|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чемпіонат України серед
СДЮШОР та ДЮСШ (1993
р.н. та молодші)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ялта 28 вересня 2010 р.
17:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 400 м Дівчата 17 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
338 |
МАТІЙЧУК Вікторія |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
23.06.1994 |
1:00.83 |
II |
Озєрчук Б.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
543 |
ПАНАСЕВИЧ Наталія |
Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ 2
м.Львів |
01.10.1993 |
1:00.91 |
II |
Тарнакіна О.Б. , Тарнакін В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
662 |
ДАВИДОВА Олена |
АР Крим, Д , КДЮСШ №1
м.Сімферополь |
24.04.1993 |
1:01.35 |
II |
Чумак О.Ф., Дубовик О.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
690 |
СУРУЖІЙ Олена |
Рівненська, МОН |
08.11.1993 |
1:01.36 |
II |
Янчук С.І., Кожарко С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
143 |
БРУНЬКО Яна |
Донецька, К, СДЮШОР Н.
Ткаченко Донецьк |
10.03.1994 |
1:01.45 |
II |
Шаповалов М.В., Дорошенко В.Д. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
486 |
ПАЛАДІЙ Марія |
Кіровоградська, Д , ДЮСШ
Верхоланцева Кіровоград |
01.09.1994 |
1:01.56 |
II |
Абраменко В.І., Абраменко Н.Є. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
478 |
ВЕЛИЧКО Ірина |
Кіровоградська, С, ДЮСШ
"Спартак-2002"
Кіровоградська |
18.10.1994 |
1:02.32 |
II |
Шостак І.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
667 |
ГОРБЕНКО Анастасія |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
06.05.1994 |
1:03.44 |
III |
Толстопятов Ф.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
771 |
СЛЮСАРЕНКО Катерина |
Харкiвська, Д , КЗ КДЮСШ
"ХТЗ" |
15.03.1993 |
56.13 |
I |
Омельченко М.В., Фарбітна І.П., Слюсаренко Ю. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
693 |
КЛИМЮК Катерина |
Рівненська, МОН,
ОСДЮСШОР Рівненська |
02.06.1995 |
56.73 |
I |
Дубіч В.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
303 |
ПОТАПЕНКО Людмила |
Хмельницька, ОСОБИСТО,
У, КДЮСШ Нетішинського
ППО ХАЕС |
23.07.1993 |
58.06 |
I |
Краснов А.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
752 |
РАЛЬКО Оксана |
Тернопiльська, МОН |
01.02.1994 |
58.12 |
I |
Борейко М.М., Борейко Т.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
339 |
ШЕПЕТУН Інна |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
30.06.1995 |
59.13 |
II |
Озєрчук Б.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
ЖУПАНІК Надія |
Вінницька, МДЮСШ-1
Вінниця |
22.11.1993 |
59.33 |
II |
Турлюк Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
644 |
ВАЛІВАЧ Віра |
АР Крим, Д , КДЮСШ №1
м.Сімферополь |
03.03.1993 |
59.64 |
II |
Шишенін В.А., Леонов О.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
ЛЕБІДЬ Анастасія |
Дніпропетровська, У,
СДЮШОР "Метеор"
м.Дніпропетровськ |
30.10.1993 |
DNF |
|
бр. Фатєєвих , Цицанюк В. |
|