|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кубок України серед
юніорів |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Харків 26 червня 2012 р.
17:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Біг на 800 м Юніори Забіги |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 1 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
583 |
КАЛМИКОВ Сергій |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
23.08.1993 |
1:55.5h |
I |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1873 |
КРАСМАН Павло |
Херсонська, У, УФК |
19.03.1994 |
1:56.4h |
I |
Сергеєв С.О., Михалін О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1352 |
РОМАНИШИН Олег |
Львiвська, МОН, РДЮСШ
Самбірська |
14.04.1994 |
1:56.8h |
I |
Теплий Д.М., Чип М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1726 |
МАРТИНЮК Ігор |
Чернівецька, ШВСМ |
05.05.1993 |
1:57.5h |
I |
Тищук Д.І., Кожокар В.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1600 |
ЖУРА Максим |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
15.04.1995 |
1:58.7h |
I |
Балицький М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
1601 |
АНДРІЄНКО Владислав |
Хмельницька, МОН, ОЦФВУМ
Хмельницький |
04.10.1995 |
2:02.4h |
II |
Балицький М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
363 |
ПИШНЯК Костянтин |
Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1
Харьків |
01.03.1995 |
2:03.3h |
II |
Поливаний В.І., Літвінова Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
616 |
ШАУС Ільєс |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
04.06.1994 |
2:03.3h |
II |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
ЧИРВА Станіслав |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
21.08.1995 |
DNF |
|
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
СОКОЛ Максим |
Харкiвська, Д, НТУ "ХПІ" |
28.05.1993 |
DNS |
|
Рибалко С.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 2 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1868 |
ЛИТВИНОВ Сергій |
Херсонська, У, УФК |
08.02.1993 |
1:52.6h |
КМС |
Чертоляс В.Д., Чертоляс М |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1877 |
СЕРГЄЄВ Микола |
Херсонська, У, УФК |
06.06.1994 |
1:56.2h |
I |
Носов О.І. , Сергеєв С.О., Михалін О |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1612 |
СВІНЦІЦЬКИЙ Сергій |
Хмельницька, МОН,
Полонська ДЮСШ |
18.10.1993 |
1:56.2h |
I |
Івчук Л.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1634 |
ТКАЧУК Назар |
Рівненська, МОН, КОЛІСП
Костопіль |
14.11.1995 |
1:56.8h |
I |
Дітлашки П.О. та В.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1369 |
КОГУТ Юрій |
Львiвська, МОН, ЛДЮСШ 2
м.Львів |
10.05.1994 |
1:57.1h |
I |
Свищ Я., Яременко Г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
611 |
ЄРЕМЕНКО Дмитро |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
27.04.1996 |
1:59.9h |
II |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1111 |
БЕЗУСОВ Олександр |
АР Крим, Д |
25.05.1993 |
2:00.2h |
II |
Бр. Демидович |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2404 |
КУЧМА Денис |
Кіровоградська, МОН,
ХРЛІСП |
21.08.1996 |
2:00.4h |
II |
Коняхіна Н.Ф., Приймак В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1341 |
ТАРАН Віталій |
Сумська, С, СДЮШОР
Голубничого |
07.02.1996 |
2:06.4h |
II |
Курочкин А.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
ШПІЛЬЧАК Андрій |
Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ
МКДЮСШ Харків |
01.09.1994 |
DNS |
|
Чурилін С.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Забіг 3 (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Місце |
Номер |
Спортсмен |
Команда |
Дата
народження |
Результат |
Розряд |
Тренери |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2407 |
ШЕЛЕСТ Олександр |
Кіровоградська, К, ОШВСМ |
03.09.1993 |
1:55.3h |
I |
Армашов П.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
КРУПІН Артем |
Донецька, МОН, СДЮШОР №1
м. Донецьк |
15.05.1994 |
1:56.6h |
I |
Москвіна М.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1641 |
ЄВЧУК Василь |
Рівненська, У, ДЮСШ
"Авангард" Рівне |
14.01.1994 |
1:56.8h |
I |
Грабовська Д.Г., Захожий В.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1956 |
ХОВАЙЛО Олександр |
Волинська, Д, ДЮСШ
Ківерцівська |
06.04.1994 |
1:58.6h |
I |
Данилюк А.Ю. , Сташків М.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
314 |
ВОЛОШИН Богдан |
Харкiвська, МОН, КЗ
МКДЮСШ Харків |
24.02.1993 |
1:58.8h |
I |
Андрусенко Ю |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
497 |
ШУБІН Денис |
Дніпропетровська, С,
ДВУФК Днепр |
05.03.1993 |
1:59.2h |
II |
бр. Охрименко , Колесніков І.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
619 |
КРИВИЦЬКИЙ Григорій |
Запорiзька, К, ДЮСШ
"Колос" м. Запоріжжя |
15.03.1993 |
2:01.8h |
II |
бр. Мальцева М.П. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
488 |
САВЕНКО Андрій |
Дніпропетровська, С, МК
ДЮСШ |
10.12.1993 |
2:04.4h |
II |
бр. Охрименко , Позігун Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1255 |
ЛУЧКО В'ячеслав |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР
|
18.11.1993 |
2:04.8h |
II |
Митурич В.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
319 |
ЗОЛОТЬКО Артур |
Харкiвська, Д, ХДВУФК №1
Харьків |
08.05.1996 |
2:07.6h |
II |
Поливаний В.І., Літвінова Л |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1254 |
ХОДАЦЬКИЙ Олександр |
Вінницька, К, СДЮШОР
|
28.08.1993 |
2:10.1h |
III |
Пуздимир М.І. |
|