|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чемпіонат України серед
СДЮШОР та ДЮСШ (1993
р.н. та молодші)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ялта 29 вересня 2010 р.
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Штовхання ядра 5 кг Юнаки 17 Кваліфікація |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Очки |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Дмитро |
Харкiвська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого |
15.04.1994 |
17.61 |
976 |
I |
Мінаков Ю.М., Яковлев В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
337 |
БАГАЧ Микола |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
24.06.1993 |
17.18 |
950 |
II |
Багач С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
292 |
ЧЕРНІКОВ Владислав |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
СДЮШОР №3
Дніпропетровськ |
08.03.1994 |
16.16 |
889 |
II |
Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
217 |
ПОПОВ Роман |
Чернігiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ
м.Ніжин |
12.10.1993 |
15.75 |
865 |
II |
Ревенко М.Г., Лазоренко В |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
407 |
СОВИЧ Олександр |
Київська, У, СДЮШОР
"Україна" Київ |
17.06.1993 |
15.72 |
863 |
II |
Нікітенко К.С. , Ревенко М.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
190 |
КОРОТКОВ Владислав |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1
м. Донецьк |
28.10.1994 |
15.71 |
862 |
II |
Бойко В.М. , Франкови О.В. та Л.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
368 |
ЛИСЕНКО Богдан |
Київська, ЦСДЮШОР КФВС
МОН України |
10.02.1993 |
15.59 |
855 |
II |
Паламарчук І.А., Порядина В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
43 |
ПЕРЕДРІЙ Артем |
Вінницька, К, ДЮСШ м.
Жмеринка |
22.04.1994 |
14.87 |
812 |
III |
Саволюк В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
324 |
МІНЕНКО Олександр |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР В.Голубничого |
06.03.1993 |
14.75 |
805 |
III |
Яковлев В.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
408 |
ЛЄСНІК Артем |
м. Київ, У, СДЮШОР
"Україна" Київ |
27.02.1995 |
14.67 |
800 |
III |
Лаухін Ф.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
АДАМЧУК Вадим |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР
Вінниця |
30.05.1994 |
14.58 |
795 |
III |
Постемський В.Ф., Самборська М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
236 |
КИРИЛЮК Владислав |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
24.11.1994 |
14.57 |
794 |
III |
Вишневий С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
353 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ Борис |
Київська, МОН |
02.04.1994 |
14.56 |
793 |
III |
Римко В.В., Римко В.О., Щур О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
738 |
ГУБАНОВ Сергій |
Херсонська, С, ОДЮСШ
"Спартак"Херсонська |
17.08.1994 |
14.44 |
786 |
III |
Тимолаєв О.О., Бондар А.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
314 |
КРАВЧУК Василь |
Хмельницька, ОСОБИСТО,
МОН, ДЮСШ
Староконстантинів |
11.07.1993 |
14.26 |
775 |
III |
Гоняк В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
591 |
ШАРОВ Руслан |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
25.04.1994 |
13.95 |
757 |
III |
Вишневий С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
232 |
ДРАЧ Павло |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
14.08.1995 |
13.84 |
750 |
III |
Козюра В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
621 |
ЛОГАЧОВ Роман |
Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮШОР
Одеса |
22.12.1994 |
13.82 |
749 |
III |
Сисоєв В.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
79 |
ШЕМЕТЮК Сергій |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Луцького району |
15.09.1995 |
13.74 |
744 |
III |
Сахарук В.І., Засєкін В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
117 |
КОРЗНИКОВ Михайло |
Дніпропетровська, МОН,
ДЮСШ "Локомотив"
Дніпропетровськ |
07.11.1994 |
13.47 |
728 |
III |
Олійник В.Я., Закорко Л.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
622 |
СЛЄПЦОВ Сергій |
Одеська, МОН, ОблСДЮШОР
Одеса |
28.12.1993 |
13.36 |
722 |
III |
Савицька О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
565 |
ГРИШАЄВ Дмитро |
Миколаївська, ДЮСШ №5
м.Миколаїв |
09.04.1994 |
12.20 |
653 |
I юн |
Мороз А.П. , Левченко А.г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
525 |
ДРАНИШ Микола |
Луганська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Лисічанськ |
29.06.1993 |
12.13 |
648 |
I юн |
Лебонта С.В., Осколков О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
429 |
ЮЩЕНКО Олексій |
м. Київ, СДЮШОР ГУ КМДА |
25.03.1994 |
11.74 |
625 |
I юн |
Рубанко Б.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
598 |
ПУСТОВІТ Владислав |
Черкаська, МОН, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
17.09.1995 |
11.50 |
611 |
I юн |
Нечипоренко О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
767 |
БОНДАР Антон |
Харкiвська, Д , ДЮСШ
Харківського району |
24.08.1993 |
11.35 |
602 |
I юн |
Шаповалова В.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
794 |
ФЕДОСОВ Юрій |
Харкiвська, ОСОБИСТО, Д
, КСДЮШОР "Динамо"
Харків |
14.10.1996 |
10.82 |
570 |
I юн |
Комісов М.Р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
13 |
ІЄВЛЕВ Костянтин |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
11.04.1995 |
10.82 |
570 |
I юн |
Вишегородцева О.Є |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
428 |
ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Володимир |
м. Київ, МОН, СДЮШОР ГУ
КМДА |
04.05.1996 |
10.67 |
561 |
I юн |
Рубанко Б.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
263 |
КОБА Павел |
Запорiзька, ОСОБИСТО, У,
СДЮШОР Запоріжжя |
12.07.1995 |
9.29 |
479 |
II юн |
Борисенко В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
СПІЦИН Володимир |
АР Крим, У, СДЮШОР
"Авангард" Ялта |
22.01.1994 |
DNS |
|
|
Вишегородцева О.Є |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
МАРТИНЮК Сергій |
Житомирська, Д , ОСДЮШОР
Житомир |
12.03.1994 |
DNS |
|
|
Єдинач С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
ЄДИНАЧ Артем |
Житомирська, Д , ОСДЮШОР
Житомир |
24.08.1996 |
DNS |
|
|
Єдинач С.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
ВОЛОВИК Ярослав |
АР Крим, К, ДЮСШ Золоте
Поле |
27.09.1993 |
DNS |
|
|
Іванова І.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
ЩЕРБИНКА Вадим |
Миколаївська, МОН, ДЮСШ
№5 м.Миколаїв |
29.08.1993 |
DNS |
|
|
Левченко А.г., Мороз А.П. |
|