|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чемпіонат України серед
СДЮШОР та ДЮСШ (1993
р.н. та молодші)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ялта 29 вересня 2010 р.
16:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 3000 м Дівчата 17 Фінал |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
333 |
ХОДАКІВСЬКА Марія |
Київська, К, СДЮШОР
"Колос" Київська обл. |
04.01.1994 |
9:39.67 |
КМС |
Житовоз В.П., Кулеша М.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
363 |
ХОПТЯНА Тетяна |
Київська, К |
24.01.1995 |
10:07.60 |
I |
Житовоз В.П., Рибінський О.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
258 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Наталя |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
15.04.1994 |
10:12.01 |
I |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
91 |
ЛУЦЕНКО Юлія |
Дніпропетровська, С, МК
ДЮСШ Дніпропетровськ |
06.06.1995 |
10:18.47 |
I |
бр. Охрименко , Коноваленко О.С. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
462 |
СОКУР Олена |
Черкаська, Д , ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
28.06.1993 |
10:22.16 |
II |
Салімбаєв Р.Т. , Нечипоренко Л.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
756 |
ОЛІЙНИК Наталія |
Тернопiльська, МОН,
ОДЮСШ м. Тернопіль |
01.03.1995 |
10:23.31 |
II |
Стефанишина О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
760 |
ПИЖ Оксана |
Тернопiльська, МОН,
ОДЮСШ м. Тернопіль |
17.01.1997 |
10:27.84 |
II |
Стефанишина О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
67 |
ТКАЧИК Марія |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Любешівськ |
27.08.1995 |
10:35.76 |
II |
Борисюк С.Ю. та В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
685 |
ПРИЩЕПА Наталія |
Рівненська, К |
11.09.1994 |
10:38.45 |
II |
Романчук М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
45 |
ГАВРИЛЮК Аліна |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР
Вінниця |
25.04.1994 |
10:40.57 |
II |
Сарафенюк П.Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
260 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Світлана |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
11.01.1996 |
10:46.05 |
II |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
362 |
ПОВОРОЗНЮК Русаліна |
Київська, К, ОСДЮШОР
Черкаська |
11.03.1995 |
10:46.60 |
II |
Бр Житовоза |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
172 |
БАБАНІНА Єлизавета |
Донецька, СДЮШОР
суч.п'ятиб.Донецьк |
11.09.1995 |
10:51.69 |
II |
Пауков А, Петренко С.Н. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
447 |
КАРПАЧОВА Анастасія |
Херсонська, У, МДЮСШ
Херсон |
14.06.1994 |
10:55.08 |
II |
Михалін О., Сергеєв С.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
645 |
КОЛІСОВА Ганна |
АР Крим, Д , КДЮСШ №1
м.Сімферополь |
03.01.1995 |
10:56.25 |
II |
Куртсеітов І.Я. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
282 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Олена |
м. Київ, СДЮШОР ГУ КМДА |
27.04.1993 |
11:12.03 |
II |
Лєбєдєв К.П., Лєбєдєва Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
62 |
ДОЛИНЧУК Сніжана |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Ківерцівська |
23.11.1997 |
11:24.74 |
II |
Данилюк А.Ю. , Сташків М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
553 |
СТАСЬ Лілія |
Львiвська, МОН, ДЮСШ №10
м.Львів |
09.11.1995 |
11:26.13 |
III |
Сташків А.Ю |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
66 |
ШАХНО Оксана |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Любешівськ |
24.02.1995 |
11:56.80 |
III |
Борисюк С.Ю. та В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
726 |
ЩЕРБАК Ганна |
Сумська, МОН, ДЮСШ
ім.Ю.Білонога |
28.11.1994 |
12:29.46 |
III |
Корнієнко Ю.в. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
341 |
ПРИТУЛА Вікторія |
Київська, У, СДЮШОР
ФСТ"Україна" К.о. |
19.02.1993 |
12:45.09 |
I юн |
Риндіна О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ДУНКАН Анна |
АР Крим |
08.01.1993 |
DNF |
|
Демидович В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Ольга |
м. Київ, СДЮШОР ГУ КМДА |
27.04.1993 |
DNF |
|
Лєбєдєв К.П., Лєбєдєва Н.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
797 |
СИЧ Любов |
Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ
МКДЮСШ Харків |
03.10.1993 |
DNF |
|
Зудін М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
АНДРУСИК Вікторія |
Волинська, МОН, ДЮСШ
Любешівськ |
07.02.1995 |
DNS |
|
Хвесик А.в. |
|