     8,06m(1.1) 8,69m(0.3) 8,69m(+0.0)           
 --  4982 Ally, Kuriakose    W44 India                     FOUL       
     FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS                 
 
W45 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,98m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2423 Glovil, Murielle   W47 France                  12,01m# +0.0 
     11,52m(2.6) FOUL(1.5) 11,57m(2.0) 11,96m(2.2) 11,97m(1.9) 12,01m(+0.0)
  2  2520 Henry, Desiree     W48 France                  11,04m   2.6 
     10,01m(2.6) 11,04m(2.6) 10,12m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 10,07m(+0.0) 10,89m(2.9)
  3  7670 Krepkina, Valentyn W49 Ukraine                 10,98m   2.6 
     10,39m(+0.0) 10,75m(3.0) 10,98m(2.6) FOUL(1.9) 10,73m(1.4) 10,88m(1.5)
  4  3803 Henning, Monika    W48 Germany                 10,66m  +0.0 
     10,52m(0.6) 10,35m(1.2) 10,51m(0.7) 10,66m(+0.0) 10,51m(2.6) 10,34m(0.5)
  5  6756 Breganski, Mojca   W45 Slovenia                10,53m   1.2 
     10,01m(1.0) 10,53m(1.2) 9,56m(1.5) 10,30m(0.1) 10,33m(1.0) 10,44m(2.0)
  6  5903 Cañedo Reyes, Bert W46 Mexico                  10,27m   2.1 
     9,35m(1.0) 10,11m(0.1) FOUL(2.4) 10,15m(2.5) 10,27m(2.1) 10,22m(2.1)
  7  3833 Holzapfel, Andrea  W49 Germany                 10,24m   2.4 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 10,17m(1.5) 10,22m(3.2) 10,24m(2.4) 10,23m(0.9)
  8  1261 Mrcic, Ana         W47 Croatia                 10,19m   2.4 
     10,06m(0.8) 9,96m(0.6) 10,10m(1.3) 10,06m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 10,19m(2.4)
  9  4270 Wrzesniok, Korneli W49 Germany                 10,03m   1.5 
     FOUL(1.9) 9,85m(1.7) 10,03m(1.5)           
 10  5836 Fjodorova, Inara   W49 Latvia                   9,98m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.5) 9,98m(1.4) 9,79m(1.9)            
 11  4727 Richardson, Lesley W46 Great Britai             6,83m   1.5 
     6,80m(1.2) 6,72m(1.3) 6,83m(1.5)           
 --  7977 Noble, Stacey      W45 United State              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) PASS                 
 
W50 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,66m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4978 Abraham, Reeth     W52 India                   10,36m   0.7 
     10,26m(1.6) 10,25m(+0.0) 10,17m(-0.1) 10,36m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9)
  2  5463 Iuri, Francesca    W54 Italy                    9,88m   2.1 
     FOUL(2.9) 9,77m(0.9) 9,61m(+0.0) 9,60m(0.8) 9,72m(2.0) 9,88m(2.1)
  3  1716 Beaufour, Dominiqu W52 France                   9,40m   1.1 
     9,29m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 9,21m(+0.0) 9,40m(1.1) FOUL      9,27m(-0.3)
  4  3103 Pesin, Marie-Chris W53 France                   9,33m   1.4 
     8,72m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8,96m(+0.0) 9,24m(0.7) 9,18m(+0.0) 9,33m(1.4)
  5  7076 Hightower McHarris W50 Spain                    9,20m   1.9 
     9,20m(1.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 8,79m(0.5) 8,63m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)
  6  1803 Blanchet, Nathalie W50 France                   9,17m   1.0 
     9,17m(1.0) 8,86m(0.7) 9,09m(1.4) 8,65m(1.0) 8,90m(0.4) 8,94m(0.8)
  7  7623 Benli, Ayten       W52 Turkey                   8,88m   2.4 
     8,88m(2.4) 8,83m(1.7) 8,77m(+0.0) 8,86m(0.3) 8,70m(2.2) 8,69m(2.7)
  8  7833 Gibson, Koura      W51 United State             8,72m   1.4 
     8,72m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 8,28m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
  9   473 Townsend, Vicki    W51 Australia                8,71m   1.3 
     8,56m(1.8) 8,71m(1.3) 8,66m(1.3)            
 10  4501 Garland, Melanie   W52 Great Britai             8,44m   0.4 
     8,44m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.8)           
 11   818 Velnecker, Rute    W51 Brazil                   8,21m  +0.0 
     7,74m(0.6) 7,96m(0.5) 8,21m(+0.0)           
 12  6430 Sambor, Elzbieta   W50 Poland                   8,14m   2.6 
     8,14m(2.6) 8,03m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
W55 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,97m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3814 Herrmann, Petra    W55 Germany                 10,82m#  0.8 
     10,61m(0.9) 10,82m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 10,81m(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 10,73m(+0.0)
  2  6977 Escribano Checa, M W56 Spain                   10,24m# +0.0 
     10,01m(1.2) 10,12m(1.6) 10,10m(0.8) 10,13m(+0.0) 10,21m(+0.0) 10,24m(+0.0)
  3   752 Geremias, Conceiçã W59 Brazil                  10,23m#  1.4 
     9,99m(2.0) 10,05m(0.3) 10,14m(2.1) 10,11m(1.9) 10,22m(0.1) 10,23m(1.4)
  4  1551 Salminen, Anna-Lii W58 Finland                  9,89m   0.3 
     9,09m(+0.0) 9,60m(1.5) 9,89m(0.3) 9,45m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 9,76m(1.7)
  5  7551 Raaflaub, Ruth     W57 Switzerland              9,68m   1.9 
     9,50m(1.8) 9,41m(1.3) 9,68m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 9,66m(1.4) FOUL(1.6)
  6  1553 Savolainen, Annika W55 Finland                  9,62m   1.4 
     9,30m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 9,62m(1.4) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.3) 9,51m(1.8)
  7  2164 Dorina, Annie      W58 France                   8,64m   1.6 
     7,91m(0.8) 8,04m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 8,64m(1.6) 8,22m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  8  5209 Herron, Danea      W56 Ireland                  8,45m   1.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 8,45m(1.6) 8,35m(2.3) FOUL(1.1) 8,30m(2.4) 8,14m(1.7)
  9  5862 Vilcane, Marite    W55 Latvia                   8,00m   1.9 
     7,69m(+0.0) 7,91m(0.9) 8,00m(1.9)         
 10  1556 Siekkinen, Tuula   W57 Finland                  7,98m   1.9 
     7,62m(+0.0)    7,98m(1.9)          
 11   228 González, Rosa de  W56 Argentina                7,64m   1.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7,46m(1.3) 7,64m(1.6)           
 12   921 Lauridsen, Susanne W57 Canada                   7,43m  +0.0 
     7,43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.6)           
 13  5231 Moore-Fox, Lucinda W58 Ireland                  7,41m  +0.0 
     7,33m(+0.0) 7,41m(+0.0) 7,32m(1.5)          
 14  1095 Wang, Tieliu       W56 China (Peopl             7,03m   0.9 
     6,91m(0.8) 7,03m(0.9) 6,93m(2.3)           
 15  5163 Vijayamohanadas, S W56 India                    6,69m   1.7 
     6,03m(1.5) 5,89m(+0.0) 6,69m(1.7)           
 
W60 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,04m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7507 Freund, Chantal    W60 Switzerland              9,12m  +0.0 
     8,55m(+0.0) 9,02m(0.7) 8,86m(+0.0) 8,76m(+0.0) 9,12m(+0.0) 8,94m(1.2)
  2  3715 Friedrich, Christi W61 Germany                  9,03m  +0.0 
     8,68m(0.8) 9,03m(+0.0) 8,84m(0.9) 8,49m(+0.0) 8,67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   778 Nunes, Irenilta    W60 Brazil                   8,50m   0.3 
     8,50m(0.3) 8,33m(0.9) 8,20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 7,59m(+0.0) 8,46m(0.5)
  4  7769 Cohn, Linda        W62 United State             8,48m   0.6 
     8,19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7,81m(-0.9) 8,25m(+0.0) 8,14m(+0.0) 8,48m(0.6)
  5  5831 Brakanska, Dace    W60 Latvia                   7,98m  +0.0 
     7,64m(+0.0)    7,79m(+0.0) 7,98m(+0.0) 6,71m(+0.0) PASS     
  6  6924 Casanovas, Lluisa  W63 Spain                    7,83m  +0.0 
     7,50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7,73m(1.6) 7,57m(+0.0) 7,83m(+0.0) 7,58m(0.9)
  7   837 Amerongen, Loretta W61 Canada                   7,66m  +0.0 
     7,10m(+0.0) 7,50m(+0.0) 7,41m(+0.0) 7,47m(1.3) 7,66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8  5789 Tamada, Yumiko     W62 Japan                    7,55m   0.9 
     7,16m(+0.0) 7,43m(+0.0) 7,55m(0.9) 7,39m(+0.0) 7,36m(+0.0) 7,43m(+0.0)
  9  4289 Ahmet, Lyn         W63 Great Britai             7,00m   0.9 
     6,59m(+0.0) 6,73m(+0.0) 7,00m(0.9)          
 10   171 Arias Cuellar, Mar W62 Argentina                5,66m  +0.0 
     5,28m(+0.0) 5,66m(+0.0) 5,59m(+0.0)           
 11  4682 Oxlade, Linda      W64 Great Britai             4,87m  +0.0 
     4,58m(+0.0) 4,62m(+0.0) 4,87m(+0.0)           
 12  4560 Howarth, Grete     W63 Great Britai             4,69m   0.8 
     4,48m(+0.0) 4,69m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)          
 
W65 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 9,68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1481 Kokkonen, Terhi    W68 Finland                  8,30m  -1.1 
     8,26m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 8,23m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 8,30m(-1.1) 8,04m(+0.0)
  2   467 Taylor, Margaret   W67 Australia                8,08m  +0.0 
     7,48m(+0.0) 7,98m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 8,04m(+0.0) 7,92m(-1.8) 8,08m(+0.0)
  3  4067 Reismann, Gertrude W67 Germany                  8,08m  +0.0 
     7,08m(1.0) 7,57m(+0.0) 7,73m(1.1) 8,08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7,85m(1.3)
  4  6219 Deleiros, Anne     W67 New Zealand              7,64m   1.7 
     7,35m(0.2) 7,54m(+0.0) 7,41m(+0.0) 7,53m(+0.0) 7,47m(+0.0) 7,64m(1.7)
  5  7497 Daehler-Stettler,  W67 Switzerland              7,42m   2.1 
     6,99m(1.9) 7,20m(+0.0) 7,06m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6,89m(+0.0) 7,42m(2.1)
  6  4670 Oakes, Patricia    W69 Great Britai             6,88m  -0.9 
     FOUL(1.6) 6,77m(+0.0) 6,75m(+0.0) 6,63m(+0.0) 6,65m(+0.0) 6,88m(-0.9)
 
W70 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 8,65m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4178 Springmann, Erika  W72 Germany                  7,69m  +0.0 
     7,69m(+0.0) 7,66m(0.5)    7,50m(-0.5)      
  2  4551 Holder, Iris       W74 Great Britai             7,11m  +0.0 
     7,11m(+0.0) 6,81m(0.4) 6,80m(-2.3) 6,75m(+0.0) 6,98m(+0.0) 6,88m(0.2)
  3   552 Wladika, Jacquelin W70 Austria                  6,39m  -0.8 
     6,32m(+0.0) 6,25m(+0.0) 6,39m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6,27m(+0.0) 6,34m(1.2)
  4   360 Hampson, Jean      W70 Australia                6,32m  -0.1 
     6,17m(+0.0) 6,32m(-0.1) 6,15m(+0.0) 5,73m(-0.8) 6,21m(0.6) 6,10m(1.2)
  5  6294 Myklestad, Grethe- W72 Norway                   6,19m  +0.0 
     6,14m(0.5) 6,02m(+0.0) 6,19m(+0.0) 6,15m(+0.0) 5,83m(+0.0) 5,97m(2.4)
  6  1552 Sario, Seija       W74 Finland                  6,07m  -0.1 
     5,98m(+0.0) 6,07m(-0.1) 5,97m(+0.0) 6,00m(+0.0) 6,06m(-1.0) 5,89m(0.8)
  7  1452 Holmberg, Varpu    W73 Finland                  6,03m  +0.0 
     5,79m(+0.0) 6,03m(+0.0) 5,94m(1.8) 6,02m(-1.3) 5,82m(-1.9) 5,83m(-1.8)
  8   366 Harris, Fran       W74 Australia                5,94m  +0.0 
     5,94m(+0.0) 5,84m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5,56m(0.8) 5,68m(-2.4) 5,84m(+0.0)
  8  1205 Rodriguez, Fanny A W73 Colombia                 5,94m   2.1 
     5,94m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 10  1172 Hernandez, Amparo  W71 Colombia                 5,82m  +0.0 
     5,53m(+0.0) 5,82m(+0.0) 5,53m(+0.0)           
 
W75 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      75 WMA: # 8,11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4123 Schmalbruch, Chris W78 Germany                  7,84m  +0.0 
     7,58m(+0.0) 7,61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 7,84m(+0.0) 7,78m(+0.0) 7,82m(1.8)
  2  6081 Dijkman, Rietje    W76 Netherlands              7,77m   0.3 
     7,59m(+0.0) 7,61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 7,64m(1.3) 7,77m(0.3) 7,51m(+0.0)
  3   848 Bortignon, Christa W78 Canada                   7,43m  +0.0 
     7,28m(+0.0) 7,40m(-1.1) FOUL(0.4) 7,24m(-0.3) 7,43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   325 Cudmore, Miriam    W77 Australia                7,32m   1.4 
     7,10m(+0.0) 7,31m(+0.0) 7,32m(1.4) 7,18m(+0.0) 7,24m(0.5) 7,15m(-0.5)
  5  4618 Martin, Anne       W79 Great Britai             6,10m   0.6 
     6,10m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  4993 Bidanda, Seetha Ch W79 India                    3,98m   2.1 
     3,87m(-0.3) 3,74m(1.0) 3,70m(0.1) 3,98m(2.1) 3,95m(-0.8) 3,68m(-1.5)
 
W80 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      80 WMA: # 6,55m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7956 Meiler, Florence   W81 United State             5,91m  +0.0 
     5,91m(+0.0) 5,80m(-0.6) 5,84m(-1.9) PASS      5,74m(+0.0) 5,91m(-1.0)
  2  7794 Donley, Christel   W80 United State             5,70m  +0.0 
     5,16m(0.6) 5,50m(+0.0) PASS      5,70m(+0.0) 5,58m(0.3) 5,70m(-0.4)
  3  6564 Aseeva, Natalia    W80 Russia                   4,54m  -1.4 
     4,27m(0.6) 4,46m(+0.0) 4,34m(0.7) 4,36m(+0.0) 4,54m(-1.4) 4,41m(-0.5)
  4  7765 Chou, Fei-Mei      W80 United State             3,91m  +0.0 
     3,79m(-1.2) 3,91m(+0.0) 3,78m(+0.0) 3,91m(0.1) 3,60m(+0.0) 3,84m(+0.0)
 
W85 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 5,50m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5173 Matulessy, Maria A W85 Indonesia                4,16m  -2.4 
     3,85m(-0.2) 3,97m(1.1) 4,16m(-2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2  1564 Sopanen, Senni     W87 Finland                  3,62m  -2.1 
     3,62m(-2.1) 3,58m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 3,24m(-1.4) 3,46m(1.3) 3,45m(+0.0)
 
M35 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 17,92m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4883 Georgiou, Stavros  M35 Greece                  15,02m   0.5 
     14,78m(1.8) 15,02m(0.5) 14,26m(0.3) 15,02m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4)    
  2  5301 Bonell-Mora, Almic M37 Italy                   15,01m   1.7 
     14,04m(1.1) 14,98m(0.1) 14,07m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 14,96m(0.6) 15,01m(1.7)
  3  3608 Beraz, Andreas     M36 Germany                 14,92m   1.2 
     13,42m(-0.4) FOUL(0.5) 14,51m(1.9) 14,91m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 14,92m(1.2)
  4  2584 Jegousse, Christop M35 France                  14,05m   2.3 
     13,63m(2.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 13,84m(+0.0) 14,05m(2.3)
  5  6428 Ratajczyk, Krzyszt M37 Poland                  13,74m   0.3 
     13,13m(-0.4) 13,38m(2.3) 13,47m(-0.6) 13,53m(2.2) 13,74m(0.3) 13,53m(3.0)
  6  2981 Moreau, Thierry    M36 France                  13,59m   0.2 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 13,59m(0.2)            
  7  6420 Olszewski, Adrian  M37 Poland                  13,09m   0.5 
     FOUL(0.7) 12,60m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 13,09m(0.5) FOUL(0.8)
  8  6236 McGowan, Iain      M35 New Zealand             11,60m  +0.0 
     11,60m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9  8047 Short, Alfred      M35 United State            11,42m  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.7) 11,42m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5)            
 10  2694 Le Bronec, Michael M38 France                  11,39m   0.8 
     10,00m(-0.2) 10,90m(0.9) 11,39m(0.8)         
 11  2485 Guille, Johann     M35 France                  11,20m   1.6 
     11,08m(-0.7) 11,20m(1.6) 10,02m(-0.6)            
 
M40 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 16,58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3475 Valence, Hugues    M43 France                  14,20mq  2.1 
  2  4287 Okantey, Samuel    M40 Ghana                   14,03mq  0.5 
  3  5460 Gui, Gabriel Aurel M40 Italy                   13,67mq  2.1 
  4  7035 Garcinuño, Roberto M42 Spain                   13,66mq +0.0 
  5  1237 Lewis, Rolando     M42 Costa Rica              13,61mq  1.5 
  6  2987 Mormin, Maxime     M44 France                  13,48mq  0.2 
  7  6619 Lepik, Stanislav   M43 Russia                  13,44mq  1.6 
  8  3472 Urie, Philippe     M40 France                  13,11mq  0.5 
  8  4165 Scislowski, Thomas M44 Germany                 13,11mq  0.1 
 10   879 Dimnaku, Gezim     M43 Canada                  13,08mq  0.1 
 11  3234 Reyno, Philippe    M43 France                  12,88mq  0.8 
 12  6882 Bernardez, Basilio M42 Spain                   12,85mq  1.2 
 13  7595 O'Garro, Ishmael   M44 Trinidad and            12,69m   0.9 
 14  7740 Brown, Calvin      M41 United State            12,66m   0.4 
 15  2789 Logrado, Manuel    M41 France                  12,24m   2.2 
 16  5640 Spini, Diego       M42 Italy                   12,02m  -0.3 
 17  1734 Bellegarde, Alexan M44 France                  11,99m   0.2 
 17   630 Joiris, Jeremy     M40 Belgium                 11,99m   1.8 
 19  6107 Huijsman, Christia M42 Netherlands             11,62m   1.7 
 20  6840 Aldudo Batalla, Jo M41 Spain                   10,72m   0.7 
 21  2437 Gouin, Stephane    M43 France                  10,39m   2.0 
 22  5065 Kumaraswamy, Balu  M42 India                    9,57m   0.6 
 --   267 Rodriguez, Gustavo M43 Argentina                 FOUL   NWI 
 --  4168 Seibel, Ansgar     M42 Germany                   FOUL   NWI 
 
M40 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 16,58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4287 Okantey, Samuel    M40 Ghana                   14,54m  -1.5 
     14,04m(-0.4) FOUL      14,52m(-0.0) 14,12m(-0.6) 14,54m(-1.5) 14,36m(-0.6)
  2  2987 Mormin, Maxime     M44 France                  14,17m  -0.5 
     13,54m(-0.4) 13,96m(-0.7) 13,95m(-1.1) 13,97m(0.8) FOUL      14,17m(-0.5)
  3  3475 Valence, Hugues    M43 France                  13,97m  -0.2 
     13,97m(-0.2) 13,86m(0.3) 13,87m(-0.3) 12,42m(-1.1) 11,83m(-0.4)   
  4  5460 Gui, Gabriel Aurel M40 Italy                   13,55m  -0.2 
     12,75m(-0.3) FOUL      13,48m(-1.0) 13,55m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  5  7035 Garcinuño, Roberto M42 Spain                   13,54m  -0.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      13,54m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL         
  6   879 Dimnaku, Gezim     M43 Canada                  13,43m  -1.9 
     13,21m(-0.4) 13,32m(-1.5) 13,34m(-1.2) FOUL      13,29m(-0.2) 13,43m(-1.9)
  7  6619 Lepik, Stanislav   M43 Russia                  13,07m   0.1 
     13,07m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 13,07m(NWI)           
  8  4165 Scislowski, Thomas M44 Germany                 12,95m  -1.2 
     12,31m(-0.5) 12,67m(-0.4) 12,95m(-1.2) FOUL      12,54m(-0.7) 12,89m(-0.1)
  9  3472 Urie, Philippe     M40 France                  12,77m  -0.4 
     FOUL      12,77m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 10  1237 Lewis, Rolando     M42 Costa Rica              12,69m  -0.7 
     12,44m(-0.5) 12,49m(-0.2) 12,69m(-0.7)           
 --  6882 Bernardez, Basilio M42 Spain                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
M45 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15,13m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  6579 Byzov, Dmitry      M48 Russia                  14,26mq  0.8 
  2  6644 Pankratov, Vladimi M48 Russia                  13,49mq  1.2 
  3  6678 Sokov, Vasiliy     M47 Russia                  13,16mq  1.6 
  4  1683 Balsamo, Marco     M45 France                  13,15mq -0.8 
  5  2971 Monnerais, Bruno   M47 France                  13,05mq -0.1 
  6  7989 Palacios, Antonio  M49 United State            12,98mq  0.5 
  7  4664 Newton, Keith      M46 Great Britai            12,75mq +0.0 
  8  2626 Konate, Papaladji  M47 France                  12,32mq  1.2 
  9  7861 Hawke, Karl        M49 United State            12,20mq  0.3 
 10  1791 Bidari, Laurent    M45 France                  11,97mq  1.2 
 11   941 Munro, Lenroy      M45 Canada                  11,90mq  1.6 
 12  1219 Mouanda, Jean-Mari M46 Congo                   11,87mq -0.3 
 13   996 Araneda Galvez, Jo M49 Chile                   11,81m   1.1 
 14   825 Mandev, Miroslav   M49 Bulgaria                11,40m   1.3 
 15  4369 Carrington, Neil   M46 Great Britai            11,33m   0.6 
 16  1784 Betrancourt, Jean- M48 France                  11,16m   0.4 
 17   217 Fernandez, Oscar A M48 Argentina               10,99m   0.3 
 18  5341 Cicchelli, Gian Lo M45 Italy                   10,90m   2.1 
 19  6545 Cotovanu, Emil     M48 Romania                 10,75m   1.5 
 20  7119 Marco, Jordi       M49 Spain                    9,09m  -0.6 
 21  4976 Abey, Antony       M48 India                    9,07m   0.2 
 
M45 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15,13m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6579 Byzov, Dmitry      M48 Russia                  14,15m  -1.5 
     13,80m(0.4) 13,93m(-0.6) 14,09m(-0.1) 14,15m(-1.5) 13,97m(-1.9) 14,12m(-1.5)
  2  6644 Pankratov, Vladimi M48 Russia                  13,77m  -0.3 
     FOUL      13,37m(-0.2) 13,61m(-0.1) 13,76m(-1.0) 13,60m(-0.1) 13,77m(-0.3)
  3  6678 Sokov, Vasiliy     M47 Russia                  13,32m  -0.9 
     12,91m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      12,89m(-0.8) 12,96m(-0.7) 13,32m(-0.9)
  4  1683 Balsamo, Marco     M45 France                  13,24m  -0.2 
     FOUL      12,92m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13,24m(-0.2)
  5  2971 Monnerais, Bruno   M47 France                  13,10m  -0.4 
     13,10m(-0.4) FOUL      13,05m(0.1) FOUL      12,85m(-1.4) FOUL     
  6  4664 Newton, Keith      M46 Great Britai            12,44m  -0.2 
     FOUL      12,44m(-0.2) 12,37m(0.6) 12,26m(-1.3) 12,38m(-0.7) FOUL     
  7   941 Munro, Lenroy      M45 Canada                  11,85m  -1.2 
     11,37m(-0.3) FOUL      11,42m(-1.1) 11,85m(-1.2)      
  8  7861 Hawke, Karl        M49 United State            11,83m  -0.5 
     11,49m(-0.2) 11,30m(-0.9) 11,83m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      11,69m(-1.1)
 --  1791 Bidari, Laurent    M45 France                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS               
 --  1219 Mouanda, Jean-Mari M46 Congo                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 --  7989 Palacios, Antonio  M49 United State              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
M50 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,44m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1876 Briscan, André     M50 France                  13,29m   1.5 
     12,87m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 12,96m(1.3) 13,29m(1.5) FOUL(-0.1)
  2  1385 Quinaliza, Jose    M54 Ecuador                 13,12m   1.5 
     12,62m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12,79m(1.9) 12,97m(0.3) 13,12m(1.5) 13,00m(2.0)
  3  7240 Quintano, Alberto  M50 Spain                   13,11m   1.1 
     13,04m(0.9) 12,79m(1.2) PASS      FOUL      13,11m(1.1) FOUL     
  4   548 Stummer, Alfred    M52 Austria                 13,03m   1.8 
     12,01m(2.0) 12,38m(0.1) 12,51m(2.2) 12,57m(-0.1) 13,03m(1.8) 12,88m(0.3)
  5  5679 Zipperle, Paul     M51 Italy                   12,28m   0.6 
     11,71m(-0.2) 11,90m(1.9) 11,33m(1.6) 12,15m(-0.8) 12,28m(0.6) 12,24m(1.5)
  6  2023 Colombo, Pascal    M52 France                  11,79m   0.9 
     11,25m(1.3) 11,35m(1.6) 11,46m(1.4) 11,31m(2.6) 11,36m(1.7) 11,79m(0.9)
  7  7671 Kushnar'ov, Olexan M51 Ukraine                 11,68m   1.8 
     10,98m(-0.3) 11,18m(0.6) 11,68m(1.8) 11,39m(2.5) 11,35m(2.8) 11,68m(2.1)
  8  4509 Gittens, Julien    M53 Great Britai            11,61m   2.3 
     FOUL      11,45m(1.3) 11,61m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9  1905 Calenzo, Jean Mari M50 France                  11,45m   1.5 
     11,45m(1.5) 10,99m(1.0) FOUL                
 10  3415 Telle, Nicolas     M52 France                  11,37m   1.0 
     11,10m(2.1) FOUL(0.9) 11,37m(1.0)           
 11  5641 Sposato, Adriano   M53 Italy                   11,01m   1.9 
     10,87m(0.1) 11,01m(1.9) 11,01m(2.0)         
 12  2825 Maigrot, Alain     M50 France                  10,98m   0.9 
     10,29m(0.7) 10,92m(2.1) 10,98m(0.9)           
 13  1536 Pohjola, Kari      M52 Finland                 10,90m   2.2 
     9,44m(1.2) 10,78m(1.1) 10,90m(2.2)         
 14   576 Bervoets, Ronny    M50 Belgium                 10,08m   1.4 
     10,08m(1.4) 9,50m(1.0) 9,63m(1.6)           
 --  6322 Viulsrød, Oddvar   M51 Norway                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
M55 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,13m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3888 Knabe, Wolfgang    M56 Germany                 12,96mq  2.7 
  2  6384 Chmielewski, Stani M56 Poland                  11,89mq  1.1 
  3   888 Ene, Mihai         M55 Canada                  11,47mq  2.2 
  4  6672 Shurakov, Vladimir M56 Russia                  11,42mq  0.1 
  5  4434 Dixon, David       M55 Great Britai            11,35mq  1.6 
  6  5343 Ciceri, Giancarlo  M56 Italy                   11,19mq  1.7 
  7  7692 Yehorov, Maksym    M56 Ukraine                 10,96mq  1.2 
  8  1748 Benard, Dominique  M55 France                  10,95mq  2.0 
  9  4462 Earle, Albert      M57 Great Britai            10,74mq  1.7 
 10  1919 Canu, Pascal       M59 France                  10,56mq  1.4 
 11  7944 McBarnette, Bruce  M57 United State            10,53mq  2.5 
 12  5336 Cavallaro, Mauro   M55 Italy                   10,51mq  2.6 
 13  7143 Martinez Gonzalez, M57 Spain                   10,49m   4.5 
 14  3699 Euskirchen, Norber M55 Germany                 10,47m  -0.7 
 15  7635 Kasap, Hasan       M59 Turkey                  10,10m   2.6 
 16  4556 Hopkins, Henry     M57 Great Britai             9,95m   0.5 
 17  6103 Heyningen Van, Wil M56 Netherlands              9,27m   2.5 
 18  1012 Del Real, Joaquin  M55 Chile                    9,13m   0.5 
 19  8096 Wallace, Chris     M58 United State             8,42m   2.0 
 20  2287 Fenoll, Jean Luc   M56 France                   8,40m   1.1 
 21  6353 Linares Bernedo, L M58 Peru                     8,14m   1.3 
 --  5290 Bertuzzo, Flavio   M57 Italy                     FOUL   NWI 
 
M55 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14,13m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3888 Knabe, Wolfgang    M56 Germany                 13,89m   0.2 
     13,81m(1.5) 13,83m(0.6) 13,72m(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.6) 13,89m(0.2)
  2  6384 Chmielewski, Stani M56 Poland                  12,30m   0.4 
     11,83m(1.5) 12,02m(1.9) 11,95m(0.2) 11,95m(-0.1) 12,06m(0.7) 12,30m(0.4)
  3  5343 Ciceri, Giancarlo  M56 Italy                   11,95m   0.3 
     11,43m(1.8) 11,87m(1.9) FOUL(0.6) 11,50m(-0.5) 11,95m(0.3) 11,94m(0.3)
  4   888 Ene, Mihai         M55 Canada                  11,90m   2.3 
     11,45m(1.8) 11,90m(2.3) FOUL(0.3)         
  5  6672 Shurakov, Vladimir M56 Russia                  11,69m   0.4 
     11,44m(1.2) 11,30m(0.9) 10,73m(-0.2) 11,44m(-0.6) 11,69m(0.4) 11,59m(0.4)
  6  5336 Cavallaro, Mauro   M55 Italy                   11,27m   1.3 
     10,68m(1.7) 11,00m(0.9) 10,55m(-0.1) 10,87m(0.4) 10,87m(1.2) 11,27m(1.3)
  7  4434 Dixon, David       M55 Great Britai            11,19m   0.4 
     11,05m(1.0) FOUL      10,92m(2.0) 10,92m(-0.2) 11,08m(1.9) 11,19m(0.4)
  8  1748 Benard, Dominique  M55 France                  11,13m   0.2 
     10,92m(1.5) 10,98m(1.6) 10,94m(0.6) 11,13m(0.2) 10,90m(0.4) 10,84m(0.5)
  9  7944 McBarnette, Bruce  M57 United State            10,60m  -0.8 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 10,60m(-0.8)         
 10  4462 Earle, Albert      M57 Great Britai            10,33m  -0.6 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 10,33m(-0.6)        
 11  1919 Canu, Pascal       M59 France                  10,26m   2.2 
     10,26m(2.2) 10,15m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
M60 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2655 Laigre, Daniel     M60 France                  11,49mq  0.9 
  2  6705 Zvezdkin, Valerii  M62 Russia                  11,47mq +0.0 
  3  6315 Tefre, Arne        M60 Norway                  11,34mq  0.3 
  4  6652 Pudovnikov, Evgeni M61 Russia                  11,18mq  0.7 
  5  4232 Walther, Wolfram   M60 Germany                 11,13mq -0.1 
  6  4945 Korösi, István     M64 Hungary                 11,08mq -0.5 
  7  6606 Kornazhitskiy, Ale M61 Russia                  11,03mq +0.0 
  8  5846 Lebedoks, Juris    M61 Latvia                  10,90mq -0.3 
  9   735 de Souza Pinto, Iv M60 Brazil                  10,83mq  0.4 
 10   624 Henry, Paul        M63 Belgium                 10,73mq  0.7 
 11  1428 Aartola, Ari       M62 Finland                 10,65mq -0.8 
 12  5152 Thekkedath Kunjan  M60 India                   10,64mq  0.4 
 13  4915 Siu, Yau-Ming Max  M62 Hong Kong, C            10,61m   0.7 
 14  2107 Delaviere, Yves    M61 France                  10,43m   0.7 
 15  2472 Guerquin-Kern, Jea M62 France                  10,29m   0.6 
 16  5482 Manfre', Ignazio   M62 Italy                   10,17m  -0.4 
 17  1088 Lou, Shuquan       M60 China (Peopl            10,15m   0.3 
 18  1638 Arnaud, Guy        M64 France                   9,86m  -0.2 
 19  1941 Chaignon, Joel     M62 France                   9,58m   0.9 
 20  5705 Aoki, Norio        M60 Japan                    9,51m  +0.0 
 21  2114 Deloy, Jean-Pierre M64 France                   9,18m   0.6 
 22  5784 Takao, Ogasawara   M64 Japan                    9,05m   0.6 
 23  3948 Lipinski, Gerd     M62 Germany                  8,82m   1.7 
 24  5039 Jose, Mavely Thoma M64 India                    8,56m   0.7 
 25  5982 Piña Fraga, Juan A M64 Mexico                   8,26m   0.1 
 26  3890 Knecht, Gotthold   M63 Germany                  8,11m   1.7 
 27   780 Oses, Adilson      M63 Brazil                   7,73m   0.8 
 
M60 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12,68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  6705 Zvezdkin, Valerii  M62 Russia                  12,03m   2.5 
     11,63m(1.4) 11,96m(1.8) 12,02m(1.8) 12,03m(2.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.5)
  2  6315 Tefre, Arne        M60 Norway                  11,85m   2.7 
     11,84m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 11,85m(2.7) 11,57m(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 11,83m(3.1)
  3  6606 Kornazhitskiy, Ale M61 Russia                  11,81m   2.3 
     11,27m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 11,38m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 11,81m(2.3)
  4  2655 Laigre, Daniel     M60 France                  11,62m   1.2 
     11,59m(2.5) 11,40m(1.3) 11,62m(1.2) 11,44m(1.8) 9,61m(2.1) 11,21m(1.5)
  5  6652 Pudovnikov, Evgeni M61 Russia                  11,29m   0.5 
     11,18m(1.7) 11,29m(0.5)               
  6  4232 Walther, Wolfram   M60 Germany                 11,12m   1.2 
     11,12m(1.2) 10,87m(1.0)               
  7  4945 Korösi, István     M64 Hungary                 11,03m   1.0 
     10,87m(1.7) 10,72m(1.6) 10,69m(+0.0) 10,81m(1.2) 10,95m(1.4) 11,03m(1.0)
  8  5846 Lebedoks, Juris    M61 Latvia                  10,85m   1.4 
     10,71m(0.9) 10,79m(0.9) 10,85m(1.4) 9,65m(1.8) 10,55m(1.9) 10,33m(2.5)
  9   624 Henry, Paul        M63 Belgium                 10,85m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 10,85m(0.8)           
 10  5152 Thekkedath Kunjan  M60 India                   10,70m   2.1 
     10,70m(2.1) 10,61m(0.4) FOUL(1.1)         
 11  1428 Aartola, Ari       M62 Finland                 10,48m   0.5 
     10,48m(0.5) 10,48m(1.2) FOUL(2.5)         
 
M65 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11,94m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6613 Kryazhkov, Leonid  M65 Russia                  10,76m   3.3 
     10,12m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 10,60m(2.1) 10,73m(2.0) 10,46m(0.3) 10,76m(3.3)
  2  6681 Stabrovskii, Valen M67 Russia                  10,76m   2.3 
     10,28m(0.9) 10,58m(3.6) 10,25m(1.5) 10,76m(2.3) 10,27m(2.0) 10,30m(0.7)
  3  5357 Costantini, Giulia M66 Italy                   10,73m   1.5 
     9,70m(2.0) 10,27m(1.0) 10,45m(1.1) 10,42m(2.0) 10,58m(0.9) 10,73m(1.5)
  4  5711 Harama, Yutaka     M65 Japan                   10,52m   2.1 
     10,08m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 10,46m(3.1) 10,22m(4.1) 10,52m(2.1) 9,55m(0.9)
  5  7684 Shukevych, Yuriy   M66 Ukraine                 10,43m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.8) 10,37m(2.1) 10,39m(1.7) 10,43m(1.7) 10,16m(0.3) 10,30m(-0.8)
  6  1507 Maki, Vesa         M68 Finland                  9,80m   0.9 
     9,77m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(4.0) 9,60m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 9,80m(0.9)
  7   216 Fernandez, Juan Jo M68 Argentina                9,59m   1.8 
     9,59m(1.8) 9,17m(1.7) 9,11m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 9,10m(1.3) 9,16m(2.2)
  8  6453 Almeida, Eduardo   M68 Portugal                 9,04m   0.9 
     9,01m(1.5) 8,99m(1.9) 8,89m(0.5) 8,97m(1.3) 8,89m(-0.7) 9,04m(0.9)
  9  7600 Skinner, Terrance  M65 Trinidad and             8,62m   2.3 
     8,52m(4.1) 8,60m(0.7) 8,62m(2.3)         
 10   796 Sakai, Massao      M65 Brazil                   8,62m   1.9 
     8,62m(1.9)                  
 11  6201 Waalewijn, Onno    M68 Netherlands              8,43m  -0.4 
     8,37m(2.0) 8,43m(-0.4) FOUL(1.8)            
 12   432 Peters, Noel       M67 Australia                8,11m   0.7 
     8,07m(1.3) 8,11m(0.7) 8,10m(1.6)            
 13  7986 Oleski, John       M65 United State             8,01m   1.5 
     8,01m(1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5)            
 14  2710 Leblanc, Christian M65 France                   7,69m   1.7 
     FOUL(2.2) 7,69m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)            
 
M70 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,71m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1400 Lamp, Jurgen       M71 Estonia                 10,18m#  0.3 
     9,88m(-0.1) 10,18m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 10,15m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2)    
  2  5756 Nakamura, Koji     M72 Japan                    9,73m  +0.0 
     9,56m(+0.0) 9,73m(+0.0) 9,64m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 9,50m(-2.2)
  3  6556 Abramov, Aleksandr M71 Russia                   9,37m  -0.4 
     9,05m(-0.1) 9,21m(-0.3) 9,21m(2.0) 9,22m(-0.4) 9,37m(-0.4) 9,37m(-2.0)
  4  6698 Vnukov, Alexander  M71 Russia                   8,98m  -0.6 
     8,81m(-0.2) 8,82m(0.3) 8,82m(0.8) 8,94m(0.1) 8,97m(-0.6) 8,98m(-0.6)
  5  3748 Goetze Dr., Werner M74 Germany                  8,83m  -0.4 
     8,66m(0.1) 8,83m(-0.4) 8,77m(-0.1) 8,67m(-0.4) 8,02m(-0.5) FOUL(0.7)
  6  1076 Ding, Ming         M71 China (Peopl             8,40m  -0.6 
     8,40m(-0.6) 7,99m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) PASS      7,83m(-0.8) 7,86m(0.5)
  6  7024 García Carbajo, Ma M72 Spain                    8,40m   0.6 
     8,21m(-0.4) 8,32m(0.3) 7,94m(1.5) 8,40m(0.6) 8,04m(-0.9) FOUL(1.1)
  8  5081 Muttappillil, Jose M74 India                    7,79m   0.6 
     7,21m(-0.1) 7,47m(0.2) 7,79m(0.6) 7,43m(0.4) 6,43m(-0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  9  3984 Milleck, Kurt      M73 Germany                  7,68m  -0.3 
     7,68m(-0.3) 7,46m(-0.2) 7,51m(-1.0)         
 10  5082 Narayanan, Krishna M72 India                    7,53m   0.5 
     FOUL(-0.5) 7,48m(-0.9) 7,53m(0.5)            
 11  1107 Lee, Chang-Ho      M74 Chinese Taip             7,51m   2.0 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 7,51m(2.0)            
 
M75 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10,10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5305 Bortolozzi, Giorgi M78 Italy                    8,96m  -0.4 
     PASS      PASS      8,73m(0.9) 8,90m(0.2) 8,83m(-0.1) 8,96m(-0.4)
  2  5253 Shechter, Pinchas  M75 Israel                   8,76m  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.9) 8,76m(-0.5) 8,54m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) 8,31m(0.3) 8,53m(-0.2)
  3  5850 Mankovskis, Janis  M75 Latvia                   8,69m  -0.6 
     8,15m(-0.1) 8,46m(0.2) 8,56m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 8,46m(-0.8) 8,69m(-0.6)
  4  3744 Gnoth, Siegbert    M75 Germany                  8,67m  -0.3 
     8,29m(0.7) 8,09m(-0.2) 8,55m(0.2) 8,55m(0.4) 8,57m(-0.9) 8,67m(-0.3)