Результати мiжнародних змагань

45

МiЖНАРОДНi ЗМАГАННЯ <КУБОК НЕЗАЛЕЖНОСТi - 2005> БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЮНiОРКИ 1. Карманенко Катерина 86 Днiпропетровська С 1:14:36 2. Гончаренко Ольга 86 Київська К 1:14:52 3. Нємкiна Наталiя 88 Росiя 1:17:32 БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЮНiОРИ 1. Трохименко Сергiй 86 Київська К 1:04:13 2. Сухарев iлля 86 Київська У 1:04:34 3. Кiптач Олександр 86 Рiвненська К 1:04:50

БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЮНiОРКИ
1.         Карманенко Катерина                             86          Днiпропетровська                        С                      1:14:36
2.         Гончаренко Ольга                                   86          Київська                                      К                      1:14:52
3.         Нємкiна Наталiя                                      88          Росiя                                                                   1:17:32
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЮНiОРИ
1.         Трохименко Сергiй                                  86          Київська                                      К                      1:04:13
2.         Сухарев iлля                                          86          Київська                                      У                      1:04:34
3.         Кiптач Олександр                                   86          Рiвненська                                  К                      1:04:50
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЧОЛОВiКИ (50-59 рокiв)
1.         Ткаченко Петро                                       50          м.Київ                                                      Оболонь           1:15:53
2.         Григор’єв Микола                                    47          АР Крим                                      С                      1:17:57
3.         Варченко Анатолiй                                  51          Київська                                                   Рось           1:19:39
 
1.         Фотинюк Володимир                               65          м.Київ                                                                 1:15:55
2.         Калинюк Сергiй                                       62          м.Київ                                                                 1:16:45
3.         Ушак Валерiй                                         56          Чернiгiвська                                                        1:17:45
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЧОЛОВiКИ (до 40 рокiв)
1.         Гелетiй iгор                                             82          i.-Франкiвська                             Д                      1:01:00
2.         Матвiйчук Олександр                              84          Хмельницька                               МОН                 1:01:30
3.         Житовоз Вiктор                                       81          Київська                                      ЗСУ       ЦСКА           1:01:37
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЖiНКИ (50-59 рокiв)
1.         Кириленко Нiна                                       46          Київська                                                   Рось           1:51:58
2.         Черниш Анастасiя                                  54          Луганська                                   К                      1:54:18
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЖiНКИ (до 40 рокiв)
1.         Нехорош Свiтлана                                  73          Донецька                                     К           Азовсталь           1:10:05
2.         Календарьова Ольга                               85          Вiнницька                                    К                      1:11:15
3.         Фiлонюк Тетяна                                      84          Хмельницька                               МОН                 1:12:15
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ ЖiНКИ (40-49 рокiв)
1.         Оленєва Ленiна                                      58          м.Київ                                                                 1:19.54
2.         Загальська Валентина                            64          м.Київ                                                      Оболонь           1:31:10
3.         Мазура Тетяна                                        59          Сумська                                      У                      1:38:59
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 9 км ЮНАКИ
1.         Воропаєв Костянтин                                89          м.Київ                                         Д                      28:16
2.         Печнiков Руслан                                     88          м.Київ                                         ЗСУ       ЦСКА           28:46
3.         Модлiнський Олександр                         90          Київська                                      К                      29:08
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 9 км ЧОЛОВiКИ (60-69 рокiв)
1.         Присяжнюк Анатолiй                               37          Рiвненська                                                          33:12
2.         Лебедєв Дмитро                                     41          м.Київ                                                                 33:45
3.         Гайдай Петро                                          43          м.Київ                                         Д                      34:13
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 9 км ЖiНКИ (60-69 рокiв)
1.         Стефанова Надiя                                    41          Київська                                                   Рось           47:17
2.         Жадан Елетiя                                          44          м.Київ                                                      Кентавр           48:23
3.         Дойнiкова Анастасiя                               39          Полтавська                                  К                      49:02
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 9 км ДiВЧАТА
1.         Литвиненко Ганна                                   88          м.Київ                                         У           Добро           30:15
2.         Родионова Анастасiя                              90          Росiя                                                                   30:47
3.         Паляничка Ольга                                    88          м.Київ                                                                 32:03
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 3 км ДiВЧАТА
1.         Олiйник Олександра                               93          Київська                                                                                 9:25
2.         Шалай Дарина                                        92          Київська                                                                                 9:44
3.         Корнева Катерина                                   92          м.Київ                                         Д                      11:24
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 3 км ЮНАКИ                               
1.         Пучков Андрiй                                        92          м.Київ                                                                                   9:38
2.         Мельничук Микола                                 92          Вiнницька                                    К                      10:26
3.         Попов Анатолiй                                       93          м.Київ                                                                 10:45
 
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 3 км ЧОЛОВiКИ (70 рокiв та старшi)
1.         Перов Вiталiй                                          30          Київська                                                   Рось           11:55
2.         Єрмаков Олександр                                30          м.Київ                                                      Нептун           11:68
3.         Звєрєв Федiр                                         35          Харкiвська                                                           12:18                                                     
БiГ ПО ШОСЕ 3 км ЖiНКИ (70 рокiв та старшi)
1.         Кокiна Владилєна                                   26          Днiпропетровська                                     Ритм           23:10
2.         Лихiна Рилiна                                         34          м.Київ                                                      Наука           23:49
3.         Кучерук Ольга                                        26          Рiвненська                                               Старт           25:38